Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2021 02:15 PM
                 Section V - Class A2 Championships - 3/7/2021                 
                           Pinnacle Athletic Campus                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      11 Williamson C              7.78   4  10   
  2 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                     7.83   4   8   
  3 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua               7.85   3   6   
  4 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst              7.87   4   4   
  5 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst              8.03   3   2   
  6 Cara Walker               12 Midlakes                  8.13   3   1   
  7 Emma Robbins              12 Newark                    8.15   4 
  8 Leilani Sloan             12 Brockport                 8.29   2  8.282
  9 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport                 8.29   1  8.284
 10 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport                 8.48   1 
 11 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst              8.58   2 
 12 Noelia Ventura            11 Batavia                   8.64   1 
 13 Adrianna Bezzek           12 Midlakes                  8.69   2 
 14 Skye Capron               10 Newark                    8.74   2 
 15 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                   9.01   1 
 -- Abby Moore                10 Batavia                     FS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             12 Wayne Centra             44.72   4  10   
  2 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      11 Williamson C             45.71   3   8   
  3 Kate Scibelli             11 Canandaigua              45.85   4   6   
  4 Emma Robbins              12 Newark                   46.05   4   4   
  5 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                    46.06   4   2   
  6 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst             46.74   3   1   
  7 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport                47.11   3 
  8 Elaina Flaitz             10 Hornell                  47.60   2 
  9 Journey Dixon             11 Aquinas Inst             47.82   3 
 10 Carly Gross               12 Wayne Centra             48.38   2 
 11 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport                48.50   1 
 12 Julia Martin              11 Brockport                50.31   2 
 13 Natalie Cuzzopoli         11 Brockport                51.24   1 
 14 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst             51.36   1 
 15 Skye Capron               10 Newark                   52.08   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Scibelli             11 Canandaigua            1:42.14   2  10   
  2 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      11 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.91   2   8   
  3 Vanessa Ramos             12 Wayne Centra           1:51.42   2   6   
  4 Netasha McIntosh          12 Hornell                1:54.26   2   4   
  5 Anna Henner                9 Williamson C           1:59.21   1   2   
  6 Norah Hall                 9 Brockport              2:00.54   1   1   
  7 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport              2:01.24   2 
  8 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                2:01.63   1 
  9 Mary Givens               10 Midlakes               2:02.21   1 
 10 Catherine Peacock         10 Midlakes               2:03.44   1 
 11 Calina Hernandez          11 Williamson C           2:35.92   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             11 Newark                 3:22.71   10   
  2 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                3:29.34    8   
  3 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      11 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.90    6   
  4 Lauren Case               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:37.83    4   
  5 Kate Mahoney              10 Midlakes               3:42.12    2   
  6 Rachel Dennie             11 Wayne Centra           3:42.47    1   
  7 Sydney Konieczny          10 Batavia                3:43.18  
  8 Maelyn Kroeckel            8 Brockport              3:46.83  
  9 Camryn Ford               10 Midlakes               3:47.45  
 10 Nora Fitzsimmons          12 Eastridge              3:56.66  
 11 Carter Browne             12 Hornell                4:08.94  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             11 Newark                 5:16.46   10   
  2 Leah Lloyd                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.71    8   
  3 Katelyn Wilkes            10 Midlakes               5:37.24    6   
  4 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                5:42.88    4   
  5 Jordyn Canali             10 Canandaigua            5:43.70    2   
  6 Autumn Wildey              9 Wayne Centra           5:45.64    1   
  7 Iliana Surowiec            8 Wayne Centra           5:52.73  
  8 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              6:04.15  
  9 Alaska Dunstan            12 Wayne Centra           6:06.06  
 10 Norah Foreman              9 Hornell                6:19.61  
 11 Hana Premyslovsky         11 Palmyra-Mace           6:34.23  
 12 Mackenzie Monnier         10 Brockport              6:48.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             11 Newark                11:35.69   10   
  2 Leah Lloyd                12 Palmyra-Mace          11:55.87    8   
  3 Jordyn Canali             10 Canandaigua           11:58.01    6   
  4 Katelyn Wilkes            10 Midlakes              11:58.38    4   
  5 Autumn Wildey              9 Wayne Centra          12:03.56    2   
  6 Iliana Surowiec            8 Wayne Centra          12:38.73    1   
  7 Alaska Dunstan            12 Wayne Centra          12:56.21  
  8 Jessica Andrews            9 Canandaigua           13:00.35  
  9 Hana Premyslovsky         11 Palmyra-Mace          13:40.39  
 10 Naomi Peck                11 Batavia               13:50.89  
 11 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia               14:14.49  
 -- Carter Browne             12 Hornell                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                     9.10   4  10   
  2 Sophia Konstantinou       12 Williamson C              9.45   4   8   
  3 Aubrey Runkle             12 Wayne Centra              9.48   4   6   
  4 Alexis Rodriguez          11 Williamson C              9.77   4   4   
  5 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                 9.90   3   2   
  6 Sophia Barclay            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.95   2   1   
  7 Hanna Stubbe              11 North Rose-W             10.10   3 
  8 Megan Johnson             12 Wayne Centra             10.11   2 
  9 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua              10.16   3 
 10 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua              10.20   3 
 11 Megan Hughes              10 Wayne Centra             10.29   1 
 12 Phoebe Ha                  9 Brockport                10.51   1 
 13 Maija Young               11 Brockport                10.52   1 
 14 Adrianna Bezzek           12 Midlakes                 10.65   1  10.643
 15 Cara Walker               12 Midlakes                 10.65   2  10.650
 16 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  12.38   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:57.12   3  10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:57.88   3   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:04.77   3   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:05.05   3   4   
  5 Newark  'A'                                         2:05.91   2   2   
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:06.57   2   1   
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        2:06.99   1 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      2:07.77   1 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        2:08.51   2 
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:15.07   1 
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:21.68   1 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:36.90   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:42.42   2  10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      4:48.76   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:50.50   2   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:52.26   2   4   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:08.46   2   2   
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:17.52   1   1   
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        5:33.58   1 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:50.93   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:07.07   10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:39.11    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:48.41    6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     12:02.28    4   
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                      12:03.35    2   
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:11.02    1   
  7 Batavia  'A'                                       12:28.24  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport              5-03.00   10   
  2 Cara Walker               12 Midlakes               5-00.00    8   
  3 Lauren Case               11 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00    6   
  4 Maija Young               11 Brockport              4-06.00    3   
  4 Kianna Naval               9 Midlakes               4-06.00    3   
  6 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              4-04.00    0.25
  6 Gavin Konieczny           11 Batavia                4-04.00    0.25
  6 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia                4-04.00    0.25
  6 Grace Boesel              12 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00    0.25
 10 Gabriella Taylor          11 Newark                J4-04.00  
 10 Sarah Daunce              12 Midlakes              J4-04.00  
 12 Megan Benware             11 LeRoy                 J4-04.00  
 12 Katie Hanss               11 Eastridge             J4-04.00  
 14 Mackenzie Monnier         10 Brockport             J4-04.00  
 15 Claire Consadine          12 Williamson C           4-02.00  
 16 Olivia Allen               9 Brockport             J4-02.00  
 -- Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Maddie Brownell           12 Newark                      NH  
 -- Sarah Paige               11 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Midlakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavin Konieczny           11 Batavia                9-00.00   10   
  2 Emma Robinson             10 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00    8   
  3 Alexis Rodriguez          11 Williamson C           7-00.00    6   
  4 Megan Johnson             12 Wayne Centra          J6-00.00    4   
  5 Brieanna Burggraaff       12 Williamson C          J6-00.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       12 Batavia               40-08.25   10   
  2 Alandra Jones             12 Midlakes              37-09.00    8   
  3 Emma Radka                11 Batavia               30-05.25    6   
  4 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             29-04.00    4   
  5 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               27-07.25    2   
  6 Chloe Moore               12 Eastridge             27-04.25    1   
  7 Ava Gephart               10 LeRoy                 27-01.75  
  8 Jillian VanLare           11 Williamson C          26-07.75  
  9 Skyler Radley             11 LeRoy                 26-07.00  
 10 Madeline Pearce           11 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.50  
 11 Grace Moyer               12 Palmyra-Mace          25-00.25  
 12 Julia VanLare              9 Williamson C          24-03.00  
 13 Lyndsey Wright            12 Midlakes              23-11.50  
 14 Norah Keeney               9 Wayne Centra          23-04.75  
 15 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport             23-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              8:14.87   10   
  2 Callie Viggiani           12 Canandaigua            9:05.34    8   
  3 Sadie Ensign              11 Palmyra-Mace           9:24.11    6   
  4 Hannah Ruffell            12 Wayne Centra           9:29.52    4   
  5 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace           9:30.74    2   
  6 Isabella Jump             10 Palmyra-Mace           9:52.49    1   
  7 Alexa Governor            10 Williamson C          10:01.72  
  8 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia               10:44.65  
  9 Lydia Wyble               12 Williamson C          10:48.91  
 10 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               10:50.81  
 11 Meaghan Mahoney           12 Midlakes              10:59.31  
 12 Austin Hager               9 Palmyra-Mace          11:02.36  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                   6.87   4  10   
  2 Norwood Hughes            11 Newark                    6.89   4   8   
  3 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst              6.95   3   6   
  4 Amir Proctor              11 Eastridge                 7.00   3   4   
  5 Marc Gray                 12 Eastridge                 7.03   1   2   
  6 Travontay Murray          12 Newark                    7.05   4   1   
  7 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches              7.07   3 
  8 Rocco Salerno             11 Newark                    7.10   2 
  9 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport                 7.11   3 
 10 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart              7.13   1 
 11 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches              7.16   2 
 12 Aidan Anderson            10 Batavia                   7.18   1 
 13 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst              7.20   1 
 14 Jaston Brooks             12 Newark                    7.22   2 
 15 Bannon Moore              12 Batavia                   7.25   2 
 16 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches              7.31   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norwood Hughes            11 Newark                   37.80   4  10   
  2 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport                39.01   3   8   
  3 Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches             40.08   4   6   
  4 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport                40.50   4   4   
  5 Michael Prentice           9 Wayne Centra             40.56   4   2   
  6 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                  41.20   1   1   
  7 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             41.59   3 
  8 Aidan Anderson            10 Batavia                  41.71   1 
  9 Theodric Moorehead        10 Rochester Pr             41.82   1 
 10 Rocco Salerno             11 Newark                   42.06   2 
 11 Walker Rearick            11 Midlakes                 42.39   1 
 12 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches             51.45   3 
 13 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches           1:03.70   2 
 -- Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                     DQ   3  Ran in wrong race
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport              1:28.73   2  10   
  2 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst           1:32.67   2   8   
  3 Aidan McCarthy            11 Canandaigua            1:36.00   1   6   
  4 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.52   2   4   
  5 Kameron Kuszlyk           12 Batavia                1:36.55   2   2   
  6 Zachary Rozelle           10 Midlakes               1:36.87   2   1   
  7 Caleb George-Cady         11 Newark                 1:38.74   1 
  8 Brett Babcock             11 LeRoy                  1:39.04   1 
  9 Alexander Reddick         12 Brockport              1:40.83   1 
 10 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                1:42.71   2 
 11 Zakari Noah               10 Brockport              1:44.40   1 
 12 Noah Pickard              10 Batavia                1:45.29   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broden Haltiner           11 Newark                 2:54.29   10   
  2 Daniel Rook               11 Wayne Centra           2:54.61    8   
  3 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                2:57.04    6   
  4 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                3:00.47    4   
  5 Keaton Hobart             12 LeRoy                  3:06.91    2   
  6 Sean Lippa                11 Brockport              3:06.95    1   
  7 Zeph Howie                10 Palmyra-Mace           3:09.15  
  8 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia                3:09.25  
  9 Ethan Molyneux            12 Brockport              3:09.29  
 10 Donavin Solis              9 Batavia                3:09.42  
 11 Devon Harmon              12 Newark                 3:11.01  
 12 Chad French               11 Newark                 3:12.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broden Haltiner           11 Newark                 4:57.61   10   
  2 Owen Crane                11 Palmyra-Mace           5:01.53    8   
  3 Jacob Rightmyer           11 Brockport              5:02.28    6   
  4 Nathaniel Fisher           9 Brockport              5:09.34    4   
  5 Elijah Malach             11 Newark                 5:10.76    2   
  6 Erik Schwab               11 LeRoy                  5:12.24    1   
  7 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                5:12.44  
  8 Brennan Farr              10 Canandaigua            5:17.75  
  9 Caeleb Suwyn              11 Williamson C           5:19.14  
 10 Aiden Lanse               11 Newark                 5:25.04  
 11 Nathan Stokes             12 Batavia                5:32.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broden Haltiner           11 Newark                10:49.17   10   
  2 Elijah Malach             11 Newark                11:00.51    8   
  3 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra          11:01.85    6   
  4 Nicholas Pettit           11 Wayne Centra          11:02.35    4   
  5 Brennan Farr              10 Canandaigua           11:05.81    2   
  6 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia               11:39.19    1   
  7 Jack Bruggman             11 Batavia               11:39.43  
  8 Gavin Fowler              10 Batavia               12:26.12  
  9 Garett Lagenor            12 Newark                12:38.92  
 10 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia               12:52.54  
 11 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst          13:20.34  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches              8.61   4  10   
  2 Sam Belmont               10 Williamson C              9.03   4   8   
  3 Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia                   9.30   3   6   
  4 Brennan Delany            10 Hornell                   9.37   3   4   
  5 Thomas DeFisher           11 Williamson C              9.40   3   2   
  6 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                   9.41   4   1   
  7 Evan Sherwood             11 LeRoy                     9.65   2 
  8 Jaston Brooks             12 Newark                    9.77   3 
  9 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                   9.87   2 
 10 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                10.03   1 
 11 Matt Dramer               10 Canandaigua              10.17   1 
 12 Cole Grazioplene           9 Batavia                  10.18   2 
 13 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    12 Palmyra-Mace             10.23   1 
 14 Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                  10.75   1 
 15 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                11.16   2 
 -- Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                     DQ   4  Hand on hurdle
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:40.29   3  10   
  2 Newark  'A'                                         1:41.58   3   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:41.76   3   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:45.99   2   4   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:46.65   3   2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:47.38   1   1   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:48.12   2 
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:48.24   1 
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:49.35   1 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:51.87   2 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:52.75   2 
 12 Brockport  'A'                                      2:03.17   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:54.30   2  10   
  2 Newark  'A'                                         3:55.03   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:55.72   2   6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:57.93   2   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:05.13   2   2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:09.84   1   1   
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:11.25   2 
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:21.43   1 
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:25.00   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:34.89   10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      9:38.04    8   
  3 Newark  'A'                                         9:45.78    6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:49.50    4   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:45.74    2   
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:47.39    1   
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                            13:52.63  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia                5-10.00   10   
  2 Travontay Murray          12 Newark                 5-08.00    8   
  3 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00    6   
  4 Darius Poles              10 Eastridge             J5-06.00    4   
  5 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra           5-04.00    2   
  6 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia               J5-04.00    1   
  7 Donald Tonkinson          11 Newark                 5-02.00  
  7 Zachary Rozelle           10 Midlakes               5-02.00  
  9 Bradley Marquart          12 Midlakes              J5-02.00  
 10 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              5-00.00  
 11 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst          J5-00.00  
 12 Brennan Delany            10 Hornell                4-09.00  
 13 Josh VanDerlike           12 Midlakes              J4-09.00  
 14 Jacob Williams            11 LeRoy                 J4-09.00  
 15 Evan Cummings             11 Batavia                4-06.00  
 16 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia               J4-06.00  
 -- Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Stirling Delves           12 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Midlakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Burke                11 Batavia               10-00.00   10   
  2 Stirling Delves           12 Eastridge              9-06.00    8   
  3 Quinten Betances          12 Batavia                9-00.00    6   
  4 Tyler Umlauf              10 Batavia                8-06.00    4   
  5 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra          J8-00.00    2   
  6 Owen Halpin                9 Batavia               J8-00.00    1   
  7 Evan Sherwood             11 LeRoy                 J8-00.00  
 -- Cooper Fix                10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Bowens               12 Eastridge             48-03.00   10   
  2 William Trembley          11 Newark                46-03.75    8   
  3 Jacob Long                12 Batavia               42-00.00    6   
  4 Abel Hammer               11 Batavia               41-00.50    4   
  5 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia               40-08.75    2   
  6 Daniel Saeva              11 Batavia               40-06.25    1   
  7 Aavion Bethel             10 Batavia               39-07.25  
  8 Tyler Lantrip             10 Midlakes              38-11.00  
  9 Gian Castillo Rivera      12 Eastridge             37-11.75  
 10 Jacob DeWilde             12 Midlakes              37-06.50  
 11 Walker Rearick            11 Midlakes              36-09.50  
 12 Parker Kleinbach          10 Batavia               35-09.75  
 13 Eli Horst                 11 Canandaigua           33-07.25  
 14 Clayton Reed              11 North Rose-W          32-09.25  
 15 Orlando Cervantes         11 Williamson C          30-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon             74.25     2) Wayne Central              59   
    3) Williamson Central          49        4) Canandaigua                48   
    5) Batavia                     44.50     6) Brockport                  42.25
    7) Midlakes                    36        7) Newark                     36   
    9) LeRoy                       22       10) Aquinas Institute          17   
   11) Hornell                      4       12) Eastridge                   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newark                      97        2) Batavia                    92   
    3) Brockport                   45        4) Wayne Central              44   
    5) Eastridge                   32        6) UPrep Rochester            26   
    7) Aquinas Institute           22        8) Palmyra-Macedon            14   
    9) Williamson Central          10       10) Canandaigua                 8   
   11) LeRoy                        7       12) Hornell                     4   
   13) Midlakes                     2