Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2021 07:52 PM
                Geneseo-Ithaca-Rochester Triangular - 4/17/2021                
                                 SUNY Geneseo                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrell, Michaela         SR Rochester                12.60q +0.0  2 
  2 Brown, Sara               FR Ithaca                   13.09q +0.0  2 
  3 Isaac, Kate               FR Rochester                13.24q -1.8  1 
  4 Zopf, Laura               JR Suny Geneseo             13.24q +0.0  2 
  5 Shepardson, Gwen          SO Suny Geneseo             13.36q -1.8  1 
  6 Salvemini, Emily          SO Suny Geneseo             13.54q +0.0  2 
  7 Franciosa, Tarryn         JR Suny Geneseo             13.57q -1.8  1 
  8 Vogel, Madeleine          JR Rochester                13.80q +0.0  2 
  9 Klimow, Julianna          FR Suny Geneseo             13.91  -1.8  1 
 10 Stanley, Ashanti          FR Ithaca                   13.97  +0.0  2 
 11 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester                14.02  -1.8  1 
 12 Tardy, Miriam             FR Suny Geneseo             14.29  +0.0  2 
 13 Smock, Olivia             FR Suny Geneseo             14.30  -1.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Michaela         SR Rochester                12.77  -1.2 
  2 Isaac, Kate               FR Rochester                13.40  -1.2 
  3 Vogel, Madeleine          JR Rochester                14.13  -1.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Michaela         SR Rochester                25.74  -1.0  4 
  2 Hardy, Kristin            SO Rochester                26.30  -1.0  4 
  3 Flaitz, Anna              SO Suny Geneseo             26.44  -1.0  4 
  4 Gomez, Kat                FR Ithaca                   26.84  -1.0  4 
  5 Lachenmayr, Sarah         JR Ithaca                   27.15  -1.0  4 
  6 Shepardson, Gwen          SO Suny Geneseo             27.34  -1.0  4 
  7 Isaac, Kate               FR Rochester                27.43  -1.0  4 
  8 Zopf, Laura               JR Suny Geneseo             27.57  -2.4  3 
  9 Koutsourades, Kate        FR Suny Geneseo             27.64  -1.0  4 
 10 Flaitz, Emma              FR Suny Geneseo             27.73  -2.4  3 
 11 Mullady, Katie            SO Suny Geneseo             27.76  -2.4  3 
 12 Lewis, Josephine          FR Suny Geneseo             27.77  -2.4  3 
 13 Franciosa, Tarryn         JR Suny Geneseo             28.03  -1.4  2 
 14 Evertsen, Haylee          FR Suny Geneseo             28.08  -2.4  3 
 15 Jacques, Katelyn          FR Suny Geneseo             28.15  -1.4  2 
 16 Vogel, Madeleine          JR Rochester                28.22  -1.4  2 
 17 Klimow, Julianna          FR Suny Geneseo             28.39  -1.4  2 
 18 Strelec, Sydney           JR Ithaca                   28.41  -2.4  3 
 19 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester                28.45  -1.4  2 
 20 Downey, Katherine         FR Ithaca                   28.72  -1.4  2 
 21 Sear, Molly               JR Ithaca                   28.97  -1.4  2 
 22 Rullo, Lauren             SO Ithaca                   29.62  -2.4  3 
 23 Lambert, Isabella         FR Ithaca                   29.79  -1.1  1 
 24 Mahoney, Rachel           FR Rochester                30.47  -1.1  1 
 25 Tardy, Miriam             FR Suny Geneseo             30.58  -1.1  1 
 26 Martinez, Madison         FR Ithaca                   31.37  -1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulder, Madison           SO Suny Geneseo             56.97  
  2 Hutchison, Katelyn        SO Ithaca                   57.07  
  3 Hardy, Kristin            SO Rochester                58.25  
  4 Strickland, Jenna         JR Suny Geneseo             59.58  
  5 Downey, Katherine         FR Ithaca                 1:03.64  
  6 Wilson, Lauryn            JR Rochester              1:08.41  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minarovich, Carissa       SO Rochester              2:30.40  
  2 Watson, Kendra            JR Rochester              2:32.99  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lodato, Kristen           SR Rochester              4:46.28   2 
  2 Hurlbut, Jordan           SR Rochester              4:47.04   2 
  3 Penzer, Mariellen         JR Suny Geneseo           4:55.58   2 
  4 Sukovaty, Icel            SO Rochester              4:59.36   2 
  5 Reinhardt, Eileen         JR Suny Geneseo           5:02.18   2 
  6 Farid, Sarah              JR Rochester              5:03.29   2 
  7 Fiorentine, Hannah        FR Suny Geneseo           5:07.63   1 
  8 Wise Bellin, Ella         JR Rochester              5:10.09   2 
  9 Haubrich, Giana           FR Ithaca                 5:11.47   2 
 10 Barreca, Jackie           JR Suny Geneseo           5:15.55   1 
 11 Stockwell, Caroline       JR Rochester              5:16.86   1 
 12 Bartolotta, Danielle      SR Rochester              5:18.65   2 
 13 Tanner, Margot            FR Suny Geneseo           5:18.80   1 
 14 Turner, Sennett           FR Rochester              5:20.74   1 
 15 Bottone, Jenna            SR Rochester              5:24.11   1 
 16 Adams, Amanda             JR Rochester              5:26.05   1 
 17 Dong, Bonnie              FR Rochester              5:31.98   1 
 18 Murray, Teghan            JR Rochester              5:37.90   1 
 19 VanGorder, Grace          SR Rochester              5:43.95   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Jordan           SR Rochester             18:21.38  
  2 Mauser, Samantha          SR Rochester             18:32.33  
  3 Ackley, Meredith          SR Rochester             18:40.91  
  4 Dennis, Rachel            SO Rochester             18:40.92  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knott, Ciara              SO Suny Geneseo          41:10.35  
  2 Baumann, Olivia           JR Suny Geneseo          41:10.41  
  3 Conforti, Elizabeth       JR Suny Geneseo          42:06.97  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Logan              SO Ithaca                   15.80q +0.0  2 
  2 Heffernan, Ashley         FR Rochester                16.51q +0.0  2 
  3 Clark, Grace              FR Ithaca                   16.98q -0.1  1 
  4 Rullo, Lauren             SO Ithaca                   17.10q -0.1  1 
  5 Mahoney, Rachel           FR Rochester                17.42q +0.0  2 
  6 Strelec, Sydney           JR Ithaca                   18.15q +0.0  2 
  7 Zarcone, Kristen          JR Suny Geneseo             19.05q +0.0  2 
  8 Stowell, Abbey            SO Ithaca                   19.44q -0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Logan              SO Ithaca                   15.07   0.1 
  2 Heffernan, Ashley         FR Rochester                16.29   0.1 
  3 Clark, Grace              FR Ithaca                   16.92   0.1 
  4 Strelec, Sydney           JR Ithaca                   17.29   0.1 
  5 Rullo, Lauren             SO Ithaca                   17.36   0.1 
  6 Mahoney, Rachel           FR Rochester                17.63   0.1 
  7 Zarcone, Kristen          JR Suny Geneseo             18.46   0.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bansbach, Susan           SO Rochester              1:07.48  
  2 Madden, Allyn             SO Suny Geneseo           1:07.88  
  3 Lenihan, Claire           SO Suny Geneseo           1:12.04  
  4 Martinez, Madison         FR Ithaca                 1:15.30  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rott, Elisabeth           SR Rochester             12:05.27  
  2 Johnston, Isabel          SO Ithaca                12:20.80  
  3 Terando, Sabrina          FR Rochester             12:32.57  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                           49.55  
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                     50.05  
  3 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                    x54.00  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      4:13.71  
  2 Rochester  'B'                                     x4:14.07  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruce, Logan              SO Ithaca                   1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Mullady, Katie            SO Suny Geneseo             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Schlessinger, Gabrielle   SO Ithaca                  J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Zarcone, Kristen          JR Suny Geneseo            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Abbati, Emily             FR Suny Geneseo             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Fitting, Michelle         FR Suny Geneseo             1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Jacques, Katelyn          FR Suny Geneseo             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Stowell, Abbey            SO Ithaca                   1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Juliann            JR Ithaca                   3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Altonen, Sara             FR Ithaca                   3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Gisler, Gwen              FR Ithaca                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Nomberg, Julia            JR Ithaca                   3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Rossig, Jamie             FR Ithaca                   3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Heffernan, Ashley         FR Rochester                2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Angus, Sydney             SO Suny Geneseo            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Coolican, Noelle          SO Suny Geneseo             2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Heichel, Kennedy          FR Ithaca                  J2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Lenihan, Claire           SO Suny Geneseo                NH            
 -- O'Connell, Madeline       SO Rochester                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sara               FR Ithaca                   5.23m   2.7  17-02.00  2 
  2 Hoogs, Alyssa             SO Rochester                5.21m   1.9  17-01.25  2 
  3 Salvemini, Emily          SO Suny Geneseo             5.15m   1.5  16-10.75  2 
  4 Nomberg, Julia            JR Ithaca                   4.97m   0.9  16-03.75  2 
  5 Alvira, Ally              FR Suny Geneseo             4.96m   1.3  16-03.25  2 
  6 O'Connell, Madeline       SO Rochester                4.95m   0.8  16-03.00  1 
  7 Fortin, Zoe               JR Rochester                4.93m   0.9  16-02.25  1 
  8 Strelec, Sydney           JR Ithaca                   4.91m   1.6  16-01.50  2 
  9 Surowick, Allison         FR Suny Geneseo             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
 10 Fitting, Michelle         FR Suny Geneseo             4.81m   2.3  15-09.50  2 
 11 Smock, Olivia             FR Suny Geneseo             4.76m   1.1  15-07.50  1 
 12 Silver, Jordan            SR Suny Geneseo             4.73m   0.6  15-06.25  2 
 13 Taylor, Quinn             FR Rochester                4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00  1 
 14 Gisler, Gwen              FR Ithaca                   4.52m   0.5  14-10.00  1 
 15 Zopf, Laura               JR Suny Geneseo             4.51m   2.3  14-09.75  2 
 16 Kiehl, Lena               FR Suny Geneseo             4.48m   0.8  14-08.50  1 
 -- Byrd, Moriah              FR Ithaca                    FOUL                  1 
 -- Wutz, Camille                Unattached              X5.50m   1.7  18-00.50  2  Unlisted
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacques, Katelyn          FR Suny Geneseo            11.03m   0.3  36-02.25 
  2 Hoogs, Alyssa             SO Rochester               10.76m   1.5  35-03.75 
  3 Sear, Molly               JR Ithaca                  10.69m   0.8  35-01.00 
  4 Fortin, Zoe               JR Rochester               10.35m   0.8  33-11.50 
  5 Alvira, Ally              FR Suny Geneseo            10.34m   0.5  33-11.25 
  6 Mullady, Katie            SO Suny Geneseo           J10.34m   1.0  33-11.25 
  7 Clark, Grace              FR Ithaca                  10.27m   0.2  33-08.50 
  8 Stanley, Ashanti          FR Ithaca                   9.78m   0.8  32-01.00 
  9 Lambert, Isabella         FR Ithaca                   9.61m   1.7  31-06.50 
 10 Taylor, Quinn             FR Rochester                9.26m   1.4  30-04.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Ariyahna         JR Ithaca                  13.14m   43-01.50 
  2 Healy, Samantha           JR Ithaca                  12.08m   39-07.75 
  3 Kluck, Lauren             SO Suny Geneseo            11.56m   37-11.25 
  4 Stowell, Abbey            SO Ithaca                  10.91m   35-09.50 
  5 Leap, Kari                SR Rochester               10.45m   34-03.50 
  6 Bruce, Logan              SO Ithaca                  10.24m   33-07.25 
  7 Conner, Zoe               FR Suny Geneseo             9.96m   32-08.25 
  8 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester                9.94m   32-07.50 
  9 Harling, Emma             SO Suny Geneseo             9.58m   31-05.25 
 10 DeRaiche, Alexis          FR Suny Geneseo             8.53m   28-00.00 
 11 Joseph, Gabrielle         FR Suny Geneseo             8.07m   26-05.75 
 12 Yearwood, Kalena          FR Ithaca                   7.89m   25-10.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leap, Kari                SR Rochester               37.46m     122-11 
  2 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               34.09m     111-10 
  3 Shames, Liana             JR Ithaca                  34.06m     111-09 
  4 Harling, Emma             SO Suny Geneseo            33.75m     110-09 
  5 Healy, Samantha           JR Ithaca                  33.53m     110-00 
  6 Yearwood, Kalena          FR Ithaca                  30.76m     100-11 
  7 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester               30.00m      98-05 
  8 Wish, Vanessa             SO Rochester               29.11m      95-06 
  9 Conner, Zoe               FR Suny Geneseo            27.80m      91-02 
 10 Joseph, Gabrielle         FR Suny Geneseo            23.95m      78-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Healy, Samantha           JR Ithaca                  50.98m     167-03 
  2 Bernard, Ariyahna         JR Ithaca                  50.51m     165-08 
  3 Shames, Liana             JR Ithaca                  44.09m     144-08 
  4 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               41.89m     137-05 
  5 Leap, Kari                SR Rochester               41.85m     137-04 
  6 Yearwood, Kalena          FR Ithaca                  41.08m     134-09 
  7 Harling, Emma             SO Suny Geneseo            38.73m     127-01 
  8 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester               35.26m     115-08 
  9 Kluck, Lauren             SO Suny Geneseo            34.88m     114-05 
 10 DeRaiche, Alexis          FR Suny Geneseo            34.78m     114-01 
 11 Wish, Vanessa             SO Rochester               33.98m     111-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Byrd, Moriah              FR Ithaca                  31.35m     102-10 
  2 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               28.85m      94-08 
  3 Chi, Iris                 FR Rochester               25.74m      84-05 
  4 Silver, Jordan            SR Suny Geneseo            24.20m      79-05 
  5 Joseph, Gabrielle         FR Suny Geneseo            23.54m      77-03 
  6 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester               20.89m      68-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen   FR Ithaca                   10.91q -1.4  2 
  2 Panzer, Sam               FR Ithaca                   11.45q -0.2  1 
  3 Takor, Akap               JR Ithaca                   11.62q -1.4  2 
  4 Harrigan, Jordyn          FR Ithaca                   11.64q -0.2  1 
  5 Jacobs, Bryan             FR Suny Geneseo             11.68q -0.2  1 
  6 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       SR Rochester                11.71q -1.4  2 
  7 Li, Steven                SO Rochester                11.80q -0.2  1 
  8 Monchek, Daniel           JR Ithaca                   11.98q -1.4  2 
  9 Whitmore, Spenc           FR Ithaca                   12.04  -1.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen   FR Ithaca                   10.98  -1.1 
  2 Panzer, Sam               FR Ithaca                   11.49  -1.1 
  3 Takor, Akap               JR Ithaca                   11.64  -1.1 
  4 Jacobs, Bryan             FR Suny Geneseo             11.74  -1.1 
  5 Harrigan, Jordyn          FR Ithaca                   11.78  -1.1 
  6 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       SR Rochester                11.84  -1.1 
  7 Li, Steven                SO Rochester                11.95  -1.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Jordyn          FR Ithaca                   23.58  -2.9  2 
  2 Ferris, Shane             JR Suny Geneseo             23.70  -2.9  2 
  3 Liu, Frederick            SO Rochester                23.73  -2.9  2 
  4 Saxton, Joey              SO Suny Geneseo             23.74  -2.9  2 
  5 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       SR Rochester                23.84  -2.9  2 
  6 Floros, Steven            JR Ithaca                   24.22  -3.2  1 
  7 Cobham, Jason             JR Rochester                24.42  -3.2  1 
  8 Culhane, Jack             SR Ithaca                   24.46  -3.2  1 
  9 LaSorba, Nate             FR Suny Geneseo             24.72  -3.2  1 
 10 Miranda, Joseph           JR Suny Geneseo             24.94  -3.2  1 
 11 Avelino, Eli              SR Suny Geneseo             25.59  -2.9  2 
 12 Graves, Jake              JR Suny Geneseo             25.63  -3.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rappazzo, Jason           FR Suny Geneseo             49.54   2 
  2 Kane, Cameron             JR Suny Geneseo             51.03   2 
  3 Ivey, Bryan               SO Suny Geneseo             51.18   2 
  4 Ferris, Shane             JR Suny Geneseo             51.84   2 
  5 Culhane, Jack             SR Ithaca                   52.86   2 
  6 Woodruff, Zach            SR Ithaca                   52.91   2 
  7 Stuart, Hunter            SR Ithaca                   53.17   1 
  8 Floros, Steven            JR Ithaca                   53.34   1 
  9 LaSorba, Nate             FR Suny Geneseo             54.07   2 
 10 Ryan, Eric                SO Suny Geneseo             56.12   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bubbico, Frank            FR Suny Geneseo           1:58.79   2 
  2 Moller, Peter             FR Suny Geneseo           1:59.81   2 
  3 Voloshen, Christian       FR Rochester              1:59.87   2 
  4 Hughes, Max               SO Rochester              2:01.53   2 
  5 Sadanaga, Jon             FR Ithaca                 2:01.54   2 
  6 Bieber, Ryan              JR Ithaca                 2:02.32   2 
  7 Cummins, Carson           FR Rochester              2:03.52   1 
  8 Coates, Ben               FR Ithaca                 2:04.10   2 
  9 Ertel, Ian                SO Ithaca                 2:04.74   1 
 10 Smith, Adam               JR Rochester              2:08.54   1 
 11 Dits, Konstantin          SO Rochester              2:12.62   1 
 -- Ruediger, Spencer         FR Suny Geneseo               DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Ben              SO Suny Geneseo           4:03.22  
  2 Ford, Daniel              FR Rochester              4:05.03  
  3 Glazier, Alec             JR Rochester              4:07.86  
  4 Gaitanis, Nick            FR Rochester              4:08.97  
  5 Hillyard, Alex            FR Suny Geneseo           4:13.11  
  6 Bierach, Patrick          FR Ithaca                 4:16.25  
  7 Thang, Justin             FR Suny Geneseo           4:19.10  
  8 Spergel, Zach             FR Rochester              4:20.91  
  9 Gauronski, Zach           FR Suny Geneseo           4:22.43  
 10 Cutler, Seth              FR Rochester              4:22.45  
 11 Ruediger, Spencer         FR Suny Geneseo           4:24.36  
 12 Abrahim, Ken              SO Rochester              4:42.37  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heraty, Jack              FR Suny Geneseo          16:12.13  
  2 McClary, Dillon           FR Suny Geneseo          16:42.01  
 -- Roberts, Jake             FR Suny Geneseo               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Monchek, Daniel           JR Ithaca                   15.40  -1.2 
  2 Oczkowski, Nate           SO Ithaca                   15.96  -1.2 
  3 Brodnik, Peter            SO Rochester                16.87  -1.2 
  4 Dietrich, Garrett         SO Rochester                17.32  -1.2 
  5 Moyer, John               JR Rochester                18.17  -1.2 
  6 Smith, Adam               JR Rochester                18.86  -1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oczkowski, Nate           SO Ithaca                   53.67  
  2 Lundy, Gabe               SO Rochester                53.98  
  3 Goldszer, John            FR Suny Geneseo             54.80  
  4 Dietrich, Garrett         SO Rochester                59.13  
  5 Moyer, John               JR Rochester              1:00.99  
  6 Testa, Marshall           FR Suny Geneseo           1:01.20  
  7 Reyes, Nicholas           SO Ithaca                 1:03.62  
  8 Puskey, Mark              SO Ithaca                 1:06.06  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.45  
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                     43.74  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:22.72  
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:28.96  
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:35.11  
  4 Ithaca  'B'                                        x3:49.01  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia Coleto, Andres     SR Rochester                1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Alejo, Tim                JR Suny Geneseo             1.86m    6-01.25 
  3 Khalife, Gabe             FR Ithaca                   1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikula, Dominic           JR Ithaca                   4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Howald, Callum            SO Ithaca                   4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Fine, Thomas              SO Ithaca                   3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Schmidt, James            FR Rochester                3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Andres, Luke              JR Suny Geneseo             3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Cook, Terry               SR Rochester                   NH            
 -- Sheehan, Brendan          FR Ithaca                      NH            
 -- Testa, Marshall           FR Suny Geneseo                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Jackson             SO Suny Geneseo             6.65m   2.0  21-10.00 
  2 Whitmore, Spenc           FR Ithaca                   6.36m   0.5  20-10.50 
  3 Jacobs, Bryan             FR Suny Geneseo             6.33m   0.3  20-09.25 
  4 Liu, Frederick            SO Rochester                6.32m   0.1  20-09.00 
  4 Monchek, Daniel           JR Ithaca                   6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
  6 Lane, Kyle                FR Rochester                6.28m   1.5  20-07.25 
  7 Saxton, Joey              SO Suny Geneseo             5.58m   0.1  18-03.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Feldberg, Joshua          SO Suny Geneseo            13.28m   1.4  43-07.00 
  2 King, James               SO Suny Geneseo            13.20m   0.1  43-03.75 
  3 Lane, Kyle                FR Rochester               13.03m   0.7  42-09.00 
  4 Kruger, Nicholas          FR Suny Geneseo            12.50m   1.6  41-00.25 
  5 Miranda, Joseph           JR Suny Geneseo            12.41m   1.4  40-08.75 
  6 Olson, Dylan              FR Suny Geneseo            12.38m   0.3  40-07.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tobia, Luke               JR Ithaca                  14.56m   47-09.25 
  2 Cole-Allen, Greg          SO Suny Geneseo            13.71m   44-11.75 
  3 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               12.50m   41-00.25 
  4 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               11.69m   38-04.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Brendan          FR Ithaca                  38.87m     127-06 
  2 Swavely, Ryan             JR Rochester               38.65m     126-10 
  3 Showstead, Justin         JR Ithaca                  38.09m     125-00 
  4 Cole-Allen, Greg          SO Suny Geneseo            37.67m     123-07 
  5 Tobia, Luke               JR Ithaca                  36.73m     120-06 
  6 Scerbo, Tyler             SO Ithaca                  36.55m     119-11 
  7 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               33.88m     111-02 
  8 Ragland, Nolan            FR Rochester               33.75m     110-09 
  9 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               31.99m     104-11 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swavely, Ryan             JR Rochester               54.45m     178-08 
  2 Tobia, Luke               JR Ithaca                  54.14m     177-07 
  3 Showstead, Justin         JR Ithaca                  49.42m     162-02 
  4 Ragland, Nolan            FR Rochester               48.11m     157-10 
  5 Cole-Allen, Greg          SO Suny Geneseo            42.26m     138-08 
  6 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               39.30m     128-11 
  7 Scerbo, Tyler             SO Ithaca                  34.12m     111-11 
  8 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               26.99m      88-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showstead, Justin         JR Ithaca                  50.33m     165-01 
  2 Scerbo, Tyler             SO Ithaca                  45.53m     149-04 
  3 King, James               SO Suny Geneseo            41.61m     136-06 
  4 Stewart, Sean             FR Suny Geneseo            41.52m     136-03 
  5 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               37.29m     122-04 
  6 Wyzykiewicz, Roy          FR Suny Geneseo            33.93m     111-04 
  7 Graves, Jake              JR Suny Geneseo            28.15m      92-04