Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2021 08:38 PM
                 Section V - Class A3 Championships - 3/5/2021                 
                           Pinnacle Athletic Campus                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Farrington         12 Pembroke                  7.81   4  10   
  2 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch              7.82   4   8   
  3 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn              8.06   3   6   
  4 Ashlyn Rattray            10 Clyde-Savann              8.08   4   4   
  5 Hailey crane              12 South Seneca              8.13   4   2   
  6 Lana Burnett               9 Marcus Whitm              8.23   3   1    8.223
  7 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                  8.23   3  8.230
  8 Lizzetta Myers            10 Red Creek                 8.24   3 
  9 Sarah Coddington          10 Canisteo-Gre              8.48   2 
 10 Lily Morse                10 Marcus Whitm              8.53   1 
 11 Leah Griffith             10 East Rochest              8.56   2 
 12 Dyanni Rivera              8 Bishop Kearn              8.59   2 
 13 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra              8.69   2 
 14 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra              8.71   1 
 15 Aaliya Kocher             10 Caledonia-Mu              8.80   1 
 -- Iliana Pellot              9 East Rochest                FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kylie Williamson          10 Canisteo-Gre             47.16   3  10   
  2 Ashlyn Rattray            10 Clyde-Savann             48.13   3   8   
  3 Ericka Moody              12 Lyons                    48.51   2   6   
  4 Lana Burnett               9 Marcus Whitm             49.40   3   4   
  5 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             49.87   2   2   
  6 Taylor Richardson         12 Lyons                    50.31   1   1   
  7 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch             50.33   2 
  8 Dyanni Rivera              8 Bishop Kearn             51.05   1 
 -- Leah Griffith             10 East Rochest               DNF   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket             1:50.40   2  10   
  2 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           1:53.26   2   8   
  3 Clare Griffin             10 Honeoye Cent           1:55.13   2   6   
  4 Lydia Demarest             8 Northstar Ch           1:57.83   1   4   
  5 Evelyn Ekdahl              9 Marcus Whitm           1:59.85   2   2   
  6 Delaney Szostak           11 Marion                 2:00.27   2   1   
  7 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           2:01.12   1 
  8 Brianna Seiring            9 South Seneca           2:01.57   1 
  9 Andi Williamson           11 Canisteo-Gre           2:02.28   2 
 10 Aaliya Kocher             10 Caledonia-Mu           2:03.56   1 
 11 Morgan Russell            12 East Rochest           2:06.54   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket             3:25.82   10   
  2 Kylie Williamson          10 Canisteo-Gre           3:32.52    8   
  3 Evelyn Ekdahl              9 Marcus Whitm           3:37.56    6   
  4 Kylie Paylor              10 Clyde-Savann           3:39.22    4   
  5 Payden Mortensen          11 Honeoye Cent           3:42.94    2   
  6 Morgan Kisner              8 South Seneca           3:56.98    1   
  7 Kate Reynolds              9 Honeoye Cent           4:03.12  
  8 Kristin Boerman           12 Marion                 4:11.20  
  9 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           4:41.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket             5:33.37   10   
  2 Audrey Gillette           12 Honeoye Cent           5:40.93    8   
  3 Maeve Robarge             11 Canisteo-Gre           5:45.47    6   
  4 Kylie Paylor              10 Clyde-Savann           5:48.86    4   
  5 Cora Gillette              8 Honeoye Cent           6:02.22    2   
  6 Ellen Haas                12 Red Creek              6:09.62    1   
  7 Annaelle Smith-Fee         9 Red Jacket             6:16.96  
  8 Samantha Demarest         10 Northstar Ch           6:25.22  
  9 Paige Elias               12 East Rochest           6:26.98  
 10 Olivia Hill                8 Marcus Whitm           6:30.01  
 11 Kara church               12 South Seneca           6:46.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Gillette           12 Honeoye Cent          12:16.18   10   
  2 Maeve Robarge             11 Canisteo-Gre          12:36.27    8   
  3 Cora Gillette              8 Honeoye Cent          12:55.58    6   
  4 Mady Bulkley              12 South Seneca          13:18.52    4   
  5 Alison Sawyer             12 Red Creek             13:19.15    2   
  6 Ellen Haas                12 Red Creek             13:19.44    1   
  7 Olivia Hill                8 Marcus Whitm          13:19.67  
  8 Leah Filter               10 Pembroke              13:30.59  
  9 Paige Elias               12 East Rochest          13:36.53  
 10 Bridget Mapstone          11 South Seneca          13:40.62  
 11 Jasmine Scheele           10 Honeoye Cent          14:23.63  
 -- Olivia Dibble             10 Honeoye Cent               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 10.09   4  10   
  2 Lizzetta Myers            10 Red Creek                10.18   4   8   
  3 Lily Rexford              11 Canisteo-Gre             10.19   4   6   
  4 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   10.83   2   4   
  5 Riley Wing                10 East Rochest             10.84   3   2   
  6 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             10.86   2   1   
  7 Cassidy Clark             10 Honeoye Cent             11.07   2 
  8 Lucy Dobbins              12 Lyons                    11.14   3 
  9 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra             11.15   3 
 10 Mya Rexford                8 Canisteo-Gre             11.27   2 
 11 Mickayla Scheele          10 Honeoye Cent             11.44   1 
 12 Emma Burr                  9 Sodus Centra             11.63   1 
 13 Natalie Lamar             10 Sodus Centra             11.91   1 
 14 Sarah Gill                12 Red Creek                12.24   1 
 15 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 13.05   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:03.57   2  10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         2:06.75   2   8   
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:08.73   2   6   
  4 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           2:10.24   1   4   
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:11.78   1   2   
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             2:14.77   2   1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:16.42   1 
 -- Lyons  'A'                                               DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:42.58   10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:47.84    8   
  3 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:04.10    6   
  4 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           5:26.38    4   
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:41.86    2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          6:22.81    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:59.66   10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            12:53.42    8   
  3 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                          12:55.46    6   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                    13:29.35    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madilyn Godzala           11 Pembroke               4-08.00   10   
  2 Kendell Elliott           10 South Seneca          J4-08.00    8   
  3 Morgan Tompkins           10 Red Creek              4-06.00    6   
  4 Irelyn Greenfield         10 Canisteo-Gre           4-04.00    3   
  4 Hayley Wurster            10 Marion                 4-04.00    3   
  6 Jewel Olsen               10 Honeoye Cent          J4-04.00    1   
  7 Ava Utter                  9 South Seneca          J4-04.00  
  7 Samantha Lewis            11 East Rochest          J4-04.00  
  9 Cassidy Clark             10 Honeoye Cent          J4-04.00  
 10 Keeley McConkey           10 Red Creek              4-02.00  
 11 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
 12 Lizzetta Myers            10 Red Creek             J3-09.00  
 13 Maygen Harty               9 Sodus Centra          J3-09.00  
 -- Olivia Smith              12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Emma Burr                  9 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Midlakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Ward               12 Honeoye Cent           6-06.00   10   
  2 Zara Olsen                 7 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00    7   
  2 Kendra Scheele            10 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00    7   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Lewis            11 East Rochest          29-06.25   10   
  2 Sarah Cox                 11 Warsaw                28-08.75    8   
  3 Makayla Selvek            12 Marcus Whitm          28-02.00    6   
  4 Carly Cohen               12 Caledonia-Mu          27-08.25    4   
  5 Ericka Moody              12 Lyons                 27-05.75    2   
  6 Whitney Welch             12 Marion                26-07.00    1   
  7 D'Asia Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn         J26-07.00  
  8 Morgan Langdon            11 Warsaw                25-09.00  
  9 Jacey Muto                12 Bishop Kearn          25-03.00  
 10 Taylor Richardson         12 Lyons                 24-00.25  
 11 K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn          23-11.50  
 12 Natalie Lamar             10 Sodus Centra          23-04.00  
 13 Jasmine Johnson           11 Marcus Whitm          23-01.25  
 14 Grace Gaylord             12 Lyons                 22-05.00  
 15 Faith Blake               12 Canisteo-Gre          22-03.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Eddinger            9 Marcus Whitm           9:36.68   10   
  2 Natalie Capluzzi           9 South Seneca          10:04.71    8   
  3 Aurora Parks               7 Red Jacket            10:11.59    6   
  4 Allie Hurd                12 Canisteo-Gre          10:12.82    4   
  5 Julie Cline               12 Canisteo-Gre          10:26.41    2   
  6 Zoe Woodruff              12 Honeoye Cent          10:33.08    1   
  7 Leah Boerman               9 Marion                10:40.67  
  8 Grace Harland              9 Sodus Centra          10:50.59  
  9 Misty Hall                11 Red Jacket            10:52.83  
 10 Gracie Mullen             10 Canisteo-Gre          11:44.66  
 11 Payden Mortensen          11 Honeoye Cent          11:47.69  
 12 Morgan Ward               12 Honeoye Cent          12:39.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn              6.88   4  10   
  2 Adrian Letta              11 East Rochest              7.04   4   8   
  3 Keegan Foote              10 Canisteo-Gre              7.07   4   6   
  4 Logan Keifer              12 Red Jacket                7.10   4   4   
  5 Manuel Sepulveda          10 East Rochest              7.11   2   2    7.104
  6 Alex Fowler               11 Clyde-Savann              7.11   3   1    7.106
  7 Jalen McCoy                9 East Rochest              7.12   3 
  8 Dawsen Christensen        11 Marcus Whitm              7.19   3 
  9 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu              7.21   3 
 10 Christian McCoy            9 South Seneca              7.34   2 
 11 Ryan Pfeiffer             12 Pembroke                  7.49   2 
 12 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                  7.54   1 
 13 Ryan VanVleck              9 Clyde-Savann              7.56   1 
 14 Anthony Dowd              10 Sodus Centra              7.82   1 
 -- Trent Donnelly            12 Lyons                      DNF   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Keifer              12 Red Jacket               38.72   4  10   
  2 Alex Fowler               11 Clyde-Savann             39.15   4   8   
  3 Jonathan Lonneville       12 Marion                   39.71   4   6   
  4 Jalen McCoy                9 East Rochest             40.29   3   4   
  5 Tyler Couperus            12 Marion                   40.64   3   2   
  6 Dawsen Christensen        11 Marcus Whitm             41.16   3   1   
  7 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu             42.63   2 
  8 Pjotr Otten               12 Canisteo-Gre             43.27   3 
  9 David Whitfield           10 Bishop Kearn             43.58   1 
 10 Antonio Raschiatore       11 East Rochest             43.94   2 
 11 Sebastian Kresge          12 Caledonia-Mu             44.68   1 
 12 Ryan VanVleck              9 Clyde-Savann             46.58   1 
 13 Jack Norkus               12 Red Jacket               48.97   4 
 14 Trent Donnelly            12 Lyons                    55.00   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Norkus               12 Red Jacket             1:33.27   2  10   
  2 Jason Greeson             12 Bolivar-Rich           1:34.34   2   8   
  3 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn           1:36.11   2   6   
  4 Clay Battle               12 Honeoye Cent           1:37.77   2   4   
  5 Jarrett Pagorek           11 Red Jacket             1:38.17   2   2   
  6 Ethan Malueg              11 Red Creek              1:38.18   2   1   
  7 John Gawel                 9 Honeoye Cent           1:39.94   1 
  8 Tyler Brabant             12 Caledonia-Mu           1:40.29   1 
  9 Aiden VanAmburg           10 Clyde-Savann           1:41.91   1 
 10 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch           1:43.47   1 
 11 Lukas Zalewski            12 East Rochest           1:43.54   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                 2:53.09   10   
  2 Quaid Griffin             12 Honeoye Cent           2:57.44    8   
  3 Timothy Hansen            11 Marcus Whitm           2:57.73    6   
  4 John Gawel                 9 Honeoye Cent           3:02.11    4   
  5 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           3:02.52    2   
  6 Clay Battle               12 Honeoye Cent           3:06.64    1   
  7 David Southwick           10 Red Creek              3:10.80  
  8 Hunter Stuck              11 Bolivar-Rich           3:10.99  
  9 Chris Morse               10 Honeoye Cent           3:17.60  
 10 Jason Greeson             12 Bolivar-Rich           3:20.05  
 11 Trey Buccholtz             9 Bolivar-Rich           3:24.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                 4:58.55   10   
  2 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        12 Marion                 5:10.31    8   
  3 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn           5:12.51    6   
  4 Sebastian Kitt            11 Pembroke               5:14.20    4   
  5 Evan Miller               10 Honeoye Cent           5:18.71    2   
  6 Timothy Hansen            11 Marcus Whitm           5:28.42    1   
  7 JT Zimmerman              12 Marcus Whitm           5:33.62  
  8 David Southwick           10 Red Creek              5:34.90  
  9 Mitchel Felix             11 Warsaw                 5:39.78  
 10 Quinn Olsen               12 Honeoye Cent           5:41.05  
 11 Logan Pforter             10 Bolivar-Rich           5:46.31  
 12 Brendan Thompson          10 Marcus Whitm           6:10.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                10:47.37   10   
  2 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn          10:55.14    8   
  3 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        12 Marion                11:16.46    6   
  4 JT Zimmerman              12 Marcus Whitm          11:33.48    4   
  5 Mitchel Felix             11 Warsaw                11:41.81    2   
  6 Jason Lonneville          12 Marion                11:44.49    1   
  7 Nick Hallett              10 Honeoye Cent          11:44.70  
  8 Simeon Van Duyne           9 Sodus Centra          12:35.54  
  9 Brendan Thompson          10 Marcus Whitm          12:46.35  
 10 Sebastian Stark           10 Sodus Centra          12:58.39  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                    8.55   3  10   
  2 Taylor VanDewark          12 Honeoye Cent              9.34   3   8   
  3 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest              9.38   3   6   
  4 Keegan Foote              10 Canisteo-Gre              9.47   3   4    9.461
  5 Zander Beaudette          11 Lyons                     9.47   2   2    9.465
  6 Quinn Olsen               12 Honeoye Cent              9.52   2   1   
  7 Hunter Stuck              11 Bolivar-Rich              9.77   2 
  8 Anthony Dowd              10 Sodus Centra              9.88   2 
  9 Tristin Metz              12 South Seneca             10.13   1 
 10 Gavin Clark                9 Honeoye Cent             10.54   1 
 11 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             10.83   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:43.34   2  10   
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:44.13   2   8   
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:45.40   2   6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:50.56   1   4   
  5 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               1:50.98   1   2   
  6 Marion  'A'                                         1:51.01   2   1   
  7 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           1:53.71   1 
  8 Lyons  'A'                                          1:56.81   1 
  9 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             1:59.13   1 
 -- Honeoye Central  'A'                                     DQ   2  Out of Zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:01.50   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:02.16    8   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:28.44    6   
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          4:34.47    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:23.42   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                        10:44.95    8   
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                11:26.09    6   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                    14:49.81    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Lonneville       12 Marion                 5-10.00   10   
  2 Tyler Kell                11 Clyde-Savann           5-08.00    8   
  3 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                 5-04.00    6   
  4 Antonio Raschiatore       11 East Rochest          J5-04.00    4   
  5 Pjotr Otten               12 Canisteo-Gre           5-00.00    2   
  6 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn          J5-00.00    1   
  7 Logan Karpp               11 Marion                 4-09.00  
  7 Aiden VanAmburg           10 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
  9 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra          J4-09.00  
  9 Jarrett Klink             12 Honeoye Cent          J4-09.00  
 11 Chris Morse               10 Honeoye Cent          J4-09.00  
 12 Aidan Prendergast         11 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 -- Benjamin Madison           9 East Rochest                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Midlakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Lonneville       12 Marion                 9-06.00   10   
  2 Gavin Clark                9 Honeoye Cent           8-06.00    8   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd Kinnicutt           11 Bolivar-Rich          43-08.25   10   
  2 Miles Sirois              12 East Rochest          40-03.25    8   
  3 Manuel Sepulveda          10 East Rochest          39-08.25    6   
  4 Austin Vance              12 Canisteo-Gre          37-08.50    4   
  5 Austin Mangiarelli        10 Marcus Whitm          36-03.25    2   
  6 Jarrett Klink             12 Honeoye Cent          33-05.75    1   
  7 Trevor Offhaus            12 Warsaw                32-06.25  
  8 Benjamyn Brewer           11 Warsaw                32-05.00  
  9 Isaac Marchitell          10 Clyde-Savann          32-04.75  
 10 Jon Kaiser                12 South Seneca          31-05.75  
 11 Stephen Aubin              9 Sodus Centra          27-02.50  
 12 Caden Cusworth            10 Sodus Centra          27-01.00  
 13 Riley Payne               12 Canisteo-Gre          26-04.50  
 14 Tommy Reuter              10 Honeoye Cent          26-02.25  
 15 Ted Cooney                10 Honeoye Cent          20-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Central             78        2) Canisteo-Greenwood         64   
    3) Red Jacket                  42        4) Marcus Whitman             39   
    5) South Seneca-Romulus        37        6) Pembroke                   30   
    7) East Rochester              22        8) Clyde-Savannah             20   
    8) Northstar Christian         20       10) Red Creek                  18   
   11) Marion                      17       12) Bishop Kearney             14   
   13) Lyons                       10       14) Warsaw                      8   
   15) Caledonia-Mumford            4       16) Sodus Central               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                     106        2) Honeoye Central            57   
    3) East Rochester              52        4) Red Jacket                 46   
    5) Bishop Kearney              37        6) Bolivar-Richburg           20   
    7) Marcus Whitman              18        8) Clyde-Savannah             17   
    9) Canisteo-Greenwood          16       10) Lyons                       6   
   11) Pembroke                     4       12) Northstar Christian         2   
   12) Warsaw                       2       14) Red Creek                   1