Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2021 09:23 AM
                      Covid Champ- Session 2 - 2/27/2021                       
                                      TSE                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Sugar               11 Spencerport               7.86   5 
  2 T'Aliyah Perkins          11 Greece Arcad              7.88   5 
  3 Elysa Sugar               10 Spencerport               8.27   5 
  4 Caitlin Seely              9 Spencerport               8.73   4 
  5 Makeda Williams           10 Greece Olymp              8.74   4 
  6 Julianna Zazzaro          10 Spencerport               8.79   3 
  7 Emily Frech               12 Greece Arcad              8.95   2 
  8 Madison Kermis            12 Greece Arcad              9.04   4 
  9 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp              9.04   3 
 10 Amanda Daubert            12 Spencerport               9.14   3 
 11 Sophia Marra              10 Spencerport               9.15   4 
 12 Lislian Bultron           12 Greece Olymp              9.20   5 
 13 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth    11 Greece Arcad              9.23   2 
 14 Ava Hughes                11 Spencerport               9.37   1 
 15 Kene Ukpabi               10 Spencerport               9.57   2 
 16 Megan Grierson            12 Greece Arcad              9.59   1 
 17 Aubrey Popen              10 Spencerport               9.62   2 
 18 Sammy Osborne              9 Spencerport               9.67   1 
 19 Elizabeth Clare           10 Spencerport              10.08   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Sugar               11 Spencerport              47.94   3 
  2 Makayla Rubio             10 Spencerport              51.83   3 
  3 Natalie Glass              9 Spencerport              52.54   3 
  4 Julianna Zazzaro          10 Spencerport              55.32   2 
  5 Mya Drake                 10 Greece Arcad             55.49   3 
  6 Amanda Daubert            12 Spencerport              57.65   2 
  7 Kene Ukpabi               10 Spencerport            1:00.11   2 
  8 Sophia Marra              10 Spencerport            1:00.42   2 
  9 Makeda Williams           10 Greece Olymp           1:01.32   1 
 10 Adrianna Ohara            10 Spencerport            1:02.06   1 
 11 Aubrey Popen              10 Spencerport            1:03.31   1 
 12 Lindsay Mallon             9 Spencerport            1:03.58   1 
 13 Sammy Osborne              9 Spencerport            1:03.62   1 
 14 Ava Hughes                11 Spencerport            1:04.08   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sophia McCabe             11 Spencerport            2:04.73   2 
  2 ileana Cherulyot           9 Spencerport            2:09.57   2 
  3 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad           2:13.24   2 
  4 Lindsey Male               9 Spencerport            2:17.15   1 
  5 Ashlee Laemlein           10 Greece Olymp           2:36.49   1 
  6 Morgan Hall               10 Greece Olymp           3:06.35   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliana Sanders            9 Greece Arcad           6:59.94  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Pino              11 Spencerport           12:29.86  
  2 Ally Battaglia            12 Spencerport           13:04.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makayla Rubio             10 Spencerport              10.70   3 
  2 Jenna Hostetler            9 Spencerport              10.87   3 
  3 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             11.47   2 
  4 Adrianna Ohara            10 Spencerport              12.17   1 
  5 Morgan Hall               10 Greece Olymp             12.67   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:15.83  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:18.18  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:26.69  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    5:15.73  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 5:44.98  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                   13:29.68  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniela Vega              12 Greece Olymp          10:36.15  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason Drumgoole           12 Greece Olymp              7.05   5 
  2 Jake Lindermuth           12 Spencerport               7.12   5 
  3 Khalize Beamon            12 Spencerport               7.14   5 
  4 Cameron Rynders           12 Greece Arcad              7.32   5 
  5 Elijah Evans              10 Greece Arcad              7.48   4 
  6 Erik Chung                11 Spencerport               7.51   4 
  7 Jonny Martone             12 Spencerport               7.55   4 
  8 Justin Hunter             11 Spencerport               7.92   3 
  9 Zander Sulli              12 Greece Olymp              7.96   3 
 10 Zach Heuber               11 Spencerport               7.97   3 
 11 Noah Dueker               10 Greece Arcad              8.09   2 
 12 Greg Brockway             12 Spencerport               8.26   3 
 13 Weison Dong               12 Greece Olymp              8.31   4 
 14 Dominic Wolff              9 Greece Olymp              8.48   2 
 15 Jacob Marciano            10 Spencerport               8.51   2 
 16 Daniel Sloan              12 Greece Olymp              8.66   1 
 17 Joey Beaman               11 Spencerport               8.71   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khalize Beamon            12 Spencerport              42.38   3 
  2 Elijah Evans              10 Greece Arcad             43.50   3 
  3 Erik Chung                11 Spencerport              43.85   3 
  4 Jonny Martone             12 Spencerport              44.62   3 
  5 Aidan Scott               12 Greece Arcad             44.93   2 
  6 Zach Heuber               11 Spencerport              45.50   2 
  7 Brett Lawson               9 Greece Arcad             46.28   2 
  8 Anthony Campbell          12 Greece Arcad             46.37   2 
  9 Noah Dueker               10 Greece Arcad             48.40   1 
 10 Mason Drumgoole           12 Greece Olymp             48.45   3 
 11 Justin Hunter             11 Spencerport              49.10   1 
 12 Joey Beaman               11 Spencerport              54.08   1 
 13 Jacob Marciano            10 Spencerport              55.22   1 
 14 Weison Dong               12 Greece Olymp             55.93   1 
 15 Daniel Sloan              12 Greece Olymp             56.92   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeff Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           1:35.48   2 
  2 Josh Ockrin               11 Spencerport            1:35.77   2 
  3 Adam Hostetler            12 Spencerport            1:36.74   2 
  4 Matthew Heh               12 Greece Olymp           1:40.95   2 
  5 Jackson McManus           12 Greece Arcad           1:44.15   2 
  6 Brett Lawson               9 Greece Arcad           1:47.49   2 
  7 Aaron Ford                11 Greece Arcad           1:50.21   1 
  8 Kalan Brown                9 Spencerport            1:56.62   1 
  9 Ryan Taylor                9 Greece Arcad           2:18.52   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landon Schreib            12 Greece Arcad           2:59.13  
  2 Jason Kaminsky            11 Greece Arcad           3:07.04  
  3 Kyle Lovenguth             9 Spencerport            3:12.04  
  4 Caleb Costain             12 Greece Olymp           3:13.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toby Dickerson             9 Spencerport            5:12.32  
  2 Gabe Schill               12 Greece Olymp           5:18.03  
  3 Alexander Popen           12 Spencerport            5:44.16  
  4 Ethan Shaw                12 Spencerport            6:08.00  
  5 Kyle Havens               10 Greece Arcad           6:54.75  
  6 Andrew Stocker             9 Spencerport            7:18.11  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Hostetler            12 Spencerport               9.33  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:47.65  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:50.10  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:10.69  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 4:12.42  
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:17.48  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                10:56.68  
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:02.32