Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2021 10:26 PM
                   Victor Twilight Invitational - 5/14/2021                    
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 12.52  2009        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harloff, Melody           10 Victor Centr             12.28*  4  10   
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna           9 Penfield                 12.69   4   8   
  3 Perkins, T'Aliyah         11 Greece Arcad             13.06   4   6   
  4 Sugar, Emily              11 Spencerport              13.10   4   4   
  5 Zapasnik, Gabriella       11 Penfield                 13.25   4   2   
  6 Martinez, Anais            8 Franklin                 13.39   3   1   
  7 Netti, Shea               11 Mercy                    13.43   4 
  8 Mooney, Brynn             11 Honeoye Fall             13.47   4 
  9 Lawrence, Cayla           10 Honeoye Fall             13.70   4 
 10 Mott, Amanda              10 Victor Centr             13.72   3 
 11 McCarthy, Jadah           12 Edison Tech              13.74   3 
 12 LaShomb, Lillian          10 Brockport                13.91   2 
 13 Woodring, Olivia          12 Harley-Allen             13.95   3 
 14 Sloan, Leilani            12 Brockport                14.07   2 
 15 Cardone, Chloe             9 Hilton                   14.09   3 
 16 Walker, Nia               11 Harley-Allen             14.18   2 
 17 Sugar, Elysa              10 Spencerport              14.19   3 
 18 Frith, Kayla              11 Irondequoit              14.50   1 
 19 Matthews, Ja'Daya         10 Irondequoit              14.66   2 
 20 Roegiers, Hannah           9 Marion                   14.71   2 
 21 Renner, Alexia             8 Holley Centr             14.84   1 
 22 Allen, Megan              12 Mercy                    14.85   1 
 23 Lipke, Hayley             11 Holley Centr             14.98   1 
 24 Kermis, Madison           12 Greece Arcad             15.12   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 25.50  2007        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harloff, Melody           10 Victor Centr             25.24*  4  10   
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna           9 Penfield                 25.81   4   8   
  3 Sugar, Emily              11 Spencerport              27.15   4   6   
  4 Netti, Shea               11 Mercy                    27.62   4   4   
  5 Martinez, Anais            8 Franklin                 27.64   4   2   
  6 Brasacchio, Lia            9 Victor Centr             28.26   4   1   
  7 McClutchin, Lundyn        10 Spencerport              28.72   3 
  8 Hach, Emily               10 Penfield                 28.76   4 
  9 Williams, Jayne            9 Honeoye Fall             29.17   3 
 10 McCarthy, Jadah           12 Edison Tech              29.38   3 
 11 Sloan, Leilani            12 Brockport                29.46   3 
 12 Walker, Nia               11 Harley-Allen             29.71   2 
 13 Alexandre, Isabelle        9 Brighton                 29.74   4 
 14 Drake, Mya                10 Greece Arcad             29.90   3 
 15 Woodring, Olivia          12 Harley-Allen             30.11   2 
 16 Beaubrun, Endyah          10 Edison Tech              30.27   3 
 17 Tripi, Brayton             9 Hilton                   30.32   3 
 18 Roegiers, Hannah           9 Marion                   30.60   2 
 19 Daunce, Sarah             12 Midlakes                 30.73   1 
 20 LePore, Samantha           9 Hilton                   30.80   2 
 21 Larry, Frankie             9 Mercy                    31.02   2 
 22 DeYoung, Meredith         10 Marion                   31.64   2 
 23 Pratt, Madelyn            10 Irondequoit              31.72   1 
 24 Deng, Nyalobi             11 Irondequoit              33.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 57.06  5/6/2016    Annie Hanna, Pittsford Su                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bogdan, Polly             10 Mercy                  1:00.56   3  10   
  2 Brasacchio, Lia            9 Victor Centr           1:01.85   3   8   
  3 Standing, Molly           11 Hilton                 1:03.54   3   6   
  4 Donato, Olivia             9 Hilton                 1:04.55   3   4   
  5 Trost, Mary               11 Mercy                  1:05.11   3   2   
  6 Thrall, Sophie            10 Brighton               1:05.89   3   1   
  7 Watt, Ava                  9 Brockport              1:06.39   3 
  8 Garry, Emma               12 Honeoye Fall           1:08.25   2 
  9 Miller, Elizabeth          9 Victor Centr           1:08.37   3 
 10 Martin, Julia             11 Brockport              1:08.81   2 
 11 Glass, Natalie             9 Spencerport            1:08.89   2 
 12 Mahoney, Emma              9 Spencerport            1:10.56   2 
 13 Sciortino, Rita           11 Franklin               1:10.74   2 
 14 Turowski, Emma             9 Brighton               1:11.64   2 
 15 Szuromi, Erin             12 Harley-Allen           1:12.20   2 
 16 Hulsey, Piper             10 Honeoye Fall           1:12.44   1 
 17 Brady, Emma                9 Holley Centr           1:14.42   2 
 18 Carey, Madison            10 Irondequoit            1:14.54   1 
 19 Boerman, Kristin          12 Marion                 1:14.92   1 
 20 Snyder, Hannah            12 Harley-Allen           1:16.40   1 
 21 Diaz, Marilena             8 Franklin               1:18.86   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 2:05.71  5/5/2017    Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tytler, Elizabeth          8 Irondequoit            2:25.20   2  10   
  2 Pigula, Anessa            12 Victor Centr           2:27.12   2   8   
  3 Graziano, Lucie           10 Irondequoit            2:28.01   2   6   
  4 Brasacchio, Logan         11 Victor Centr           2:29.45   2   4   
  5 Sabel, Mikayla            10 Penfield               2:34.17   2   2   
  6 Dubois, Desilets           9 Brockport              2:39.59   2   1   
  7 Kroeckel, Maelyn           8 Brockport              2:40.62   1 
  8 Howe, Shannon             11 Honeoye Fall           2:41.07   2 
  9 Fargnoli, Amelia          11 Spencerport            2:47.25   1 
 10 Munger, Lila              11 Brighton               2:48.27   2 
 11 Kirk, Alyssa              11 Hilton                 2:48.81   2 
 12 Sciortino, Rita           11 Franklin               2:50.82   1 
 13 Roth, Ginny               11 Honeoye Fall           2:51.77   2 
 14 Crego, Zoe                12 Harley-Allen           2:53.38   1 
 15 Psarros, Marietta         10 Penfield               2:54.05   1 
 16 Trevor, Maura             10 Mercy                  2:56.37   1 
 17 Michael, Lucy             11 Harley-Allen           2:58.75   1 
 18 Schleher, Emma            10 Spencerport            2:58.83   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.34  2011        Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Mendon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tytler, Candace           11 Irondequoit            4:55.62   10   
  2 Spaker, Alia              10 Honeoye Fall           4:59.31    8   
  3 Woodworth, Grace          10 Victor Centr           5:01.30    6   
  4 Everhart, Anna            11 Honeoye Fall           5:11.02    4   
  5 Pearson, Maddie           12 Brighton               5:14.11    2   
  6 Wilkes, Katelyn           10 Midlakes               5:15.28    1   
  7 Jones, Andie               9 Mercy                  5:25.47  
  8 Dubois, Desilets           9 Brockport              5:27.65  
  9 Pino, Kennedy             11 Spencerport            5:33.54  
 10 Tribotte, Gianna          11 Brockport              5:35.64  
 11 Welch, Ally               11 Harley-Allen           5:37.41  
 12 Fahy, Kelsey              10 Victor Centr           5:38.58  
 13 Reyda, Grace              11 Mercy                  5:41.19  
 14 Reichman, Bea             10 Penfield               5:45.76  
 15 Coleman, Caroline         11 Irondequoit            5:46.29  
 16 Ostheller, Briana          9 Penfield               5:46.75  
 17 Carter, Peyton             9 Hilton                 6:01.45  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Elimination
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Emma            11 Mercy                  5:28.62   10   
  2 McDade Clay, Niamh        12 Brighton               5:57.35    8   
 -- Kloiber, Ilsa             12 Victor Centr               DNF  
 -- Bishop, Laura             11 Brockport                  DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:17.35  2009        Liz Schinski, Geneseo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Voss, Ava                 12 Brighton              11:11.50   10   
  2 Ross, Georgia             11 Brighton              11:13.98    8   
  3 Healy, Catherine          11 Penfield              11:30.38    6   
  4 Tripp, Peyton             12 Victor Centr          11:43.61    4   
  5 Onze, Elizabeth           11 Victor Centr          11:47.83    2   
  6 Bagley, Sophie            10 Honeoye Fall          11:49.63    1   
  7 Hullihen, Olivia          11 Honeoye Fall          12:42.97  
  8 Smith, Megan              10 Brockport             12:44.07  
  9 Fioravanti, Miranda        7 Hilton                12:48.93  
 10 Klee, Katie                8 Mercy                 12:49.78  
 11 Pritchard, Gwyneth        11 Mercy                 13:02.16  
 12 Butler, Abby              10 Irondequoit           13:11.23  
 13 Peltz, Grayce              8 Franklin              13:17.39  
 14 Austin, Allison            9 Irondequoit           13:54.49  
 15 Andrews, Harleigh         11 Holley Centr          14:55.32  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.12  2012        Christine Lyttle, Canandaigua               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sydney            12 Brockport                17.06   3  10   
  2 Casler, Mallory           11 Victor Centr             17.12   3   8   
  3 Williams, Traci           12 Irondequoit              18.20   3   6   
  4 Colpoys, Natalie          12 Mercy                    18.24   3   4   
  5 Young, Maija              11 Brockport                18.44   3   2   
  6 Demchock, Madeline        10 Hilton                   18.72   3   1   
  7 Rubio, Makayla            10 Spencerport              18.83   3 
  8 Hostetler, Jenna           9 Spencerport              18.94   3 
  9 Natale, Angelina          11 Hilton                   19.17   2 
 10 Skehan, Allyson           12 Holley Centr             19.51   2 
 11 Doyle, Lily               10 Irondequoit              19.59   2 
 12 DeYoung, Meredith         10 Marion                   19.82   2 
 13 Larry, Frankie             9 Mercy                    19.88   2 
 14 Postle, Alyson            12 Victor Centr             20.04   2 
 15 Daunce, Sarah             12 Midlakes                 20.34   1 
 16 Katz, Maddy               12 Brighton                 20.53   1 
 17 Kleinman, Stella          12 Brighton                 20.56   1 
 18 Kuhn, Kailey              12 Marion                   21.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:05.20  5/3/2019    Isabella Condidorio, LeRoy                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zapasnik, Gabriella       11 Penfield               1:12.47   2  10   
  2 Hostetler, Jenna           9 Spencerport            1:14.56   2   8   
  3 Colpoys, Natalie          12 Mercy                  1:14.80   2   6   
  4 Sleggs, Ayla              11 Harley-Allen           1:16.28   2   4   
  5 Amadio, Felicia           11 Victor Centr           1:16.91   2   2   
  6 Zimmerli, Rachael         11 Penfield               1:18.43   2   1   
  7 Young, Maija              11 Brockport              1:19.61   1 
  8 Milks, Becca              12 Brockport              1:19.69   2 
  9 Doyle, Lily               10 Irondequoit            1:21.86   1 
 10 Squirrell, Melanie         9 Victor Centr           1:21.89   1 
 11 Dearcop, Izzy             10 Mercy                  1:23.76   1 
 12 Young, Jazmine             9 Spencerport            1:27.12   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 7:09.10  2007        Liz Deir, HF-L                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ann              11 Honeoye Fall           7:31.97   10   
  2 Capuano, Annalee          11 Irondequoit            7:57.58    8   
  3 Stefankovic, Zofia        12 Brighton               8:04.90    6   
  4 Mattern, Grace            12 Brighton               8:07.55    4   
  5 Palumbo, Emma             12 Irondequoit            8:08.26    2   
  6 Cotter, Mary              11 Harley-Allen           8:11.92    1   
  7 Czajka, Norah             12 Penfield               8:15.42  
  8 Battaglia, Ally           12 Spencerport            8:21.53  
  9 Henzel-Cronin, Ella       11 Honeoye Fall           8:29.68  
 10 Fetter, Anna              12 Mercy                  8:39.24  
 11 Fietkiewicz, Olivia       10 Mercy                  9:30.77  
 12 Kaza, Emmy                12 Harley-Allen           9:57.18  
 -- Beghini, Maria             9 Hilton                     DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 50.53  5/3/2019    Spencerport, Spencerport                    
                       E Sugar, M Vidal, N Tuach, V Watson               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         52.07   2  10   
     1) Hach, Emily 10                  2) Moore, Ay'rianna 9             
     3) Numanovic, Emilia 10            4) Viola, Mia 9                   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               52.74   2   8   
     1) Mooney, Brynn 11                2) Lawrence, Cayla 10             
     3) Williams, Jayne 9               4) Garry, Emma 12                 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                            54.22   2   6   
     1) Bagley, Holly 12                2) Sullivan, Mallory 12           
     3) Wilson, Autumn 10               4) LaSalle, Sydney 11             
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                      55.61   2   4   
     1) Rubio, Makayla 10               2) McClutchin, Lundyn 10          
     3) Vargas, Lily 10                 4) Sugar, Elysa 10                
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                      57.04   1   2   
     1) Williams, Traci 12              2) Pratt, Madelyn 10              
     3) Matthews, Ja'Daya 10            4) Brumfield, Sky 12              
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                      57.18   1   1   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                        57.25   1 
     1) Johnston, Marisa 12             2) McNulty, Jenna 12              
     3) Sloan, Leilani 12               4) LaShomb, Lillian 10            
  8 Brighton  'A'                                         58.19   1 
     1) Lavonas, Ellen 12               2) Alexandre, Isabelle 9          
     3) Starling, Jeryca 9              4) Weaver, Quinn 9                
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                   59.18   1 
     1) Lipke, Hayley 11                2) Renner, Alexia 8               
     3) Thom, Bella 9                   4) Brady, Emma 9                  
 -- Hilton  'A'                                             DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:07.79  5/6/2016    Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford Su        
                         G Dunnigan, A Morchower, N Cromartie, A Hanna     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:22.73   10   
     1) Sullivan, Mallory 12            2) Bogdan, Polly 10               
     3) Laemlein, Jamie 12              4) Colpoys, Natalie 12            
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      4:25.47    8   
     1) Watt, Ava 9                     2) Martin, Julia 11               
     3) Rose, Cora 12                   4) Dubois, Desilets 9             
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:33.48    6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:34.36    4   
     1) VanKuren, Jillian 11            2) Woodworth, Grace 10            
     3) Miller, Elizabeth 9             4) Brasacchio, Logan 11           
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:37.52    2   
     1) Glass, Natalie 9                2) Mahoney, Emma 9                
     3) Sugar, Emily 11                 4) Hostetler, Jenna 9             
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:50.16    1   
     1) Graziano, Lucie 10              2) Tytler, Elizabeth 8            
     3) Carey, Madison 10               4) Cannizzo, Gabriela 10          
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       5:02.48  
     1) Fan, Allison 9                  2) Bucci, Bella 9                 
     3) Basnayake, Anissa 12            4) Mousaw, Bridget 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:28.64  2012        Penfield                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                   10:08.71   10   
     1) Coleman, Caroline 11            2) Palumbo, Emma 12               
     3) Capuano, Annalee 11             4) Tytler, Candace 11             
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:15.69    8   
     1) Brennan, Ann 11                 2) Everhart, Anna 11              
     3) Henzel-Cronin, Ella 11          4) Spaker, Alia 10                
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:43.66    6   
     1) Reichman, Bea 10                2) Sabel, Mikayla 10              
     3) Healy, Catherine 11             4) Czajka, Norah 12               
  4 Brighton  'A'                                      10:45.85    4   
     1) Mattern, Grace 12               2) Pearson, Maddie 12             
     3) Munger, Lila 11                 4) Voss, Ava 12                   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                10:58.44    2   
     1) Pigula, Anessa 12               2) Tripp, Peyton 12               
     3) Visingard, Bailey 10            4) Kloiber, Ilsa 12               
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:01.47    1   
     1) Fargnoli, Amelia 11             2) Pino, Kennedy 11               
     3) Cherulyot, ileana 9             4) Battaglia, Ally 12             
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     11:25.34  
     1) Smith, Megan 10                 2) Bishop, Laura 11               
     3) Kroeckel, Maelyn 8              4) Monnier, Mackenzie 10          
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          11:35.56  
     1) Welch, Ally 11                  2) Szuromi, Erin 12               
     3) Malone-Bonacci, Tea 10          4) Kacprzynski, Evelyn 9          
  9 Hilton  'A'                                        11:36.40  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.00  5/6/2016    Penfield, Penfield                        
                         J Nicosia, A Teglash, M Traylor, B Swarthout      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.16   2  10   
     1) Viola, Mia 9                    2) Numanovic, Emilia 10           
     3) Zapasnik, Gabriella 11          4) Moore, Ay'rianna 9             
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          1:55.71   2   8   
     1) Sullivan, Mallory 12            2) Bogdan, Polly 10               
     3) Trost, Mary 11                  4) Netti, Shea 11                 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         1:59.66   2   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:03.84   1   4   
     1) Jones, Katie 12                 2) Murphy, Kyla 10                
     3) Mott, Amanda 10                 4) VanKuren, Jillian 11           
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       2:04.93   2   2   
     1) Thrall, Sophie 10               2) Alexandre, Isabelle 9          
     3) Weaver, Quinn 9                 4) Lavonas, Ellen 12              
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:05.34   1   1   
     1) Sugar, Emily 11                 2) Sugar, Elysa 10                
     3) McClutchin, Lundyn 10           4) Rubio, Makayla 10              
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                 2:08.56   1 
     1) Downey, Emma 10                 2) Thom, Bella 9                  
     3) Brady, Emma 9                   4) Skehan, Allyson 12             
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:14.25   1 
     1) Fuchs-Ellsworth, Alissa 11      2) Kermis, Madison 12             
     3) Perkins, T'Aliyah 11            4) Drake, Mya 10                  
  9 Franklin  'A'                                       2:15.90   2 
     1) Walter, Carolena 11             2) Diaz, Marilena 8               
     3) Martinez, Anais 8               4) Sciortino, Rita 11             
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      2:24.42   1 
     1) Brennan, Mackenzye 10           2) Passalacqua, Adriana 9         
     3) Bonacci, Leonna 10              4) Ha, Phoebe 9                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:29.20  5/5/2017    Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford Su        
                         M Moulton, R Dils, S Dunnigan, A Yacano           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       5:06.02   10   
     1) Hach, Emily 10                  2) Nathan, Seetha 10              
     3) Reale, Karli 9                  4) Zimmermann, Zoe 9              
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       5:08.03    8   
     1) Jordan, Emelia 10               2) Starling, Jeryca 9             
     3) Markus, Naomi 12                4) Turowski, Emma 9               
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          5:15.41    6   
     1) Laemlein, Jamie 12              2) Trevor, Maura 10               
     3) Wilson, Autumn 10               4) Allen, Megan 12                
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:18.28    4   
     1) Schrader, Lauren 10             2) Shepard, Meili 10              
     3) Squirrell, Melanie 9            4) Reifsnyder, Sarah 11           
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    5:33.02    2   
     1) Schleher, Emma 10               2) Fagan, Makenna 10              
     3) Marra, Sophia 10                4) Male, Lindsey 9                
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 5:34.11    1   
     1) Andrews, Harleigh 11            2) Wolfe, Zoey 8                  
     3) Lipke, Hayley 11                4) Brady, Emma 9                  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      5:48.22  
     1) Williams, Madeline 9            2) Sloan, Lenia 9                 
     3) Cease, Anastasia 9              4) Mofardin, Alexandra 9          
 
Girls High Jump 4'0" start h
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-05  2012        Mackenzie Sturtz, Marion                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sydney            12 Brockport              5-02.00   10   
  2 Casler, Mallory           11 Victor Centr           4-10.00    8   
  3 LaSalle, Sydney           11 Mercy                 J4-10.00    6   
  4 Natale, Angelina          11 Hilton                J4-08.00    4   
  5 Kraynik, Molly            10 Honeoye Fall          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Viola, Mia                 9 Penfield              J4-08.00    1   
  7 Naval, Kianna              9 Midlakes               4-06.00  
  7 Young, Maija              11 Brockport              4-06.00  
  7 Sushko, Sophia            11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  7 Lavonas, Ellen            12 Brighton               4-06.00  
 11 Ackerman, Thea            10 Honeoye Fall           4-04.00  
 11 Ukpabi, Kene              10 Spencerport            4-04.00  
 11 Matthews, Ja'Daya         10 Irondequoit            4-04.00  
 14 Kotz, Sara                11 Brighton               4-02.00  
 14 Williams, Traci           12 Irondequoit            4-02.00  
 16 Postle, Alyson            12 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 16 Briggs, Kit               12 Harley-Allen           4-00.00  
 16 Demchock, Madeline        10 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 16 Dearcop, Izzy             10 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 16 Hightower, Kennetha        9 Franklin               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6'0" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10-00  2007        Sharlyn Ramirez, Vctor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reigle, Laura             11 Hilton               J11-00.00*  10   
  2 Henry, Mya                12 Hilton               J10-00.00*   8   
  3 Pellechia, Cara           11 Hilton              xJ10-00.00* 
  4 Silva, Halle              10 Brighton              J9-00.00    6   
  5 Senall, Talia             12 Penfield              J8-03.00    4   
  6 Bagley, Holly             12 Mercy                 J7-06.00    1.50
  6 Frank, Helen              12 Brighton              J7-06.00    1.50
  8 Frech, Emily              12 Greece Arcad          J7-06.00  
  9 Hughes, Ava               11 Spencerport            6-09.00  
  9 Block, Erin               12 Penfield               6-09.00  
  9 Kraynik, Molly            10 Honeoye Fall           6-09.00  
  9 Ackerman, Thea            10 Honeoye Fall           6-09.00  
  9 Martin, Julia             11 Brockport              6-09.00  
 14 Schrader, Lauren          10 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
 14 Thurston, Lauren           9 Mercy                  6-00.00  
 14 Herendeen, Abbey          12 Midlakes               6-00.00  
 -- Doyle, Lily               10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Brasacchio, Lia            9 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 17-09.75  2007        Brittany McCray, Lyons                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Janayah            10 Penfield              15-03.00   2  10   
  2 Wurster, Hayley           10 Marion                15-02.50   2   8   
  3 LaSalle, Sydney           11 Mercy                 14-07.75   2   6   
  4 Mott, Amanda              10 Victor Centr          14-05.00   2   4   
  5 Casler, Mallory           11 Victor Centr          14-03.50   2   2   
  6 Daubert, Amanda           12 Spencerport           13-08.00   1   1   
  7 Katz, Maddy               12 Brighton              13-06.75   2 
  7 Garry, Emma               12 Honeoye Fall          13-06.75   2 
  9 Naval, Kianna              9 Midlakes              13-05.00   2 
 10 Marshall, Mercedes        10 Hilton                13-04.75   2 
 11 Allen, Megan              12 Mercy                 13-01.00   2 
 12 Kleinman, Stella          12 Brighton              12-07.75   1 
 12 Hulsey, Piper             10 Honeoye Fall          12-07.75   1 
 14 Tufano, Olivia            11 Midlakes              12-06.25   2 
 15 Poorman, Sydney            9 Brockport             12-05.00   1 
 16 Brumfield, Sky            12 Irondequoit           12-04.00   1 
 17 Ukpabi, Kene              10 Spencerport           12-01.50   1 
 18 Matthews, Ja'Daya         10 Irondequoit           12-00.75   1 
 19 LaShomb, Lillian          10 Brockport             11-07.50   1 
 20 Strand, Audrey            10 Greece Arcad          11-07.00   1 
 21 Briggs, Kit               12 Harley-Allen          11-04.00   1 
 22 Wolfe, Zoey                8 Holley Centr          10-08.50   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 36-06  2007        Brittany Mccray, Lyons                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Cora                12 Brockport             35-01.25   2  10   
  2 Bagley, Holly             12 Mercy                 31-09.00   2   8   
  3 Henry, Janayah            10 Penfield              31-03.00   2   6   
  4 Daunce, Sarah             12 Midlakes              31-02.50   2   4   
  5 Palmerini, Brianna        12 Mercy                 30-02.00   2   2   
  6 Natale, Angelina          11 Hilton                30-01.00   2   1   
  7 Wurster, Hayley           10 Marion                29-08.50   2 
  8 Weldgen, Taylor           10 Victor Centr          28-06.50   2 
  9 Grinnell, Abby            11 Hilton                28-03.50   2 
 10 Kleinman, Stella          12 Brighton              28-01.25   1 
 11 Kotz, Sara                11 Brighton              28-00.25   1 
 12 Lawrence, Cayla           10 Honeoye Fall          27-10.00   2 
 13 Naval, Kianna              9 Midlakes              27-09.25   2 
 14 Nathan, Seetha            10 Penfield              27-02.00   1 
 15 Daubert, Amanda           12 Spencerport           27-01.25   1 
 16 Deng, Nyalobi             11 Irondequoit           26-09.50   1 
 17 Poorman, Sydney            9 Brockport             24-11.00   1 
 18 Roth, Ginny               11 Honeoye Fall          23-10.00   1 
 19 Andrews, Harleigh         11 Holley Centr          23-07.00   1 
 -- Wolfanger, Olivia         11 Spencerport               FOUL   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: *    37-08  5/4/2018    Ashley Bosco, Solvay                     
      Record: * 40-02.50  5/3/2019    Rachel Koonmen, Fairport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dees, Trinity             11 Hilton                35-02.50   1  10   
  2 DiMarco, Emily            12 Brighton              33-01.50   1   8   
  3 Henry, Janiyah            10 Penfield              30-07.50   1   6   
  4 Moon, Sarah               11 Honeoye Fall          25-07.00   1   4   
  5 Valicenti, Christina      12 Victor Centr          25-05.50   1   2   
  6 Wilson, Autumn            10 Mercy                 24-06.00   2   1   
  7 Mendoza, Alex             12 Holley Centr          24-03.50   2 
  8 Gaudio, Haley             10 Irondequoit           24-02.75   1 
  9 Smith, Andrea             12 Edison Tech           24-00.50   1 
 10 Wright, Lyndsey           12 Midlakes              24-00.25   1 
 11 St. John, Maddie          12 Holley Centr          22-06.25   1 
 12 Spooner, Mari              9 Midlakes              22-05.75   1 
 13 Frisbee, Samantha         12 Hilton                21-11.00   2 
 14 Vargas, Lily              10 Spencerport           21-10.00   1 
 15 Hughes, Ava               11 Spencerport           21-07.50   2 
 16 Vergari, Caitlyn          11 Brockport             21-07.00   2 
 17 Heminway, Ella            10 Honeoye Fall          21-04.00   2 
 17 Domroes, Faye             12 Penfield              21-04.00   2 
 19 Mckenzie, Tyler           12 Victor Centr          21-03.00   2 
 20 Gertin, Jillian           11 Mercy                 20-06.00   2 
 21 Boerman, Leah              9 Marion                19-02.50   2 
 22 Aintibilan, Christina     12 Irondequoit           17-05.00   2 
 23 VanderMeere, McKaylah      9 Marion                16-05.00   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: * 118-00  5/6/2016    Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiMarco, Emily            12 Brighton                115-02   1  10   
  2 Rose, Cora                12 Brockport                98-04   1   8   
  3 St. John, Maddie          12 Holley Centr             76-06   1   5   
  3 Vergari, Caitlyn          11 Brockport                76-06   1   5   
  5 Dees, Trinity             11 Hilton                   76-01   1   2   
  6 Domroes, Faye             12 Penfield                 75-03   1   1   
  7 Moon, Sarah               11 Honeoye Fall             71-09   1 
  8 Nelson, Cynara            12 Harley-Allen             65-08   1 
  9 Henry, Janiyah            10 Penfield                 64-11   1 
 10 Fetter, Anna              12 Mercy                    64-06   1 
 11 Spooner, Mari              9 Midlakes                 62-08   1 
 12 Aintibilan, Christina     12 Irondequoit              62-06   1 
 12 Gertin, Jillian           11 Mercy                    62-06   2 
 14 Heminway, Ella            10 Honeoye Fall             62-04   2 
 15 Mckenzie, Tyler           12 Victor Centr             61-01   1 
 16 Ash, Sarah                12 Harley-Allen             60-06   2 
 17 Vargas, Lily              10 Spencerport              59-02   2 
 18 Gaudio, Haley             10 Irondequoit              56-11   2 
 19 Herendeen, Abbey          12 Midlakes                 52-05   2 
 20 Mendoza, Alex             12 Holley Centr             52-02   2 
 21 Colburn, Grace             9 Marion                   50-07   2 
 22 Frisbee, Samantha         12 Hilton                   50-04   2 
 23 Weldgen, Taylor           10 Victor Centr             44-11   2 
 24 VanderMeere, McKaylah      9 Marion                   38-11   2 
 25 Mallon, Lindsay            9 Spencerport              37-10   2 
 26 Nhalay, Tatum             10 Franklin                 37-00   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 2:32.42  5/3/2019    Danielle Fisk, Honeoye Fall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie             11 Victor Centr           2:29.12*    704
  2 Lanahan, Lucia            12 Mercy                  2:47.24     493
  3 Keenan, Abigail           12 Greece Arcad           2:52.18     441
  4 Cronmiller, Zoe           12 Mercy                  2:56.07     403
  5 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield               2:58.58     378
  6 Hoffman, Pallas           12 Brockport              3:11.47     266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 15.88  5/3/2019    Sara VanAken, Red Jacket                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie             11 Victor Centr             16.79     620
  2 Lanahan, Lucia            12 Mercy                    18.71     418
  3 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                 19.24     368
  4 Cronmiller, Zoe           12 Mercy                    19.35     358
  5 Keenan, Abigail           12 Greece Arcad             21.22     209
  6 Hoffman, Pallas           12 Brockport                24.34      44
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.66m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie             11 Victor Centr             1.52m     644
  2 Cronmiller, Zoe           12 Mercy                    1.32m     429
  2 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                 1.32m     429
  4 Hoffman, Pallas           12 Brockport                1.22m     331
  4 Keenan, Abigail           12 Greece Arcad             1.22m     331
  4 Lanahan, Lucia            12 Mercy                    1.22m     331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4.92m  5/5/2017    Danielle Fisk, Honeoye Fall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie             11 Victor Centr             5.24m*    626
  2 Lanahan, Lucia            12 Mercy                    4.37m     396
  3 Cronmiller, Zoe           12 Mercy                    4.28m     374
  4 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                 4.13m     338
  5 Keenan, Abigail           12 Greece Arcad             3.91m     287
  6 Hoffman, Pallas           12 Brockport                3.65m     231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8.62m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie             11 Victor Centr             8.86m*    455
  2 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                 7.73m     382
  3 Lanahan, Lucia            12 Mercy                    7.44m     363
  4 Hoffman, Pallas           12 Brockport                6.35m     294
  5 Cronmiller, Zoe           12 Mercy                    5.39m     233
  6 Keenan, Abigail           12 Greece Arcad             5.01m     209
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: *  3062  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie             11 Victor Centr              3049      10   
  2 Lanahan, Lucia            12 Mercy                     2001       8   
  3 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                  1895       6   
  4 Cronmiller, Zoe           12 Mercy                     1797       4   
  5 Keenan, Abigail           12 Greece Arcad              1477       2   
  6 Hoffman, Pallas           12 Brockport                 1166       1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 11.07  2012        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valion, Dontae            12 Hilton                   11.00*  4  10   
  2 Baker, Rushawn            12 Victor Centr             11.33   4   8   
  3 Rynders, Cameron          12 Greece Arcad             11.57   4   6   
  4 Christensen, Mekhi        10 Irondequoit              11.62   4   4   
  5 Terwilliger, Tyler        12 Honeoye Fall             11.81   4   2   
  6 Couperus, Tyler           12 Marion                   11.89   3   1   
  7 Smith, Javont             10 Irondequoit              11.93   4 
  8 Nuni, Henri               12 Brighton                 11.93   3 
  9 Chatt, Josh               12 Greece Arcad             11.96   4 
 10 Purcell, Roger            12 Victor Centr             12.02   4 
 11 Henderson Knight, Shamar  11 Franklin                 12.02   3 
 12 Prior, Jared              12 Brockport                12.05   3 
 13 Reddick, Alexander        12 Brockport                12.08   2 
 14 Fuller, Adrian            12 Harley-Allen             12.11   2 
 15 Rodgers, Owen             11 Honeoye Fall             12.22   2 
 16 Ford, Shamire             12 Franklin                 12.29   3 
 17 Martinez, Carlos          11 McQuaid Jesu             12.30   3 
 18 Zimmerli, William          9 Penfield                 12.61   3 
 19 Hunter, Justin            11 Spencerport              13.05   1 
 20 Webbs, Juhadi              9 Edison Tech              13.11   1 
 -- Pino, Salvatore           10 Spencerport                 DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 22.55  2011        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valion, Dontae            12 Hilton                   22.24*  3  10   
  2 Johantgen, Davis          12 Irondequoit              23.92   2   8   
  3 Washington, Wayne         12 Edison Tech              23.95   3   6   
  4 Prior, Jared              12 Brockport                24.31   2   4   
  5 Christensen, Mekhi        10 Irondequoit              24.32   3   2   
  6 Diaz, Anthony              9 Franklin                 24.33   3   1   
  7 Mathis, Mark              11 Franklin                 24.88   2 
  8 Consaul, Aeden            12 Hilton                   24.95   2 
  9 Polo, James               10 Victor Centr             25.01   3 
 10 Meacham, Zac              11 Honeoye Fall             25.19   1 
 11 Martinez, Carlos          11 McQuaid Jesu             25.25   1 
 12 Davis, Terreque           10 Victor Centr             25.34   3 
 13 Smith, Zach               12 Greece Arcad             25.39   2 
 14 Pino, Salvatore           10 Spencerport              25.53   1 
 15 Kaeuper, James            11 McQuaid Jesu             25.66   1 
 16 Daniels, Jermaine         10 Edison Tech              25.99   2 
 17 Henderson, Gavin          12 Honeoye Fall             26.02   1 
 18 Hunter, Justin            11 Spencerport              27.70   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 49.56  5/6/2016    Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob             11 Brockport                50.16   3  10   
  2 Ockrin, Josh              11 Spencerport              52.64   3   8   
  3 Molyneux, Ethan           12 Brockport                53.74   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Brady           12 Brighton                 54.06   3   4   
  5 Ross, Matthew              9 Honeoye Fall             55.63   3   2   
  6 Chung, Erik               11 Spencerport              55.76   3   1   
  7 Gilbert, Sam              12 Harley-Allen             56.03   2 
  8 Boje, Jordan              11 Victor Centr             56.22   2 
  9 White, Grant              11 Victor Centr             56.76   2 
 10 Solomon, Leo              11 Brighton                 56.83   2 
 11 Way, Ryan                 11 Penfield                 57.64   3 
 12 Smith, Zori               12 Franklin                 57.88   2 
 13 Green, Caleb              10 Penfield                 57.95   1 
 14 Ward, Zackary              9 Hilton                   58.87   1 
 15 Campbell, Anthony         12 Greece Arcad             59.39   1 
 16 Thomas, Divine            11 Edison Tech            1:00.53   1 
 17 Erdle, Jack               10 Harley-Allen           1:03.74   1 
 18 Williams, Naquan          11 Edison Tech            1:08.47   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:56.09  5/6/2016    Nico Bellavia, Victor Centr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCollum, Brendan         11 Irondequoit            1:59.04   2  10   
  2 Brewington, Mack          12 Marion                 2:00.82   2   8   
  3 Friedel, Bryan            12 Irondequoit            2:02.28   2   6   
  4 Ruth, Robert              12 Franklin               2:02.55   2   4   
  5 Ockrin, Josh              11 Spencerport            2:06.60   2   2   
  6 Walker, Trevor            12 Victor Centr           2:07.58   2   1   
  7 Schreib, Landon           12 Greece Arcad           2:07.95   2 
  8 Rozelle, Zachary          10 Midlakes               2:08.10   2 
  9 Hulsey, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall           2:08.61   2 
 10 Butler, Anson             11 Brighton               2:10.24   2 
 11 Sowell, Apostle           12 Brighton               2:10.56   2 
 12 Larry, Carson             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.39   1 
 13 Montesano, Casey          10 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.78   1 
 14 Scheible, Andrew          10 Penfield               2:14.93   1 
 15 Kulp, Nate                12 Victor Centr           2:15.50   2 
 16 Mendola, Noah             12 Harley-Allen           2:18.16   1 
 17 Delles, Ethan             12 Hilton                 2:19.23   1 
 18 Simpson, Vance            11 Greece Arcad           2:21.43   1 
 19 Hosbach, Matt             12 Marion                 2:21.95   1 
 20 Nathan, Zain              11 Penfield               2:28.18   1 
 21 Beasley, Noah             11 Hilton                 2:30.02   1 
 22 Simmons, Steven           12 Edison Tech            2:37.20   1 
 23 McClaney, Cameron          9 Edison Tech            3:00.55   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:20.87  2010        Steve Mangan, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cuestas, Jonah            12 Penfield               4:22.03   2  10   
  2 Chichelli, Jayson         11 McQuaid Jesu           4:23.06   2   8   
  3 Barbato, Adam             11 Victor Centr           4:28.62   2   6   
  4 Branch, Cooper            11 Irondequoit            4:35.70   2   4   
  5 Butler, Anson             11 Brighton               4:38.73   2   2   
  6 Rightmyer, Jacob          11 Brockport              4:42.81   2   1   
  7 Raduns, Ben               12 Victor Centr           4:43.48   2 
  8 Morrell, Ken              11 Honeoye Fall           4:57.52   2 
  9 Sharp, Patrick            11 Brighton               4:58.78   2 
 10 Delles, Ethan             12 Hilton                 4:58.89   2 
 11 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam       12 Marion                 5:01.31   2 
 12 Burke, Henry               9 Honeoye Fall           5:04.47   2 
 13 Kaminsky, Jason           11 Greece Arcad           5:08.92   1 
 14 Yanguas, Brandon           9 Irondequoit            5:10.47   1 
 15 McManus, Jackson          12 Greece Arcad           5:14.02   1 
 16 Steele, Alex               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:17.47   1 
 17 Lonneville, Jason         12 Marion                 5:19.04   1 
 18 Montague, Grayson         10 Brockport              5:21.50   1 
 19 Revill, Tyler             12 Penfield               5:24.88   1 
 20 Sullivan, Pierce          10 Harley-Allen           5:25.51   1 
 21 Beasley, Noah             11 Hilton                 5:27.01   1 
 22 Popen, Alexander          12 Spencerport            5:32.09   1 
 23 Shaw, Ethan               12 Spencerport            5:36.39   1 
 24 Simmons, Steven           12 Edison Tech            6:10.70   1 
 25 McClaney, Cameron          9 Edison Tech            7:07.74   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Elimination
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gowan, Aidan              12 Brighton               4:43.40   10   
  2 Sumarsono, Timothy        11 Victor Centr           4:46.35    8   
 -- Lippa, Sean               11 Brockport                  DNF  
 -- Garey, Rhyan              10 Honeoye Fall               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:38.02  2011        Cooper Roach, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dailor, Ryan              12 Honeoye Fall           9:29.89*  10   
  2 Kerr, Connor              12 McQuaid Jesu           9:56.56    8   
  3 Delles, Evan              12 Hilton                10:14.52    6   
  4 Fisher, Nathaniel          9 Brockport             10:18.35    4   
  5 Baldwin, Cian             11 Victor Centr          10:18.35    2   
  6 Himlin, Michael           11 McQuaid Jesu          10:31.83    1   
  7 Marques, Sam              10 Brighton              10:37.03  
  8 Lyons, Dylan              11 Irondequoit           10:44.06  
  9 Merges, Henry             12 Victor Centr          11:03.49  
 10 Mendler, Caleb             9 Brighton              11:04.50  
 11 Egger, Christian          12 Penfield              11:12.84  
 12 Armbruster, Amer           9 Honeoye Fall          11:26.30  
 13 Bergan, Alex               9 Irondequoit           11:31.18  
 14 Mesh, Dante                9 Hilton                11:38.08  
 15 Robinson, Keegan          12 Penfield              11:48.81  
 16 Clemons, Dylan            11 Holley Centr          11:53.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 14.72  2006        Dan Kines, Batavia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Ben              12 Marion                   16.39   3  10   
  2 Hostetler, Adam           12 Spencerport              16.99   3   8   
  3 Calkins, Ben              12 Brighton                 17.02   3   6   
  4 Kuntz, Austin             12 Victor Centr             18.08   3   4   
  5 Kingsely, Jacob           12 Irondequoit              18.40   3   2   
  6 Arellano Jasso, Diego      9 Brockport                19.14   2   1   
  7 Slaughter, Quinten         9 Victor Centr             19.22   2 
  8 Suhr, Corey               10 Hilton                   20.18   3 
  9 VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield                 20.19   3 
 10 Hill, Zach                10 McQuaid Jesu             20.46   2 
 11 Husband, Collin           12 Penfield                 20.63   2 
 12 Grieco, Orion             12 Spencerport              20.98   3 
 13 Hantes, James             10 Hilton                   21.01   1 
 14 Boychuk, Maxim             9 Brockport                21.61   1 
 15 Manhertz, Jalen           12 Irondequoit              22.61   1 
 16 Hudzinski, Ethan          11 Holley Centr             22.95   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 55.84  2007        Elias Hayes, Fairport                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hostetler, Adam           12 Spencerport            1:00.25   3  10   
  2 Connor, Justin            11 Irondequoit            1:02.28   3   8   
  3 Lewis, Marcus             11 Franklin               1:04.15   3   6   
  4 Purcell, Pat              10 Victor Centr           1:05.37   3   4   
  5 Calkins, Ben              12 Brighton               1:05.58   2   2   
  6 Buono, Jacob              12 Hilton                 1:06.05   3   1   
  7 Kuntz, Austin             12 Victor Centr           1:06.91   3 
  8 Lutzke, Zach              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:08.61   3 
  9 Arellano Jasso, Diego      9 Brockport              1:08.65   2 
 10 Manhertz, Jalen           12 Irondequoit            1:08.84   2 
 11 DeMers, Ming              12 Harley-Allen           1:08.99   1 
 12 Hantes, James             10 Hilton                 1:09.04   3 
 13 Hill, Zach                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:10.69   2 
 14 Grieco, Orion             12 Spencerport            1:10.70   2 
 15 Voss, Van                 10 Brighton               1:12.30   1 
 16 Parton, Ryan              10 Penfield               1:13.19   1 
 17 Miller, Kollin            10 Brockport              1:20.58   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:17.43  2008        Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack          12 Marion                10:02.95   10   
  2 Brown, Collin             10 McQuaid Jesu          10:31.25    8   
  3 Anderson, Jacob           11 McQuaid Jesu          10:58.56    6   
  4 Armbruster, Omar          12 Honeoye Fall          11:11.87    4   
  5 Lyons, Dylan              11 Irondequoit           11:21.43    2   
  6 Lovenguth, Kyle            9 Spencerport           11:51.98    1   
  7 Williams, Roderick        12 Hilton                12:49.19  
  8 McGarrigle, Riley          9 Spencerport           13:21.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 43.10  5/3/2019    Penfield, Penfield                          
                       A Frank, J Pizzi, T Wynn, C Allen                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                      45.34   2  10   
     1) Smith, Lamere 10                2) Johantgen, Davis 12            
     3) Christensen, Mekhi 10           4) Christensen, Malik 12          
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                      45.62   2   8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                   45.80   1   6   
     1) Purcell, Roger 12               2) Davis, Terreque 10             
     3) Polo, James 10                  4) Baker, Rushawn 12              
  4 Brighton  'A'                                         46.04   2   4   
     1) Nuni, Henri 12                  2) Satter, Bryce 11               
     3) Vanderwege, Andrew 12           4) Calkins, Ben 12                
  5 Hilton  'A'                                           46.21   2   2   
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               46.38   2   1   
     1) Ross, Matthew 9                 2) Terwilliger, Tyler 12          
     3) Rodgers, Owen 11                4) Meacham, Zac 11                
  7 Brockport  'A'                                        47.27   2 
     1) DeLany, Judson 11               2) Prior, Jared 12                
     3) Reddick, Alexander 12           4) Herring, Haiden 11             
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                      49.19   1 
     1) Bletsko, Jason 11               2) Marchincin, Jason 11           
     3) Hunter, Justin 11               4) Pino, Salvatore 10             
  9 Penfield  'A'                                         49.38   1 
     1) VanHoover, Elijah 10            2) Johnson, Derek 12              
     3) Gilbert, Ajani 12               4) Way, Ryan 11                   
 10 Franklin  'A'                                         50.82   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:27.78  5/5/2017    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
                         K Bensink, A Schmuhl, A Gonnella, C Preston       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:34.44   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Semaj 11              2) Friedel, Bryan 12              
     3) McCollum, Brendan 11            4) Branch, Cooper 11              
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:37.60   2   8   
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:39.00   2   6   
     1) Chung, Erik 11                  2) Frisa, Matt 12                 
     3) Hostetler, Adam 12              4) Ockrin, Josh 11                
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:40.23   2   4   
     1) Miller, Jacob 11                2) Molyneux, Ethan 12             
     3) DeLany, Judson 11               4) Sidore, Thomas 11              
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:42.66   2   2   
     1) Martin, Jack 12                 2) Ross, Matthew 9                
     3) Garey, Rhyan 10                 4) Rodgers, Owen 11               
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       3:45.10   1   1   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       3:46.47   2 
     1) McDade Clay, Malachy 10         2) Gray, Isaac 11                 
     3) Alexandre, Chase 10             4) Solomon, Leo 11                
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:51.20   1 
     1) Walker, Trevor 12               2) Raduns, Ben 12                 
     3) Boje, Jordan 11                 4) Ferraro, Tyler 10              
  9 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:55.27   1 
     1) Mendola, Noah 12                2) Fuller, Adrian 12              
     3) Quesada, Julian 10              4) Gilbert, Sam 12                
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         4:01.46   2 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       4:13.90   1 
     1) Withall, Will 9                 2) Tyler, Cal 9                   
     3) Green, Caleb 10                 4) Way, Ryan 11                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8:08.89  2010        HF-L                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:29.80   10   
     1) Anderson, Jacob 11              2) Chichelli, Jayson 11           
     3) Kerr, Connor 12                 4) Brown, Collin 10               
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:46.88    8   
     1) Dailor, Ryan 12                 2) Morrell, Ken 11                
     3) Armbruster, Omar 12             4) Hulsey, Jack 12                
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      9:01.96    6   
     1) Fisher, Nathaniel 9             2) Lippa, Sean 11                 
     3) Montague, Grayson 10            4) Rightmyer, Jacob 11            
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:06.84    4   
     1) Barbato, Adam 11                2) Merges, Henry 12               
     3) Carey, Ty 10                    4) Baldwin, Cian 11               
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       9:11.55    2   
     1) Koen, Derick 11                 2) Nutter, Ben 9                  
     3) Gowan, Aidan 12                 4) Nozik, Ben 12                  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       9:17.43    1   
     1) Revill, Tyler 12                2) Robinson, Keegan 12            
     3) Scheible, Andrew 10             4) Cuestas, Jonah 12              
  7 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:59.79  
     1) Lyons, Dylan 11                 2) Yanguas, Brandon 9             
     3) Bergan, Alex 9                  4) Acosta, Isaac 11               
  8 Hilton  'A'                                        10:01.24  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:36.15  5/5/2017    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
                         G Gerbasi, A Gonnella, S Kulakowski, N Bellavia   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      1:42.16   2  10   
     1) Herring, Haiden 11              2) Sullivan, Cormac 11            
     3) Prior, Jared 12                 4) Nwokonko, Francis 10           
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:43.15   2   8   
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:43.53   2   6   
     1) Smith, Zach 12                  2) Rynders, Cameron 12            
     3) Evans, Elijah 10                4) Chatt, Josh 12                 
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       1:43.96   1   4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:44.24   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Derek 12               2) Gilbert, Ajani 12              
     3) Zimmerli, William 9             4) Way, Ryan 11                   
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:44.73   2   1   
     1) Lutzke, Zach 12                 2) Keels, Clarence 10             
     3) Martinez, Carlos 11             4) Larry, Carson 11               
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       1:50.32   1 
     1) McDade Clay, Malachy 10         2) Trama, Myles 10                
     3) Vanderwege, Andrew 12           4) Kane, Barak 12                 
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:51.44   1 
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:53.38   1 
     1) Geitler, Kyle 12                2) Polo, James 10                 
     3) Ferraro, Tyler 10               4) Couser, Isaiah 12              
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:55.57   1 
     1) Glenn, Eric 9                   2) Marciano, Jacob 10             
     3) Grieco, Orion 12                4) Moss, Andrew 10                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 3:49.09  5/6/2016    Wayne Central, Wayne Centra               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:13.39   10   
     1) Gray, Isaac 11                  2) Heagy, Emil 11                 
     3) Yokoyama, Sam 9                 4) Nozik, Ben 12                  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:21.31    8   
     1) Schrader, John 12               2) Frear, Isaiah 10               
     3) Aparo, Nathan 10                4) Decker, John 12                
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:24.61    6   
     1) Parton, Ryan 10                 2) Withall, Will 9                
     3) Tyler, Cal 9                    4) Nathan, Zain 11                
 
Boys High Jump 4'10" Start
=======================================================================
      Record: *  6-04  2012        Seth Bailey, Pal-Mac                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terwilliger, Tyler        12 Honeoye Fall           5-08.00   10   
  2 Simmons, Mark             11 Hilton                 5-06.00    8   
  3 Connor, Justin            11 Irondequoit           J5-06.00    6   
  4 Meacham, Zac              11 Honeoye Fall          J5-04.00    4   
  5 Davis, Terreque           10 Victor Centr          J5-04.00    2   
  6 Evans, Elijah             10 Greece Arcad          J5-02.00    1   
  7 Couderc, Hugo             11 Brighton              J5-02.00  
  8 Arellano Jasso, Diego      9 Brockport             J5-00.00  
  9 Karpp, Logan              11 Marion                J5-00.00  
 10 Brown, Whitman             9 Brighton              J5-00.00  
 11 Frear, Isaiah             10 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
 11 Meney, Quinton            12 Brockport              4-10.00  
 -- Jordan, Jaydin            12 Franklin                    NH  
 -- Sullivan, Pierce          10 Harley-Allen                NH  
 -- Reyes, Nathaniel           9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Buchanan, Lonnie          12 Franklin                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7'6" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 15-00  2007        Kris Williams, Fairport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Zach               12 Greece Arcad          12-10.00   10   
  2 Haldeman, Duncan          12 Brighton             J12-00.00    7   
  2 Bletsko, Jason            11 Spencerport          J12-00.00    7   
  4 Hulsey, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall         J12-00.00    4   
  5 Husband, Collin           12 Penfield              10-06.00    2   
  6 Miller, Drew              12 Penfield              J9-06.00    1   
  7 Penna, Hayden             10 Hilton                J9-06.00  
  8 Lonneville, Jonathan      12 Marion                 9-00.00  
  8 Ferguson, Aiden           11 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  8 Lafler, Nick              12 Midlakes               9-00.00  
  8 Biedlingmaier, KJ         12 Holley Centr           9-00.00  
 12 Sullivan, Cormac          11 Brockport              8-03.00  
 12 Welch, Ethan               9 Marion                 8-03.00  
 12 Acosta, Isaac             11 Irondequoit            8-03.00  
 12 Ackerman, Knox            11 Honeoye Fall           8-03.00  
 12 VanDerlike, Josh          12 Midlakes               8-03.00  
 17 Kamas, Steven             11 Irondequoit            7-06.00  
 17 Healy, Justin             12 Franklin               7-06.00  
 17 Aparo, Nathan             10 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
 17 D'Aiello, Gabriel         10 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 21-06.75  2011        Tyler Ventrillo, Wayne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaeuper, James            11 McQuaid Jesu          19-10.00   2  10   
  2 Rynders, Cameron          12 Greece Arcad          19-05.50   2   8   
  3 Goold, Aidan              11 Honeoye Fall          19-04.00   2   6   
  4 Mathis, Mark              11 Franklin              18-09.25   2   4   
  5 Diaz, Anthony              9 Franklin              18-07.00   1   2   
  6 Kasato, Emanuel           10 Greece Arcad          18-00.50   2   1   
  7 Johnson, Derek            12 Penfield              17-07.75   2 
  8 Marchincin, Jason         11 Spencerport           17-07.50   2 
  9 Keo, Tmar                 12 Brockport             17-06.00   1 
 10 Biedlingmaier, KJ         12 Holley Centr          17-05.00   2 
 11 Karpp, Logan              11 Marion                16-10.00   1 
 12 Solomon, Leo              11 Brighton              16-07.50   2 
 13 Kersh, Zachary            12 Brighton              16-05.00   1 
 14 Wilkes, Adam              12 Midlakes              16-03.50   1 
 15 Kingsely, Jacob           12 Irondequoit           16-02.00   1 
 16 VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield              16-01.00   1 
 17 Smith, Lamere             10 Irondequoit           15-05.00   1 
 18 Clar, Joe                 12 Victor Centr          15-01.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 46-10  2008        Alphonso Mitchum, Eastridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rynders, Cameron          12 Greece Arcad          40-10.50   2  10   
  2 Kaeuper, James            11 McQuaid Jesu          39-07.50   2   8   
  3 Goold, Aidan              11 Honeoye Fall          38-10.75   2   6   
  4 Keo, Tmar                 12 Brockport             37-10.25   2   4   
  5 Clar, Joe                 12 Victor Centr          36-07.50   2   1.50
  5 Simmons, Mark             11 Hilton                36-07.50   2   1.50
  7 Kane, Barak               12 Brighton              36-05.50   2 
  8 Marchincin, Jason         11 Spencerport           36-01.00   2 
  9 Kingsely, Jacob           12 Irondequoit           35-11.50   1 
 10 DeYoung, Ben              12 Marion                35-07.00   2 
 11 VanDerlike, Josh          12 Midlakes              33-04.25   1 
 12 Wilkes, Adam              12 Midlakes              33-03.00   1 
 13 Mendola, Noah             12 Harley-Allen          32-06.50   1 
 14 VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield              31-09.00   1 
 15 Gillis, Seamus            11 Honeoye Fall          31-04.50   1 
 16 Zimmerli, William          9 Penfield              30-02.50   1 
 17 Hudzinski, Ethan          11 Holley Centr          28-05.00   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: * 52-07.25  5/4/2018    Anthony Ray, Batavia                     
      Record: * 52-07.25  5/4/2018    Anthony Ray, Batavia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Ben              12 Penfield              42-03.50   1  10   
  2 DeWilde, Jacob            12 Midlakes              41-01.00   1   8   
  3 Marianetti, Andre         12 Spencerport           39-11.50   1   6   
  4 Bocach, Nicholas          11 Brockport             38-07.00   1   4   
  5 Abbott, Kreg              12 Penfield              38-00.00   1   2   
  6 Lantrip, Tyler            10 Midlakes              37-11.50   1   1   
  7 Elder, Jayson             12 Irondequoit           37-07.50   1 
  8 Burno, Kendall            11 McQuaid Jesu          36-06.00   1 
  9 Allen, Riley              10 Holley Centr          35-09.00   2 
 10 Brewington, Darius         9 Marion                34-08.50   1 
 11 Smith, Kahlil             11 Harley-Allen          33-10.50   1 
 12 Satter, Bryce             11 Brighton              33-04.00   1 
 13 Baker, Rushawn            12 Victor Centr          32-01.75   2 
 14 Ampadu, Paul              12 Brighton              31-11.75   2 
 15 Cottrill, Josiah          10 Irondequoit           31-07.00   2 
 16 Firkins, Travis           11 Hilton                31-04.00   1 
 17 Kalke, Chris              11 Greece Arcad          30-08.00   2 
 18 Young, RJ                 12 Brockport             30-06.00   2 
 19 Silpoch, Joey             10 Holley Centr          30-00.00   2 
 20 Loyd, Elijah              11 Hilton                29-09.00   2 
 21 Clawson, Landon            9 Marion                29-00.50   2 
 22 Ackerman, Knox            11 Honeoye Fall          28-10.50   2 
 23 Johnson, Mitchell         10 Victor Centr          27-05.00   2 
 24 Frisa, Matt               12 Spencerport           27-03.50   2 
 25 Vullo, Daniel             10 Honeoye Fall          26-02.50   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: * 157-09  2011        Tyler Hixson, Red Jacket                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeWilde, Jacob            12 Midlakes                138-05   1  10   
  2 Rizzo, Simon              12 Midlakes                118-00   1   8   
  3 Krenzer, Ben              12 Penfield                107-11   1   5   
  3 Marianetti, Andre         12 Spencerport             107-11   1   5   
  5 Couderc, Hugo             11 Brighton                 94-06   1   2   
  6 Orozco, Sam               12 Greece Arcad             92-08   1   1   
  7 Cottrill, Josiah          10 Irondequoit              89-02   1 
  8 Gillis, Seamus            11 Honeoye Fall             84-09   2 
  9 Young, RJ                 12 Brockport                84-08   1 
 10 Abbott, Kreg              12 Penfield                 84-04   1 
 11 Martone, Jonny            12 Spencerport              81-08   1 
 12 Brewington, Darius         9 Marion                   81-04   2 
 13 Clawson, Landon            9 Marion                   80-07   1 
 14 Elder, Jayson             12 Irondequoit              79-09   2 
 15 Silpoch, Joey             10 Holley Centr             79-02   2 
 16 Firkins, Travis           11 Hilton                   78-04   2 
 17 Sponsel, Jacob            12 Brighton                 72-09   2 
 18 Johnson, Mitchell         10 Victor Centr             71-09   2 
 19 Valentin, Eavier          11 Holley Centr             71-08   1 
 20 Vullo, Daniel             10 Honeoye Fall             71-04   2 
 21 Couser, Isaiah            12 Victor Centr             67-04   2 
 22 Nather, Joseph            10 Brockport                66-10   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:37.75  5/6/2016    Andrew Doody, Red Jacket                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray-Termine, Nick      12 Greece Arcad           5:22.71     436
  2 Christensen, Malik        12 Irondequoit            5:47.20     319
  3 Murray, Nori              12 Irondequoit            5:50.26     305
  4 Hanshaw, Nathan           10 Brockport              6:14.25     209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 15.88  5/5/2017    Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Malik        12 Irondequoit              15.46*    795
  2 Murray, Nori              12 Irondequoit              16.77     648
  3 Kuhn, Ethan               12 Kendall                  17.96     528
  4 Hanshaw, Nathan           10 Brockport                18.61     467
  5 Murray-Termine, Nick      12 Greece Arcad             21.34     251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.82m  5/4/2018    Cole Vandenberg, Victor Centr               
      Record: * 1.82m  5/5/2017    Conor Mahnke, Livonia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Nori              12 Irondequoit              1.60m     464
  1 Christensen, Malik        12 Irondequoit              1.60m     464
  3 Kuhn, Ethan               12 Kendall                  1.45m     352
  3 Murray-Termine, Nick      12 Greece Arcad             1.45m     352
  5 Hanshaw, Nathan           10 Brockport                1.40m     317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 6.07m  5/5/2017    Michael Allen, Greece Arcad                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Nori              12 Irondequoit              5.33m     447
  2 Murray-Termine, Nick      12 Greece Arcad             4.85m     354
  3 Kuhn, Ethan               12 Kendall                  4.79m     343
  4 Christensen, Malik        12 Irondequoit              4.72m     330
  5 Hanshaw, Nathan           10 Brockport                4.39m     271
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 13.24m  5/5/2017    Alex McNulty, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Malik        12 Irondequoit              9.72m     469
  2 Murray-Termine, Nick      12 Greece Arcad             9.53m     457
  3 Kuhn, Ethan               12 Kendall                  9.48m     454
  4 Hanshaw, Nathan           10 Brockport                9.26m     441
  5 Murray, Nori              12 Irondequoit              8.33m     386
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: *  3421  2012        Pat Meyer, Hilton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Malik        12 Irondequoit               2377      10   
  2 Murray, Nori              12 Irondequoit               2250       8   
  3 Murray-Termine, Nick      12 Greece Arcad              1850       6   
  4 Hanshaw, Nathan           10 Brockport                 1705       4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   107        2) Victor Central            103   
    3) Mercy                      102.50     4) Brighton                   78.50
    5) Hilton                      58        6) Irondequoit                55   
    6) Brockport                   55        8) Honeoye Falls-Lima         45   
    9) Spencerport                 29       10) Marion                      8   
   10) Greece Arcadia               8       12) Holley Central              6   
   13) Midlakes                     5       13) Harley-Allendale-Col        5   
   15) Franklin                     3       16) Edison Tech                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Irondequoit                 90        2) McQuaid Jesuit             68   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          59        4) Brockport                  58   
    5) Victor Central              54.50     6) Spencerport                54   
    7) Greece Arcadia              49        7) Brighton                   49   
    9) Hilton                      46.50    10) Penfield                   39   
   11) Marion                      29       12) Midlakes                   27   
   13) Franklin                    22       14) Edison Tech                14