Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2021 05:50 PM
                          Sodus Showdown - 5/14/2021                           
                                   Sodus HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekemini Udofa              9 Greece Olymp             12.79   4  10   
  2 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              13.08   4   8   
  3 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      11 Williamson C             13.14   4   6   
  4 Jayda Solomon              8 Newark                   13.22   4   5   
  5 Aniya McGhie              11 Rush-Henriet             13.42   4   4   
  6 Oumou Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet             13.46   4   3   
  7 Ashlyn Rattray            10 Clyde-Savann             13.63   4   2   
  8 Kennady Billman            9 South Jeffer             13.66   4   1   
  9 Nadia Jaworowicz          11 Webster Thom             13.91   3 
 10 McKenna Johnson           11 Oakfield-Ala             13.98   3 
 11 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom             14.22   3 
 12 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili              14.32   3 
 13 Lamya Rogers              11 Greece Olymp             14.48   2 
 14 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             14.64   2 
 15 Taryn Goodness             8 Palmyra-Mace             14.72   2 
 16 Camryn Lewis              11 Bloomfield-H             14.75   3 
 16 Cate Miller                9 Bloomfield-H             14.75   3 
 18 Janiyuh Magee             11 Rochester Pr             14.75   3 
 19 Abby Breen                10 North Rose-W             15.66   2 
 20 Gabby Benjamin            11 Rochester Pr             15.77   2 
 21 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra             15.86   1 
 22 Haffner Cora               9 North Rose-W             16.03   2 
 23 Ana Mateos                12 Oakfield-Ala             16.40   1 
 24 Clare Hatfalvi             9 Palmyra-Mace             17.32   1 
 25 Elise Hill                11 South Jeffer             31.16   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr             26.33   4  10   
  2 Jayda Solomon              8 Newark                   26.43   4   8   
  3 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      11 Williamson C             27.02   4   6   
  4 Aniya McGhie              11 Rush-Henriet             27.26   4   5   
  5 Oumou Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet             27.42   4   4   
  6 Ashlyn Rattray            10 Clyde-Savann             27.94   4   3   
  7 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili              28.19   4   2   
  8 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom             28.65   3   1   
  9 Janiah Stringer           10 Gates Chili              28.66   3 
 10 Nadia Jaworowicz          11 Webster Thom             29.61   3 
 11 Taryn Goodness             8 Palmyra-Mace             30.52   3 
 12 Autumn Cole               12 North Rose-W             30.87   3 
 13 Kendra Scheele            10 Bloomfield-H             31.04   3 
 14 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             31.49   2 
 15 Emma Taylor                9 Williamson C             31.66   2 
 16 Brielle Mathis            11 Greece Olymp             31.94   2 
 17 Janiyuh Magee             11 Rochester Pr             32.43   2 
 18 Lily Gaede                10 South Jeffer             32.59   1 
 19 Aila Miller               12 Rochester Pr             32.61   1 
 20 Makeda Williams           10 Greece Olymp             32.73   3 
 21 Sierra Warfle             12 Oakfield-Ala             33.88   1 
 22 Davenport Autumn          12 North Rose-W             34.51   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Boise              10 Webster Schr           1:02.28   3  10   
  2 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:03.26   3   8   
  3 Alyssa Fici               10 Webster Schr           1:05.18   3   6   
  4 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili            1:05.22   3   5   
  5 Telaney Kilian            11 Webster Thom           1:05.55   3   4   
  6 Julia Largett             11 South Jeffer           1:05.63   3   3   
  7 Tory Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           1:05.93   2   2   
  8 Emma Winden               12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.04   3   1   
  9 McKenna Johnson           11 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.82   3 
 10 Sienna Carlenius          11 Greece Olymp           1:08.07   2 
 11 Brenda Le                 12 Greece Olymp           1:08.32   2 
 12 Brieanna Burggraaff       12 Williamson C           1:10.52   2 
 13 Sydney Reilly              8 Oakfield-Ala           1:10.82   2 
 14 Ella Esders                9 Webster Thom           1:11.89   2 
 15 Trillium Jerome           10 Bloomfield-H           1:12.30   1 
 16 Sumayah Welch              9 Rochester Pr           1:15.75   1 
 17 Aila Miller               12 Rochester Pr           1:17.75   1 
 18 Calina Hernandez          11 Williamson C           1:17.89   2 
 19 Gabby Karasinski           9 Sodus Centra           1:18.21   2 
 20 Sophie Tapia-Castillo      9 Sodus Centra           1:22.89   1 
 21 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:24.84   1 
 22 Leah Cavagnaro            10 Bloomfield-H           1:34.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Doe                 11 South Jeffer           2:23.58   10   
  2 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      11 Palmyra-Mace           2:26.73    8   
  3 Isabelle Colosimo          9 Rush-Henriet           2:28.24    6   
  4 Heather Ashton            12 Webster Thom           2:31.01    5   
  5 Emma Winden               12 Rush-Henriet           2:39.48    4   
  6 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            2:45.55    3   
  7 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C           2:46.21    2   
  8 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan               2:59.22    1   
  9 Aleah Greene              11 Greece Olymp           3:02.40  
 10 Jessie Ward                9 Bloomfield-H           3:30.64  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Doody              11 Webster Schr           4:58.03   10   
  2 Lindsay Richardson         9 Rush-Henriet           5:01.01    8   
  3 Carolyn Mack              11 Webster Thom           5:01.19    6   
  4 Madison Serapilio         12 Rush-Henriet           5:02.45    5   
  5 Sofia Magnera              9 Webster Schr           5:27.19    4   
  6 Patsy Oberholzer          11 Greece Olymp           5:27.41    3   
  7 Sami Keskin               10 Webster Thom           5:36.09    2   
  8 Monica Ramirez-Spear      11 Sodus Centra           5:42.03    1   
  9 Payden Mortensen          11 Bloomfield-H           5:45.30  
 10 Autumn Cole               12 North Rose-W           5:47.27  
 11 Karly Smith               12 Oakfield-Ala           5:57.12  
 12 Hana Premyslovsky         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.37  
 13 Emma Taylor                9 Williamson C           6:01.95  
 14 Mia Minichello            11 South Jeffer           6:06.75  
 15 Taya Hilfiker              9 Newark                 6:13.48  
 16 Brooke Kennedy            10 Oakfield-Ala           6:27.60  
 17 Nayeli Morales            12 North Rose-W           6:28.38  
 18 Erika Newcombe            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:59.32  
 19 Alana Bedell               9 Newark                 7:20.95  
 20 Grace Gasparri             9 Williamson C           7:34.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             11 Newark                10:49.78   10   
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           10:56.94    8   
  3 Chloe Breen               12 Rush-Henriet          11:13.43    6   
  4 Sage Altobelli            11 Webster Thom          11:16.76    5   
  5 Leah Lloyd                12 Palmyra-Mace          11:17.29    4   
  6 Haylie Smith               8 Rush-Henriet          11:20.28    3   
  7 Natalia Seremetis          9 Webster Thom          11:33.66    2   
  8 Fanny Venegas             12 Oakfield-Ala          12:17.63    1   
  9 Jaina Doyle               12 Penn Yan              13:00.49  
 10 Kayla Harding             10 Oakfield-Ala          13:13.57  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camryn Cole               10 Webster Schr             15.71   4  10   
  2 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              15.73   4   8   
  3 Alexis Rodriguez          11 Williamson C             17.31   4   6   
  4 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra             17.53   4   5   
  5 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra             17.86   4   4    17.851
  6 Lauren Bell               12 Bloomfield-H             17.86   4   3    17.856
  7 Sophia Barclay            10 Palmyra-Mace             18.26   4   2   
  8 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr             18.27   4   1   
  9 Lamya Rogers              11 Greece Olymp             18.89   3 
 10 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan                 19.44   3 
 11 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C             19.56   3 
 12 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             19.58   1 
 13 Kaleigh Pettit            11 Newark                   20.10   3 
 14 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H             20.50   3 
 15 Haffner Cora               9 North Rose-W             20.69   3 
 16 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra             20.97   1 
 17 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             21.08   2 
 18 Emma Burr                  9 Sodus Centra             21.47   1 
 19 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet             21.63   2 
 20 Gabriella Taylor          11 Newark                   21.78   2 
 21 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             22.34   3 
 22 Lillie Gilliam            11 Rochester Pr             22.43   1 
 23 Emma Purvis               11 South Jeffer             22.52   2 
 24 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             22.82   2 
 25 Angelina Luker             9 Oakfield-Ala             23.30   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alliyah Allen             12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.18   2  10   
  2 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili            1:07.19   2   8   
  3 Alexis Rodriguez          11 Williamson C           1:07.58   2   6   
  4 Sophia Barclay            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.85   2   5   
  5 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet           1:20.17   1   4   
  6 Kyla Robinson             10 Greece Olymp           1:21.41   2   3   
  7 Angelina Luker             9 Oakfield-Ala           1:22.89   1   2   
  8 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H           1:23.03   2   1   
  9 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.77   1 
 10 Ashley Bell               10 Bloomfield-H           1:29.38   2 
 -- Lillie Gilliam            11 Rochester Pr                DQ   1  Jewelry
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Doe                 11 South Jeffer           7:12.30   10   
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            7:42.99    8   
  3 Leah Lloyd                12 Palmyra-Mace           7:59.55    6   
  4 Alex Ventresca            12 Rush-Henriet           8:35.26    5   
  5 Ava Magyar                 9 Rush-Henriet           8:50.10    4   
  6 Jaina Doyle               12 Penn Yan               8:53.75    3   
  7 Kati Gamache              12 Webster Thom           9:11.89    2   
  8 Julia Weinschreider        9 Williamson C           9:49.19    1   
  9 Katelyn Reynolds           9 Bloomfield-H          10:38.09  
 10 Jasmine Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H          11:06.07  
 11 Alexa Governor            10 Williamson C          11:15.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates Chili                                           51.31   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                        52.91   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        53.03   2   6   
  4 Newark                                                53.46   2   5   
  5 Greece Olympia                                        54.07   2   4   
  6 Williamson Central                                    54.32   2   3   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                       55.29   1   2   
  8 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                    57.89   1   1   
  9 Rochester Prep                                        59.24   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:13.12   2  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   4:15.22   2   8   
  3 Newark                                              4:35.98   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                      4:41.72   2   5   
  5 Gates Chili                                         4:41.95   2   4   
  6 Greece Olympia                                      4:46.91   1   3   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:49.98   2   2   
  8 South Jefferson                                     5:20.29   1   1   
  9 Sodus Central                                       5:23.03   1 
 10 Rochester Prep                                      5:31.81   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:00.04   10   
  2 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                 11:56.43    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                    12:08.58    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Case               11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Lela Spronz               12 Webster Schr          J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili           J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Clara Whilden             10 Webster Thom          J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Jani Washington            9 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 Jewel Olsen               10 Bloomfield-H           4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Angelina Luker             9 Oakfield-Ala          J4-02.00      1.27m   0.50
  8 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp          J4-02.00      1.27m   0.50
 10 Sydney Reilly              8 Oakfield-Ala          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Peyton Draper             11 South Jeffer           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Emma Purvis               11 South Jeffer           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Gabrielle McGavisk        11 Newark                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Claire Consadine          12 Williamson C           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Ekemini Udofa              9 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Cassidy Clark             10 Bloomfield-H                NH            
 -- Julia Weinschreider        9 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Madison Horton             8 Newark                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Bready            11 Gates Chili            9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Gianna Battista           11 Webster Schr           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Julia Largett             11 South Jeffer           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Emma Robinson             10 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Rebekah Klossner          10 Rush-Henriet          J7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  6 Kate Banazek              11 South Jeffer          J7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  7 Kendra Scheele            10 Bloomfield-H           6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  8 Charlotte Sanson          10 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00      1.82m   1   
 -- Zara Olsen                 7 Bloomfield-H                NH            
 -- Brieanna Burggraaff       12 Williamson C                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra          15-11.75      4.87m  2  10   
  2 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr          15-09.00      4.80m  2   8   
  3 Jasmine Kendrick          10 Webster Thom          15-06.50      4.73m  2   6   
  4 Nazya Roper               11 Gates Chili           15-04.50      4.68m  2   5   
  5 Elaina Hughes             12 Rush-Henriet          15-02.50      4.63m  2   4   
  6 Kennady Billman            9 South Jeffer          15-01.50      4.61m  2   3   
  7 Aionna Johnson            12 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.00      4.49m  2   2   
  8 Clara Whilden             10 Webster Thom          14-08.00      4.47m  2   1   
  9 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan              14-06.50      4.43m  2 
 10 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra          14-00.50      4.27m  2 
 11 Lauren Bell               12 Bloomfield-H          13-10.50      4.22m  2 
 12 Claire Consadine          12 Williamson C          13-09.50      4.20m  1 
 13 Grace Holmes              10 Newark                13-04.50      4.07m  1 
 14 Camryn Lewis              11 Bloomfield-H          13-04.00      4.06m  1 
 15 Alana French              10 Newark                12-04.50      3.77m  1 
 16 Sydney Reilly              8 Oakfield-Ala          12-02.25      3.71m  1 
 17 Lydia Kern                 9 Williamson C          11-11.25      3.63m  1 
 18 Christina Bartholomew     10 Oakfield-Ala          11-11.00      3.63m  1 
 19 Janiyuh Magee             11 Rochester Pr          11-07.50      3.54m  1 
 20 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.00      3.47m  1 
 21 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp          11-04.50      3.46m  1 
 22 Kylie Willis              11 Greece Olymp          11-00.00      3.35m  1 
 23 Grace Winchester          10 South Jeffer          10-03.50      3.13m  1 
 24 Gabby Benjamin            11 Rochester Pr          10-03.00      3.12m  1 
 -- Oumou Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet                ND             2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr          34-07.50     10.55m  2  10   
  2 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra          34-00.50     10.37m  2   8   
  3 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra          32-10.25     10.01m  2   6   
  4 Aionna Johnson            12 Palmyra-Mace          31-05.25      9.58m  2   5   
  5 Kyla Robinson             10 Greece Olymp          31-04.50      9.56m  2   4   
  6 Clara Whilden             10 Webster Thom          31-01.00      9.47m  2   3   
  7 Lauren Bell               12 Bloomfield-H          30-06.75      9.31m  2   2   
  8 Rebekah Klossner          10 Rush-Henriet          30-05.00      9.27m  2   1   
  9 Kailee Lewis              12 Bloomfield-H          30-02.25      9.20m  2 
 10 Jaclyn Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          29-07.00      9.01m  2 
 11 Anna Henner                9 Williamson C          29-02.00      8.89m  1 
 12 Kennady Billman            9 South Jeffer          28-05.00      8.66m  1 
 13 Ella Esders                9 Webster Thom          28-00.00      8.53m  1 
 14 McKenzie Murphy           12 South Jeffer          27-04.50      8.34m  1 
 15 Claire Consadine          12 Williamson C          26-09.50      8.16m  1 
 16 Morgan Hall               10 Greece Olymp          26-01.25      7.95m  1 
 17 Grace Holmes              10 Newark                25-10.00      7.87m  1 
 18 Sierra Warfle             12 Oakfield-Ala          25-03.00      7.69m  1 
 19 Christina Bartholomew     10 Oakfield-Ala          23-03.50      7.09m  1 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Anya Watkins              12 Webster Schr          33-04.50     10.17m  2  10   
  2 Jamia Simmons             12 Gates Chili           29-11.00      9.11m  2   8   
  3 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           29-08.50      9.05m  2   6   
  4 Erin Mann                 12 Clyde-Savann          27-10.75      8.50m  2   5   
  5 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C          27-09.50      8.47m  2   4   
  6 Jillian VanLare           11 Williamson C          27-09.00      8.45m  2   3   
  7 Lillie-Ann Olley          12 South Jeffer          27-07.75      8.42m  2   2   
  8 Grace Moyer               12 Palmyra-Mace          27-00.75      8.24m  2   1   
  9 Veronica Aponte           11 Oakfield-Ala          26-03.75      8.02m  2 
 10 Mary Durbin               11 Greece Olymp         J26-03.50      8.01m  2 
 11 Kayleigh Williams         10 Oakfield-Ala         J26-03.50      8.01m  2 
 12 Brianna Wickman           10 Newark                26-02.50      7.98m  2 
 13 Mileena Ossman            10 Webster Schr          26-01.50      7.96m  2 
 14 Madeline Pearce           11 Palmyra-Mace          26-00.00      7.92m  1 
 15 Rayna Rios                10 Penn Yan              25-08.50      7.83m  2 
 16 Nilla Vivekanandam        11 Rush-Henriet          25-07.75      7.81m  2 
 17 Cynthia Kriegar            8 Penn Yan              24-02.25      7.37m  2 
 18 Kendall Liapis            10 Webster Thom          23-04.25      7.11m  1 
 19 Jyra Paige                11 Rochester Pr          23-02.00      7.06m  1 
 20 Skyler Klimow             11 Webster Thom          22-07.50      6.89m  1 
 21 Akosua Essah              10 Rush-Henriet          21-09.25      6.63m  1 
 22 Faustine Zuzi              9 Rochester Pr          21-06.00      6.55m  1 
 23 Madelyn Heckle            11 Greece Olymp          19-10.75      6.06m  1 
 24 Heather Brown             11 Bloomfield-H          19-10.25      6.05m  1 
 25 Danya Diaz                 9 Sodus Centra          19-04.75      5.91m  1 
 26 Anna Szarek               11 Newark                18-08.75      5.70m  1 
 27 Summer Sherman            10 Bloomfield-H          18-06.50      5.65m  1 
 28 Grace Harland              9 Sodus Centra          18-05.00      5.61m  1 
 29 Kendra Balcom              9 North Rose-W          17-10.00      5.43m  1 
 30 Jessica Ramirez            9 Sodus Centra          14-10.50      4.53m  1 
 31 Elise Hill                11 South Jeffer          11-01.50      3.39m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Anya Watkins              12 Webster Schr             93-00     28.34m  2  10   
  2 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili              88-10     27.07m  2   8   
  3 Lillie-Ann Olley          12 South Jeffer             85-09     26.13m  2   6   
  4 Skyler Klimow             11 Webster Thom             85-07     26.08m  2   5   
  5 Alaina Conners            12 South Jeffer             76-00     23.16m  2   4   
  6 Kayleigh Williams         10 Oakfield-Ala             75-04     22.96m  2   3   
  7 Madelyn Heckle            11 Greece Olymp             72-05     22.07m  2   2   
  8 Rayna Rios                10 Penn Yan                 72-01     21.97m  2   1   
  9 Grace Moyer               12 Palmyra-Mace             71-08     21.84m  2 
 10 Cynthia Kriegar            8 Penn Yan                 71-00     21.64m  1 
 11 Erin Mann                 12 Clyde-Savann             69-03     21.10m  2 
 12 Mileena Ossman            10 Webster Schr             68-06     20.87m  2 
 13 Brianna Wickman           10 Newark                   67-08     20.62m  2 
 14 Kendall Liapis            10 Webster Thom             66-09     20.34m  2 
 15 Megan Johnson             12 Oakfield-Ala             66-05     20.24m  1 
 16 Nilla Vivekanandam        11 Rush-Henriet             64-10     19.76m  1 
 17 Savana Henry               9 Gates Chili              64-07     19.68m  1 
 18 Elizabeth Share            9 Palmyra-Mace             63-07     19.38m  1 
 19 Jillian VanLare           11 Williamson C             62-11     19.17m  1 
 20 Faylinn Tousey            11 Williamson C             57-07     17.55m  2 
 21 Danya Diaz                 9 Sodus Centra             53-11     16.43m  1 
 22 Summer Sherman            10 Bloomfield-H             52-04     15.95m  1 
 23 Akosua Essah              10 Rush-Henriet             50-01     15.26m  1 
 24 Bernice Talley            10 Bloomfield-H             49-04     15.03m  1 
 25 Grace Harland              9 Sodus Centra             44-00     13.41m  1 
 26 Kendra Balcom              9 North Rose-W             41-07     12.67m  1 
 27 Jessica Ramirez            9 Sodus Centra             41-02     12.54m  1 
 28 Anna Szarek               11 Newark                   35-07     10.84m  1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            7:59.61  
  2 Sadie Ensign              11 Palmyra-Mace           9:14.71  
  3 Alexa Governor            10 Williamson C           9:21.11  
  4 Zara Olsen                 7 Bloomfield-H          10:02.64  
  5 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H          10:03.17  
  6 Grace Harland              9 Sodus Centra          10:16.67  
  7 Kate Banazek              11 South Jeffer          10:17.25  
  8 Lydia Wyble               12 Williamson C          10:37.85  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr             11.22   4  10   
  2 Xavier Hurell             12 Greece Olymp             11.33   4   8   
  3 Norwood Hughes            11 Newark                   11.38   4   6   
  4 Mark McClary              11 Uprep Roches             11.59   3   5   
  5 Ernest Jones Jr           12 Rush-Henriet             11.65   4   4   
  6 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili              11.74   4   3   
  7 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             11.76   4   2   
  8 Javier Flowers            11 Rochester Pr             11.92   3   1   
  9 Jaston Brooks             12 Newark                   12.00   3 
 10 Eli Boothby               11 Webster Schr             12.04   3 
 11 Mason Drumgoole           12 Greece Olymp             12.12   3 
 12 Charlie Sciortino          8 Webster Thom             12.19   3 
 13 Mateo Sloan               10 Palmyra-Mace             12.27   2 
 14 Noah Currier              10 Oakfield-Ala             12.33   2 
 15 Tyler Brent               11 Rush-Henriet             12.36   4 
 16 Michael McNally           12 Webster Thom             12.36   3 
 17 Giorden Martin            11 Gates Chili              12.39   3 
 18 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr             12.67   2 
 19 Evan Thayer               10 Clyde-Savann             12.92   2 
 20 Ryan Wollschleger         12 Bloomfield-H             13.03   1 
 21 Zach Bartholomew          12 Oakfield-Ala             13.10   2 
 22 Camron Hughes             11 Sodus Centra             13.10   1 
 23 Brian Ortiz               12 Williamson C             13.18   2 
 24 Aidan Igler                9 Williamson C             13.20   2 
 25 Anthony Dowd              10 Sodus Centra             13.44   1 
 26 Jacob Gilbert             11 Penn Yan                 13.52   2 
 27 Gabe Hopkins              11 Penn Yan                 13.77   1 
 28 Zach Meissner              9 Bloomfield-H             14.13   1 
 29 Tyler Sloan                9 Palmyra-Mace             14.85   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norwood Hughes            11 Newark                   22.65   4  10   
  2 Xavier Hurell             12 Greece Olymp             22.65   4   8   
  3 OJ Singletary             10 Rush-Henriet             23.51   4   6   
  4 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             23.98   4   5   
  5 Mark McClary              11 Uprep Roches             24.11   4   4   
  6 Jaston Brooks             12 Newark                   24.18   3   3   
  7 Eli Boothby               11 Webster Schr             24.22   4   2   
  8 Drew Later                11 Webster Thom             24.35   3   1   
  9 Javier Flowers            11 Rochester Pr             24.72   3 
 10 Mateo Sloan               10 Palmyra-Mace             24.82   3 
 11 Jaiden Minott             12 Gates Chili              25.16   3 
 12 Major Wiggins             12 Gates Chili              25.20   3 
 13 Evan Thayer               10 Clyde-Savann             25.20   2 
 14 Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra             25.77   3 
 15 Sean Smallcomb            12 Webster Thom             25.81   3 
 16 Tyler Brent               11 Rush-Henriet             25.84   4 
 17 Zach Bartholomew          12 Oakfield-Ala             25.97   2 
 18 Kameron Cusmano           11 Oakfield-Ala             26.33   2 
 19 Aidan Igler                9 Williamson C             26.58   2 
 20 James Eaves                9 Penn Yan                 26.81   2 
 21 Daniel Rajabisenejani      9 Palmyra-Mace             27.61   2 
 22 Camron Hughes             11 Sodus Centra             28.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 OJ Singletary             10 Rush-Henriet             51.09   3  10   
  2 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili              53.50   3   8   
  3 Cole Hastings             10 Webster Thom             53.75   3   6   
  4 Nasir Hunter              11 Rush-Henriet             53.75   3   5   
  5 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches             54.59   3   4   
  6 Chad French               11 Newark                   54.85   3   3   
  7 Major Wiggins             12 Gates Chili              55.48   2   2   
  8 Julius Johnson            11 Rochester Pr             56.53   2   1   
  9 Adam Smith                12 Palmyra-Mace             56.94   3 
 10 Aidan Civiletti           11 Webster Thom             58.65   2 
 11 Mitchell Crowley          10 Webster Schr             58.78   3 
 12 Eli Fiore                 11 Bloomfield-H           1:00.61   2 
 13 Dylan Begy                11 Williamson C           1:00.80   2 
 14 Luciano Rank               9 Newark                 1:02.73   2 
 15 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr           1:04.30   1 
 16 Victor Torres-Rolon       11 Bloomfield-H           1:05.69   1 
 17 George Plucinik           10 North Rose-W           1:07.32   1 
 18 Aidan Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.45   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick Miller          12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.37   2  10   
  2 Austin Schoen             12 Webster Thom           2:02.93   2   8   
  3 Gabe Adamson              12 Rush-Henriet           2:08.67   2   6   
  4 Jon Sullo                 12 Webster Schr           2:11.99   2   5   
  5 Jack DeFeo                10 North Rose-W           2:15.00   2   4   
  6 Joseph Camblin            11 Newark                 2:16.10   2   3   
  7 Danny Fisher              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:16.58   2   2   
  8 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili            2:16.66   2   1   
  9 Anthony Wheeler            9 Penn Yan               2:18.54   1 
 10 Aidan Civiletti           11 Webster Thom           2:19.05   2 
 11 David Young                9 Penn Yan               2:19.53   1 
 12 Joey Clyde                12 Webster Schr           2:21.06   1 
 13 Jose Venegas              11 Oakfield-Ala           2:21.96   1 
 14 Devrin Dowdell            12 Greece Olymp           2:23.52   2 
 15 Jayden Chiccino           11 Williamson C           2:34.10   1 
 16 Vinny Chiccino            11 Williamson C           2:40.20   1 
 17 Eric Perryman             11 Clyde-Savann           3:07.16   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broden Haltiner           11 Newark                 4:27.03   2  10   
  2 Zack Hall                 12 Oakfield-Ala           4:28.02   2   8   
  3 Gabe Watson               11 Rush-Henriet           4:34.34   2   6   
  4 Andy Freeman              12 Rush-Henriet           4:39.72   2   5   
  5 Connor Thomas             10 Webster Thom           4:45.19   2   4   
  6 James Tette                9 Penn Yan               4:54.18   2   3   
  7 Owen Crane                11 Palmyra-Mace           4:57.85   2   2   
  8 Jackson Bay               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:58.86   2   1   
  9 William Bainbridge        11 Webster Thom           4:59.28   2 
 10 Matthew Heh               12 Greece Olymp           5:02.58   2 
 11 Gabe Schill               12 Greece Olymp           5:03.70   2 
 12 Nathan McComber           10 Webster Schr           5:04.28   1 
 13 Rory Carney               11 Webster Schr           5:20.02   1 
 14 Eli Williams               8 Oakfield-Ala           5:29.51   1 
 15 Brody Kerr                 9 North Rose-W           5:32.09   1 
 16 Zachary Froelicher         9 Williamson C           5:38.25   1 
 17 Eric Perryman             11 Clyde-Savann           5:48.09   1 
 18 Simeon Van Duyne           9 Sodus Centra           5:50.25   1 
 19 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili            6:04.71   1 
 20 Kal Warring               10 North Rose-W           6:07.62   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Hentschel             12 Rush-Henriet          10:18.11   10   
  2 Connor Domoy               9 Oakfield-Ala          10:30.51    8   
  3 Evan Lacey                10 Webster Thom          10:36.37    6   
  4 Aidan Croft               12 Rush-Henriet          10:50.50    5   
  5 Jerry Lewis                9 Webster Thom          10:59.86    4   
  6 Elijah Malach             11 Newark                11:00.36    3   
  7 Logan Clark                8 Oakfield-Ala          11:10.59    2   
  8 Antonio Benitez           11 Webster Schr          11:13.59    1   
  9 Brenden Bills             11 Webster Schr          11:54.36  
 10 Sebastian Stark           10 Sodus Centra          12:45.69  
 11 Isaac Gasparri            11 Williamson C          14:29.42  
 12 Aidan Taylor              11 Penn Yan              14:52.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geshaun Gibson            12 Rush-Henriet             15.60   3  10   
  2 Jackson Gloskey           11 Webster Thom             15.81   3   8   
  3 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili              17.77   3   6   
  4 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan                 17.96   3   5   
  5 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr             18.30   3   4   
  6 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom             18.69   3   3   
  7 Ryan Rossell              12 Newark                   19.12   3   2   
  8 Anthony Dowd              10 Sodus Centra             19.39   2   1   
  9 Xavier Jones              12 Greece Olymp             19.94   1 
 10 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             20.78   2 
 11 Jordan Schlagenhauf       11 Oakfield-Ala             20.93   3 
 12 Murtaza Aminalhaq         12 Rush-Henriet             21.18   2 
 13 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             21.37   1 
 14 Ryan Pare                 12 Bloomfield-H             21.70   2 
 15 Nathan Schildwaster        9 Oakfield-Ala             21.94   2 
 16 Antonio Granito           11 Rochester Pr             22.44   1 
 17 LaTrell Green             11 Williamson C             23.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili            1:01.04   3  10   
  2 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili            1:02.45   3   8   
  3 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.74   3   6   
  4 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches           1:04.66   3   5   
  5 Lincoln Biata              9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.77   3   4   
  6 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr           1:05.38   3   3   
  7 Jordan Schlagenhauf       11 Oakfield-Ala           1:06.22   3   2   
  8 Ryan DeWispelaere          9 North Rose-W           1:08.10   3   1   
  9 Nathan Schildwaster        9 Oakfield-Ala           1:08.80   2 
 10 Quillan Shimp             10 Clyde-Savann           1:10.14   2 
 11 Murtaza Aminalhaq         12 Rush-Henriet           1:10.46   2 
 12 Brandon LaGasse           11 Sodus Centra           1:10.81   2 
 13 Ryan Pare                 12 Bloomfield-H           1:11.02   2 
 14 Jacob Gilbert             11 Penn Yan               1:11.61   2 
 15 Antonio Granito           11 Rochester Pr           1:12.02   1 
 16 Ryan Rossell              12 Newark                 1:15.31   2 
 17 Anthony Dowd              10 Sodus Centra           1:15.37   1 
 18 Parker Palmisano          12 Penn Yan               1:16.50   1 
 19 Jayce Smith               11 Newark                 1:16.63   1 
 20 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra           1:17.97   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Oberholzer        12 Greece Olymp          11:07.48   10   
  2 Garett Lagenor            12 Newark                11:47.31    8   
  3 Patrick Morissette        12 Webster Schr          11:54.81    6   
  4 Tyler Zugnoni              9 Rush-Henriet          12:11.48    5   
  5 KJ Bird                   10 Rush-Henriet          12:31.54    4   
  6 Christopher Morse         10 Bloomfield-H          13:21.72    3   
  7 Ethan Cornelius           12 Oakfield-Ala          13:25.67    2   
  8 Michael Ortiz             10 Williamson C          13:32.30    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        43.98   2  10   
  2 Gates Chili                                           44.13   2   8   
  3 Newark                                                44.29   2   6   
  4 Greece Olympia                                        44.57   2   5   
  5 Webster Thomas                                        46.53   2   4   
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                      46.89   2   3   
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                       48.78   1   2   
  9 Williamson Central                                    50.26   1   1   
  7 Rochester Prep                                           DQ   1  zone 1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:35.67   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                      3:41.41   2   8   
  3 Newark                                              3:44.22   2   6   
  4 Gates Chili                                         3:44.92   2   5   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:46.21   2   4   
  6 Penn Yan                                            4:00.16   2   3   
  7 Rochester Prep                                      4:04.71   1   2   
  8 Williamson Central                                  4:06.12   2   1   
  9 Sodus Central                                       4:11.72   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                      8:44.94   10   
  2 Newark                                              8:49.48    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:00.69    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   9:07.09    5   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:13.40    4   
  6 Penn Yan                                            9:16.66    3   
  7 Gates Chili                                         9:49.68    2   
  8 Williamson Central                                 10:22.29    1   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2 Camden Chance             12 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Travontay Murray          12 Newark                 5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom          J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Tyler Kell                11 Clyde-Savann          J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00      1.72m   2.50
  6 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili           J5-08.00      1.72m   2.50
  8 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  9 John Roetker              10 Webster Thom           5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan               5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Noah Currier              10 Oakfield-Ala           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Dylan Buffum               9 Webster Schr           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Tyler Clay                12 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Xavier Jones              12 Greece Olymp           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Tahki Bounds              12 Greece Olymp           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Donald Tonkinson          11 Newark                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Mitchell Crowley          10 Webster Schr           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              12 Gates Chili           13-03.00      4.03m  10   
  2 Ryan Wollschleger         12 Bloomfield-H          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Ty Mott                   12 Oakfield-Ala         J10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Drew Allocco              11 Webster Schr         J10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Carlos Ramirez            12 Gates Chili           J9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  5 Alex Fischette            12 Rush-Henriet          J9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  5 Jack DiLiberto            11 Webster Schr           9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  8 David Reid                10 Penn Yan              J9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  9 Gavin Clark                9 Bloomfield-H           9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Colton Zlotkus            12 Webster Thom           9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Luke Widor                11 Webster Thom           8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 John Szulis               11 Newark                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Mikey Flannery             9 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Darnell Williams          12 Greece Olymp          22-01.00      6.73m  2  10   
  2 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili           21-06.50      6.56m  2   8   
  3 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          20-10.00      6.35m  2   6   
  4 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr          20-08.50      6.31m  2   5   
  5 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet          19-04.75      5.91m  2   4   
  6 Jackson Gloskey           11 Webster Thom          18-10.75      5.75m  2   3   
  7 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan              18-10.00      5.74m  2   2   
  8 Ty Mott                   12 Oakfield-Ala          18-09.75      5.73m  2   1   
  9 Noah Currier              10 Oakfield-Ala          18-09.00      5.71m  1 
 10 Kelcey Newman             11 Rush-Henriet          18-06.00      5.63m  1 
 11 Brennan Hong              12 Gates Chili           18-05.00      5.61m  2 
 12 Rocco Salerno             11 Newark                18-01.25      5.51m  2 
 13 Brian Ortiz               12 Williamson C          17-03.50      5.27m  1 
 14 Zachary Haase             12 Williamson C          17-02.75      5.25m  1 
 15 Ryan Pare                 12 Bloomfield-H          16-08.25      5.08m  1 
 16 Giovanni Terranova        10 Webster Schr          16-01.25      4.90m  1 
 17 James Eaves                9 Penn Yan              16-01.00      4.90m  1 
 18 Dylan Gilmore              9 Palmyra-Mace          15-10.25      4.83m  1 
 19 James George              11 Rochester Pr          14-08.00      4.47m  1 
 20 Isiah Osborn              11 Clyde-Savann          14-06.75      4.43m  1 
 21 Victor Torres-Rolon       11 Bloomfield-H          13-09.00      4.19m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Darnell Williams          12 Greece Olymp          41-08.75     12.71m  2  10   
  2 Jackson Gloskey           11 Webster Thom          39-07.75     12.08m  2   8   
  3 Ty Mott                   12 Oakfield-Ala          39-00.00     11.88m  2   6   
  4 Rocco Salerno             11 Newark                38-06.75     11.75m  2   5   
  5 Kelcey Newman             11 Rush-Henriet          38-04.50     11.69m  2   4   
  6 Clayton Reed              11 North Rose-W          38-00.50     11.59m  2   3   
  7 Mitchell Crowley          10 Webster Schr          37-09.00     11.50m  1   2   
  8 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom          37-07.00     11.45m  2   1   
  9 Ajani Cook                12 Rush-Henriet          37-04.75     11.39m  2 
  9 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          37-04.75     11.39m  2 
 11 Carson Nagpaul            10 Penn Yan              36-01.75     11.01m  2 
 12 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili           35-06.75     10.83m  1 
 13 Drew Allocco              11 Webster Schr          35-04.50     10.78m  2 
 14 Dominick Wilson            9 Newark                34-11.00     10.64m  1 
 15 Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra          34-10.75     10.63m  1 
 16 Zachary Haase             12 Williamson C          33-11.00     10.33m  1 
 17 Dylan Gilmore              9 Palmyra-Mace          33-10.75     10.33m  1 
 18 Keenan Murray              9 Williamson C          32-07.50      9.94m  1 
 19 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili           32-07.25      9.93m  1 
 20 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra          31-10.75      9.72m  1 
 21 Isiah Osborn              11 Clyde-Savann          29-02.00      8.89m  1 
 22 Ethan Cornelius           12 Oakfield-Ala          26-02.50      7.98m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Brandon Lenhard           11 Rush-Henriet          43-11.50     13.39m  2  10   
  2 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom          42-04.25     12.90m  2   8   
  3 Jayden Carroll            10 Rush-Henriet          37-04.25     11.38m  2   6   
  4 Idris Enow                11 Rochester Pr          35-11.50     10.96m  2   5   
  5 Clayton Reed              11 North Rose-W          35-07.00     10.84m  2   4   
  6 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches          34-09.50     10.60m  2   3   
  7 Dontrell Jenkins          12 Oakfield-Ala          34-07.25     10.54m  2   2   
  8 Jerry Thompson            12 Uprep Roches          34-03.75     10.45m  2   1   
  9 Jarell Dorsey             11 Rochester Pr          34-01.75     10.40m  2 
 10 Erik Stephany             11 Webster Thom          33-03.75     10.15m  2 
 11 Christopher Reed          11 Clyde-Savann          33-02.75     10.12m  2 
 12 Orlando Cervantes         11 Williamson C          33-01.00     10.08m  2 
 13 Gabriel Teeple            12 North Rose-W          31-04.25      9.55m  1 
 14 Gabe Hopkins              11 Penn Yan              31-00.00      9.44m  1 
 15 Michael Silliman          11 Webster Schr          30-11.50      9.43m  2 
 16 Josh Logins               12 Newark                30-11.00      9.42m  1 
 17 Dominic Wolff              9 Greece Olymp          30-09.50      9.38m  2 
 18 Eamonn Denniston          10 Palmyra-Mace          30-09.25      9.37m  2 
 19 Morgan Miller             10 Newark                29-10.00      9.09m  1 
 20 Kelvin Van                11 Greece Olymp          29-05.00      8.96m  1 
 21 Gavin King                11 Webster Schr          28-11.25      8.82m  1 
 22 Liam Griffiths            11 Penn Yan              28-05.00      8.66m  1 
 23 Evan Cooper               10 Palmyra-Mace          27-07.25      8.41m  1 
 24 Stephen Aubin              9 Sodus Centra          27-02.25      8.28m  1 
 25 Jackson Valvo             10 Bloomfield-H          26-05.00      8.05m  1 
 26 Alan Aguilera-Rangel      10 Williamson C          24-10.25      7.57m  1 
 27 Caden Cusworth            10 Sodus Centra          24-09.00      7.54m  1 
 28 Dusty Ulmer                9 Bloomfield-H          23-04.00      7.11m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom            152-00     46.32m  2  10   
  2 Erik Stephany             11 Webster Thom            125-05     38.22m  2   8   
  3 Christopher Reed          11 Clyde-Savann            109-06     33.37m  2   6   
  4 Evan Cooper               10 Palmyra-Mace             99-10     30.42m  1   5   
  5 Clayton Reed              11 North Rose-W             95-05     29.08m  2   4   
  6 Jayden Carroll            10 Rush-Henriet             94-07     28.82m  2   3   
  7 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches             89-00     27.12m  2   2   
  8 Brandon Lenhard           11 Rush-Henriet             88-06     26.97m  2   1   
  9 Alan Aguilera-Rangel      10 Williamson C             83-10     25.55m  2 
 10 Kelvin Van                11 Greece Olymp             82-00     24.99m  2 
 11 Orlando Cervantes         11 Williamson C             80-10     24.63m  2 
 12 Coby Stubbe               11 North Rose-W             80-06     24.53m  1 
 12 Jericho Yates             10 Gates Chili              80-06     24.53m  2 
 14 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches             80-03     24.46m  2 
 15 Jon Mashewske             12 Penn Yan                 79-04     24.18m  1 
 16 Daniel Gulvin             10 Webster Schr             75-08     23.06m  2 
 17 Morgan Miller             10 Newark                   74-00     22.55m  1 
 18 Dontrell Jenkins          12 Oakfield-Ala             73-09     22.47m  2 
 19 Blaine Laube               9 Bloomfield-H             72-08     22.14m  1 
 20 Zain Khan                 10 Webster Schr             72-02     21.99m  2 
 21 Alec Bensen               11 Penn Yan                 71-07     21.81m  1 
 22 Ben Winkler                9 Newark                   70-08     21.53m  1 
 23 Stephen Aubin              9 Sodus Centra             69-03     21.10m  1 
 24 Eamonn Denniston          10 Palmyra-Mace             67-00     20.42m  1 
 25 Zachary Gagner             9 Greece Olymp             64-06     19.65m  1 
 26 Spencer Totten            11 Oakfield-Ala             64-04     19.60m  1 
 27 Jackson Valvo             10 Bloomfield-H             59-08     18.18m  1 
 28 Caden Cusworth            10 Sodus Centra             59-07     18.16m  1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Roscup                9 Sodus Centra           8:54.51  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gates Chili                114        2) Webster Schroeder         113   
    3) Rush-Henrietta             112        4) Palmyra-Macedon            59   
    4) Webster Thomas              59        6) South Jefferson            49   
    7) Sodus Central               40        8) Williamson Central         37   
    9) Newark                      34       10) Greece Olympia             29.50
   11) Bloomfield-Honeoye          19       12) Clyde-Savannah             10   
   13) Oakfield-Alabama             6.50    14) Penn Yan                    5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             149.50     2) Webster Thomas             95   
    3) Gates Chili                 86.50     4) Newark                     79   
    5) Greece Olympia              61        6) Webster Schroeder          51   
    7) Oakfield-Alabama            40        8) UPrep Rochester            38   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             26       10) Clyde-Savannah             18   
   11) Penn Yan                    17       12) North Rose-Wolcott         16   
   13) Bloomfield-Honeoye          11       14) Rochester Prep              9   
   15) Williamson Central           4       16) Sodus Central               1