Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2021 02:18 PM
                           RWTL Group B - 2/20/2021                            
                            Pinnacle Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-              7.67   1 
  2 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                     7.92   2 
  3 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili               7.93   1 
  4 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch              8.03   2 
  5 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst              8.45   3 
  6 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst              8.53   2 
  7 Ashanti Simmons            9 Edison Tech               8.56   3 
  8 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili               8.65   6 
  9 Riley Wood                11 LeRoy                     8.74   3 
 10 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-              8.80   4 
 11 Aaliya Kocher             10 Caledonia-Mu              8.82   4 
 12 Abby Richter              12 Caledonia-Mu              8.92   6 
 13 Isabella Barnes           10 Hornell                   8.92   3 
 14 Delcina Cassidy           12 LeRoy                     9.17   5 
 15 Olivia Hussar             11 Batavia                   9.18   5 
 16 Leila Cody                 9 Churchville-              9.22   6 
 17 Kailyn Tresco             11 LeRoy                     9.32   6 
 18 Delaney Meehan            10 Hornell                   9.36   4 
 19 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili               9.49   7 
 20 Kim Zenzen                10 Caledonia-Mu              9.58   7 
 21 Eliana Williamson         10 Batavia                   9.59   7 
 22 Mitchell Cassidy          10 Caledonia-Mu              9.73   8 
 23 Aleeza Idrees              9 Batavia                  10.04   8 
 24 Paige Wise                12 Hornell                  10.10   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                    45.55   1 
  2 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst             46.97   2 
  3 Journey Dixon             11 Aquinas Inst             48.08   2 
  4 Unique Crawford           12 Gates Chili              48.52   2 
  5 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili              48.78   1 
  6 Elaina Flaitz             10 Hornell                  49.79   1 
  7 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch             49.90   1 
  8 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                  50.74   6 
  9 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch             51.25   2 
 10 Noelia Ventura            11 Batavia                  51.65   3 
 11 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-             52.60   4 
 12 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                  53.56   4 
 13 Abby Richter              12 Caledonia-Mu             53.75   4 
 14 Emma McDonough            12 Churchville-             54.02   3 
 15 Leah Ward                 12 Churchville-             55.78   5 
 16 Nicole Mathewson          12 Churchville-             55.85   6 
 17 Ashanti Simmons            9 Edison Tech              56.23   6 
 18 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili              58.52   7 
 19 Lydia Demarest             8 Northstar Ch             59.25   7 
 20 Delaney Meehan            10 Hornell                1:00.81   3 
 21 Kim Zenzen                10 Caledonia-Mu           1:01.21   7 
 22 Mitchell Cassidy          10 Caledonia-Mu           1:01.24   7 
 23 Paige Wise                12 Hornell                1:05.67   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           1:57.29   1 
  2 Netasha McIntosh          12 Hornell                1:57.50   1 
  3 Kayla Storie              12 Churchville-           1:57.71   2 
  4 Lydia Demarest             8 Northstar Ch           2:00.92   1 
  5 Abigail Allchin           12 Churchville-           2:01.31   1 
  6 Emily Peters              12 Pembroke               2:01.80   1 
  7 Emma McDonough            12 Churchville-           2:01.97   1 
  8 Sydney Konieczny          10 Batavia                2:06.30   1 
  9 Aaliya Kocher             10 Caledonia-Mu           2:07.83   2 
 10 Olivia Halpin             11 Batavia                2:09.99   2 
 11 Quinn Doty                11 LeRoy                  2:11.57   2 
 12 Allie Ingles              10 LeRoy                  2:16.04   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madelyn Sichak             9 Churchville-           3:47.23  
  2 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                3:51.63  
  3 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia                4:04.61  
  4 Bella Mettler              9 Churchville-           4:12.21  
  5 Norah Foreman              9 Hornell                4:13.66  
  6 Richter Rachelle           9 Caledonia-Mu           4:21.26  
  7 Kaela Briggs               9 Hornell                4:42.58  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-           5:15.37  
  2 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           5:20.71  
  3 Mia Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:35.70  
  4 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                5:40.73  
  5 Leah Filter               10 Pembroke               6:06.17  
  6 Norah Foreman              9 Hornell                6:31.25  
  7 Samantha Demarest         10 Northstar Ch           6:32.89  
  8 Leah Brabant              10 Caledonia-Mu           6:47.96  
  9 Kaela Briggs               9 Hornell                7:08.99  
 10 Cesia Murillo-Rios        10 Batavia                7:12.67  
 11 Jamie Bunnell             11 Gates Chili            8:23.57  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           11:36.69  
  2 Naomi Peck                11 Batavia               14:10.57  
  3 Carter Browne             12 Hornell               14:20.85  
  4 Lydia Evans               10 Batavia               15:41.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                 10.19   1 
  2 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  10.67   2 
  3 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 10.85   1 
  4 Kelsea Greenthal          12 Hornell                  11.28   1 
  5 Olivia Hussar             11 Batavia                  11.47   2 
  6 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 12.95   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:59.26   1 
  2 Gates Chili  'A'                                    2:01.51   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        2:05.76   1 
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                       2:06.29   1 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:06.93   2 
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        2:07.77   1 
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:09.37   2 
  8 Northstar Christian  'A'                            2:14.87   2 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:15.09   2 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                        2:19.82   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Benware             11 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  1 Madilyn Godzala           11 Pembroke               4-08.00  
  3 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili            4-00.00  
  3 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            4-00.00  
  5 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                3-10.00  
  5 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia                3-10.00  
  5 Hollie Beckler            11 LeRoy                  3-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       12 Batavia               39-02.00  
  2 Skyler Radley             11 LeRoy                 29-10.00  
  3 Emma Radka                11 Batavia               28-04.00  
  4 Jamai Simmons             12 Gates Chili           27-04.00  
  5 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               27-01.00  
  6 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           25-09.00  
  7 Carly Cohen               12 Caledonia-Mu          25-07.00  
  8 Ava Gephart               10 LeRoy                 25-01.00  
  9 Reyman Clair              12 Hornell               24-02.00  
 10 Reagan Kemp               10 LeRoy                 22-03.00  
 11 Sophia Moore               9 Batavia               21-07.00  
 12 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          21-00.00  
 13 Samantha Davis            12 Batavia               20-10.00  
 14 Molly Fitzgerald          10 Churchville-          20-06.00  
 15 Delcina Cassidy           12 LeRoy                 20-05.00  
 16 BriAnna Beebe             12 Hornell               19-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               10:25.40  
  2 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia               10:31.38  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                   6.82   1 
  2 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches              6.94   1 
  3 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst              6.99   1 
  4 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili               7.07   2 
  5 Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches              7.08   1 
  6 Aidan Anderson            10 Batavia                   7.14   2 
  7 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches              7.15   4 
  8 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu              7.17   3 
  9 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart              7.23   3 
 10 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst              7.27   2 
 11 Joshua Campbell            9 Churchville-              7.28   3 
 12 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili               7.34   3 
 13 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili               7.44   2 
 14 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                  7.46   5 
 15 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch              7.52   4 
 16 Gervacio Maldonado        12 Hornell                   7.52   4 
 17 Ryan Pfeiffer             12 Pembroke                  7.59   4 
 18 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-              7.59   5 
 19 Aidan Anderson            11 Caledonia-Mu              7.64   9 
 20 Aavion Bethel             10 Batavia                   7.67   6 
 21 Parris Price               9 Batavia                   7.76   6 
 22 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch              7.82   6 
 23 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches              7.86   7 
 24 Jose Maldonado            11 Gates Chili               7.90   7 
 25 Sebastian Kresge          12 Caledonia-Mu              7.92   6 
 26 Jake Ponticello           10 Hornell                   7.96   7 
 27 Simeon Fisher              9 LeRoy                     8.05   7 
 28 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech               8.08   5 
 29 Kenyon Fuchs               9 Batavia                   8.17   8 
 30 Ugonna Ofurum             12 Aquinas Inst              8.26   8 
 31 Julian Biviano             9 LeRoy                     8.40   9 
 32 Kevin Cottone              9 LeRoy                     8.52   8 
 33 Kevin Wilson               9 Edison Tech               8.71   8 
 34 Maicen McKenzie            9 LeRoy                     8.81   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst             41.09   1 
  2 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches             41.11   1 
  3 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             42.09   1 
  4 Gervacio Maldonado        12 Hornell                  42.62   2 
  5 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst             42.65   1 
  6 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu             43.14   5 
  7 Grazioplene Cole           9 Batavia                  43.19   3 
  8 Jack Tonzi                10 LeRoy                    43.33   2 
  9 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch             43.42   2 
 10 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili              43.49   3 
 11 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili              44.03   5 
 12 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches             44.49   4 
 13 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili              44.59   4 
 14 Parris Price               9 Batavia                  44.79   7 
 15 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch             45.13   3 
 16 Sebastian Kresge          12 Caledonia-Mu             45.49   6 
 17 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             45.50   5 
 18 Joshua Romesser           10 Churchville-             46.24   4 
 19 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch             46.51   5 
 20 Daniel Kalumbwe           10 Vertus Chart             46.91   6 
 21 Samuel Weilert             9 Churchville-             47.50   6 
 22 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches             47.58   4 
 23 Ugonna Ofurum             12 Aquinas Inst             49.29   6 
 24 Andrew Marini             10 Churchville-             49.42   7 
 25 Ethan Robinson            10 LeRoy                    49.53   7 
 26 Kevin Cottone              9 LeRoy                    49.81   7 
 27 Kenyon Fuchs               9 Batavia                  50.00   8 
 28 Julian Biviano             9 LeRoy                    52.39   8 
 29 Kevin Wilson               9 Edison Tech              58.41   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kameron Kuszlyk           12 Batavia                1:36.57   1 
  2 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch           1:42.05   1 
  3 Brett Babcock             11 LeRoy                  1:42.26   1 
  4 Tyler Brabant             12 Caledonia-Mu           1:43.95   2 
  5 Noah Pickard              10 Batavia                1:45.68   2 
  6 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-           1:45.78   1 
  7 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch           1:46.94   1 
  8 Devan Flanagan            10 Batavia                1:47.62   3 
  9 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech            1:49.31   2 
 10 Daniel Kalumbwe           10 Vertus Chart           1:52.08   2 
 11 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke               1:55.15   3 
 12 Michael Marchese          10 Batavia                1:55.39   3 
 13 Aidan Anderson            11 Caledonia-Mu           1:58.80   2 
 14 Krystopher Maldanado       9 Gates Chili            2:04.05   3 
 15 Zach Flansburg            11 LeRoy                  2:20.60   3 
 16 Ben Frongetta             11 Batavia                2:25.65   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                2:56.09   1 
  2 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                3:05.99   1 
  3 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                3:06.98   1 
  4 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           3:10.07   1 
  5 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia                3:10.59   1 
  6 Ian Ruhland               12 Churchville-           3:11.56   1 
  7 Keaton Hobart             12 LeRoy                  3:14.13   1 
  8 Ian Kepple                10 LeRoy                  3:18.38   1 
  9 Cyrus Comfort             10 Churchville-           3:24.80   2 
 10 Tyler Brabant             12 Caledonia-Mu           3:26.28   2 
 11 Joseph Stephany            9 LeRoy                  3:30.91   2 
 12 Matthew Smith             11 Batavia                3:46.43   2 
 13 Elijah Seliger            11 Pembroke               3:51.58   2 
 14 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-           3:53.22   2 
 15 Devon Vaughn              11 Pembroke               3:55.27   2 
 16 AJ Schmidt                12 LeRoy                  3:59.45   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:52.03   1 
  2 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                5:05.40   1 
  3 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                5:09.16   1 
  4 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-           5:11.20   1 
  5 Ryan Giglia Jr.            9 Churchville-           5:14.71   1 
  6 Sebastian Kitt            11 Pembroke               5:18.91   2 
  7 Michael Lipari            12 Churchville-           5:19.37   2 
  8 Sam Lyon                  12 Churchville-           5:19.49   1 
  9 Nathan Stokes             12 Batavia                5:42.36   2 
 10 Owen Morrison              9 LeRoy                  6:04.78   2 
 11 Joshua Bunnell            12 Gates Chili            6:17.13   2 
 12 Xander Barrett            11 Gates Chili            6:53.41   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia               11:40.76  
  2 Jack Bruggman             11 Batavia               11:48.26  
  3 Gavin Fowler              10 Batavia               11:54.90  
  4 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia               12:23.46  
  5 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst          14:04.11  
  6 Ethan List                 9 Gates Chili           15:01.68  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                   8.61   1 
  2 Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches              8.67   1 
  3 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                   9.42   1 
  4 Grazioplene Cole           9 Batavia                   9.99   2 
  5 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             10.96   3 
  6 Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                  10.98   2 
  7 Samuel Weilert             9 Churchville-             11.71   3 
 -- Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili                DNF   1 
 -- Silas Payne                9 Churchville-                DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:41.09   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:41.62   1 
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:43.76   1 
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:48.64   2 
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:51.77   1 
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        1:52.86   2 
  7 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:55.35   2 
  8 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:16.14   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            5-10.00  
  2 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-08.00  
  3 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili            4-10.00  
  4 Jack Tonzi                10 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  4 Benjamin Robinson         10 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  4 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia                4-08.00  
  4 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia                4-08.00  
  4 Andrew Strollo             9 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  4 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst           4-08.00  
 10 Jacob Elmore               9 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 10 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 -- Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Ryan Higgins              10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili                 NH  
 -- Evan Cummings             11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Long                12 Batavia               43-10.25  
  2 Abel Hammer               11 Batavia               40-03.25  
  3 Daniel Saeva              11 Batavia               39-01.25  
  4 Rahmeir Westbrooks        10 Vertus Chart          37-01.75  
  5 Jared Pellegrino          12 Gates Chili           35-09.50  
  6 Aavion Bethel             10 Batavia               34-03.50  
  7 Luke Geiger               11 Batavia               30-09.25  
  8 Jake Ponticello           10 Hornell               30-00.50  
  9 Cole Sullivan             12 LeRoy                 28-05.50  
 10 Lucas Sherron             11 Aquinas Inst          27-09.25  
 11 Simeon Fisher              9 LeRoy                 26-07.25  
 12 Matthew Beswick            9 LeRoy                 21-06.75  
 13 Colin St Lucia             9 Churchville-          21-00.50  
 14 Robert Wilkinson           9 Churchville-          15-06.75