Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2021 01:07 PM
                           RWTL Group B - 2/13/2021                            
                            Pinnacle Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-              7.70   1 
  2 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst              7.90   1 
  3 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili               7.98   1 
  4 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch              8.12   2 
  5 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst              8.25   2 
  6 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili               8.36   1 
  7 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst              8.51   3 
  8 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili               8.52   2 
  9 Megan Benware             11 LeRoy                     8.54   3 
 10 Noelia Ventura            11 Batavia                   8.56   5 
 11 Leilani Sloan             12 Brockport                 8.61   4 
 12 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech               8.68   5 
 13 Skyler Walsh              11 Brockport                 8.74   4 
 14 Ashanti Simmons            9 Edison Tech               8.83   4  8.823
 15 Riley Wood                11 LeRoy                     8.83   3  8.826
 16 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                   8.92   5 
 17 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-              8.94   5 
 18 Aaliya Kocher             10 Caledonia-Mu              9.04  10 
 19 Olivia Hussar             11 Batavia                   9.15   7 
 20 Delcina Cassidy           12 LeRoy                     9.20   6 
 21 Abby Richter              12 Caledonia-Mu              9.27   9 
 22 Leila Cody                 9 Churchville-              9.39   6  9.384
 23 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                   9.39   7  9.388
 24 Sophia Moore               9 Batavia                   9.48   8 
 25 Kailyn Tresco             11 LeRoy                     9.52   4 
 26 Madeline Williams          9 Brockport                 9.67   7 
 27 Evelyn Hagreen             9 Brockport                 9.81   8 
 28 Kim Zenzen                10 Caledonia-Mu              9.84   9  9.831
 29 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili               9.84   8  9.837
 30 Tori Zavatkay             10 Churchville-              9.90   7 
 31 Baylee Leyrer              9 Brockport                10.19   9 
 -- Jazzmir Huntley            9 Gates Chili                 FS   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              46.11   1 
  2 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                    46.61   2 
  3 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport                47.31   1 
  4 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch             47.37   2 
  5 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst             50.69   3 
  6 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  50.72   4 
  7 Julia Martin              11 Brockport                51.01   2 
  8 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              51.05   3 
  9 Skyler Walsh              11 Brockport                51.23   4 
 10 Emma McDonough            12 Churchville-             51.41   5 
 11 Noelia Ventura            11 Batavia                  51.49   4 
 12 Natalie Cuzzopoli         11 Brockport                51.50   3 
 13 Riley Wood                11 LeRoy                    51.84   3 
 14 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech              52.52   4 
 15 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                  53.33   6 
 16 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport                53.81   5 
 17 Abby Richter              12 Caledonia-Mu             54.00   7 
 18 Leah Ward                 12 Churchville-             54.49   5 
 19 Nicole Mathewson          12 Churchville-             55.68   6 
 20 Kailyn Tresco             11 LeRoy                    56.03   5 
 21 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili              56.65   6 
 22 D'Myra Stackhouse         12 Edison Tech              57.62   2 
 23 Jazzmir Huntley            9 Gates Chili              57.86   6 
 24 Ashanti Simmons            9 Edison Tech              58.47   6 
 25 Leila Cody                 9 Churchville-             58.95   7 
 26 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili              59.36   7 
 27 Eliana Williamson         10 Batavia                  59.95   7 
 28 Aleeza Idrees              9 Batavia                1:01.66   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili            1:57.75   1 
  2 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport              1:58.05   1 
  3 Abigail Allchin           12 Churchville-           2:02.82   3 
  4 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           2:04.62   1 
  5 Journey Dixon             11 Aquinas Inst           2:04.96   3 
  6 Emma McDonough            12 Churchville-           2:05.28   2 
  7 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            2:06.16   1 
  8 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            2:08.19   3 
  9 Aaliya Kocher             10 Caledonia-Mu           2:08.62   3 
 10 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                2:09.60   2 
 11 Quinn Doty                11 LeRoy                  2:09.91   2 
 12 Lydia Demarest             8 Northstar Ch           2:11.33   1 
 13 Quinn Kacur               12 LeRoy                  2:12.57   2 
 14 Savana Henry               9 Gates Chili            2:14.57   2 
 15 Bella Mettler              9 Churchville-           2:21.39   3 
 16 Leah Ward                 12 Churchville-           2:36.46   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Storie              12 Churchville-           3:28.22  
  2 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              3:33.01  
  3 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                3:35.82  
  4 Maelyn Kroeckel            8 Brockport              3:42.89  
  5 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           3:44.85  
  6 Lydia Demarest             8 Northstar Ch           3:47.76  
  7 Madelyn Sichak             9 Churchville-           3:55.46  
  8 Olivia Halpin             11 Batavia                3:56.73  
  9 Naomi Peck                11 Batavia                3:58.16  
 10 Lydia Evans               10 Batavia                4:04.60  
 11 Richter Rachelle           9 Caledonia-Mu           4:34.78  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-           5:20.53  
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            5:25.63  
  3 Mia Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:42.49  
  4 Samantha Demarest         10 Northstar Ch           6:44.83  
  5 Leah Brabant              10 Caledonia-Mu           6:58.89  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia               13:25.92  
  2 Sydney Konieczny          10 Batavia               15:41.60  
  3 Cesia Murillo-Rios        10 Batavia               17:27.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili               9.20   1 
  2 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                     9.30   1 
  3 Phoebe Ha                  9 Brockport                10.69   1 
  4 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  12.16   2 
  5 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                  13.07   2 
  6 Olivia Hussar             11 Batavia                  16.99   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:41.76  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       12:48.09  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili            4-09.00  
  2 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  3 Megan Benware             11 LeRoy                  4-04.00  
  3 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            4-04.00  
  5 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              4-02.00  
  6 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                4-00.00  
  6 Cayleigh Havens            9 Batavia                4-00.00  
  8 Hollie Beckler            11 LeRoy                  3-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       12 Batavia               37-10.75   1 
  2 Skyler Radley             11 LeRoy                 30-02.50   1 
  3 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           29-04.75   1 
  4 Emma Radka                11 Batavia               28-09.75   1 
  5 Jamai Simmons             12 Gates Chili           28-04.25   1 
  6 Ava Gephart               10 LeRoy                 27-08.75   1 
  7 Carly Cohen               12 Caledonia-Mu          25-10.25   2 
  8 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               25-10.00   2 
  9 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport             25-01.25   1 
 10 Reagan Kemp               10 LeRoy                 21-09.75   2 
 11 Delcina Cassidy           12 LeRoy                 21-08.00   2 
 12 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          20-05.75   2 
 13 Samantha Davis            12 Batavia               19-10.25   2 
 14 Janessa Falkowski          9 Brockport             16-07.25   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            7:55.96  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst              6.96   1 
  2 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches              6.97   1 
  3 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                   7.01   4 
  4 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili               7.05   1 
  5 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst              7.18   3 
  6 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst              7.25   2  7.247
  7 Alexander Reddick         12 Brockport                 7.25   5  7.248
  8 Aidan Anderson            10 Batavia                   7.27   2 
  9 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu              7.28  10 
 10 Joshua Campbell            9 Churchville-              7.29   3 
 11 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst              7.30   3 
 12 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport                 7.39   5 
 13 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart              7.49   3 
 14 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch              7.56   4 
 15 Evan Miller               11 Brockport                 7.61   6 
 16 Emmanuel Fisher           10 LeRoy                     7.62   2 
 17 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-              7.65   7 
 18 Ethan Miller              11 Brockport                 7.75   6 
 19 Evan Cummings             11 Batavia                   7.77   4  7.761
 20 Andrew Strollo             9 LeRoy                     7.77   5  7.770
 21 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch              7.80   7 
 22 Tyler Strollo             11 LeRoy                     7.82   4 
 23 Evan Sherwood             11 LeRoy                     7.87   5 
 24 Sebastian Kresge          12 Caledonia-Mu              7.88  10 
 25 Aavion Bethel             10 Batavia                   7.89   7 
 26 Parris Price               9 Batavia                   7.91   8 
 27 Jose Maldonado            11 Gates Chili               7.92   9 
 28 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches              8.03   8 
 29 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch              8.04   9 
 30 Simeon Fisher              9 LeRoy                     8.24   6 
 31 Kevin Wilson               9 Edison Tech               8.40  10 
 32 Maxim Boychuk              9 Brockport                 8.42   8 
 33 Krystopher Maldanado       9 Gates Chili               8.44   9 
 -- Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport                40.59   4 
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             40.71   1 
  3 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                  40.80   1 
  4 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst             41.51   1 
  5 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili              41.60   1 
  6 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                  41.76   4 
  7 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             41.79   3 
  8 Aidan Anderson            10 Batavia                  41.81   3 
  9 Alexander Reddick         12 Brockport                42.66   2 
 10 Joshua Campbell            9 Churchville-             42.99   2 
 11 James Blake               11 LeRoy                    43.08   2 
 12 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch             43.18   4 
 13 Ethan Miller              11 Brockport                43.54   3 
 14 Grazioplene Cole           9 Batavia                  44.34   5 
 15 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili              44.77   5 
 16 Joshua Romesser           10 Churchville-             44.78   5 
 17 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu             45.47   8 
 18 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             46.54   6 
 19 Sebastian Kresge          12 Caledonia-Mu             46.72   8 
 20 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                  47.06   3 
 21 Samuel Weilert             9 Churchville-             47.14   6 
 22 Christian Collazo         10 Brockport                48.14   7 
 23 Ugonna Ofurum             12 Aquinas Inst             48.31   6 
 24 Andrew Marini             10 Churchville-             48.91   8 
 25 Gregory Rightmyer          9 Brockport                49.35   2 
 26 Kevin Cottone              9 LeRoy                    49.94   7 
 27 Maicen McKenzie            9 LeRoy                    51.49   6 
 28 Julian Biviano             9 LeRoy                    51.76   7 
 29 Kevin Wilson               9 Edison Tech              54.53   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport              1:32.19   1 
  2 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst           1:33.72   2 
  3 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                1:38.15   1 
  4 Kameron Kuszlyk           12 Batavia                1:39.14   1 
  5 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch           1:42.38   2 
  6 Zakari Noah               10 Brockport              1:43.30   2 
  7 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-           1:43.80   2 
  8 Brett Babcock             11 LeRoy                  1:43.90   1 
  9 Jack Tonzi                10 LeRoy                  1:44.71   3 
 10 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch           1:45.44   3 
 11 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           1:48.42   3 
 12 Tyler Brabant             12 Caledonia-Mu           1:48.79   4 
 13 Noah Pickard              10 Batavia                1:49.50   3 
 14 Jose Maldonado            11 Gates Chili            1:50.44   3 
 15 Ryan Higgins              10 LeRoy                  1:50.62   2 
 16 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech            1:51.66   4 
 17 Daniel Kalumbwe           10 Vertus Chart           1:53.82   3 
 18 Aidan Anderson            11 Caledonia-Mu           1:54.67   4 
 19 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches           1:55.87   4 
 20 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches           1:58.87   4 
 21 Krystopher Maldanado       9 Gates Chili            2:00.82   4 
 22 Zach Flansburg            11 LeRoy                  2:23.87   4 
 23 Ben Frongetta             11 Batavia                2:30.97   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Rightmyer           11 Brockport              2:57.62   1 
  2 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                3:01.02   1 
  3 Nathaniel Fisher           9 Brockport              3:03.42   1 
  4 Sean Lippa                11 Brockport              3:05.96   1 
  5 Ethan Molyneux            12 Brockport              3:06.49   1 
  6 Ian Ruhland               12 Churchville-           3:12.50   1 
  7 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           3:13.57   2 
  8 Ian Kepple                10 LeRoy                  3:13.68   1 
  9 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia                3:13.77   2 
 10 Donavin Solis              9 Batavia                3:13.90   2 
 11 Keaton Hobart             12 LeRoy                  3:15.56   1 
 12 Nathan Stokes             12 Batavia                3:18.19   2 
 13 Cyrus Comfort             10 Churchville-           3:34.50   2 
 14 Joseph Stephany            9 LeRoy                  3:36.93   2 
 15 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia                3:37.10   2 
 16 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-           3:58.91   2 
 17 AJ Schmidt                12 LeRoy                  4:14.21   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:55.44   1 
  2 Ryan Giglia Jr.            9 Churchville-           5:12.96   1 
  3 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                5:16.52   1 
  4 Michael Lipari            12 Churchville-           5:25.01   1 
  5 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili            5:27.65   1 
  6 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia                5:36.11   1 
  7 Joshua Bunnell            12 Gates Chili            6:12.32   2 
  8 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst           6:13.11   2 
  9 Xander Barrett            11 Gates Chili            6:55.50   2 
 10 Ethan List                 9 Gates Chili            7:02.33   2 
 11 Owen Williams              9 LeRoy                  7:05.93   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Lyon                  12 Churchville-          11:06.27  
  2 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-          11:12.73  
  3 Jack Bruggman             11 Batavia               11:58.72  
  4 Gavin Fowler              10 Batavia               12:01.93  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                   8.63   1 
  2 Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches              8.69   1 
  3 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                   9.64   2 
  4 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                10.20   2 
  5 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  10.46   3 
  6 Grazioplene Cole           9 Batavia                  10.52   3 
  7 Evan Sherwood             11 LeRoy                    10.54   2 
  8 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches             10.73   1 
  9 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                10.97   3 
 10 Samuel Weilert             9 Churchville-             11.45   4 
 11 Maxim Boychuk              9 Brockport                11.49   4 
 12 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-             11.60   4 
 13 Kollin Miller             10 Brockport                11.88   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:33.30  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      9:35.44  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:51.14  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             10:16.43  
  5 Batavia  'B'                                       10:43.32  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:56.07  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-03.50  
  2 Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia                5-10.00  
  2 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-10.00  
  4 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                5-00.00  
  5 Jack Tonzi                10 LeRoy                  4-10.00  
  5 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
  5 Andrew Strollo             9 LeRoy                  4-10.00  
  5 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili            4-10.00  
  9 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst           4-08.00  
  9 Ryan Higgins              10 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  9 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              4-08.00  
  9 Benjamin Robinson         10 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  9 Evan Cummings             11 Batavia                4-08.00  
 14 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 14 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia                4-06.00  
 14 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 17 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia                4-04.00  
 -- Ethan Robinson            10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Long                12 Batavia               44-02.00   1 
  2 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia               41-08.50   1 
  3 Daniel Saeva              11 Batavia               40-10.75   1 
  4 Rahmeir Westbrooks        10 Vertus Chart          36-10.50   1 
  5 Jared Pellegrino          12 Gates Chili           35-01.75   1 
  6 Tyler Strollo             11 LeRoy                 33-04.75   1 
  7 Nicholas Bocach           11 Brockport             32-10.50   1 
  8 Luke Geiger               11 Batavia               32-04.75   1 
  9 Owen Mowry                11 Aquinas Inst          32-02.00   2 
 10 Izaiah Wade               11 Vertus Chart          31-05.00   2 
 11 Simeon Fisher              9 LeRoy                 29-00.25   2 
 12 Lucas Sherron             11 Aquinas Inst          28-11.00   2 
 13 Liam Stempien              9 Brockport             28-10.00   2 
 14 Cole Sullivan             12 LeRoy                 26-03.25   2 
 15 Colin St Lucia             9 Churchville-          24-00.00   2 
 16 Matthew Beswick            9 LeRoy                 22-02.50   2 
 17 Robert Wilkinson           9 Churchville-          15-07.00   2 
 -- Abel Hammer               11 Batavia                   FOUL   1