Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2021 06:04 PM
                            RWTL Group A - 2/6/2021                            
                            Pinnacle Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                  7.77   1 
  2 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                  7.87   1 
  3 A'Zhyia Clemons           10 Penfield                  7.96   1 
  4 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr              8.06   1 
  5 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua               8.07   2 
  6 Kate Scibelli             11 Canandaigua               8.20   2 
  7 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn              8.28   2 
  8 Sara Finn                 10 East High                 8.34   3 
  9 Makenna Keough             8 Notre Dame -              8.40   7 
 10 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua               8.53   2 
 11 Alison Salzbrenner        12 Penfield                  8.54   3 
 12 Kyla Murphy               10 Victor Centr              8.58   4 
 13 Jahnasia Spivey           10 Rochester Pr              8.61   5 
 14 Jillian VanKuren          11 Victor Centr              8.76   3 
 15 Sarah Reifsnyder          11 Victor Centr              8.81   4 
 16 Olivia Cross              11 Mercy                     8.84   8 
 17 Alexis Graham             12 East High                 8.89   5 
 18 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                     8.99   7 
 19 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                     9.01   7 
 20 Meili Shepard             10 Victor Centr              9.06   4 
 21 Madelyn Thomas             9 Mercy                     9.12   4 
 22 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                     9.17   5 
 23 Reign Ussery-Davis        10 East High                 9.21   6 
 24 Sanaia Davis              10 Rochester Pr              9.33   6 
 25 Kaniyah Cooper             9 East High                 9.41   6 
 26 Aila Miller               12 Rochester Pr              9.42   5 
 27 Isabella Mashewske         7 Notre Dame -              9.52   8 
 28 Znyia Lucas               10 East High                 9.78   6 
 29 Alexis Collins             8 Notre Dame -              9.80   7 
 30 Sabrina O'Connor           7 Notre Dame -             10.04   8 
 -- Dyanni Rivera              8 Bishop Kearn                FS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             45.06   1 
  2 Olivia Morey              11 Mercy                    47.05   1 
  3 Anais Martinez             9 Franklin                 48.57   2 
  4 Amanda Mott               10 Victor Centr             49.01   1 
  5 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                    50.86   1 
  6 Mallory Sullivan          12 Mercy                    51.18   2 
  7 Olivia Cross              11 Mercy                    51.46   3 
  8 Taylor Weldgen            10 Victor Centr             51.78   3 
  9 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield                 51.85   2 
 10 Sara Finn                 10 East High                52.91   8 
 11 Dyanni Rivera              8 Bishop Kearn             53.22   3 
 12 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 53.33   4 
 13 Jahnasia Spivey           10 Rochester Pr             54.95   4 
 14 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                    55.84   6 
 15 Jessica Andrews            9 Canandaigua              56.24   5 
 16 Alexis Graham             12 East High                57.16   5 
 17 Lauren McCay              11 Victor Centr             57.34   6 
 18 Mary Grace Motsay         11 Penfield                 57.62   4 
 19 Rylie Osgood              11 Bolivar-Rich             57.83   6 
 20 Reign Ussery-Davis        10 East High                58.43   7 
 21 Sanaia Davis              10 Rochester Pr             59.17   5 
 22 Carrie Adams              10 Victor Centr           1:00.58   6 
 23 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin               1:01.22   8 
 24 Alexis Collins             8 Notre Dame -           1:04.46   8 
 25 Sumaya Welch               9 Rochester Pr           1:04.58   4 
 26 Madison Sission           11 Bolivar-Rich           1:08.24   7 
 27 Lydia Howe                 9 Notre Dame -           1:12.17   8 
 -- Aila Miller               12 Rochester Pr               DNF   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                  1:55.72   1 
  2 Anais Martinez             9 Franklin               1:58.67   1 
  3 Alexandra Cowley          12 Notre Dame -           1:59.03   4 
  4 Rachael Simpson           11 Notre Dame -           1:59.16   3 
  5 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           2:05.73   1 
  6 Elizabeth Yoder           10 Canandaigua            2:06.03   2 
  7 Sarah Yoder                9 Canandaigua            2:06.96   2 
  8 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                  2:14.30   2 
  9 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield               2:14.78   1 
 10 Morgan Felluca            10 Bishop Kearn           2:17.56   2 
 11 Hailee Garcia              9 Bishop Kearn           2:20.35   4 
 12 Gracelyn Harloff          10 Victor Centr           2:20.51   2 
 13 Caroline Horton            9 Notre Dame -           2:21.32   3 
 14 Kori Thomas                9 Bolivar-Rich           2:32.09   3 
 15 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin               2:40.68   4 
 16 Keira Waterman            10 Victor Centr           2:42.54   3 
 -- Sumaya Welch               9 Rochester Pr               DNF   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Scibelli             11 Canandaigua            3:25.19   1 
  2 Bea Reichman              10 Penfield               3:26.52   1 
  3 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  3:28.76   1 
  4 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           3:29.97   1 
  5 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           3:32.85   1 
  6 Alexandra Cowley          12 Notre Dame -           3:36.57   2 
  7 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               3:36.81   1 
  8 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr           3:42.55   1 
  9 Andie Jones                9 Mercy                  3:48.56   2 
 10 Ainslie McCorry           11 Penfield               3:51.37   2 
 11 Sarah Yoder                9 Canandaigua            4:00.32   2 
 12 Marietta Psarros          10 Penfield               4:08.25   2 
 13 Samantha Robinson          9 Victor Centr           4:11.90   2 
 14 Hanna Fields              10 Victor Centr           4:15.38   1 
 15 Caroline Horton            9 Notre Dame -           4:18.20   2 
 16 Hadley Warren             10 Penfield               4:22.40   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                  5:03.30  
  2 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                  5:16.54  
  3 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr           5:33.01  
  4 Jordyn Canali             10 Canandaigua            5:37.07  
  5 Hailey Bloom              12 Penfield               5:47.00  
  6 Danica Simpson             9 Victor Centr           5:57.06  
  7 Jessica Andrews            9 Canandaigua            6:09.27  
  8 Ella Rowland              10 Canandaigua            6:09.81  
  9 Lauren Schrader           10 Victor Centr           6:11.08  
 10 Gabriella Moon             9 Victor Centr           6:27.62  
 11 Haley Karnyski             9 Victor Centr           6:31.35  
 12 Gwendolyn Zawacki          9 Mercy                  6:34.97  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Visingard          10 Victor Centr          13:21.36  
  2 Maya Waterman             10 Victor Centr          14:39.35  
  3 Jade Rodriguez            12 Franklin              17:16.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield                 10.11   1 
  2 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua              10.26   1 
  3 Makenna Keough             8 Notre Dame -             10.47   3 
  4 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua              10.63   2 
  5 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    10.70   2 
  6 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 10.75   1 
  7 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr             11.19   3 
  8 Madelyn Thomas             9 Mercy                    11.38   2 
  9 Kori Thomas                9 Bolivar-Rich             11.75   2 
 10 Allison Postle            12 Victor Centr             11.84   3 
 11 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr             11.94   3 
 -- Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:39.89   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:49.03   2 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:49.87   1 
  4 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:50.02   1 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:51.79   1 
  6 Mercy  'B'                                          4:54.88   2 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 5:32.33   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
  2 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  3 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               4-04.00  
  4 Allison Postle            12 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
  5 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield               3-09.00  
  5 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr           3-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mekenna Hobson            10 Victor Centr          26-02.25  
  2 Jacey Muto                12 Bishop Kearn          24-01.50  
  3 Gianna Marciano            9 Penfield              23-11.00  
  4 D'Asia Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn          23-09.25  
  5 Alexandria Visconte       11 Penfield              21-07.00  
  6 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield              21-06.00  
  7 K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn          21-01.00  
  8 Madison Sission           11 Bolivar-Rich          20-03.00  
  9 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield              19-09.00  
 10 Lydia Howe                 9 Notre Dame -          16-08.75  
 11 Cassidy White             10 Penfield              16-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Bishop             10 Penfield               9:19.69  
  2 Rylie Osgood              11 Bolivar-Rich          10:54.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn              6.86   1 
  2 Rhoan Kaulder              7 McQuaid Jesu              7.08   1 
  3 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   1 
  4 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.18   2 
  5 Josh Mauro                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.21   2 
  6 Parris Smiley             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.23   1 
  7 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn              7.33   4 
  8 Juan Rivera               10 East High                 7.37   2 
  9 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                  7.42   2 
 10 Theodric Moorehead        10 Rochester Pr              7.44   5 
 11 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                  7.49   3 
 12 Austyn Kelly              12 Penfield                  7.66   3 
 13 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr              7.72   5 
 14 Ethan Coleman              9 Bolivar-Rich              7.74   3 
 15 Cobe Covington            10 Rochester Pr              7.81   5 
 16 J'Manuel Cortes           10 Rochester Pr              8.06   6 
 17 Jahmere James             11 Franklin                  8.07   4 
 18 JahMier Pray               9 East High                 8.10   3 
 19 Matt Dramer               10 Canandaigua               8.32   5 
 20 Calvin Kron               10 Bishop Kearn              8.33   6 
 21 Kerel Cooper               9 East High                 8.42   6 
 22 Neal Moore                10 Notre Dame -              8.45   8 
 23 Teshome Martino            9 Penfield                  8.45   4 
 24 Mohammed Mohammed         10 Rochester Pr              8.48   7 
 25 Lloyd Kinnicutt           11 Bolivar-Rich              8.65   7 
 26 Tyler Richards            11 Notre Dame -              8.79   8 
 27 Darien Champlin           11 Bolivar-Rich             10.66   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu             41.73   1 
  2 Theodric Moorehead        10 Rochester Pr             42.95   3 
  3 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu             43.22   1 
  4 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 44.08   2 
  5 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr             44.68   2 
  6 Jordan Boje               11 Victor Centr             44.79   3 
  7 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu             44.99   1 
  8 Ethan Coleman              9 Bolivar-Rich             45.19   2 
  9 Juan Rivera               10 East High                45.94   1 
 10 Noah Cuestas              12 Penfield                 47.41   2 
 11 Nathan Aparo              10 Victor Centr             47.47   3 
 12 Jaheem Barnes              9 East High                47.60   5 
 13 Michael Valladares        12 Penfield                 48.43   5 
 14 J'Manuel Cortes           10 Rochester Pr             48.87   5 
 15 Trey Buccholtz             9 Bolivar-Rich             49.95   4 
 16 Timothy Decker             9 Bishop Kearn             50.47   6 
 17 Cobe Covington            10 Rochester Pr             50.54   4 
 18 Ryan Greeson              10 Bolivar-Rich             50.59   3 
 19 Gino DeLeone              12 Notre Dame -             50.63   6 
 20 Neal Moore                10 Notre Dame -             51.56   6 
 21 Mohammed Mohammed         10 Rochester Pr             51.56   5 
 22 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn             52.41   6 
 23 Kerel Cooper               9 East High                56.78   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Kerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.15   1 
  2 James Doerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.02   1 
  3 Jason Greeson             12 Bolivar-Rich           1:38.82   1 
  4 Aidan McCarthy            11 Canandaigua            1:39.39   1 
  5 David Whitfield           10 Bishop Kearn           1:49.75   2 
  6 Timothy Decker             9 Bishop Kearn           2:01.07   2 
  7 Ryan Greeson              10 Bolivar-Rich           2:02.92   2 
  8 Gino DeLeone              12 Notre Dame -           2:06.09   2 
  9 Jaylyn Hardaway           10 Rochester Pr           2:13.81   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Scherer               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.27   1 
  2 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr           2:54.56   1 
  3 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           3:03.73   1 
  4 Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu           3:05.28   1 
  5 Tyler Revill              12 Penfield               3:05.32   1 
  6 Thomas DiFranco           11 Penfield               3:05.78   1 
  7 Brennan Farr              10 Canandaigua            3:14.06   2 
  8 Zain Nathan               11 Penfield               3:17.46   2 
  9 Hunter Stuck              11 Bolivar-Rich           3:21.10   1 
 10 Joseph Cline               9 Penfield               3:22.22   2 
 11 Jason Greeson             12 Bolivar-Rich           3:27.69   1 
 12 Trey Buccholtz             9 Bolivar-Rich           3:29.38   2 
 13 Logan Canfield             9 McQuaid Jesu           3:41.33   2 
 14 Dave Murphy                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:48.42   2 
 15 Griffin Miller             8 Canandaigua            3:55.80   2 
 16 Mark Atalla                9 McQuaid Jesu           4:00.71   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.01   1 
  2 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.43   1 
  3 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn           5:01.58   1 
  4 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               5:15.81   1 
  5 Christian Egger           12 Penfield               5:20.77   1 
  6 Brennan Farr              10 Canandaigua            5:21.37   1 
  7 Keegan Robinson           12 Penfield               5:28.00   2 
  8 Andrew Jakubowski         10 Victor Centr           5:28.30   2 
  9 Tyler Ferraro             10 Victor Centr           5:34.57   1 
 10 Colby Shores              11 Penfield               5:35.52   2 
 11 Jackson Keys              12 Canandaigua            6:13.69   2 
 12 Zack McGrath              10 Bishop Kearn           8:13.02   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr          10:56.39  
  2 Nate Kulp                 12 Victor Centr          11:13.89  
  3 Dillon Klee               11 McQuaid Jesu          11:18.50  
  4 Patrick Murray            11 McQuaid Jesu          11:28.72  
  5 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr          12:00.19  
  6 Ambrose Weidmann           9 McQuaid Jesu          12:05.66  
  7 Logan Pforter             10 Bolivar-Rich          13:00.35  
  8 Nolan Condon               9 McQuaid Jesu          13:36.38  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu              8.16   1 
  2 Alex Rita                 12 McQuaid Jesu              8.87   1 
  3 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr              9.38   1 
  4 Hunter Stuck              11 Bolivar-Rich             10.01   1 
  5 Aidan McCarthy            11 Canandaigua              10.32   2 
  6 Matt Dramer               10 Canandaigua              10.51   2 
  7 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 10.87   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:48.50   1 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:50.91   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:02.57   1 
  4 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:12.68   2 
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:17.30   1 
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               4:20.37   2 
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:21.52   1 
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:45.15   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:47.45   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Kaeuper             11 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
  2 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
  3 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  4 Owen Pender               11 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
  5 Michael Valladares        12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  5 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield               4-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu          47-08.75   1 
  2 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu          44-00.00   1 
  3 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              42-03.50   1 
  4 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu          41-02.75   1 
  5 Lloyd Kinnicutt           11 Bolivar-Rich          40-00.50   1 
  6 Kendall Burno             11 McQuaid Jesu          37-04.50   1 
  7 Jack Podanoffsky          12 Penfield              36-07.50   1 
  8 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield              35-00.00   1 
  9 Eli Horst                 11 Canandaigua           34-02.50   1 
 10 Noah Cuestas              12 Penfield              33-07.25   2 
 11 Dakota Coons              11 Canandaigua           32-01.50   2 
 12 Owen Begemann              9 McQuaid Jesu          28-10.75   2 
 13 Darien Champlin           11 Bolivar-Rich          28-02.75   2 
 14 Jahmere James             11 Franklin              27-04.50   2 
 15 Tyler Richards            11 Notre Dame -          26-08.00   2 
 16 Caden Allen                9 Bolivar-Rich          26-02.75   2 
 17 Jaivein Fell               9 East High             24-08.75   2