Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2021 03:22 PM
                           RWTL Group A - 2/13/2021                            
                            Pinnacle Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                  7.85   1 
  2 A'Zhyia Clemons           10 Penfield                  8.01   1 
  3 Anais Martinez             9 Franklin                  8.07   1 
  4 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua               8.08   1 
  5 Makenna Keough             8 Notre Dame -              8.18   3 
  6 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                     8.23   8 
  7 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                     8.29   8 
  8 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn              8.30   2 
  9 Sara Finn                 10 East High                 8.39   2 
 10 Amanda Mott               10 Victor Centr              8.47   3 
 11 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield                  8.64   3 
 12 Carolena Walter           11 Franklin                  8.67   4 
 13 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                  8.71   4 
 14 Mekenna Hobson            10 Victor Centr              8.72   5 
 15 Sarah Reifsnyder          11 Victor Centr              8.74   4 
 16 Anna Costello             12 Mercy                     8.76   8 
 17 Morgan Langdon            11 Warsaw                    8.86   2 
 18 Taylor Weldgen            10 Victor Centr              8.87   4 
 19 Meili Shepard             10 Victor Centr              8.98   5 
 20 Madelyn Thomas             9 Mercy                     9.03   5 
 21 Kaniyah Cooper             9 East High                 9.18   6 
 22 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin                  9.24   9 
 23 Sumaya Welch               9 Rochester Pr              9.26   6 
 24 Aila Miller               12 Rochester Pr              9.31   7 
 25 Kelly Laemlein            12 Mercy                     9.37   9 
 26 Reign Ussery-Davis        10 East High                 9.54   5 
 27 Isabella Mashewske         7 Notre Dame -              9.84   6 
 28 Elaine Fenuko             10 Penfield                  9.95   3 
 29 Sabrina O'Connor           7 Notre Dame -              9.99   7 
 30 Znyia Lucas               10 East High                10.02   7 
 31 Bryanna Johnson           11 Rochester Pr             10.47   9 
 32 Lydia Howe                 9 Notre Dame -             10.74   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 44.56   1 
  2 Olivia Morey              11 Mercy                    46.78   1 
  3 Anais Martinez             9 Franklin                 47.35   1 
  4 Rachael Simpson           11 Notre Dame -             48.08   1 
  5 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua              48.75   2 
  6 Amanda Mott               10 Victor Centr             49.59   2 
  7 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                    49.91   3 
  8 Sara Finn                 10 East High                50.26   5 
  9 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua              50.37   6 
 10 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             50.57   5 
 11 Kyla Murphy               10 Victor Centr             51.07   5 
 12 Jillian VanKuren          11 Victor Centr             51.22   4 
 13 Olivia Cross              11 Mercy                    51.48   4 
 14 Anna Costello             12 Mercy                    51.64   4 
 15 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield                 52.57   4 
 16 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 52.64   5 
 17 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                    53.79   6 
 18 A'Zhyia Clemons           10 Penfield                 54.01   3 
 19 Leila Vargas              11 Notre Dame -             54.20   3 
 20 Sumaya Welch               9 Rochester Pr             56.96   8 
 21 Gracelyn Harloff          10 Victor Centr             56.97   6 
 22 Gianna Marciano            9 Penfield                 57.04   3 
 23 Carolena Walter           11 Franklin                 57.42   2 
 24 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin                 58.60   8 
 25 Reign Ussery-Davis        10 East High                58.86   7 
 26 Morgan Felluca            10 Bishop Kearn             59.98   8 
 27 Aila Miller               12 Rochester Pr           1:01.06   7 
 28 Alexis Collins             8 Notre Dame -           1:01.21   8 
 29 Sabrina O'Connor           7 Notre Dame -           1:03.41   7 
 30 Znyia Lucas               10 East High              1:08.68   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Scibelli             11 Canandaigua            1:44.24   1 
  2 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                  1:49.91   1 
  3 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr           1:55.37   1 
  4 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                  1:56.60   1 
  5 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           2:04.57   2 
  6 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  2:05.93   1 
  7 Elizabeth Yoder           10 Canandaigua            2:06.31   2 
  8 Sarah Yoder                9 Canandaigua            2:07.31   2 
  9 Caroline Horton            9 Notre Dame -           2:10.70   1 
 10 Hadley Warren             10 Penfield               2:12.24   2 
 11 Haley Karnyski             9 Victor Centr           2:14.34   2 
 12 Isabella Mashewske         7 Notre Dame -           2:21.06   3 
 13 Alison Salzbrenner        12 Penfield               2:22.75   3 
 14 Carrie Adams              10 Victor Centr           2:25.73   3 
 15 Keira Waterman            10 Victor Centr           2:46.42   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                  3:12.66   1 
  2 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           3:23.10   1 
  3 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr           3:30.75   1 
  4 Hailey Bloom              12 Penfield               3:32.76   1 
  5 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               3:33.45   1 
  6 Makaylah Higgins          10 Warsaw                 3:34.09   1 
  7 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield               3:50.42   2 
  8 Lauren Schrader           10 Victor Centr           3:58.45   2 
  9 Gwendolyn Zawacki          9 Mercy                  4:01.08   2 
 10 Samantha Robinson          9 Victor Centr           4:03.63   2 
 11 Hanna Fields              10 Victor Centr           4:03.67   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bea Reichman              10 Penfield               5:23.88   1 
  2 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           5:26.95   1 
  3 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  5:28.83   1 
  4 Jordyn Canali             10 Canandaigua            5:31.01   1 
  5 Bailey Visingard          10 Victor Centr           5:33.83   1 
  6 Alexandra Cowley          12 Notre Dame -           5:34.46   1 
  7 Piper Young               10 Notre Dame -           5:37.73   1 
  8 Andie Jones                9 Mercy                  5:44.43   1 
  9 Elizabeth Yoder           10 Canandaigua            5:45.52   1 
 10 Jessica Andrews            9 Canandaigua            5:51.68   2 
 11 Danica Simpson             9 Victor Centr           5:53.27   2 
 12 Ainslie McCorry           11 Penfield               6:00.59   2 
 13 Marietta Psarros          10 Penfield               6:09.03   2 
 14 Ella Rowland              10 Canandaigua            6:11.47   2 
 15 Jamie Laemlein            12 Mercy                  6:24.70   2 
 16 Gabriella Moon             9 Victor Centr           6:28.03   2 
 17 Hailee Garcia              9 Bishop Kearn           6:44.74   2 
 18 Maya Waterman             10 Victor Centr           6:51.81   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                 11:21.38  
  2 Jade Rodriguez            12 Franklin              15:57.44  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua               9.89   1 
  2 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 10.03   1 
  3 Makenna Keough             8 Notre Dame -             10.39   2 
  4 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr             10.47   1 
  5 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield                 10.50   1 
  6 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    10.52   2 
  7 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 10.66   2 
  8 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua              10.73   2 
  9 Kelly Laemlein            12 Mercy                    11.08   4 
 10 Madelyn Thomas             9 Mercy                    11.19   3 
 11 Allison Postle            12 Victor Centr             11.65   4 
 12 Leila Vargas              11 Notre Dame -             11.71   3 
 13 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr             11.85   4 
 14 Mackenzie Gillette        12 Notre Dame -             11.98   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:53.33  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                11:25.98  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:40.50  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      11:47.46  
  5 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                           12:14.30  
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      12:14.45  
  7 Victor Central  'B'                                12:58.90  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr          J4-10.00  
  2 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          J4-10.00  
  3 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                  4-08.00  
  4 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               4-06.00  
  5 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield               4-04.00  
  5 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                  4-04.00  
  7 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield               4-00.00  
  8 Allison Postle            12 Victor Centr           3-09.00  
  8 Morgan Langdon            11 Warsaw                 3-09.00  
  8 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr           3-09.00  
  8 Alison Salzbrenner        12 Penfield               3-09.00  
 12 K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn           3-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          28-04.25  
  2 Sarah Cox                 11 Warsaw                27-11.50  
  3 Mekenna Hobson            10 Victor Centr          26-02.00  
  4 D'Asia Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn          26-00.00  
  5 Jacey Muto                12 Bishop Kearn          24-05.50  
  6 Mackenzie Gillette        12 Notre Dame -          24-00.00  
  7 Gianna Marciano            9 Penfield              23-07.50  
  8 Alexandria Visconte       11 Penfield              23-00.00  
  9 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr          22-06.50  
 10 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield              22-01.00  
 11 Bryanna Johnson           11 Rochester Pr          21-06.00  
 12 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield              20-11.00  
 13 K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn          20-05.50  
 14 Cassidy White             10 Penfield              17-07.00  
 15 Samantha Werner            9 Warsaw                17-02.50  
 16 Lydia Howe                 9 Notre Dame -          16-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Bishop             10 Penfield               9:12.97  
  2 Adrianna Visconte          9 Penfield               9:52.11  
  3 Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                 11:08.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhoan Kaulder              7 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   1 
  2 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                 7.15   7 
  3 Josh Mauro                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.17   1 
  4 Juan Rivera               10 East High                 7.27   2 
  5 Theodric Moorehead        10 Rochester Pr              7.33   2  7.327
  6 John Wilmarth              9 McQuaid Jesu              7.33   1  7.328
  7 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn              7.45   2 
  8 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                  7.48   3 
  9 Cobe Covington            10 Rochester Pr              7.55   4 
 10 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr              7.61   4 
 11 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr              7.62   3 
 12 Julius Johnson            11 Rochester Pr              7.72   7 
 13 Jordan Boje               11 Victor Centr              7.75   4 
 14 Da'Mari Green              8 East High                 7.76   7 
 15 David Whitfield           10 Bishop Kearn              7.78   5 
 16 Joseph Breslin            11 Warsaw                    7.93   6 
 17 Nathan Aparo              10 Victor Centr              8.05   4 
 18 Jahmere James             11 Franklin                  8.06   5 
 19 Matt Dramer               10 Canandaigua               8.07   6 
 20 Jaheem Barnes              9 East High                 8.19   5 
 21 Gino DeLeone              12 Notre Dame -              8.35   5 
 22 Mohammed Mohammed         10 Rochester Pr              8.36   6 
 23 Calvin Kron               10 Bishop Kearn              8.43   6 
 -- JahMier Pray               9 East High                   FS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu             39.38   1 
  2 Rhoan Kaulder              7 McQuaid Jesu             40.34   2 
  3 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                40.46   2 
  4 Ed Hall                   11 McQuaid Jesu             41.04   1 
  5 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 41.50   2 
  6 Josh Mauro                10 McQuaid Jesu             41.80   1 
  7 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn             42.38   2 
  8 Parris Smiley             11 McQuaid Jesu             42.56   1 
  9 Theodric Moorehead        10 Rochester Pr             42.98   3 
 10 Owen Pender               11 Victor Centr             43.90   3 
 11 Jordan Boje               11 Victor Centr             43.95   4 
 12 David Whitfield           10 Bishop Kearn             43.97   7 
 13 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 44.02   3 
 14 Juan Rivera               10 East High                45.25   4 
 15 Noah Cuestas              12 Penfield                 45.50   4 
 16 Ja'Kari Green              8 East High                45.71   7 
 17 Joseph Breslin            11 Warsaw                   45.92   6 
 18 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr             46.11   3 
 19 Miguel Garcia             10 East High                46.96   5 
 20 J'Manuel Cortes           10 Rochester Pr             47.15   6 
 21 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr             47.45   4 
 22 Nathan Aparo              10 Victor Centr             48.34   5 
 23 Calvin Kron               10 Bishop Kearn             49.26   5 
 24 Kerel Cooper               9 East High                49.98   7 
 25 Mohammed Mohammed         10 Rochester Pr             50.15   7 
 26 Gino DeLeone              12 Notre Dame -             50.54   6 
 27 Tyler Richards            11 Notre Dame -             50.70   5 
 28 Donovan Dougherty         10 Notre Dame -             52.00   7 
 29 Oliver Fogarty            10 Notre Dame -             54.67   6 
 30 Griffin Miller             9 Canandaigua              58.37   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           1:35.38   1 
  2 Alex Rita                 12 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.87   1 
  3 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.89   1 
  4 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.66   1 
  5 Aidan McCarthy            11 Canandaigua            1:42.13   1 
  6 Brennan Farr              10 Canandaigua            1:50.77   2 
  7 Timothy Decker             9 Bishop Kearn           2:05.07   2 
  8 Jaylyn Hardaway           10 Rochester Pr           2:08.63   2 
  9 Justin Gordon             11 Notre Dame -           2:23.13   2 
 10 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn           2:31.00   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           2:50.74   1 
  2 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               2:52.29   1 
  3 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr           2:52.69   1 
  4 James Doerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.87   1 
  5 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr           2:55.44   1 
  6 Nate Kulp                 12 Victor Centr           2:59.71   1 
  7 Thomas DiFranco           11 Penfield               3:00.81   1 
  8 Tyler Ferraro             10 Victor Centr           3:10.63   2 
  9 Colby Shores              11 Penfield               3:14.95   2 
 10 Teshome Martino            9 Penfield               3:19.67   1 
 11 Derek Simpson             11 Notre Dame -           3:26.97   2 
 12 Logan Canfield             9 McQuaid Jesu           3:28.90   2 
 13 Dave Murphy                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:48.16   2 
 14 Griffin Miller             9 Canandaigua            3:49.94   2 
 15 Thomas McGuire             9 Warsaw                 3:50.26   2 
 16 Justin Gordon             11 Notre Dame -           4:12.08   2 
 17 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn           4:35.87   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr           4:54.99  
  2 Austyn Kelly              12 Penfield               5:18.06  
  3 Tyler Revill              12 Penfield               5:23.85  
  4 Andrew Jakubowski         10 Victor Centr           5:30.42  
  5 Julian Chumacero           9 Victor Centr           5:36.86  
  6 Nathaniel Connors         12 Victor Centr           5:37.73  
  7 Zain Nathan               11 Penfield               5:48.65  
  8 Derek Simpson             11 Notre Dame -           6:08.14  
  9 Jackson Keys              12 Canandaigua            6:16.73  
 10 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn           6:23.79  
 11 Zack McGrath              10 Bishop Kearn           8:13.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield              10:37.17  
  2 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn          11:05.76  
  3 Brennan Farr              10 Canandaigua           11:26.75  
  4 Mitchel Felix             11 Warsaw                11:47.32  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Rita                 12 McQuaid Jesu              8.71   1 
  2 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr              9.17   1 
  3 Aidan McCarthy            11 Canandaigua              10.27   1 
  4 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 10.54   2 
  5 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu             10.58   2 
  6 Matt Dramer               10 Canandaigua              11.03   2 
  7 Oliver Fogarty            10 Notre Dame -             11.44   1 
  8 JahMier Pray               9 East High                11.70   3 
  9 Jaheem Barnes              9 East High                12.05   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:19.66  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:30.11  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:33.99  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       9:34.46  
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                 9:52.42  
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      10:26.74  
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                12:07.86  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Kaeuper             11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  2 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr          J5-04.00  
  3 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn          J5-04.00  
  4 Michael Valladares        12 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  5 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  6 Owen Pender               11 Victor Centr          J4-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu          44-10.25   1 
  2 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              43-05.75   1 
  3 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu          43-05.25   1 
  4 Kendall Burno             11 McQuaid Jesu          38-06.50   1 
  5 Jack Podanoffsky          12 Penfield              37-09.50   1 
  6 Eli Horst                 11 Canandaigua           35-08.75   1 
  7 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield              35-07.25   1 
  8 Patrick McCray            12 McQuaid Jesu          34-05.75   1 
  9 Benjamyn Brewer           11 Warsaw                32-02.00   2 
 10 Dakota Coons              11 Canandaigua           31-08.75   2 
 11 Noah Cuestas              12 Penfield              30-10.75   1 
 12 Cobe Covington            10 Rochester Pr          27-07.25   2 
 13 Jaivein Fell               9 East High             27-05.25   2 
 14 Tyler Richards            11 Notre Dame -          26-10.50   2 
 15 Jahmere James             11 Franklin              26-05.75   2 
 16 Donovan Dougherty         10 Notre Dame -          24-11.00   2 
 17 Korhan Smith Brown        11 Rochester Pr          23-05.00   2