Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2021 11:01 PM
                           RWTL Group A - 2/26/2021                            
                            Pinnacle Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr              7.67   1 
  2 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua               7.84   2 
  3 A'Zhyia Clemons           10 Penfield                  7.87   1 
  4 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr              7.92   1 
  5 Anais Martinez             9 Franklin                  7.98   2 
  6 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom              8.07   2 
  7 Olivia Morey              11 Mercy                     8.11   9 
  8 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                     8.13   3 
  9 Sara Finn                 10 East High                 8.20   4 
 10 Nadia Jaworowicz          11 Webster Thom              8.20   3 
 11 Clara Whilden             10 Webster Thom              8.21   3 
 12 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                     8.23   3 
 13 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn              8.25   2 
 14 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield                  8.33   4 
 15 Kyla Murphy               10 Victor Centr              8.48   5 
 16 Dyanni Rivera              8 Bishop Kearn              8.50   5 
 17 Morgan Langdon            11 Warsaw                    8.54   5 
 18 Carolena Walter           11 Franklin                  8.60   5 
 19 Anna Costello             12 Mercy                     8.63   6 
 20 Sarah Reifsnyder          11 Victor Centr              8.74   6 
 21 Anna Presicci             12 Penfield                  8.87   4 
 22 Meili Shepard             10 Victor Centr              8.93   6 
 23 Kaniyah Cooper             9 East High                 8.96   6 
 24 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                     8.97   7 
 25 Aila Miller               12 Rochester Pr              9.00   7 
 26 Amanda Simpson            11 Notre Dame -              9.11   1 
 27 Sumaya Welch               9 Rochester Pr              9.21   7 
 28 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin                  9.36   7 
 29 Isabella Mashewske         8 Notre Dame -              9.43   8 
 30 Elaine Fenuko             10 Penfield                  9.52   8 
 31 Znyia Lucas               10 East High                 9.53   8 
 32 Sabrina O'Connor           7 Notre Dame -              9.66   8 
 33 Alexis Collins             8 Notre Dame -              9.71   9 
 34 Bryanna Johnson           11 Rochester Pr             10.08   9 
 35 Victoria Bubina            9 Penfield                 10.27   4 
 36 Lydia Howe                 9 Notre Dame -             10.58   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             43.57   1 
  2 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             44.10   1 
  3 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                    46.83   7 
  4 Olivia Morey              11 Mercy                    46.87   1 
  5 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom             47.61   2 
  6 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr             47.63   2 
  7 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 48.03   1 
  8 A'Zhyia Clemons           10 Penfield                 50.03   4 
  9 Sara Finn                 10 East High                50.64   3 
 10 Jillian VanKuren          11 Victor Centr             50.94   3 
 11 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                    51.19   2 
 12 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             51.20   3 
 13 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield                 51.59   4 
 14 Kyla Murphy               10 Victor Centr             52.06   3 
 15 Dyanni Rivera              8 Bishop Kearn             52.52   5 
 16 Anna Costello             12 Mercy                    52.64   4 
 17 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                    52.88   5 
 18 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 54.93   4 
 19 Carolena Walter           11 Franklin                 55.04   6 
 20 Sumaya Welch               9 Rochester Pr             55.35   6 
 21 Leila Vargas              11 Notre Dame -             56.73   5 
 22 Isabella Mashewske         8 Notre Dame -             57.68   6 
 23 Aila Miller               12 Rochester Pr             58.07   7 
 24 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin                 58.41   6 
 25 Alexis Collins             8 Notre Dame -           1:01.36   7 
 26 Sabrina O'Connor           7 Notre Dame -           1:01.74   7 
 27 Znyia Lucas               10 East High              1:07.77   7 
 28 Sophia Herrick            10 Notre Dame -           1:12.72   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Scibelli             11 Canandaigua            1:42.69   1 
  2 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           1:48.95   1 
  3 Rachael Simpson           11 Notre Dame -           1:50.06   1 
  4 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           1:53.95   1 
  5 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                  1:54.41   1 
  6 Telaney Kilian            11 Webster Thom           1:55.16   2 
  7 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               1:55.96   2 
  8 Anais Martinez             9 Franklin               2:01.46   2 
  9 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           2:03.29   2 
 10 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield               2:03.74   2 
 11 Makaylah Higgins          10 Warsaw                 2:04.47   1 
 12 Caroline Horton            9 Notre Dame -           2:08.02   3 
 13 Gracelyn Harloff          10 Victor Centr           2:18.45   3 
 14 Gianna Marciano            9 Penfield               2:25.18   3 
 15 Carrie Adams              10 Victor Centr           2:25.37   3 
 16 Keira Waterman            10 Victor Centr           2:40.18   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bea Reichman              10 Penfield               3:26.37  
  2 Piper Young               10 Notre Dame -           3:30.94  
  3 Sami Keskin               10 Webster Thom           3:44.32  
  4 Sarah Yoder                9 Canandaigua            4:12.43  
  5 Hadley Warren             10 Penfield               4:13.12  
  6 Maya Waterman             10 Victor Centr           4:32.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                  5:01.84  
  2 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           5:11.92  
  3 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  5:24.21  
  4 Catherine Rogers           9 Webster Thom           5:27.12  
  5 Makaylah Higgins          10 Warsaw                 5:36.48  
  6 Elizabeth Yoder           10 Canandaigua            5:39.38  
  7 Bailey Visingard          10 Victor Centr           5:43.79  
  8 Ainslie McCorry           11 Penfield               5:49.26  
  9 Marietta Psarros          10 Penfield               5:57.40  
 10 Danica Simpson             9 Victor Centr           6:00.41  
 11 Hanna Fields              10 Victor Centr           6:41.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                 11:26.28   1 
  2 Jordyn Canali             10 Canandaigua           11:35.18   1 
  3 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr          11:38.02   1 
  4 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                 11:55.01   2 
  5 Hailey Bloom              12 Penfield              12:04.07   1 
  6 Sage Altobelli            11 Webster Thom          12:13.29   1 
  7 Alexandra Cowley          12 Notre Dame -          12:22.23   1 
  8 Katherine Peterson        12 Webster Thom          12:22.35   2 
  9 Jessica Andrews            9 Canandaigua           12:30.57   2 
 10 Molly O'Brien             12 Webster Thom          12:33.74   2 
 11 Peyton Tripp              12 Victor Centr          12:47.51   1 
 12 Samantha Robinson          9 Victor Centr          14:39.93   2 
 13 Gabriella Moon             9 Victor Centr          15:00.15   2 
 14 Hailee Garcia              9 Bishop Kearn          16:07.69   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr              9.62   1 
  2 Makenna Keough             8 Notre Dame -              9.76   2 
  3 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield                  9.84   1 
  4 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua               9.91   1 
  5 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua               9.97   2 
  6 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 10.07   1 
  7 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 10.42   2 
  8 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    10.61   2 
  9 Kelly Laemlein            12 Mercy                    11.01   3 
 10 Madelyn Thomas             9 Mercy                    11.10   3 
 11 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr             11.63   3 
 12 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr             11.71   3 
 13 Mackenzie Gillette        12 Notre Dame -             11.86   4 
 14 Allison Postle            12 Victor Centr             11.94   4 
 15 Victoria Bubina            9 Penfield                 12.67   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:05.62  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:05.81  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          2:06.02  
  4 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                            2:19.08  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       2:20.05  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:03.72  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          5:11.67  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:59.96  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:27.19  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      11:41.22  
  4 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                           12:27.81  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clara Whilden             10 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  2 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  3 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                  4-04.00  
  3 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                  4-04.00  
  5 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
  5 Allison Postle            12 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
  5 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  8 K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn           4-00.00  
  9 Elizabeth Yoder           10 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Cox                 11 Warsaw                28-07.00   1 
  2 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          28-02.50   1 
  3 Mekenna Hobson            10 Victor Centr          27-11.25   1 
  4 D'Asia Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn          26-10.00   1 
  5 Olivia Cross              11 Mercy                 26-09.50   1 
  6 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield              26-06.00   2 
  7 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr          25-08.00   1 
  8 K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn          25-06.00   2 
  9 Jacey Muto                12 Bishop Kearn          25-05.25   2 
 10 Morgan Langdon            11 Warsaw                25-05.00   1 
 11 Gianna Marciano            9 Penfield              25-00.00   1 
 12 Kendall Liapis            10 Webster Thom          24-11.00   2 
 13 Caitlin Welch             12 Mercy                 24-08.00   1 
 14 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua           24-01.50   1 
 15 Mackenzie Gillette        12 Notre Dame -          22-11.00   2 
 16 Alexandria Visconte       11 Penfield              21-08.00   2 
 17 Bryanna Johnson           11 Rochester Pr          20-09.00   2 
 18 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield              20-00.00   2 
 19 Samantha Werner            9 Warsaw                19-01.00   2 
 20 Cassidy White             10 Penfield              16-11.00   2 
 21 Lydia Howe                 9 Notre Dame -          16-07.00   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callie Viggiani           12 Canandaigua            8:52.64  
  2 Evelyn Bishop             10 Penfield               8:56.22  
  3 Peyton Tripp              12 Victor Centr           9:12.48  
  4 Adrianna Visconte          9 Penfield               9:28.28  
  5 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield               9:29.64  
  6 Mary Grace Motsay         11 Penfield               9:37.65  
  7 Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                  9:46.32  
  8 Jamie Laemlein            12 Mercy                  9:53.39  
  9 Haley Karnyski             9 Victor Centr          10:02.85  
 10 Lauren Schrader           10 Victor Centr          10:20.83  
 11 Bailey Visingard          10 Victor Centr          10:21.51  
 12 Samantha Carey            12 Mercy                 10:38.53  
 13 Madelyn Thomas             9 Mercy                 10:39.48  
 14 Gwendolyn Zawacki          9 Mercy                 10:54.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn              6.93   1 
  2 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu              6.97   1 
  3 Rhoan Kaulder              7 McQuaid Jesu              7.01   1 
  4 Josh Mauro                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   2 
  5 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                 7.11   1 
  6 John Wilmarth              9 McQuaid Jesu              7.13   2 
  7 Ben Daino                 12 McQuaid Jesu              7.21   2 
  8 Juan Rivera               10 East High                 7.24   3 
  9 Jacob Sukhenko            11 Webster Thom              7.26   2 
 10 Theodric Moorehead        10 Rochester Pr              7.31   3 
 11 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                  7.32   3 
 12 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr              7.41   4 
 13 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                  7.49   3 
 14 JahMier Pray               9 East High                 7.56   4 
 15 Jordan Boje               11 Victor Centr              7.70   4 
 16 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr              7.74   5 
 17 Miguel Garcia             10 East High                 7.80   5 
 18 J'Manuel Cortes           10 Rochester Pr              7.88   5 
 19 Nathan Aparo              10 Victor Centr              7.94   4 
 20 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn              8.12   7 
 21 Kerel Cooper               9 East High                 8.13   6 
 22 Mohammed Mohammed         10 Rochester Pr              8.14   7 
 23 Calvin Kron               10 Bishop Kearn              8.27   6 
 24 Neal Moore                10 Notre Dame -              8.45   6 
 25 Teshome Martino            9 Penfield                  8.51   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                40.48   1 
  2 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 41.02   1 
  3 Joe Scherer               12 McQuaid Jesu             41.25   1 
  4 Ben Daino                 12 McQuaid Jesu             41.43   2 
  5 James Doerr               12 McQuaid Jesu             41.83   1 
  6 Jordan Boje               11 Victor Centr             43.80   2 
  7 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 44.07   2 
  8 Juan Rivera               10 East High                44.20   3 
  9 David Whitfield           10 Bishop Kearn             44.43   3 
 10 Joseph Breslin            11 Warsaw                   44.69   4 
 11 Theodric Moorehead        10 Rochester Pr             44.71   2 
 12 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr             45.08   3 
 13 Noah Cuestas              12 Penfield                 45.76   3 
 14 Julius Johnson            11 Rochester Pr             46.73   5 
 15 Michael Valladares        12 Penfield                 47.30   5 
 16 Nathan Aparo              10 Victor Centr             47.84   4 
 17 Jaheem Barnes              9 East High                49.07   4 
 18 J'Manuel Cortes           10 Rochester Pr             49.15   4 
 19 Cobe Covington            10 Rochester Pr             50.79   5 
 20 Gino DeLeone              12 Notre Dame -             51.87   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield               1:29.88   1 
  2 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               1:33.97   1 
  3 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           1:34.84   1 
  4 Alex Rita                 12 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.36   1 
  5 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           1:36.95   1 
  6 Thomas DiFranco           11 Penfield               1:38.43   2 
  7 Aidan McCarthy            11 Canandaigua            1:39.57   2 
  8 Tyler Simpson             11 Notre Dame -           1:41.37   2 
  9 Aidan Civiletti           11 Webster Thom           1:44.56   2 
 10 Teshome Martino            9 Penfield               1:47.58   2 
 11 Calvin Kron               10 Bishop Kearn           1:56.41   3 
 12 Timothy Decker             9 Bishop Kearn           2:03.39   3 
 13 David Whitfield           10 Bishop Kearn           2:04.04   2 
 14 Jaylyn Hardaway           10 Rochester Pr           2:05.62   3 
 15 Mark Atalla                9 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.46   3 
 16 Griffin Miller             9 Canandaigua            2:11.17   3 
 17 Justin Gordon             11 Notre Dame -           2:12.01   3 
 18 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn           2:13.77   3 
 19 Dusko Numanovic           11 Penfield               2:23.89   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Kerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.63  
  2 William Bainbridge        11 Webster Thom           3:08.72  
  3 Nathaniel Connors         12 Victor Centr           3:14.85  
  4 Zain Nathan               11 Penfield               3:20.64  
  5 Joseph Cline               9 Penfield               3:26.07  
  6 Logan Canfield             9 McQuaid Jesu           3:26.59  
  7 Griffin Miller             9 Canandaigua            3:59.91  
  8 Thomas McGuire             9 Warsaw                 4:05.25  
  9 Justin Gordon             11 Notre Dame -           4:20.62  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           4:42.31   1 
  2 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:46.68   1 
  3 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu           4:50.31   1 
  4 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr           4:52.27   1 
  5 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr           4:52.32   1 
  6 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr           4:57.80   1 
  7 Nate Kulp                 12 Victor Centr           5:06.64   1 
  8 Austyn Kelly              12 Penfield               5:07.14   2 
  9 Tyler Revill              12 Penfield               5:16.61   2 
 10 Mitchel Felix             11 Warsaw                 5:28.90   2 
 11 Keegan Robinson           12 Penfield               5:28.96   2 
 12 Colby Shores              11 Penfield               5:30.16   2 
 13 Derek Simpson             11 Notre Dame -           5:40.41   2 
 14 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn           5:40.54   2 
 15 Nolan Condon               9 McQuaid Jesu           6:02.66   2 
 16 Jackson Keys              12 Canandaigua            6:04.82   2 
 17 Dave Murphy                9 McQuaid Jesu           6:15.17   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu          11:01.33  
  2 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn          11:03.94  
  3 Brennan Farr              10 Canandaigua           11:08.64  
  4 Christian Egger           12 Penfield              11:10.15  
  5 Tyler Ferraro             10 Victor Centr          11:22.45  
  6 Patrick Murray            11 McQuaid Jesu          11:27.85  
  7 Andrew Jakubowski         10 Victor Centr          11:39.40  
  8 Julian Chumacero           9 Victor Centr          11:49.27  
  9 Ambrose Weidmann           9 McQuaid Jesu          11:51.19  
 10 Henry Merges              12 Victor Centr          12:18.16  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu              7.92   1 
  2 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr              9.18   1 
  3 Matt Dramer               10 Canandaigua               9.77   1 
  4 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 10.83   1 
  5 Neal Moore                10 Notre Dame -             11.43   2 
  6 Melaku Mesganaw           11 McQuaid Jesu             11.56   2 
  7 Oliver Fogarty            10 Notre Dame -             11.58   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:41.22  
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:48.99  
  3 East High  'A'                                      1:57.06  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.71  
  5 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                            2:06.93  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:43.37  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:23.24  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:33.06  
  4 Warsaw  'A'                                         4:58.02  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:15.68  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:22.73  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:26.42  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Kaeuper             11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  2 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn           4-10.00  
  3 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield               4-08.00  
 -- Michael Valladares        12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Austyn Kelly              12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom          53-00.00   1 
  2 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu          48-06.50   2 
  3 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              46-10.00   1 
  4 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu          44-11.00   1 
  5 Jack Podanoffsky          12 Penfield              41-02.00   1 
  6 Kendall Burno             11 McQuaid Jesu          39-00.00   1 
  7 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield              36-07.00   1 
  8 Benjamyn Brewer           11 Warsaw                35-03.00   2 
  9 Eli Horst                 11 Canandaigua           34-10.00   1 
 10 Miguel Garcia             10 East High             34-04.00   1 
 11 Owen Begemann              9 McQuaid Jesu          32-11.00   1 
 12 Patrick McCray            12 McQuaid Jesu          32-10.00   1 
 13 Trevor Offhaus            12 Warsaw                31-10.00   2 
 13 Noah Cuestas              12 Penfield              31-10.00   2 
 15 Dakota Coons              11 Canandaigua           31-07.75   2 
 16 Jaivein Fell               9 East High             30-00.00   2 
 17 Tyler Richards            11 Notre Dame -          27-00.00   2 
 18 Korhan Smith Brown        11 Rochester Pr          24-09.00   2 
 19 Donovan Dougherty         10 Notre Dame -          23-08.50   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn           9:20.26