Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2021 06:15 PM
                  Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular - 4/3/2021                   
                                Fauver Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaac, Kate               FR Rochester                13.13  -0.5  1   5   
  2 Bansbach, Susan           SO Rochester                13.22  -0.5  1   3   
  3 Lachenmayr, Sarah         JR Ithaca                   13.23  -0.5  1   2   
  4 Brown, Sara               FR Ithaca                   13.27  -0.5  1   1   
  5 Velasquez, Ayenaliz       FR Ithaca                   13.66  -0.5  1 
  6 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester                13.97  -0.5  1 
  7 Mahoney, Rachel           FR Rochester                14.72  -0.5  2 
  8 Ameele, Violet            FR RIT                      15.60  -0.5  2 
  9 Schloss, Danielle         SO RIT                      16.09  -0.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Katelyn        SO Ithaca                   26.40  -0.6  1   5   
  2 O'Connell, Madeline       SO Rochester                26.87  -0.7  2   3   
  3 Bansbach, Susan           SO Rochester                27.00  -0.6  1   2   
  4 Isaac, Kate               FR Rochester                27.21  -0.6  1   1   
  5 Bruce, Logan              SO Ithaca                   27.36  -0.6  1 
  6 Lachenmayr, Sarah         JR Ithaca                   27.37  -0.6  1 
  7 Burgard, Sydney           SO RIT                      27.66  -0.7  2 
  8 Heffernan, Ashley         FR Rochester                27.77  -0.7  2 
  9 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester                29.02   0.6  3 
 10 Taylor, Quinn             FR Rochester                29.49   0.6  3 
 11 Sear, Molly               JR Ithaca                   29.67  -0.7  2 
 12 Wilson, Lauryn            JR Rochester                30.49   0.6  3 
 13 Schloss, Danielle         SO RIT                      35.66   0.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Katelyn        SO Ithaca                   57.34    5   
  2 Burrell, Michaela         SR Rochester                58.20    3   
  3 Hardy, Kristin            SO Rochester                59.19    2   
  4 Vogel, Madeleine          JR Rochester              1:01.86    1   
  5 Downey, Katherine         FR Ithaca                 1:04.15  
  6 Dispenza, Marissa         SR RIT                    1:05.48  
  7 Hettich, Pearl            FR Ithaca                 1:07.55  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roy, Sophia               SO Ithaca                 2:26.17   1   5   
  2 Haubrich, Giana           FR Ithaca                 2:31.82   1   3   
  3 Mauser, Samantha          SR Rochester              2:32.37   1   2   
  4 Bottone, Jenna            SR Rochester              2:32.46   1   1   
  5 Ackley, Meredith          SR Rochester              2:32.85   1 
  6 Minarovich, Carissa       SO Rochester              2:36.59   2 
  7 Sukovaty, Icel            SO Rochester              2:38.55   1 
  8 Shaw, Marissa             SR RIT                    2:40.62   2 
  9 Dong, Bonnie              FR Rochester              2:47.05   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannan, Parley            FR Ithaca                 4:28.68   1   5   
  2 Hurlbut, Jordan           SR Rochester              4:37.77   1   3   
  3 Nickerson, Margaret       SR Ithaca                 4:43.62   1   2   
  4 Scott, Lindsay            JR Ithaca                 4:48.32   1   1   
  5 Lobdell, Lauren           SO Ithaca                 4:52.96   1 
  6 Lodato, Kristen           SR Rochester              4:53.99   1 
  7 Rose, Rachel              FR Ithaca                 4:56.57   1 
  8 Mauser, Samantha          SR Rochester              4:58.83   1 
  9 Sukovaty, Icel            SO Rochester              4:59.24   1 
 10 Ackley, Meredith          SR Rochester              5:00.31   2 
 11 Fowler, Ava               FR Ithaca                 5:01.14   2 
 12 Polanco, Jaimie           SR RIT                    5:02.12   2 
 13 Garrity, Meredith         FR Ithaca                 5:11.03   2 
 14 Rott, Elisabeth           SR Rochester              5:11.69   2 
 15 Tomanovich, Julia         FR Ithaca                 5:11.81   1 
 16 Wallace, Danielle         SR RIT                    5:14.46   3 
 17 Cannon, Sarah             SR RIT                    5:14.75   3 
 18 Johnston, Isabel          SO Ithaca                 5:15.54   2 
 19 Kegler, Sierra            JR RIT                    5:19.23   3 
 20 Zuidema, Ally             FR RIT                    5:20.77   2 
 21 Spencer, Olivia           JR RIT                    5:22.29   2 
 22 Stockwell, Caroline       JR Rochester              5:22.52   3 
 23 Hyde, Rosanna             FR RIT                    5:47.87   3 
 24 VanGorder, Grace          SR Rochester              5:52.41   3 
 25 Morrissey, Abigail        JR RIT                    6:02.72   3 
 26 Teegarden, Ava            FR RIT                    6:02.97   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie              SO RIT                   18:57.67    5   
  2 Byerley, Ann              JR RIT                   19:32.35    3   
  3 Wise Bellin, Ella         JR Rochester             19:35.47    2   
  4 Terando, Sabrina          FR Rochester             19:36.54    1   
  5 Percy, Erin               JR RIT                   19:47.44  
  6 Turner, Sennett           FR Rochester             19:49.44  
  7 Bremer, Morgan            SR RIT                   19:53.73  
  8 Adams, Amanda             JR Rochester             19:57.52  
  9 Bartolotta, Danielle      SR Rochester             20:40.09  
 10 Murray, Teghan            JR Rochester             20:46.74  
 11 Strempel, Meaghen         FR RIT                   21:31.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Logan              SO Ithaca                   14.93  -0.5   5   
  2 Clark, Grace              FR Ithaca                   17.28  -0.5   3   
  3 Stanley, Brooke           SR RIT                      17.50  -0.5   2   
  4 Stowell, Abbey            SO Ithaca                   17.73  -0.5   1   
  5 Mahoney, Rachel           FR Rochester                17.85  -0.5 
  6 Rullo, Lauren             SO Ithaca                   19.28  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Harley            SR RIT                    1:04.62    5   
  2 Bequette, Eileen          SR Rochester              1:08.59    3   
  3 Rullo, Lauren             SO Ithaca                 1:14.88    2   
  4 Martinez, Madison         FR Ithaca                 1:16.02    1   
  5 Watson, Kendra            JR Rochester              1:17.39  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                        49.56    5   
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                           50.73    3   
  3 Rit  'A'                                              51.29  
  4 Rochester  'B'                                        52.22  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      4:01.71    5   
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:06.33    3   
  3 Rochester  'B'                                     x4:20.42  
  4 Ithaca  'B'                                        x4:23.24  
  5 Ithaca  'C'                                        x4:30.38  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Brooke           SR RIT                      1.51m    4-11.50   5   
  2 Burrows, Kassidy          FR RIT                      1.46m    4-09.50   3   
  3 Schlessinger, Gabrielle   SO Ithaca                   1.41m    4-07.50   2   
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Madeline       SO Rochester                3.55m   11-07.75   5   
  2 Altonen, Sara             FR Ithaca                   3.40m   11-01.75   3   
  3 Matheny, Meghan           SO Ithaca                  J3.40m   11-01.75   2   
  4 Terry, Juliann            JR Ithaca                   3.25m   10-08.00   1   
  5 Gisler, Gwen              FR Ithaca                  J3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Heffernan, Ashley         FR Rochester                2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Nomberg, Julia            JR Ithaca                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Logan              SO Ithaca                   5.73m   2.3  18-09.75   5   
  2 Brown, Sara               FR Ithaca                   5.32m   3.1  17-05.50   3   
  3 Bequette, Eileen          SR Rochester                5.15m   1.6  16-10.75   2   
  4 Nomberg, Julia            JR Ithaca                   5.08m   1.5  16-08.00   1   
  5 Hoogs, Alyssa             SO Rochester                4.99m   1.3  16-04.50 
  6 Fortin, Zoe               JR Rochester                4.82m   1.8  15-09.75 
  7 Gisler, Gwen              FR Ithaca                   4.78m   1.9  15-08.25 
  8 Terry, Juliann            JR Ithaca                   4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
  9 Velasquez, Ayenaliz       FR Ithaca                   4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
 10 Stanley, Ashanti          FR Ithaca                   4.29m   1.6  14-01.00 
 11 Lambert, Isabella         FR Ithaca                   4.16m   1.9  13-07.75 
 -- Taylor, Quinn             FR Rochester                 FOUL                 
 -- Stanley, Brooke           SR RIT                       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Eckl, Colleen             SR RIT                     10.94m   2.5  35-10.75   5   
  2 Hoogs, Alyssa             SO Rochester               10.81m   3.3  35-05.75   3   
  3 Sear, Molly               JR Ithaca                  10.57m   2.3  34-08.25   2   
  4 Fortin, Zoe               JR Rochester               10.42m   0.7  34-02.25   1   
  5 Clark, Grace              FR Ithaca                  10.09m   1.9  33-01.25 
  6 Stanley, Ashanti          FR Ithaca                   9.91m   2.9  32-06.25 
  7 Lambert, Isabella         FR Ithaca                   9.88m   5.2  32-05.00 
  8 Ameele, Violet            FR RIT                      9.27m   1.8  30-05.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Healy, Samantha           JR Ithaca                  11.61m   38-01.25   5   
  2 Byrd, Moriah              FR Ithaca                  10.94m   35-10.75   3   
  3 Leap, Kari                SR Rochester               10.47m   34-04.25   2   
  4 Messina, Grace            SR Rochester               10.19m   33-05.25   1   
  5 Shames, Liana             JR Ithaca                  10.06m   33-00.25 
  6 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester                9.66m   31-08.50 
  7 Saba, Dani                SO RIT                      9.27m   30-05.00 
  8 Yearwood, Kalena          FR Ithaca                   9.05m   29-08.25 
  9 Wish, Vanessa             SO Rochester                8.91m   29-02.75 
 -- Bernard, Ariyahna         JR Ithaca                    FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Messina, Grace            SR Rochester               40.88m     134-01   5   
  2 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               38.40m     126-00   3   
  3 Bernard, Ariyahna         JR Ithaca                  36.02m     118-02   2   
  4 Yearwood, Kalena          FR Ithaca                  33.24m     109-01   1   
  5 Shames, Liana             JR Ithaca                  30.17m      99-00 
  6 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester               29.35m      96-03 
  7 Healy, Samantha           JR Ithaca                  27.36m      89-09 
  8 Wish, Vanessa             SO Rochester               27.15m      89-01 
  9 Vonglis, Katherine        JR Rochester               26.92m      88-04 
 10 Saba, Dani                SO RIT                     24.86m      81-07 
 11 Adzigian, Madeline        FR Ithaca                  24.35m      79-11 
 12 Gilman, Abbey             JR Rochester               20.86m      68-05 
 -- Leap, Kari                SR Rochester                 FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zebrowski, Emily          SR RIT                     50.45m     165-06   5   
  2 Healy, Samantha           JR Ithaca                  50.43m     165-05   3   
  3 Bernard, Ariyahna         JR Ithaca                  50.04m     164-02   2   
  4 Messina, Grace            SR Rochester               47.63m     156-03   1   
  5 Shames, Liana             JR Ithaca                  43.52m     142-09 
  6 Yearwood, Kalena          FR Ithaca                  42.76m     140-03 
  7 Leap, Kari                SR Rochester               42.63m     139-10 
  8 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               41.42m     135-11 
  9 Vonglis, Katherine        JR Rochester               36.89m     121-00 
 10 Adzigian, Madeline        FR Ithaca                  35.92m     117-10 
 11 Mueller, Grace            JR Rochester               35.41m     116-02 
 12 Gilman, Abbey             JR Rochester               30.64m     100-06 
 13 Saba, Dani                SO RIT                     22.01m      72-02 
 -- Wish, Vanessa             SO Rochester                 FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bequette, Eileen          SR Rochester               36.28m     119-00   5   
  2 Stowell, Abbey            SO Ithaca                  30.36m      99-07   3   
  3 Adzigian, Madeline        FR Ithaca                  29.33m      96-03   2   
  4 Reeder, Gillian           SO Rochester               29.19m      95-09   1   
  5 Carpenter, Abigail        SO RIT                     28.13m      92-03 
  6 Chi, Iris                 FR Rochester               24.98m      81-11 
  7 Ernest Fleurant, Jael     SO Rochester               14.74m      48-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Andy               JR Ithaca                   10.95  -1.9  1   5   
  2 Gloskey, Max              SR RIT                      11.44  -1.9  1   3   
  3 Panzer, Sam               FR Ithaca                   11.49  -1.9  1   2   
  4 Liu, Frederick            SO Rochester                11.71  -1.9  1   1   
  5 Poulos, Connor            FR RIT                      11.73  -1.9  1 
  6 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       SR Rochester                11.76  -1.9  1 
  7 Li, Steven                SO Rochester                11.78   1.3  2 
  8 Tai, Matthew              JR Ithaca                   12.12  -1.9  1 
  9 Watt, Evan                JR RIT                      12.22   1.3  2 
 10 Sow, Amadou               SO RIT                      12.42   1.3  2 
 11 Chowdhury, Prince         SO RIT                      12.44   1.3  2 
 12 Sullivan, Cullen          SR RIT                      12.59   1.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Andy               JR Ithaca                   21.81   2.2  1   5   
  2 Jantzi, Justin            FR RIT                      22.80   2.2  1   3   
  3 Lienert, Mitchell         FR Rochester                23.15   2.2  1   2   
  4 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       SR Rochester                23.40   2.2  1   1   
  5 Saluzzi, Jeremy           SO RIT                      23.71   2.2  1 
  6 O'Connell, John           SO RIT                      23.75   2.0  2 
  7 Stuart, Hunter            SR Ithaca                   23.83   2.2  1 
  8 Whitmore, Spenc           FR Ithaca                   24.05   0.2  3 
  9 Wilson, Otto              JR RIT                      24.11   2.0  2 
 10 Cott, Braden              SO RIT                      24.18   2.0  2 
 11 Floros, Steven            JR Ithaca                   24.45   2.0  2 
 12 Kohaut, Daniel            FR RIT                      24.46   2.0  2 
 13 Culhane, Jack             SR Ithaca                   24.65   2.0  2 
 14 Flanders, Braden          FR RIT                      24.65   0.2  3 
 15 Doerner, Matthew          SO RIT                      24.68   2.0  2 
 16 Poulos, Connor            FR RIT                      24.69   0.2  3 
 17 Tremblay, Chris           JR RIT                      24.79   0.2  3 
 18 Donnell, Nick             JR Rochester                24.85   0.2  3 
 19 Chowdhury, Prince         SO RIT                      25.41   0.2  3 
 20 Sow, Amadou               SO RIT                      25.62   0.2  3 
 21 Rojas, Caleb              SO Ithaca                   26.08   0.2  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culhane, Jack             SR Ithaca                   53.47    5   
  2 Flanders, Braden          FR RIT                      53.97    3   
  3 Tremblay, Chris           JR RIT                      54.11    2   
  4 Ertel, Ian                SO Ithaca                   54.87    1   
  5 Rojas, Caleb              SO Ithaca                 1:01.93  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wachs, Zach               JR Ithaca                 1:56.67   1   5   
  2 Whatley, Alex             SO Ithaca                 1:59.87   2   3   
  3 Ryan, Conor               FR Ithaca                 2:00.37   1   2   
  4 Hofer, Alec               SR Ithaca                 2:00.48   1   1   
  5 Hughes, Max               SO Rochester              2:01.59   1 
  6 Voloshen, Christian       FR Rochester              2:01.64   1 
  7 Gaitanis, Nick            FR Rochester              2:02.27   2 
  8 Sikorski, Scott           SO Rochester              2:03.02   1 
  9 Bieber, Ryan              JR Ithaca                 2:05.28   2 
 10 Coates, Ben               FR Ithaca                 2:05.51   2 
 11 Sadanaga, Jon             FR Ithaca                 2:16.46   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sikorski, Scott           SO Rochester              4:01.12   1   5   
  2 Bingham, Aleksei          JR RIT                    4:05.16   1   3   
  3 Whatley, Alex             SO Ithaca                 4:05.53   1   2   
  4 Gaitanis, Nick            FR Rochester              4:08.30   2   1   
  5 Glazier, Alec             JR Rochester              4:10.25   1 
  6 Tiber, Ben                JR Ithaca                 4:11.29   1 
  7 Kazandjian, Zaven         SO RIT                    4:13.31   1 
  8 Beaudry, Benjamin         SR RIT                    4:13.73   2 
  9 Cummins, Carson           FR Rochester              4:13.80   2 
 10 Trawick, Sam              SR Rochester              4:14.12   1 
 11 Spergel, Zach             FR Rochester              4:15.00   2 
 12 Bierach, Patrick          FR Ithaca                 4:16.51   1 
 13 Chabot, Andrew            SR RIT                    4:18.18   1 
 14 Eckhardt, Zachary         SO RIT                    4:18.43   2 
 15 Medeiros, Ryan            SO Ithaca                 4:20.00   2 
 16 Sadanaga, Jon             FR Ithaca                 4:33.11   2 
 17 Siewert, Cole             FR Rochester              4:54.67   2 
 18 Swartvagher, Evan         FR RIT                    5:04.38   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singer, Chris             SR Ithaca                15:17.46    5   
  2 Endy, Josh                JR Ithaca                15:30.63    3   
  3 Kovacs, Reid              SR RIT                   15:35.99    2   
  4 Lange, Jacob              SR Ithaca                15:38.22    1   
  5 Cook, Tim                 JR Ithaca                15:51.45  
  6 Brunacini, Nathaniel      JR Rochester             16:20.23  
  7 Fricano, Jacob            FR RIT                   16:35.55  
  8 Moreano, Sebastian        JR RIT                   16:40.93  
  9 Ballay, Nathan            JR RIT                   16:41.58  
 10 Cutler, Seth              FR Rochester             16:44.17  
 11 Rosenblum, Leo            SO Ithaca                16:44.75  
 12 Ives, Sam                 SR Ithaca                17:12.13  
 13 Koppi, Clayton            FR RIT                   17:22.51  
 14 Fisher-Perez, Evan        FR RIT                   17:52.22  
 15 Gruver, Andrew            FR RIT                   18:16.60  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Max              SR RIT                      15.22   1.2  1   5   
  2 Oczkowski, Nate           SO Ithaca                   15.93   1.2  1   3   
  3 Doerner, Matthew          SO RIT                      16.06   1.2  1   2   
  4 Brodnik, Peter            SO Rochester                16.20   1.2  1   1   
  5 Dietrich, Garrett         SO Rochester                17.33   3.0  2 
  6 Varghese, Joseph          SO Rochester                17.35   1.2  1 
  7 Wigent, Zack              SR RIT                      17.42   1.2  1 
  8 Smith, Adam               JR Rochester                17.91   3.0  2 
  9 Sullivan, Cullen          SR RIT                      18.08   3.0  2 
 10 Kohaut, Daniel            FR RIT                      19.19   1.2  1 
 11 Moyer, John               JR Rochester                20.21   3.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lundy, Gabe               SO Rochester                54.49   1   5   
  2 Oczkowski, Nate           SO Ithaca                   54.76   1   3   
  3 Brodnik, Peter            SO Rochester                58.81   1   2   
  4 Woodruff, Zach            SR Ithaca                   59.34   1   1   
  5 Smith, Adam               JR Rochester              1:00.17   1 
  6 Reyes, Nicholas           SO Ithaca                 1:00.53   2 
  7 Moyer, John               JR Rochester              1:00.77   2 
  8 Dietrich, Garrett         SO Rochester              1:01.36   1 
  9 Morgan, Matt              FR Ithaca                 1:02.25   2 
 10 Puskey, Mark              SO Ithaca                 1:07.00   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                        44.82    5   
  2 Rochester  'B'                                       x44.92  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rit  'A'                                            3:25.59    5   
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:27.76    3   
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      3:29.92  
  4 Ithaca  'B'                                        x3:41.77  
  5 Rochester  'B'                                     x3:43.99  
  6 Ithaca  'C'                                        x3:53.37  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Varghese, Joseph          SO Rochester                1.86m    6-01.25   5   
  2 Garcia Coleto, Andres     SR Rochester                1.81m    5-11.25   3   
  3 Opsahl, Alex              SO Rochester               J1.81m    5-11.25   2   
  4 Wigent, Zack              SR RIT                     J1.81m    5-11.25   1   
  5 Khalife, Gabe             FR Ithaca                   1.76m    5-09.25 
  6 Armstrong, Ethan          FR RIT                     J1.76m    5-09.25 
  7 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        SO Rochester                1.71m    5-07.25 
  8 Hulse, Tyler              SO RIT                      1.66m    5-05.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mikula, Dominic           JR Ithaca                   4.91m   16-01.25   5   
  2 Cook, Terry               SR Rochester                4.45m   14-07.25   3   
  3 James, Thomas             JR RIT                      4.30m   14-01.25   1.50
  3 John, Nicholas            SR RIT                      4.30m   14-01.25   1.50
  5 Croft, Grant              SR RIT                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Weil, Matt                FR Ithaca                   3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 Schmidt, James            FR Rochester                3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 Fine, Thomas              SO Ithaca                   3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Opsahl, Alex              SO Rochester                3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 Varghese, Joseph          SO Rochester                2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Howald, Callum            SO Ithaca                      NH            
 -- Kirkpatrick, Connor       JR RIT                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lane, Kyle                FR Rochester                6.88m   0.5  22-07.00   5   
  2 O'Connell, John           SO RIT                      6.86m   0.3  22-06.25   3   
  3 Liu, Frederick            SO Rochester                6.68m   1.7  21-11.00   2   
  4 Whitmore, Spenc           FR Ithaca                   6.52m   1.1  21-04.75   1   
  5 Forer, Jarod              JR Rochester                6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
  6 Donnell, Nick             JR Rochester                6.21m   2.2  20-04.50 
  7 Opsahl, Alex              SO Rochester                5.71m   1.5  18-09.00 
  8 Watt, Evan                JR RIT                      5.58m   0.7  18-03.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lane, Kyle                FR Rochester               13.24m   1.8  43-05.25   5   
  2 Armstrong, Ethan          FR RIT                     12.38m   2.8  40-07.50   3   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, James            JR Rochester               13.47m   44-02.50   5   
  2 Tobia, Luke               JR Ithaca                  13.33m   43-09.00   3   
  3 Swavely, Ryan             JR Rochester               13.02m   42-08.75   2   
  4 Kellar, Kent              SR RIT                     12.93m   42-05.25   1   
  5 Ciminelli, Matt           JR RIT                     12.83m   42-01.25 
  6 Showstead, Justin         JR Ithaca                  12.08m   39-07.75 
  7 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               11.56m   37-11.25 
  8 Bumpus, Joe               JR Rochester               11.55m   37-10.75 
  9 Jordan, Ben               JR RIT                     11.36m   37-03.25 
 10 Miller, Steven            FR RIT                     11.31m   37-01.25 
 11 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               11.26m   36-11.50 
 12 Ragland, Nolan            FR Rochester               10.62m   34-10.25 
 13 Clouse, Logan             FR RIT                     10.06m   33-00.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ciminelli, Matt           JR RIT                     42.69m     140-01  1   5   
  2 O'Neill, James            JR Rochester               39.61m     129-11  1   3   
  3 Ragland, Nolan            FR Rochester               39.46m     129-05  1   2   
  4 Miller, Steven            FR RIT                     39.02m     128-00  1   1   
  5 Showstead, Justin         JR Ithaca                  38.82m     127-04  1 
  6 Tobia, Luke               JR Ithaca                  36.58m     120-00  1 
  7 Hughes, Aidan             SO RIT                     33.02m     108-04  1 
  8 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               32.52m     106-08  2 
  9 Kellar, Kent              SR RIT                     32.10m     105-04  1 
 10 Swavely, Ryan             JR Rochester               31.61m     103-08  1 
 11 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        SO Rochester               31.16m     102-03  2 
 12 Opsahl, Alex              SO Rochester               30.91m     101-05  2 
 13 Siewert, Cole             FR Rochester               30.12m      98-10  2 
 14 Clouse, Logan             FR RIT                     29.37m      96-04  2 
 15 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               27.62m      90-07  2 
 16 Sullivan, MacAllister     SO RIT                     22.39m      73-05  2 
 -- Varghese, Joseph          SO Rochester                 FOUL             2 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tobia, Luke               JR Ithaca                  54.41m     178-06   5   
  2 Swavely, Ryan             JR Rochester               52.78m     173-02   3   
  3 Ragland, Nolan            FR Rochester               47.60m     156-02   2   
  4 Showstead, Justin         JR Ithaca                  45.08m     147-11   1   
  5 Bumpus, Joe               JR Rochester               41.15m     135-00 
  6 Hughes, Aidan             SO RIT                     39.62m     130-00 
  7 O'Neill, James            JR Rochester               38.39m     125-11 
  8 Fobare, Kevin             FR Rochester               37.08m     121-08 
 -- Miller, Steven            FR RIT                       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, James            JR Rochester               46.32m     152-00   5   
  2 Varghese, Joseph          SO Rochester               46.10m     151-03   3   
  3 Showstead, Justin         JR Ithaca                  44.46m     145-10   2   
  4 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        SO Rochester               42.72m     140-02   1   
  5 Siewert, Cole             FR Rochester               38.01m     124-08 
  6 Bumpus, Joe               JR Rochester               35.98m     118-00 
  7 Rykert, Dylan             FR Rochester               31.80m     104-04 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                      87        2) Rochester                  71   
    3) RIT                         33                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rochester                   74        2) Ithaca                     67   
    3) RIT                         45