Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2021 06:03 PM
                            RWTL Group B - 2/6/2021                            
                            Pinnacle Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-              7.70   1 
  2 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili               7.74   1 
  3 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili               8.02   1 
  4 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst              8.18   2 
  5 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili               8.25   3 
  6 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst              8.49   3 
  7 Ashanti Simmons            9 Edison Tech               8.55   3 
  8 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport                 8.59   2 
  9 Leilani Sloan             12 Brockport                 8.61   4 
 10 Skyler Walsh              11 Brockport                 8.63   3 
 11 Journey Dixon             11 Aquinas Inst              8.68   6 
 12 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport                 8.87   4 
 13 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-              8.94   4 
 14 Sama’Ja Scott           12 Edison Tech               9.14   4 
 15 Leila Cody                 9 Churchville-              9.41   5 
 16 Jazzmir Huntley            9 Gates Chili               9.45   5 
 17 Madeline Williams          9 Brockport                 9.67   5 
 18 Tori Zavatkay             10 Churchville-              9.91   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst             49.17   5 
  2 Journey Dixon             11 Aquinas Inst             49.37   2 
  3 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport                49.41   1 
  4 Julia Martin              11 Brockport                50.50   1 
  5 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              51.04   2 
  6 Natalie Cuzzopoli         11 Brockport                51.60   1 
  7 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-             53.68   2 
  8 Emma McDonough            12 Churchville-             54.16   5 
  9 Sama’Ja Scott           12 Edison Tech              54.46   3 
 10 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst             54.52   2 
 11 Leah Ward                 12 Churchville-             55.38   3 
 12 Ashanti Simmons            9 Edison Tech              55.47   3 
 13 Nicole Mathewson          12 Churchville-             56.05   4 
 14 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili              57.42   3 
 15 Jazzmir Huntley            9 Gates Chili              58.73   5 
 16 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili              59.64   4 
 17 Evelyn Hagreen             9 Brockport                59.91   4 
 18 Jaida Ward                12 Churchville-           1:03.24   5 
 19 Baylee Leyrer              9 Brockport              1:04.03   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              1:55.12   1 
  2 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport              1:58.28   1 
  3 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           1:59.23   1 
  4 Abigail Allchin           12 Churchville-           2:00.53   1 
  5 Norah Hall                 9 Brockport              2:02.33   1 
  6 Lydia Demarest             8 Northstar Ch           2:02.83   2 
  7 Emma McDonough            12 Churchville-           2:04.17   2 
  8 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech            2:09.86   2 
  9 Leah Ward                 12 Churchville-           2:14.43   2 
 10 Bella Mettler              9 Churchville-           2:19.69   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Storie              12 Churchville-           3:30.11  
  2 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           4:05.26  
  3 Lydia Demarest             8 Northstar Ch           4:07.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           5:23.15  
  2 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              5:38.66  
  3 Mia Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:40.02  
  4 Maelyn Kroeckel            8 Brockport              6:08.47  
  5 Mackenzie Monnier         10 Brockport              6:24.87  
  6 Jamie Bunnell             11 Gates Chili            7:42.91  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           11:17.62  
  2 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-          11:22.48  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili               9.66   1 
  2 Unique Crawford           12 Gates Chili              10.07   1 
  3 Phoebe Ha                  9 Brockport                10.61   2 
  4 Maeve Petitti              9 Brockport                11.33   2 
  5 Arabella Milks             9 Brockport                11.42   3 
  6 Baylee Degenfelder         9 Brockport                12.27   3 
  7 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili              13.85   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:36.86  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:53.44  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili           J4-06.00  
  2 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili           J4-06.00  
  3 Mackenzie Monnier         10 Brockport             J4-06.00  
  4 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              4-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             30-04.00  
  2 Janiyah Henry             11 Gates Chili           30-02.75  
  3 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           28-05.50  
  4 Jamai Simmons             12 Gates Chili           25-08.00  
  5 Molly Fitzgerald          10 Churchville-          22-05.00  
  6 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          21-07.50  
  7 Janessa Falkowski          9 Brockport             17-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili               7.13   1 
  2 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst              7.16   1 
  3 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst              7.25   2 
  4 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili               7.28   2 
  5 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili               7.32   2 
  6 Joshua Campbell            9 Churchville-              7.35   4 
  6 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst              7.35   3 
  8 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart              7.38   1 
  9 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch              7.47   4 
 10 Alexander Reddick         12 Brockport                 7.54   3 
 11 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport                 7.57   2 
 12 Evan Miller               11 Brockport                 7.62   4 
 13 Jeremiah Banton            9 Aquinas Inst              7.65   7 
 14 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch              7.82   6 
 15 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech               7.86   6 
 16 Daniel Kalumbwe           10 Vertus Chart              7.91   5 
 17 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches              8.00   4 
 18 Krystopher Maldanado       9 Gates Chili               8.11   7 
 19 Christian Collazo         10 Brockport                 8.14   6 
 20 Ugonna Ofurum             12 Aquinas Inst              8.29   7 
 21 Gregory Rightmyer          9 Brockport                 8.43   5 
 -- Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport                40.08   1 
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             40.68   1 
  3 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst             42.13   2 
  4 Joshua Campbell            9 Churchville-             42.26   2 
  5 Alexander Reddick         12 Brockport                42.76   2 
  6 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             43.09   1 
  7 Ethan Miller              11 Brockport                43.43   3 
  8 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-             44.11   1 
  9 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili              44.46   5 
 10 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches             44.71   3 
 11 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech              45.14   4 
 12 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili              45.18   4 
 13 Joshua Romesser           10 Churchville-             45.35   5 
 14 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches             45.46   5 
 15 Daniel Kalumbwe           10 Vertus Chart             46.52   3 
 16 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             46.55   5 
 17 Samuel Weilert             9 Churchville-             46.56   6 
 18 Krystopher Maldanado       9 Gates Chili              47.96   6 
 19 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                48.87   6 
 20 Ugonna Ofurum             12 Aquinas Inst             49.48   6 
 21 Kollin Miller             10 Brockport                52.33   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst           1:42.18   1 
  2 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch           1:45.82   1 
  3 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-           1:48.00   1 
  4 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           1:48.07   2 
  5 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch           1:51.04   2 
  6 Jose Maldonado            11 Gates Chili            1:51.26   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Molyneux            12 Brockport              3:09.77  
  2 Ian Ruhland               12 Churchville-           3:10.64  
  3 Zakari Noah               10 Brockport              3:23.24  
  4 Cyrus Comfort             10 Churchville-           3:27.06  
  5 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-           3:56.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:56.38  
  2 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-           5:15.85  
  3 Michael Lipari            12 Churchville-           5:21.86  
  4 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili            5:25.52  
  5 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst           6:16.39  
  6 Joshua Bunnell            12 Gates Chili            6:22.11  
  7 Xander Barrett            11 Gates Chili            7:13.71  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Rightmyer           11 Brockport             11:14.21  
  2 Nathaniel Fisher           9 Brockport             11:14.86  
  3 Ryan Giglia Jr.            9 Churchville-          11:37.57  
  4 Sean Lippa                11 Brockport             12:19.03  
  5 Ethan List                 9 Gates Chili           15:33.57  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili               8.52   2 
  2 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili               9.17   1 
  3 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                10.34   1 
  4 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                10.67   1 
  5 Kollin Miller             10 Brockport                11.50   2 
  6 Maxim Boychuk              9 Brockport                11.95   2 
  7 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-             12.04   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:02.78  
  2 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:19.34  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:31.21  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-02.50  
  2 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-06.00  
  3 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
  3 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  3 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
  6 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              4-10.00  
 -- Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rahmeir Westbrooks        10 Vertus Chart          38-09.00  
  2 Jared Pellegrino          12 Gates Chili           36-00.50  
  3 John Breedy               11 Aquinas Inst          31-03.00  
  4 Owen Mowry                11 Aquinas Inst          31-01.50  
  5 Liam Stempien              9 Brockport             30-08.00  
  6 Colin St Lucia             9 Churchville-          21-06.00  
  7 Robert Wilkinson           9 Churchville-          14-00.00