Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2021 01:44 PM
                      RIT - Rochester - Union - 3/27/2021                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eckl, Colleen             SR RIT                      13.65   2.4 
  2 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester                13.78   2.4 
  3 Schloss, Danielle         SO RIT                      15.64   2.4 
  4 Ameele, Violet            FR RIT                      15.64   2.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Michaela         SR Rochester                26.32  -0.8  1 
  2 Hardy, Kristin            SO Rochester                26.74  -0.8  1 
  3 O'Connell, Madeline       SO Rochester                27.04  -0.3  2 
  4 Isaac, Kate               FR Rochester                27.36  -0.8  1 
  5 Heffernan, Ashley         FR Rochester                27.37  -0.3  2 
  6 Bequette, Eileen          SR Rochester                27.67  -0.8  1 
  7 Stanton, Caroline         FR Union (N.Y.)             28.72  -0.8  1 
  8 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester                28.81  -0.3  2 
  9 Burrows, Kassidy          FR RIT                      30.44  -0.8  1 
 10 Schloss, Danielle         SO RIT                      35.39  -0.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burrell, Michaela         SR Rochester                59.55  
  2 Burgard, Sydney           SO RIT                    1:01.69  
  3 Vogel, Madeleine          JR Rochester              1:01.95  
  4 Bove, Jillian             FR Union (N.Y.)           1:12.41  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGerald, Kasey           FR Union (N.Y.)           2:26.63  
  2 Bansbach, Susan           SO Rochester              2:27.33  
  3 Polanco, Jaimie           SR RIT                    2:27.61  
  4 Rott, Elisabeth           SR Rochester              2:32.33  
  5 Watson, Kendra            JR Rochester              2:33.89  
  6 Cannon, Sarah             SR RIT                    2:34.15  
  7 Stanley, Brooke           SR RIT                    2:34.17  
  8 Kegler, Sierra            JR RIT                    2:38.99  
  9 Mehani, Sarah             FR RIT                    2:58.44  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maltesta, Allison         FR Union (N.Y.)           5:13.74  
  2 Minarovich, Carissa       SO Rochester              5:24.16  
  3 Zuidema, Ally             FR RIT                    5:24.80  
  4 Bottone, Jenna            SR Rochester              5:26.10  
  5 Dong, Bonnie              FR Rochester              5:52.40  
  6 Hyde, Rosanna             FR RIT                    6:04.90  
  7 Teegarden, Ava            FR RIT                    6:11.36  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Jordan           SR Rochester             10:10.24   1 
  2 Sukovaty, Icel            SO Rochester             10:34.24   1 
  3 Lodato, Kristen           SR Rochester             10:36.15   1 
  4 Mauser, Samantha          SR Rochester             10:40.02   1 
  5 Ackley, Meredith          SR Rochester             10:44.91   1 
  6 Cobos, Katie              SO RIT                   11:02.87   1 
  7 Draper, Marian            JR RIT                   11:10.30   1 
  8 Wise Bellin, Ella         JR Rochester             11:10.48   1 
  9 Terando, Sabrina          FR Rochester             11:20.69   1 
 10 Wallace, Danielle         SR RIT                   11:24.77   1 
 11 Bartolotta, Danielle      SR Rochester             11:28.41   2 
 12 Percy, Erin               JR RIT                   11:34.12   1 
 13 Byerley, Ann              JR RIT                   11:37.44   2 
 14 Turner, Sennett           FR Rochester             11:39.86   1 
 15 Adams, Amanda             JR Rochester             11:44.14   2 
 16 Bremer, Morgan            SR RIT                   11:49.46   2 
 17 Canny, Emma               SR RIT                   11:49.55   2 
 18 Stockwell, Caroline       JR Rochester             12:07.13   2 
 19 Murray, Teghan            JR Rochester             12:15.30   2 
 20 Strempel, Meaghen         FR RIT                   12:22.54   2 
 21 Jacobs, Katie             SO RIT                   12:29.94   2 
 22 Morrissey, Abigail        JR RIT                   12:32.00   2 
 23 Ashmen, Amanda            JR Union (N.Y.)          12:44.70   2 
 24 VanGorder, Grace          SR Rochester             12:50.21   2 
 25 Chesnut, Sophie           FR Union (N.Y.)          12:51.35   2 
 -- Spencer, Olivia           JR RIT                        DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bequette, Eileen          SR Rochester                15.86   2.6 
  2 Dispenza, Marissa         SR RIT                      15.88   2.6 
  3 Heffernan, Ashley         FR Rochester                17.07   2.6 
  4 Stanley, Brooke           SR RIT                      17.82   2.6 
  5 Heiberger, Stephany       SO Union (N.Y.)             23.94   2.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Harley            SR RIT                    1:06.15  
  2 Dispenza, Marissa         SR RIT                    1:17.25  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                        53.36  
  2 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                     55.82  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      4:14.87  
  2 RIT  'A'                                            4:16.45  
  3 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   4:24.79  
  4 Rochester  'B'                                      4:42.01  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bequette, Eileen          SR Rochester                1.50m  
  2 Stanley, Brooke           SR RIT                      1.45m  
  3 Burrows, Kassidy          FR RIT                     J1.45m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Madeline       SO Rochester                3.50m  
  2 Heffernan, Ashley         FR Rochester                3.00m  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hoogs, Alyssa             SO Rochester                5.02m   1.9 
  2 Lafontant, Denesha        FR Union (N.Y.)             4.70m   1.4 
  3 Taylor, Quinn             FR Rochester                4.48m  +0.0 
  4 Fortin, Zoe               JR Rochester                4.34m   0.6 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eckl, Colleen             SR RIT                     10.66m   3.1 
  2 Hoogs, Alyssa             SO Rochester               10.64m   2.7 
  3 Lafontant, Denesha        FR Union (N.Y.)            10.45m   2.8 
  4 Fortin, Zoe               JR Rochester               10.20m   3.7 
  5 Heiberger, Stephany       SO Union (N.Y.)             9.44m   2.3 
  6 Taylor, Quinn             FR Rochester                9.14m   1.8 
  7 Ameele, Violet            FR RIT                      9.01m   2.0 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leap, Kari                SR Rochester                9.97m  
  2 Messina, Grace            SR Rochester                9.87m  
  3 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester                9.55m  
  4 Saba, Dani                SO RIT                      9.36m  
  5 Campedelli, Alesandra     SO Union (N.Y.)             9.27m  
  6 Wish, Vanessa             SO Rochester                8.62m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messina, Grace            SR Rochester               37.44m  
  2 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               34.50m  
  3 Leap, Kari                SR Rochester               32.97m  
  4 Wish, Vanessa             SO Rochester               28.46m  
  5 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester               27.02m  
  6 Vonglis, Katherine        JR Rochester               26.92m  
  7 Hoffman, Suzan            SR Rochester               25.54m  
  8 Saba, Dani                SO RIT                     25.22m  
  9 Campedelli, Alesandra     SO Union (N.Y.)            23.09m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zebrowski, Emily          SR RIT                     49.11m  
  2 Messina, Grace            SR Rochester               43.39m  
  3 Leap, Kari                SR Rochester               40.79m  
  4 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               39.56m  
  5 Wish, Vanessa             SO Rochester               39.09m  
  6 Campedelli, Alesandra     SO Union (N.Y.)            35.37m  
  7 Vonglis, Katherine        JR Rochester               35.07m  
  8 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester               32.02m  
  9 Hoffman, Suzan            SR Rochester               27.76m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bequette, Eileen          SR Rochester               39.09m  
  2 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               36.16m  
  3 Carpenter, Abigail        SO RIT                     27.97m  
  4 Hoffman, Suzan            SR Rochester               27.10m  
  5 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester               19.32m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Andrew               SO Union (N.Y.)             11.44   2.1  1 
  2 Forer, Jarod              JR Rochester                11.62   2.1  1 
  3 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       SR Rochester                11.65   2.1  1 
  4 Poulos, Connor            FR RIT                      11.65   2.1  1 
  5 Li, Steven                SO Rochester                11.89   2.1  1 
  6 Laragy, Sean              FR Union (N.Y.)             12.60   1.0  2 
  7 Levin, Jonah              FR Union (N.Y.)             12.60   1.0  2 
  8 Chowdhury, Prince         SO RIT                      12.72   1.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Ryan            FR Union (N.Y.)             23.49  -2.1  1 
  2 Brodnik, Peter            SO Rochester                23.92  -1.0  2 
  3 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       SR Rochester                23.98  -2.1  1 
  4 Liu, Frederick            SO Rochester                24.07  -2.1  1 
  5 Doerner, Matthew          SO RIT                      24.50  -1.0  2 
  6 Wells, AJ                 SR RIT                      24.76  -2.1  1 
  7 Tremblay, Chris           JR RIT                      24.78  -1.0  2 
  8 Donnell, Nick             JR Rochester                24.95  -0.4  3 
  9 Laragy, Sean              FR Union (N.Y.)             25.25  -0.4  3 
 10 Poulos, Connor            FR RIT                      25.31  -2.1  1 
 11 Sow, Amadou               SO RIT                      25.62  -1.0  2 
 12 Chowdhury, Prince         SO RIT                      25.78  -0.4  3 
 13 Levin, Jonah              FR Union (N.Y.)             25.83  -0.4  3 
 14 Sullivan, Cullen          SR RIT                      26.25  -1.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Justin            FR RIT                      50.86  
  2 Cott, Braden              SO RIT                      52.22  
  3 Saluzzi, Jeremy           SO RIT                      52.92  
  4 Wilson, Otto              JR RIT                      53.78  
  5 Wells, AJ                 SR RIT                      54.46  
  6 Flanders, Braden          FR RIT                      54.96  
  7 Tremblay, Chris           JR RIT                      55.00  
  8 Tichner, Ben              FR Union (N.Y.)             55.25  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chabot, Andrew            SR RIT                    2:03.46  
  2 Glazier, Alec             JR Rochester              2:04.82  
  3 Cummins, Carson           FR Rochester              2:09.16  
  4 Brunacini, Nathaniel      JR Rochester              2:10.23  
  5 O'Toole, Nicholas         SO Union (N.Y.)           2:14.61  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Daniel              FR Rochester              4:09.14  
  2 Hughes, Max               SO Rochester              4:12.60  
  3 Glazier, Alec             JR Rochester              4:14.49  
  4 Voloshen, Christian       FR Rochester              4:15.10  
  5 Cummins, Carson           FR Rochester              4:15.60  
  6 Brunacini, Nathaniel      JR Rochester              4:17.60  
  7 Trawick, Sam              SR Rochester              4:17.79  
  8 Spergel, Zach             FR Rochester              4:22.78  
  9 Rowley, Aiden             FR Union (N.Y.)           4:23.41  
 10 Cutler, Seth              FR Rochester              4:25.21  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bingham, Aleksei          JR RIT                    8:51.22   1 
  2 Bates, David              JR Union (N.Y.)           8:53.11   1 
  3 Sikorski, Scott           SO Rochester              8:57.34   1 
  4 Gaitanis, Nick            FR Rochester              9:02.85   1 
  5 Beaudry, Benjamin         SR RIT                    9:07.90   1 
  6 Eissa, Hassan             JR RIT                    9:21.35   1 
  7 Trantanella, Ben          FR Union (N.Y.)           9:26.56   1 
  8 Eckhardt, Zachary         SO RIT                    9:28.55   2 
  9 D'Alessandro, Mark        FR Union (N.Y.)           9:31.37   1 
 10 Ballay, Nathan            JR RIT                    9:33.17   2 
 11 Kazandjian, Zaven         SO RIT                    9:33.76   1 
 12 Fricano, Jacob            FR RIT                    9:38.05   2 
 13 Moreano, Sebastian        JR RIT                    9:55.82   1 
 14 Fisher-Perez, Evan        FR RIT                   10:00.56   2 
 15 Koppi, Clayton            FR RIT                   10:03.00   2 
 16 Coughlin, Ronan           FR Union (N.Y.)          10:11.28   2 
 17 Alekson, Charles          FR Union (N.Y.)          10:11.74   2 
 18 Gruver, Andrew            FR RIT                   10:16.34   2 
 19 Couturier, Noah           JR Union (N.Y.)          10:45.29   2 
 20 Swartvagher, Evan         FR RIT                   11:01.15   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Max              SR RIT                      15.44   1.7  1 
  2 Brodnik, Peter            SO Rochester                16.46   1.7  1 
  3 Doerner, Matthew          SO RIT                      16.79   1.7  1 
  4 Opsahl, Alex              SO Rochester                16.79   2.5  2 
  5 Wigent, Zack              SR RIT                      17.17   1.7  1 
  6 Dietrich, Garrett         SO Rochester                17.41   1.7  1 
  7 Sullivan, Cullen          SR RIT                      18.35   2.5  2 
  8 Moyer, John               JR Rochester                29.74   2.5  2 
 -- Kohaut, Daniel            FR RIT                        DNF   2.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lundy, Gabe               SO Rochester                54.63  
  2 Dietrich, Garrett         SO Rochester              1:00.48  
  3 Smith, Adam               JR Rochester              1:01.36  
  4 Moyer, John               JR Rochester              1:07.12  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIT  'A'                                              43.86  
  2 Rochester  'A'                                        45.06  
  3 RIT  'B'                                              46.37  
 -- Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                        DQ   zone 3
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      3:26.69  
  2 RIT  'A'                                            3:33.75  
  3 Union (N.Y.)  'B'                                   3:47.40  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia Coleto, Andres     SR Rochester                1.85m  
  2 Opsahl, Alex              SO Rochester                1.75m  
  2 Wigent, Zack              SR RIT                      1.75m  
  4 Armstrong, Ethan          FR RIT                      1.65m  
 -- Kropiwnicki, Aidan        SO Rochester                   NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Thomas             JR RIT                      4.30m  
  2 Forer, Jarod              JR Rochester                4.15m  
  3 Kirkpatrick, Connor       JR RIT                      3.85m  
  4 Croft, Grant              SR RIT                      3.70m  
 -- Cook, Terry               SR Rochester                   NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lane, Kyle                FR Rochester                6.67m   1.2 
  2 Cook, Terry               SR Rochester                6.49m   2.7 
  3 Scott, Dante              JR Union (N.Y.)             6.36m   1.6 
  4 Liu, Frederick            SO Rochester                6.24m   0.6 
  5 O'Connell, John           SO RIT                      6.21m   1.8 
  6 Donnell, Nick             JR Rochester                6.17m   2.1 
  7 Eassa, Ben                JR RIT                      5.95m   1.3 
 -- Abel, Raphael             SR RIT                       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lane, Kyle                FR Rochester               13.00m   1.4 
  2 Scott, Dante              JR Union (N.Y.)            12.75m   0.8 
  3 Hilliard, Ryan            FR Union (N.Y.)            11.91m   1.5 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neill, James            JR Rochester               13.24m  
  2 Ciminelli, Matt           JR RIT                     12.84m  
  3 Kellar, Kent              SR RIT                     12.72m  
  4 Ehrets, Ryan              FR Union (N.Y.)            12.45m  
  5 Bumpus, Joe               JR Rochester               11.79m  
  6 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               11.60m  
  7 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               11.48m  
  8 Raeter, William           FR Union (N.Y.)            10.87m  
  9 Ragland, Nolan            FR Rochester               10.75m  
 10 Clouse, Logan             FR RIT                     10.16m  
 11 Tsouvalas, Chris          FR Union (N.Y.)             7.83m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciminelli, Matt           JR RIT                     41.08m  
  2 O'Neill, James            JR Rochester               36.97m  
  3 Ragland, Nolan            FR Rochester               36.94m  
  4 Swavely, Ryan             JR Rochester               36.89m  
  5 Miller, Steven            FR RIT                     36.47m  
  6 Hughes, Aidan             SO RIT                     33.76m  
  7 Fuori, Angus              SR Rochester               33.15m  
  8 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               32.78m  
  9 Clouse, Logan             FR RIT                     30.98m  
 10 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        SO Rochester               29.90m  
 11 Varghese, Joseph          SO Rochester               29.16m  
 12 Siewert, Cole             FR Rochester               28.77m  
 13 Opsahl, Alex              SO Rochester               27.23m  
 14 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               25.47m  
 15 Sullivan, MacAllister     SO RIT                     20.71m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swavely, Ryan             JR Rochester               53.42m  
  2 Ragland, Nolan            FR Rochester               45.64m  
  3 Hughes, Aidan             SO RIT                     41.50m  
  4 Bumpus, Joe               JR Rochester               39.07m  
  5 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               37.94m  
  6 Miller, Steven            FR RIT                     33.53m  
  7 Ehrets, Ryan              FR Union (N.Y.)            33.44m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        SO Rochester               47.74m  
  2 O'Neill, James            JR Rochester               46.82m  
  3 Fuori, Angus              SR Rochester               45.72m  
  4 Forer, Jarod              JR Rochester               41.94m  
  5 Varghese, Joseph          SO Rochester               39.54m  
  6 Opsahl, Alex              SO Rochester               38.07m  
  7 Siewert, Cole             FR Rochester               34.16m  
  8 Tsouvalas, Chris          FR Union (N.Y.)            33.21m  
  9 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               29.93m