Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2021 02:16 PM
                           RWTL Group B - 1/30/2021                            
                            Pinnacle Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-              7.95   1 
  2 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili               8.11   1 
  3 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch              8.18   1 
  4 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst              8.19   2 
  5 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                  8.25   2 
  6 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst              8.32   4 
  7 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                   8.42   4 
  8 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili               8.53   3 
  9 Skyler Walsh              11 Brockport                 8.70   2 
 10 Leilani Sloan             12 Brockport                 8.73   2 
 11 Noelia Ventura            11 Batavia                   8.77   5 
 12 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili               8.79   4 
 13 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst              8.81   7 
 14 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech               8.92   4 
 15 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                   8.97   5 
 16 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-              9.15   6 
 17 Sama’Ja Scott           12 Edison Tech               9.30   6 
 18 Leila Cody                 9 Churchville-              9.43   6 
 19 Madeline Williams          9 Brockport                 9.90   3 
 20 Tori Zavatkay             10 Churchville-              9.92   7 
 21 Evelyn Hagreen             9 Brockport                10.07   3 
 22 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili              10.12   5 
 23 Aleeza Idrees              9 Batavia                  10.38   7 
 24 Baylee Leyrer              9 Brockport                10.64   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili              48.22   1 
  2 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst             49.74   1 
  3 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch             50.11   2 
  4 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-             51.02   5 
  5 Julia Martin              11 Brockport                51.06   1 
  6 Natalie Cuzzopoli         11 Brockport                51.25   2 
  7 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport                51.83   3 
  8 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst             52.46   2 
  9 Anna Varland               9 Batavia                  53.08   2 
 10 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech              53.55   3 
 11 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 53.56   4 
 12 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-             53.63   5 
 13 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 54.50   3 
 14 Sama’Ja Scott           12 Edison Tech              55.09   5 
 15 Leah Ward                 12 Churchville-             55.18   4 
 16 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport                55.38   1 
 17 Baylee Degenfelder         9 Brockport                55.41   3 
 18 Alyssa Antonucci          10 Batavia                  57.21   3 
 19 Leila Cody                 9 Churchville-             59.29   4 
 20 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili              59.78   5 
 21 Eliana Williamson         10 Batavia                1:01.60   4 
 22 Aleeza Idrees              9 Batavia                1:03.64   5 
 23 Jaida Ward                12 Churchville-           1:07.41   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport              2:01.77   1 
  2 Abigail Allchin           12 Churchville-           2:04.08   1 
  3 Emily Peters              12 Pembroke               2:04.91   2 
  4 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                2:06.95   2 
  5 Norah Hall                 9 Brockport              2:12.42   2 
  6 Savana Henry               9 Gates Chili            2:13.44   2 
  7 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                2:27.63   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport              3:42.64  
  2 Brooke Walsh               9 Brockport              3:52.80  
  3 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            4:23.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-           5:23.77   1 
  2 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           5:25.41   1 
  3 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            5:35.06   2 
  4 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              5:47.85   1 
  5 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                5:49.38   1 
  6 Mia Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:52.97   1 
  7 Maelyn Kroeckel            8 Brockport              6:04.60   2 
  8 Mackenzie Monnier         10 Brockport              6:05.13   2 
  9 Leah Filter               10 Pembroke               6:16.02   1 
 10 Naomi Peck                11 Batavia                6:35.76   2 
 11 Lydia Evans               10 Batavia                6:56.70   2 
 12 Aurelia Colby             11 Batavia                6:56.73   2 
 13 Cesia Murillo-Rios        10 Batavia                7:28.31   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Storie              12 Churchville-          12:26.56  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                 10.08   1 
  2 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              10.18   1 
  3 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 10.42   2 
  4 Janayah Henry             11 Gates Chili              11.08   2 
  5 Maija Young               11 Brockport                11.21   2 
  6 Phoebe Ha                  9 Brockport                11.33   3 
  7 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 11.49   3 
  8 Maeve Petitti              9 Brockport                11.64   3 
  9 Olivia Hussar             11 Batavia                  11.84   4 
 10 Arabella Milks             9 Brockport                11.98   4 
 -- Unique Crawford           12 Gates Chili                DNF   1 
 -- Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:58.92  
  2 Gates Chili  'B'                                    2:06.79  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:07.94  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        2:10.47  
  5 Batavia  'B'                                        2:22.30  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Monnier         10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  2 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            4-04.00  
  3 Anna Varland               9 Batavia                4-02.00  
  4 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                3-09.00  
 -- Madilyn Godzala           11 Pembroke                    NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             29-03.75  
  2 Emma Radka                11 Batavia               28-06.00  
  3 Janiyah Henry             11 Gates Chili           28-02.25  
  4 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           27-07.00  
  5 Jamai Simmons             12 Gates Chili           27-00.75  
  6 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               23-08.25  
  7 Molly Fitzgerald          10 Churchville-          21-03.25  
  8 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          20-03.75  
  9 Sophia Moore               9 Batavia               20-03.00  
 10 Samantha Davis            12 Batavia               18-09.00  
 11 Gabby Brown                9 Batavia               18-07.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            8:05.03  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili               7.18   2 
  2 Aidan Anderson            10 Batavia                   7.28   3 
  3 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst              7.29   2 
  4 Jaylen Jordan             12 Edison Tech               7.29   1 
  5 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst              7.37   1 
  6 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches              7.39   1 
  7 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst              7.40   3 
  8 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst              7.41   2 
  9 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-              7.45   8 
 10 Bannon Moore              12 Batavia                   7.45   5 
 11 Ryan Pfeiffer             12 Pembroke                  7.58   8 
 12 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                  7.69   6 
 13 Parris Price               9 Batavia                   7.85   7 
 14 Evan Cummings             11 Batavia                   7.85   5 
 15 Francis Nwokonko          10 Brockport                 7.99   3 
 16 Jose Maldonado            11 Gates Chili               8.10   5 
 17 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch              8.12   7 
 18 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech               8.12   6 
 19 Krystopher Maldanado       9 Gates Chili               8.13   6 
 20 Trey Smith                10 Brockport                 8.38   4 
 21 Robert Dauphinee          10 Brockport                 8.59   4 
 22 Nathan Grego              11 Brockport                 8.63   4 
 23 Robert Wilkinson           9 Churchville-              9.81   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili              41.37   1 
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             41.50   2 
  3 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                  41.54   4 
  4 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst             42.19   2 
  5 Joshua Campbell            9 Churchville-             42.74   6 
  6 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst             43.33   2 
  7 Jamison Richardson        11 Batavia                  44.05   3 
  8 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport                44.36   1 
  9 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch             44.36   4 
 10 Evan Miller               11 Brockport                44.57   4 
 11 Ethan Miller              11 Brockport                44.83   2 
 12 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                 44.87   3 
 13 Jaylen Jordan             12 Edison Tech              45.02   1 
 14 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili              45.21   6 
 15 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches             45.22   6 
 16 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                  45.34   5 
 17 Owen Halpin                9 Batavia                  45.54   5 
 18 Grazioplene Cole           9 Batavia                  45.84   5 
 19 Joshua Romesser           10 Churchville-             45.97   7 
 20 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch             46.21   4 
 21 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             46.32   7 
 22 Samuel Weilert             9 Churchville-             47.05   6 
 23 Ugonna Ofurum             12 Aquinas Inst             51.23   7 
 24 Paul Rose                  9 Brockport                51.68   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport              1:36.02   1 
  2 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                1:39.61   1 
  3 Kameron Kuszlyk           12 Batavia                1:39.74   1 
  4 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch           1:44.31   2 
  5 Jack Bruggman             11 Batavia                1:45.46   1 
  6 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-           1:45.50   2 
  7 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           1:45.81   2 
  8 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia                1:46.75   2 
  9 Alexander Reddick         12 Brockport              1:46.99   3 
 10 Noah Pickard              10 Batavia                1:47.81   2 
 11 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech            1:54.41   3 
 12 Jose Maldonado            11 Gates Chili            1:54.93   3 
 13 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst           1:55.36   3 
 14 Gregory Rightmyer          9 Brockport              1:56.40   3 
 15 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches           1:59.64   4 
 16 Wardell Manor             11 Uprep Roches           2:00.63   4 
 17 Krystopher Maldanado       9 Gates Chili            2:03.08   4 
 18 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches           2:58.18   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili            3:14.60   1 
  2 Ethan Molyneux            12 Brockport              3:14.64   1 
  3 Ian Ruhland               12 Churchville-           3:18.91   1 
  4 Zakari Noah               10 Brockport              3:25.02   1 
  5 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia                3:25.82   2 
  6 Michael Marchese          10 Batavia                3:47.82   2 
  7 Tyler Umlauf              10 Batavia                3:51.64   2 
  8 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-           3:52.18   2 
  9 Matthew Smith             11 Batavia                4:03.45   2 
 10 Ben Frongetta             11 Batavia                4:44.08   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keegan Metcalfe           12 Churchville-           4:52.86   1 
  2 Jacob Rightmyer           11 Brockport              5:07.02   1 
  3 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           5:09.24   1 
  4 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-           5:09.61   1 
  5 Nathaniel Fisher           9 Brockport              5:15.90   1 
  6 Michael Lipari            12 Churchville-           5:21.10   1 
  7 Sam Lyon                  12 Churchville-           5:23.51   1 
  8 Sean Lippa                11 Brockport              5:37.55   1 
  9 Donavin Solis              9 Batavia                5:56.83   2 
 10 Nathan Stokes             12 Batavia                5:58.60   2 
 11 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst           6:21.22   2 
 12 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia                6:35.42   2 
 13 Joshua Bunnell            12 Gates Chili            6:35.61   2 
 14 Elijah Seliger            11 Pembroke               6:36.00   2 
 15 Devon Vaughn              11 Pembroke               6:36.88   2 
 16 Xander Barrett            11 Gates Chili            6:57.43   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia               11:04.60  
  2 Ryan Giglia Jr.            9 Churchville-          11:22.80  
  3 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia               11:58.43  
  4 Gavin Fowler              10 Batavia               12:24.69  
  5 Ethan List                 9 Gates Chili           15:49.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili               8.59   1 
  2 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                   8.72   1 
  3 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                   9.97   2 
  4 Max Tomaszewski           12 Batavia                  10.28   1 
  5 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                10.76   3 
  6 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                11.19   2 
  7 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  11.38   2 
  8 Kollin Miller             10 Brockport                11.70   2 
  9 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-             12.50   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:45.57   1 
  2 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:48.28   1 
  3 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:52.08   2 
  4 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              1:52.76   2 
  5 Batavia  'B'                                        1:52.76   1 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:55.43   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-04.00  
  2 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-08.00  
  3 Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia                5-06.00  
  4 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                5-02.00  
  4 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              5-02.00  
  6 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili            4-10.00  
  7 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia                4-06.00  
  7 Evan Cummings             11 Batavia                4-06.00  
  9 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 -- David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Saeva              11 Batavia               40-01.25  
  2 Abel Hammer               11 Batavia               39-03.25  
  3 Jared Pellegrino          12 Gates Chili           34-10.75  
  4 John Breedy               11 Aquinas Inst          34-08.75  
  5 Luke Geiger               11 Batavia               33-09.50  
  6 Jonah Luplow              12 Batavia               32-11.75  
  7 Liam Stempien              9 Brockport             28-02.75  
  8 Paul Rose                  9 Brockport             22-07.25  
  9 Colin St Lucia             9 Churchville-          19-11.75