Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2021 09:18 PM
                 Section V - Class A1 Championships - 3/4/2021                 
                           Pinnacle Athletic Campus                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr              7.47   4  10   
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                  7.58   3   8    7.577
  3 Emily Sugar               11 Spencerport               7.58   4   6    7.580
  4 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-              7.67   4   4   
  5 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili               7.78   3   2   
  6 T'Aliyah Perkins          11 Greece Arcad              7.82   4   1   
  7 A'Zhyia Clemons           10 Penfield                  7.84   3 
  8 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr              7.90   2 
  9 Anais Martinez             9 Franklin                  7.94   1 
 10 Cara Pellechia            11 Hilton                    7.98   3 
 11 Laura Reigle              11 Hilton                    8.01   2 
 12 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili               8.05   2 
 13 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr              8.07   2 
 14 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom              8.14   1 
 15 Nadia Jaworowicz          11 Webster Thom              8.15   1 
 16 Sara Finn                 10 East High                 8.16   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             43.39   4  10   
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 43.78   4   8   
  3 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             43.88   4   6   
  4 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr             44.85   4   4   
  5 Emily Sugar               11 Spencerport              45.73   3   2   
  6 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 46.01   3   1   
  7 Anais Martinez             9 Franklin                 46.61   3 
  8 Olivia Morey              11 Mercy                    46.69   3 
  9 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr             47.05   2 
 10 Alyssa Fici               10 Webster Schr             47.74   2 
 11 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom             48.22   2 
 12 Amanda Mott               10 Victor Centr             49.38   2 
 13 Sara Finn                 10 East High                49.95   1 
 14 Jillian VanKuren          11 Victor Centr             50.58   1 
 15 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              51.32   1 
 16 Kyla Murphy               10 Victor Centr             52.18   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Tytler           8 Irondequoit            1:46.28   2  10   
  2 shelby boise              10 Webster Schr           1:46.71   2   8   
  3 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           1:47.48   2   6   
  4 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                  1:49.88   2   4   
  5 Telaney Kilian            11 Webster Thom           1:51.59   1   2   
  6 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:51.82   2   1   
  7 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                  1:55.37   1 
  8 Giana Gramse              11 Hilton                 1:56.08   2 
  9 Amelia Fargnoli           11 Spencerport            1:57.30   1 
 10 Abigail Allchin           12 Churchville-           1:58.94   1 
 11 Emma McDonough            12 Churchville-           2:00.11   1 
 -- Anais Martinez             9 Franklin                   DNF   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                  3:09.14   10   
  2 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           3:15.07    8   
  3 Giana Gramse              11 Hilton                 3:19.94    6   
  4 Heather Ashton            12 Webster Thom           3:23.38    4   
  5 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                  3:26.71    2   
  6 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               3:27.98    1   
  7 Kayla Storie              12 Churchville-           3:30.97  
  8 Ally Battaglia            12 Spencerport            3:33.11  
  9 Sami Keskin               10 Webster Thom           3:40.07  
 10 Madelyn Sichak             9 Churchville-           3:40.10  
 11 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield               3:40.94  
 -- Candace Tytler            11 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                  5:02.48   10   
  2 Sierra Doody              11 Webster Schr           5:07.07    8   
  3 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           5:12.62    6   
  4 Candace Tytler            11 Irondequoit            5:16.67    4   
  5 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           5:17.86    2   
  6 Catherine Rogers           9 Webster Thom           5:24.31    1   
  7 Bea Reichman              10 Penfield               5:30.50  
  8 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  5:41.61  
  9 Mia Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:44.04  
 10 Bailey Visingard          10 Victor Centr           5:47.28  
 11 Abby Butler               10 Irondequoit            6:16.83  
 12 Allison Austin             9 Irondequoit            6:29.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                 11:07.30   10   
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           11:17.70    8   
  3 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-          11:24.55    6   
  4 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                 11:53.83    4   
  5 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr          12:03.49    2   
  6 Sofia Magnera              9 Webster Schr          12:14.16    1   
  7 Sage Altobelli            11 Webster Thom          12:23.66  
  8 Hailey Bloom              12 Penfield              12:25.34  
  9 Kennedy Pino              11 Spencerport           12:28.68  
 10 Katherine Peterson        12 Webster Thom          12:37.91  
 11 Molly O'Brien             12 Webster Thom          12:38.15  
 12 Danica Simpson             9 Victor Centr          12:40.88  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili               8.84   4  10   
  2 Camryn Cole               10 Webster Schr              8.92   4   8   
  3 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili               9.08   4   6   
  4 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr              9.41   4   4   
  5 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr              9.68   3   2   
  6 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr              9.70   3   1   
  7 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield                 10.27   3 
  8 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 10.39   2 
  9 Jenna Hostetler            9 Spencerport              10.64   2 
 10 Makayla Rubio             10 Spencerport              10.67   2 
 11 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    10.73   2 
 12 Sophie Karshick           10 Irondequoit              10.92   1 
 13 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                   10.98   1 
 14 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                   11.07   1 
 15 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr             11.49   1 
 -- Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                    FS   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:54.59   3  10   
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:54.92   3   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:54.98   3   6   
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:02.41   1   4   
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:02.75   2   2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         2:04.83   1   1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:07.51   2 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          2:07.78   2 
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:16.68   1 
 10 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:21.65   2 
 -- Gates Chili  'A'                                         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:37.97   2  10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:44.33   2   8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:55.67   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:55.68   1   4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:59.54   2   2   
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    5:01.29   2   1   
  7 Gates Chili  'A'                                    5:05.81   2 
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 5:15.48   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:44.33   10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:52.02    8   
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                   10:59.70    6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                11:05.58    4   
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:16.24    2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      11:31.43    1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:32.04  
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:51.86  
  9 Hilton  'A'                                        13:22.82  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clara Whilden             10 Webster Thom           4-10.00   10   
  2 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Sophia Sushko             11 Spencerport            4-08.00    4   
  5 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili           J4-08.00    2   
  6 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               4-06.00    1   
  7 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                J4-06.00  
  8 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            4-04.00  
  8 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr           4-04.00  
 10 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
 10 Kene Ukpabi               10 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 10 Allison Postle            12 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
 10 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 14 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                J4-02.00  
 15 Sophie Karshick           10 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 16 Claire Khuns              11 Hilton                J4-00.00  
 -- Brayton Trippi             9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Gates-Chili
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              11 Hilton                12-06.00   10   
  2 Cara Pellechia            11 Hilton                J9-06.00    8   
  3 Mya Henry                 12 Hilton                J9-06.00    5   
  3 Rebecca Bready            11 Gates Chili           J9-06.00    5   
  5 Erin Block                12 Penfield              J9-00.00    2   
  6 Talia Senall              12 Penfield              J9-00.00    1   
  7 Gianna Battista           11 Webster Schr          J9-00.00  
 -- Faye Domroes              12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                32-04.00   10   
  2 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           31-03.00    8   
  3 Jamia Simmons             12 Gates Chili           28-09.75    6   
  4 Mekenna Hobson            10 Victor Centr          27-07.25    4   
  5 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr          27-06.25    2   
  6 Mary Durbin               11 Greece Olymp          26-08.75    1   
  7 Olivia Cross              11 Mercy                 26-01.75  
  8 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield              25-11.00  
  9 Kendall Liapis            10 Webster Thom          25-02.00  
 10 Annika Dence              10 Irondequoit           24-07.75  
 11 Gianna Marciano            9 Penfield              23-09.50  
 12 Caitlin Welch             12 Mercy                 23-08.00  
 13 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          22-11.50  
 14 Haley Gaudio              10 Irondequoit           22-11.00  
 15 Molly Fitzgerald          10 Churchville-          22-05.00  
 16 Alexandria Visconte       11 Penfield              20-02.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            8:17.49   10   
  2 Evelyn Bishop             10 Penfield               9:17.08    8   
  3 Adrianna Visconte          9 Penfield               9:37.09    6   
  4 Haley Karnyski             9 Victor Centr           9:51.31    4   
  5 Claire Khuns              11 Hilton                 9:53.60    2   
  6 Jamie Laemlein            12 Mercy                  9:58.26    1   
  7 Daniela Vega              12 Greece Olymp          10:11.19  
  8 Lauren Schrader           10 Victor Centr          10:17.65  
 -- Mary Grace Motsay         11 Penfield                   DNF  
 -- Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                       DQ  
 -- Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield                    DQ  
 -- Peyton Tripp              12 Victor Centr                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                    6.57   4  10   
  2 Malik Christensen         12 Irondequoit               6.75   4   8   
  3 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr              6.79   4   6   
  4 Mekhi Christensen         10 Irondequoit               6.86   4   4   
  5 Eli Boothby               11 Webster Schr              6.99   2   2   
  6 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                 7.01   1   1   
  7 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.04   3 
  8 Mason Drumgoole           12 Greece Olymp              7.06   3 
  9 Rhoan Kaulder              7 McQuaid Jesu              7.09   2 
 10 John Wilmarth              9 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   1 
 11 Jake Lindermuth           12 Spencerport               7.14   3  7.132
 11 Talib Smith               12 Irondequoit               7.14   1  7.132
 13 Davis Johantgen           12 Irondequoit               7.19   2  7.184
 14 Cameron Rynders           12 Greece Arcad              7.19   3  7.186
 -- Josh Mauro                10 McQuaid Jesu                FS   1 
 -- Khalize Beamon            12 Spencerport                 FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu             38.82   4  10   
  2 Eli Boothby               11 Webster Schr             39.17   3   8   
  3 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu             39.22   4   6   
  4 Parris Smiley             11 McQuaid Jesu             39.35   3   4   
  5 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   39.99   4   2   
  6 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                40.17   4   1   
  7 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili              40.23   3 
  8 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             40.73   3 
  9 Ben Daino                 12 McQuaid Jesu             40.76   2 
 10 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 41.28   2 
 11 Elijah Evans              10 Greece Arcad             42.20   1 
 12 Jordan Boje               11 Victor Centr             43.06   2 
 13 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili              43.36   2 
 14 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 43.70   1 
 15 Juan Rivera               10 East High                44.01   1 
 16 Aidan Scott               12 Greece Arcad             45.14   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brendan McCollum          11 Irondequoit            1:29.18   2  10   
  2 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield               1:30.81   2   8   
  3 Austyn Kelly              12 Penfield               1:31.94   2   6   
  4 Joe Scherer               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.01   2   4   
  5 James Doerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.68   2   2   
  6 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           1:34.34   2   1   
  7 Adam Hostetler            12 Spencerport            1:34.46   1 
  8 Josh Ockrin               11 Spencerport            1:34.51   1 
  9 Jackson McManus           12 Greece Arcad           1:36.92   1 
 10 Matthew Heh               12 Greece Olymp           1:38.47   1 
 11 Thomas DiFranco           11 Penfield               1:39.40   1 
 -- Jeff Suflita              12 Greece Arcad               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper Branch             11 Irondequoit            2:42.25   10   
  2 Connor Kerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:45.88    8   
  3 Evan Delles               12 Hilton                 2:47.47    6   
  4 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           2:47.73    4   
  5 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr           2:51.28    2   
  6 Landon Schreib            12 Greece Arcad           2:51.42    1   
  7 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               2:53.15  
  8 Jason Kaminsky            11 Greece Arcad           3:04.18  
  9 William Bainbridge        11 Webster Thom           3:05.13  
 10 Ian Ruhland               12 Churchville-           3:08.84  
 11 Dillon Klee               11 McQuaid Jesu           3:11.07  
 -- Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           4:43.99   10   
  2 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu           4:45.76    8   
  3 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:50.50    6   
  4 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:52.74    4   
  5 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr           4:55.55    2   
  6 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr           4:56.62    1   
  7 Evan Lacey                10 Webster Thom           5:00.07  
  8 Toby Dickerson             9 Spencerport            5:00.47  
  9 Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:22.09  
 -- Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-               DNF  
 -- Ryan Giglia Jr.            9 Churchville-               DNF  
 -- Cooper Branch             11 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield              10:01.00   10   
  2 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu          10:10.91    8   
  3 Austin Schoen             12 Webster Thom          10:13.14    6   
  4 Connor Thomas             10 Webster Thom          10:23.93    4   
  5 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr          10:51.21    2   
  6 Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:52.43    1   
  7 Nate Kulp                 12 Victor Centr          10:57.17  
  8 Christian Egger           12 Penfield              10:58.12  
  9 Ryan Giglia Jr.            9 Churchville-          11:00.64  
 10 Sam Lyon                  12 Churchville-          11:15.73  
 11 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-          11:17.88  
 -- Dillon Klee               11 McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu              7.91   4  10   
  2 Jackson Gloskey           11 Webster Thom              8.03   4   8    8.023
  3 Malik Christensen         12 Irondequoit               8.03   4   6    8.030
  4 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili               8.24   4   4   
  5 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili               8.49   3   2   
  6 Evan Gorthy               11 Webster Thom              8.77   3   1   
  7 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit               8.89   3 
  8 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili               8.98   2 
  9 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr              9.07   2 
 10 William D'Armiento        12 Irondequoit               9.20   1 
 11 Adam Hostetler            12 Spencerport               9.22   3 
 12 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr              9.33   2 
 13 Jacob Kingsely            12 Irondequoit               9.46   1 
 14 Zach Smith                12 Greece Arcad             10.09   2 
 15 Drew Allocco              11 Webster Schr             10.44   1 
 16 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             10.59   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:39.71   3  10   
  2 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:40.38   2   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:40.53   3   6   
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:46.19   1   4   
  5 East High  'A'                                      1:48.26   2   2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:49.38   1   1   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:49.50   2 
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:50.46   2 
  9 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:52.03   3 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         1:52.05   1 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.33   1 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                     DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:47.86   2  10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         3:55.76   2   8   
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:57.20   1   6   
  4 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:02.32   2   4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:08.57   2   2   
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:15.29   2   1   
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 4:15.96   1 
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:21.40   2 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:22.29   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                    8:41.73   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:53.12    8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:09.17    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       9:14.59    4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:24.00    2   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:29.80    1   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:32.95  
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:51.14  
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:56.01  
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:56.26  
 11 Hilton  'A'                                        10:06.59  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-04.00   10   
  2 Mason Yusko               12 Fairport              J6-04.00    8   
  3 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-08.00    6   
  4 Evan Gorthy               11 Webster Thom           5-04.00    3   
  4 James Kaeuper             11 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00    3   
  6 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr          J5-04.00    1   
  7 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit            5-02.00  
  8 Mitchell Crowley          10 Webster Schr          J5-02.00  
  9 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
 10 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield               4-09.00  
 11 James Hantes              10 Hilton                J4-09.00  
 11 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield              J4-09.00  
 -- Anthony Gramse            12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Michael Valladares        12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Gates-Chili
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              12 Gates Chili           13-01.00   10   
  2 Collin Husband            12 Penfield             J11-00.00    8   
  3 Carlos Ramirez            12 Gates Chili          J11-00.00    6   
  4 Drew Miller               12 Penfield             J10-06.00    3   
  4 Drew Allocco              11 Webster Schr         J10-06.00    3   
  6 Jacob Schindler           10 Hilton               J10-06.00    0.50
  6 Jason Bletsko             11 Spencerport          J10-06.00    0.50
  8 John Maness               11 Penfield             J10-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom          52-04.25   10   
  2 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu          49-02.25    8   
  3 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              45-03.50    6   
  4 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu          43-11.00    4   
  5 Martin Carey              11 Webster Thom          40-04.00    2   
  6 Jake Lindermuth           12 Spencerport           40-01.50    1   
  7 Kendall Burno             11 McQuaid Jesu          39-02.75  
  8 Jayson Elder              12 Irondequoit           37-08.50  
  9 Jack Podanoffsky          12 Penfield              36-11.75  
 10 Jared Pellegrino          12 Gates Chili           36-09.50  
 11 Greg Brockway             12 Spencerport           36-04.50  
 12 Josiah Cottrill           10 Irondequoit           34-04.50  
 13 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield              34-03.50  
 14 Patrick McCray            12 McQuaid Jesu          30-00.00  
 15 Kelvin Van                11 Greece Olymp          28-01.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central              95        2) Mercy                      61   
    3) Gates Chili                 58        4) Hilton                     50   
    5) Penfield                    49        6) Webster Schroeder          45   
    7) Webster Thomas              21        8) Irondequoit                20   
    9) Spencerport                 17       10) Churchville-Chili          16   
   11) Greece Arcadia               1       11) Greece Olympia              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             100        2) Irondequoit                59   
    3) Gates Chili                 50        4) Penfield                   47   
    5) Webster Thomas              36        6) Victor Central             30   
    7) Hilton                      26.50     8) Webster Schroeder          25   
    9) Fairport                     8       10) Spencerport                 7.50
   11) Greece Arcadia               6       12) Churchville-Chili           4   
   12) East High                    4