Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2021 03:56 PM
                        Lyons Invitational - 5/15/2021                         
                                   Lyons HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rattray, Ashlyn              Clyde-Savann             13.29   3 
  2 Crane, Hailey                South Seneca             13.48   3 
  3 Jones, Kimora                Bishop Kearn             13.49   3 
  4 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    13.78   3 
  5 Burnett, Lana                Marcus Whitm             14.14   3 
  6 Myers, Lizzetta              Red Creek                14.18   3 
  7 Bugenhagen, Ava              Canandaigua              14.28   3 
  8 McGloon, Nicole              Waterloo                 14.34   2 
  9 Russ, Payton                 Mynderse Aca             14.41   2 
 10 Konstantinou, Irini          Wayne Centra             14.72   2 
 11 Shay, Alexa                  Tully                    14.89   2 
 12 Ryan, Kiersten               Geneva                   14.91   1 
 13 Dugan, Aryanna               Mynderse Aca             15.00   1 
 14 Teeter, Jaden                Tully                    15.11   3 
 15 Covert, Phalyn               South Seneca             15.16   1 
 16 Cooper, Kaniyah              East High                15.20   2 
 17 Brown, Halle                 Red Creek                15.21   2 
 18 McNeal, La'Dreamah           Geneva                   15.36   1 
 19 McKnight, Lisayae            East High                16.59   1 
 20 Romano, Bria                 Lyons                    17.22   1 
 21 Laird, Christina             Waterloo                 17.31   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Ashlyn              Clyde-Savann             26.77   3 
  2 Rauber, Brooke               Tully                    27.68   3 
  3 Crane, Hailey                South Seneca             27.69   3 
  4 Byrne, Emma                  Tully                    27.81   3 
  5 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    27.86   3 
  6 Jones, Kimora                Bishop Kearn             28.27   2 
  7 Viggiani, Callie             Canandaigua              28.65   2 
  8 Finn, Sara                   East High                29.10   3 
  9 Shen, En-Ya                  Geneva                   29.46   2 
 10 Konstantinou, Irini          Wayne Centra             29.80   2 
 11 Lando, Grace                 Mynderse Aca             30.44   2 
 12 McGloon, Nicole              Waterloo                 30.63   2 
 13 Ryan, Kiersten               Geneva                   30.99   2 
 14 Capacci, Elizabeth           Mynderse Aca             31.04   1 
 15 Brown, Halle                 Red Creek                31.48   1 
 16 Matello, Skylar              Waterloo                 31.55   1 
 17 Warne, Angel                 South Seneca             31.61   2 
 18 Atallah, Hanna               Webster Thom             31.66   1 
 19 Eddinger, Sierra             Marcus Whitm             32.38   1 
 20 Graham, Alexis               East High                34.53   1 
 21 Perkins, Elissa              Red Creek                36.71   1 
 22 Romano, Bria                 Lyons                    37.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scibelli, Kate               Canandaigua            1:00.66   4 
  2 Blodgett, Emma               Fairport               1:03.32   4 
  3 Hubbard, Anneliese           South Seneca           1:03.51   3 
  4 Byrne, Emma                  Tully                  1:03.57   4 
  5 Gross, Carly                 Wayne Centra           1:04.84   4 
  6 Robinson, Kate               Canandaigua            1:06.26   4 
  7 Aufderheide, Hannah          Fairport               1:06.56   3 
  8 Ekdahl, Evelyn               Marcus Whitm           1:07.15   3 
  9 Greenberg, Hayle             Waterloo               1:08.58   3 
 10 Shen, En-Ya                  Geneva                 1:08.92   3 
 11 McLean, Jenna                Webster Thom           1:09.40   4 
 12 Finn, Sara                   East High              1:10.13   3 
 13 Matello, Skylar              Waterloo               1:11.70   2 
 14 Edinger, Nicki               Tully                  1:12.01   3 
 15 Warne, Angel                 South Seneca           1:12.57   2 
 16 Woodworth, Aurora            Marcus Whitm           1:13.31   4 
 17 Lowenguth, Amanda            Webster Thom           1:14.10   2 
 18 Jones, Megan                 East High              1:21.26   1 
 19 Varailli, Paige              Clyde-Savann           1:22.30   2 
 20 Perkins, Elissa              Red Creek              1:23.84   1 
 21 Fladd, Jana                  Geneva                 1:29.42   2 
 22 Romano, Rita                 Lyons                  1:29.88   1 
 23 Yonge, Leah                  Clyde-Savann           1:30.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scibelli, Kate               Canandaigua            2:20.97   2 
  2 Marcus, Zoe                  Fairport               2:22.52   2 
  3 Ramos, Vanessa               Wayne Centra           2:32.96   2 
  4 Nobes, Macky                 Fairport               2:38.52   2 
  5 Paylor, Kylie                Clyde-Savann           2:40.17   2 
  6 Yoder, Sarah                 Canandaigua            2:40.80   2 
  7 Edinger, Nicki               Tully                  2:41.66   2 
  8 Webster, Rachel              Webster Thom           2:47.77   1 
  9 Rumble, Lana                 Bishop Kearn           2:49.81   2 
 10 Bond, Taylor                 Marcus Whitm           2:50.89   1 
 11 Clair-Goulet, Avery          Geneva                 2:54.80   2 
 12 Tompkins, Morgan             Red Creek              2:55.83   1 
 13 Bovay, Anna                  Mynderse Aca           2:55.93   1 
 14 Sam, Olivia                  Tully                  3:03.25   1 
 15 Conaway, Jenna               Lyons                  3:04.63   2 
 16 Turner, Lissen               Waterloo               3:05.27   1 
 17 Capluzzi, Natalie            South Seneca           3:18.11   1 
 18 Montemorano, Jessica         Clyde-Savann           3:23.28   1 
 19 Casalmir, Emily              Lyons                  3:27.08   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fowler Conner, Lilly         Tully                  4:56.21   2 
  2 Canali, Jordyn               Canandaigua            5:16.34   2 
  3 Paylor, Kylie                Clyde-Savann           5:18.46   2 
  4 Leo, Emily                   Fairport               5:21.38   2 
  5 Surowiec, Iliana             Wayne Centra           5:32.97   2 
  6 Yoder, Elizabeth             Canandaigua            5:34.21   2 
  7 Peterson, Katherine          Webster Thom           5:41.06   2 
  8 Haas, Ellen                  Red Creek              5:48.41   2 
  9 Vereecke, Sophia             Wayne Centra           6:09.41   1 
 10 Champlin, Taylor             Geneva                 6:13.26   1 
 11 Hall, Ella                   Tully                  6:28.47   1 
 12 Ekdahl, Evelyn               Marcus Whitm           6:30.17   2 
 13 Haas, Brynita                Red Creek              6:32.73   1 
 14 Church, Kara                 South Seneca           6:34.16   1 
 15 DiSanto, Ava                 Waterloo               6:35.36   1 
 16 Speers, Bryanna              Marcus Whitm           6:50.90   1 
 17 Goncz, Ramona                Mynderse Aca           7:07.53   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casler, Hannah               Fairport              11:46.18  
  2 Fish, Elizabeth              Fairport              11:58.28  
  3 Fish, Mary Kate              Fairport             x12:09.28  
  4 Surowiec, Iliana             Wayne Centra          12:15.40  
  5 O'Brien, Molly               Webster Thom          12:20.70  
  6 Tricomi, Julia               Canandaigua           12:45.81  
  7 Stotle, Julia                Bishop Kearn          14:33.44  
  8 Wehrle, Camden               Mynderse Aca          14:45.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bugenhagen, Ava              Canandaigua              17.68   2 
  2 Johnson, Megan               Wayne Centra             17.79   2 
  3 Mestan, Olivia               Mynderse Aca             18.23   2 
  4 Rice Porter, Chance          Waterloo                 18.27   2 
  5 Whitaker, Jasmine            Mynderse Aca             18.55   2 
  6 Hughes, Megan                Wayne Centra             18.59   2 
  7 Secor, Madison               Clyde-Savann             18.99   2 
  8 Nemitz, Jordan               Canandaigua              19.33   2 
  9 Dobbins, Lucy                Lyons                    19.61   1 
 10 Myers, Lizzetta              Red Creek                19.95   1 
 11 Teeter, Jaden                Tully                    20.01   1 
 12 Ventura, Juliette            Geneva                   20.95   1 
 13 Evans, Charis                Red Creek                24.86   1 
 14 Nicoletta, Marissa           Clyde-Savann             27.20   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kate               Canandaigua            1:16.99   2 
  2 Edinger, Katie               Tully                  1:18.83   2 
  3 McLean, Jenna                Webster Thom           1:20.79   2 
  4 House, Cadance               Waterloo               1:22.89   1 
  5 Dobbins, Lucy                Lyons                  1:25.20   1 
  6 Mestan, Olivia               Mynderse Aca           1:25.26   2 
  7 Lowenguth, Amanda            Webster Thom           1:26.24   1 
  8 Ventura, Juliette            Geneva                 1:31.63   1 
  9 Romano, Rita                 Lyons                  1:50.88   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rauber, Brooke               Tully                  6:48.26  
  2 Edinger, Katie               Tully                  7:44.57  
  3 Reback, Ari                  Fairport               7:52.56  
  4 Canali, Jordyn               Canandaigua            7:59.44  
  5 Sorensen, Rachel             Fairport               8:42.27  
  6 Edwards, Megan               Fairport              x9:27.91  
  7 Conaway, Jenna               Lyons                  9:37.59  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                     56.35   2 
     1) Rasmussen, Mia                  2) Warne, Angel                   
     3) Hubbard, Anneliese              4) Shaulis, Chloe                 
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                         57.19   2 
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 57.86   2 
  4 Tully  'A'                                            58.86   1 
     1) Shay, Alexa                     2) Whitney, Bridget               
     3) Teeter, Jaden                   4) Fowler Conner, Lilly           
  5 Geneva  'A'                                           58.93   1 
     1) Cinamella, Sophia               2) Cohrs, Elizabeth               
     3) Ventura, Juliette               4) Ryan, Kiersten                 
  6 East High  'A'                                        59.37   1 
     1) Cooper, Kaniyah                 2) Finn, Sara                     
     3) Graham, Alexis                  4) McKnight, Lisayae              
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          1:09.00   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:21.46   2 
     1) Nobes, Macky                    2) Blodgett, Emma                 
     3) Marcus, Zoe                     4) Rudnicki, Marykate             
  2 Tully  'A'                                          4:22.87   2 
     1) Byrne, Emma                     2) Rauber, Brooke                 
     3) Fowler Conner, Lilly            4) Edinger, Katie                 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:34.85   2 
     1) Viggiani, Callie                2) Nemitz, Jordan                 
     3) Scibelli, Kate                  4) Robinson, Kate                 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:51.57   2 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:52.93   2 
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:55.61   1 
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:34.64   1 
     1) Yonge, Leah                     2) Varailli, Paige                
     3) Paylor, Kylie                   4) Montemorano, Jessica           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              13:20.99  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gjonbalaj, Maya              Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  2 Tompkins, Morgan             Red Creek              4-10.00  
  3 Johnson, Megan               Wayne Centra          J4-06.00  
  4 Edinger, Nicki               Tully                 J4-06.00  
  5 Elliott, Kendall             South Seneca          J4-06.00  
  6 Secor, Madison               Clyde-Savann          J4-06.00  
  7 Ventura, Juliette            Geneva                 4-04.00  
  7 Cinamella, Sophia            Geneva                 4-04.00  
  9 Covert, Phalyn               South Seneca           4-02.00  
  9 McConkey, Keeley             Red Creek              4-02.00  
  9 Kelly, Madalyn               Webster Thom           4-02.00  
  9 Mestan, Olivia               Mynderse Aca           4-02.00  
 13 Walsh, Maggie                Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 14 Hall, Ella                   Tully                  3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rauber, Brooke               Tully                  7-06.00  
  2 Shay, Alexa                  Tully                  7-00.00  
  3 Walsh, Maggie                Canandaigua           J6-06.00  
  4 Hendershot, Matilda          Canandaigua           J6-06.00  
  5 Johnson, Megan               Wayne Centra          J6-06.00  
  6 Gaylord, Grace               Lyons                  5-06.00  
  6 Champlin, Taylor             Geneva                 5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gjonbalaj, Maya              Canandaigua           15-04.50   2 
  2 Hughes, Megan                Wayne Centra          15-01.50   2 
  3 Gross, Carly                 Wayne Centra          15-00.50   2 
  4 Shay, Alexa                  Tully                 14-03.50   2 
  5 Burnett, Lana                Marcus Whitm          14-03.00   2 
  6 Hubbard, Anneliese           South Seneca          13-10.00   2 
  7 Bugenhagen, Ava              Canandaigua           13-09.50   2 
  8 Eddinger, Sierra             Marcus Whitm          12-10.50   1 
  9 Partee, Sydney               Mynderse Aca          12-05.00   1 
  9 Teeter, Jaden                Tully                 12-05.00   2 
 11 Kelly, Madalyn               Webster Thom          12-01.00   1 
 11 Elliott, Kendall             South Seneca          12-01.00   2 
 13 Varailli, Paige              Clyde-Savann          11-10.50   1 
 14 Shell, Tristan               Mynderse Aca          10-11.00   1 
 15 Smith, Isabella              Waterloo              10-05.00   1 
 16 Haas, Ellen                  Red Creek             10-04.50   2 
 17 Casalmir, Emily              Lyons                  9-11.00   1 
 18 Perkins, Elissa              Red Creek              9-04.25   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudnicki, Marykate           Fairport              33-01.25  
  2 Gjonbalaj, Maya              Canandaigua           31-05.00  
  3 Byrne, Emma                  Tully                 30-05.50  
  4 Gross, Carly                 Wayne Centra          30-02.50  
  5 Spinelli, Olivia             Canandaigua           29-05.00  
  6 Hubbard, Anneliese           South Seneca          29-04.00  
  7 Fowler Conner, Lilly         Tully                 28-05.50  
  8 Partee, Sydney               Mynderse Aca          28-01.00  
  9 Van Bortel, Kayla            Wayne Centra          27-02.25  
 10 Kelly, Madalyn               Webster Thom          26-05.50  
 11 Eddinger, Sierra             Marcus Whitm          25-03.00  
 12 Cosentino, Madison           Mynderse Aca          20-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                 29-05.00   2 
  2 Mann, Erin                   Clyde-Savann          29-00.00   2 
  3 Selvek, Makayla              Marcus Whitm          28-07.50   2 
  4 Pagliuso, Alexis             Wayne Centra          27-07.25   2 
  5 Johnson, D'Asia              Bishop Kearn          26-01.00   2 
  6 Keeney, Norah                Wayne Centra          25-07.00   2 
  7 Soura, LaToya                Mynderse Aca          25-05.75   2 
  8 Cox, Emily                   Tully                 25-01.25   2 
  9 Whitaker, Jasmine            Mynderse Aca          25-00.25   2 
 10 Rice Porter, Chance          Waterloo              23-08.50   1 
 11 Jorolemon, Jaclyn            Canandaigua           23-05.75   2 
 12 Shaulis, Chloe               South Seneca          22-11.00   1 
 13 Atallah, Hanna               Webster Thom          22-08.25   1 
 14 Bugenhagen, Emma             Canandaigua           22-06.75   1 
 15 Orbaker, Aurora              Marcus Whitm          21-10.50   1 
 16 Grosso, Lauren               Tully                 21-09.00   2 
 17 Casalmir, Elizabeth          Lyons                 21-07.25   1 
 18 Cinamella, Sophia            Geneva                21-03.75   1 
 19 Prosser, Kendra              Red Creek             19-05.50   1 
 20 Champlin, Lauren             Geneva                19-04.00   1 
 21 Warne, Angel                 South Seneca          18-06.25   1 
 22 Sullivan, Samantha           Clyde-Savann          15-05.50   1 
 23 Pyatt-Ramos, Zara            East High             15-00.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albro, Bailey                Tully                    88-06   2 
  2 Johnson, D'Asia              Bishop Kearn             87-11   2 
  3 Selvek, Makayla              Marcus Whitm             78-02   2 
  4 Jorolemon, Jaclyn            Canandaigua              77-09   2 
  5 Soura, LaToya                Mynderse Aca             76-08   2 
  6 Cox, Emily                   Tully                    71-10   2 
  7 Keeney, Norah                Wayne Centra             71-03   2 
  8 Shaulis, Chloe               South Seneca             65-00   2 
  9 Atallah, Hanna               Webster Thom             62-07   1 
 10 Pagliuso, Alexis             Wayne Centra             59-08   1 
 11 Mann, Erin                   Clyde-Savann             59-04   2 
 12 Williams, Olivia             Canandaigua              59-02   2 
 13 Orbaker, Aurora              Marcus Whitm             58-11   1 
 14 Champlin, Lauren             Geneva                   57-07   1 
 15 Dobbins, Lucy                Lyons                    53-05   1 
 16 Shell, Tristan               Mynderse Aca             50-07   1 
 17 Prosser, Kendra              Red Creek                44-09   1 
 17 Pyatt-Ramos, Zara            East High                44-09   1 
 19 Casalmir, Elizabeth          Lyons                    42-08   1 
 20 Sullivan, Samantha           Clyde-Savann             40-11   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jahlique            Bishop Kearn             11.58   4 
  2 Gibson, Jamaree              East High                11.86   4 
  3 Christensen, Dawsen          Marcus Whitm             11.88   4 
  4 Gavette, Ryan                Canandaigua              11.96   4 
  5 Regan, Liam                  Canandaigua              12.03   4 
  6 Matthews, Colin              Geneva                   12.14   3 
  7 Finch-Negron, Jeovanne       East High                12.28   4 
  8 Johnson, Tycal               Lyons                    12.30   2 
  9 Lawson, Quadere              Geneva                   12.43   3 
 10 Vance, Dylan                 Wayne Centra             12.45   3 
 11 McCoy, Christian             South Seneca             12.74   4 
 12 Lee, Nolan                   Marcus Whitm             12.80   3 
 13 Miklos, Ryan                 Webster Thom             12.91   2 
 14 Vance, Nicholas              Wayne Centra             13.02   3 
 15 Weng, Jason                  Tully                    13.15   3 
 16 Rivera, Jose                 Waterloo                 13.21   2 
 17 Malueg, Ethan                Red Creek                13.28   3 
 18 Cullen, Donovan              Webster Thom             13.37   2 
 19 Cochran, Connor              Tully                    13.78   3 
 20 Valentine, Jack              Bishop Kearn             14.38   1 
 21 Pistor, Dom                  Mynderse Aca             14.53   1 
 22 Sapp, Joe                    Lyons                    14.62   2 
 23 Chance, Camden               Clyde-Savann             15.31   4 
 24 Rothfuss, Michael            Waterloo                 16.96   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Finch-Negron, Jeovanne       East High                23.93   4 
  2 Regan, Liam                  Canandaigua              24.07   4 
  3 Lawson, Quadere              Geneva                   24.74   3 
  4 Rivera, Juan                 East High                25.15   4 
  5 Miklos, Ryan                 Webster Thom             25.52   3 
  6 Caine, Thomas                Wayne Centra             25.65   3 
  7 Malueg, Ethan                Red Creek                25.66   3 
  8 Johnson, Tycal               Lyons                    25.73   3 
  9 VanVleck, Ryan               Clyde-Savann             25.93   3 
 10 Matthews, Colin              Geneva                   25.95   4 
 11 Cratsley, Chris              Mynderse Aca             25.98   3 
 12 Sims, Oscar                  Bishop Kearn             27.68   2 
 13 Prendergast, Aidan           Marcus Whitm             28.35   2 
 14 Webb, Jacob                  Webster Thom             28.92   3 
 15 Pistor, Dom                  Mynderse Aca             29.11   1 
 16 Durgan, Zach                 Marcus Whitm             29.73   1 
 17 Kitchens, Nickolas           Clyde-Savann             30.05   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rauber, Ryan                 Tully                    53.78   3 
  2 Manne, John                  Wayne Centra             54.33   3 
  3 Lorenzetti, Sam              Mynderse Aca             54.78   3 
  4 McCarthy, Aidan              Canandaigua              55.27   3 
  5 Martin, Patrick              Bishop Kearn             55.86   3 
  6 DeWall, Joe                  Waterloo                 55.93   2 
  7 Malueg, Ethan                Red Creek                56.58   3 
  8 McCoy, Christian             South Seneca             56.69   3 
  9 Folks, Naeem                 East High                57.88   2 
 10 Miklos, Logan                Webster Thom             58.01   2 
 11 Wheeler, Nikolas             South Seneca             59.38   1 
 12 Whitfield, David             Bishop Kearn           1:00.14   2 
 13 VanVleck, Ryan               Clyde-Savann           1:00.28   2 
 14 Doran, Owen                  Wayne Centra           1:01.71   2 
 15 Barber, Noah                 Waterloo               1:01.74   1 
 16 Roney, Donovan               Geneva                 1:05.65   1 
 17 Webb, Jacob                  Webster Thom           1:05.78   1 
 18 Strazzabosco, John David     Lyons                  1:06.01   1 
 19 Palmer, Drew                 Mynderse Aca           1:08.23   1 
 20 VanAmburg, Evan              Clyde-Savann           1:08.78   1 
 21 Kays, Kaden                  Marcus Whitm           1:17.31   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Robert            Wayne Centra           2:10.50   2 
  2 Henry, Liam                  Canandaigua            2:13.61   2 
  3 Valdivia, Gabe               Webster Thom           2:16.25   2 
  4 Swartley, Kaleb              Waterloo               2:24.22   1 
  5 VanAmburg, Aiden             Clyde-Savann           2:27.28   1 
  6 Southwick, David             Red Creek              2:28.07   2 
  7 Woody, Christopher           Geneva                 2:33.11   2 
  8 Stracke, Paul                Webster Thom           2:33.15   2 
  9 Mohat, Jack                  Tully                  2:35.90   2 
 10 Strazzabosco, John David     Lyons                  2:38.71   1 
 11 DiGiovanni, Jacob            Waterloo               2:41.14   1 
 12 Irish, Mitchel               Red Creek              2:41.35   2 
 13 Jackson, Connor              Tully                  2:46.77   2 
 14 Kays, Kaden                  Marcus Whitm           2:57.00   1 
 15 Wylie, Ryan                  Mynderse Aca           2:58.76   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ryan                  Bishop Kearn           4:48.67   2 
  2 Henry, Liam                  Canandaigua            4:50.29   2 
  3 Rauber, Ian                  Tully                  5:01.10   2 
  4 Klehr, Jackson               Webster Thom           5:01.79   2 
  5 Kirschbaum, Tyler            Webster Thom           5:02.67   2 
  6 Southwick, David             Red Creek              5:13.07   2 
  7 Swartley, Kaleb              Waterloo               5:15.50   2 
  8 Jackson, Jaheim              Geneva                 5:22.25   2 
  9 Woody, Christopher           Geneva                 5:23.07   2 
 10 Vance, Elijah                Wayne Centra           5:25.34   1 
 11 Thompson, Brendan            Marcus Whitm           5:30.94   1 
 12 Chagoya, Eduardo             Clyde-Savann           5:40.27   1 
 13 Jackson, Connor              Tully                  5:46.18   2 
 14 Schuldt, Jeff                Lyons                  5:49.12   1 
 15 Irish, Mitchel               Red Creek              5:53.93   1 
 16 VanAmburg, Aiden             Clyde-Savann           5:55.15   1 
 17 Horne, Damien                Lyons                  6:02.20   1 
 18 DiGiovanni, Jacob            Waterloo               6:04.55   1 
 19 Turner, Caleb                Mynderse Aca           6:07.57   1 
 20 Lewis, Nathan                Bishop Kearn           6:09.04   1 
 21 Frederick, Evan              Mynderse Aca           6:47.12   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ryan                  Bishop Kearn          11:13.59  
  2 Flannery, Colin              Wayne Centra          11:32.43  
  3 Thompson, Brendan            Marcus Whitm          12:06.66  
  4 Dickmann, Fletcher           Marcus Whitm          12:49.60  
  5 Keys, Jackson                Canandaigua           13:08.83  
  6 Turner, Caleb                Mynderse Aca          13:45.79  
  7 Frederick, Evan              Mynderse Aca          13:49.13  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Cory                 Webster Thom             17.84   3 
  2 DiSalvo, Dan                 Canandaigua              19.07   3 
  3 Snyder, Jack                 South Seneca             19.52   2 
  4 Huggins, Brendyn             Tully                    19.54   3 
  5 Puylara, Carter              Mynderse Aca             19.86   3 
  6 Metz, Tristin                South Seneca             19.94   3 
  7 Dramer, Matt                 Canandaigua              20.36   3 
  8 Petrucco, Ben                Tully                    20.83   3 
  9 OcQue, Greg                  Wayne Centra             20.91   2 
 10 Demott, Zachary              Red Creek                21.00   2 
 11 Vance, Elijah                Wayne Centra             21.93   2 
 12 Shimp, Quillan               Clyde-Savann             22.14   1 
 13 Hawes, Tynan                 Bishop Kearn             23.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiSalvo, Dan                 Canandaigua            1:02.61   2 
  2 Gibson, Jamaree              East High              1:05.49   2 
  3 Jarvis, Cory                 Webster Thom           1:05.72   2 
  4 Metz, Tristin                South Seneca           1:05.83   2 
  5 Shimp, Quillan               Clyde-Savann           1:08.75   1 
  6 Petrucco, Scott              Tully                  1:09.49   2 
  7 Barnes, Jaheem               East High              1:09.84   1 
  8 Demott, Zachary              Red Creek              1:09.93   1 
  9 Huggins, Brendyn             Tully                  1:11.75   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flannery, Colin              Wayne Centra          11:24.61  
  2 Brown, Aidan                 Tully                 11:24.84  
  3 Zimmerman, JT                Marcus Whitm          11:40.62  
  4 Rook, Daniel                 Wayne Centra          11:52.73  
  5 Mohat, Jack                  Tully                 12:13.95  
  6 Henry, Nate                  Canandaigua           12:21.72  
  7 Schuldt, Jeff                Lyons                 14:05.28  
  8 Hunt-Mclean, Jason           Lyons                 14:57.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                      46.15   2 
     1) Williams, Stephen               2) Regan, Liam                    
     3) Gavette, Ryan                   4) Boldrin, Bryan                 
  2 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   47.36   2 
     1) Martin, Patrick                 2) Rahaman, Alex                  
     3) Whitfield, David                4) Johnson, Jahlique              
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                    47.44   2 
  4 East High  'A'                                        47.62   2 
  5 Tully  'A'                                            50.11   1 
     1) Rauber, Ryan                    2) Cochran, Connor                
     3) Switzer, Braden                 4) Weng, Jason                    
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            52.62   1 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                         53.80   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:45.19   2 
     1) Ferris, Nick                    2) McCarthy, Aidan                
     3) Henry, Liam                     4) DiSalvo, Dan                   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:49.87   2 
  3 East High  'A'                                      3:54.29   1 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:11.95   2 
     1) Lee, Nolan                      2) Zimmerman, JT                  
     3) Hansen, Timothy                 4) Christensen, Dawsen            
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:17.10   1 
     1) Kron, Calvin                    2) Trost, Garrett                 
     3) Sims, Oscar                     4) Whitfield, David               
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:18.09   2 
     1) Shimp, Quillan                  2) VanVleck, Ryan                 
     3) VanAmburg, Aiden                4) VanAmburg, Evan                
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          4:18.88   1 
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:19.54   2 
  9 Tully  'A'                                          4:29.76   1 
     1) Petrucco, Ben                   2) Moore, Julian                  
     3) Lyng, TJ                        4) Widrick, Colin                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:36.00  
  2 Tully  'A'                                          9:48.89  
     1) Rauber, Ian                     2) Jackson, Connor                
     3) Rauber, Ryan                    4) Petrucco, Ben                  
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                11:27.74  
     1) Lewis, Nathan                   2) Valentine, Jack                
     3) Decker, Timothy                 4) Trost, Garrett                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chance, Camden               Clyde-Savann           5-10.00  
  2 Kell, Tyler                  Clyde-Savann           5-08.00  
  3 Ferris, Nick                 Canandaigua           J5-06.00  
  4 Lee, Nolan                   Marcus Whitm          J5-06.00  
  5 Valentine, Jack              Bishop Kearn          J5-04.00  
  6 Jastrzab, Nick               Mynderse Aca          J5-04.00  
  7 Vance, Elijah                Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  8 Donnelly, Trent              Lyons                  4-09.00  
  8 Gavette, Ryan                Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  8 Johnson, Tycal               Lyons                  4-09.00  
  8 Prendergast, Aidan           Marcus Whitm           4-09.00  
 12 Johnson, Tyler               Tully                  4-06.00  
 -- VanDyke, Liam                Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petrucco, Scott              Tully                 11-06.00  
  2 Snyder, Jack                 South Seneca           9-06.00  
  3 Mohat, Jack                  Tully                 J9-06.00  
  4 Clark, Ben                   Marcus Whitm           8-06.00  
  4 Cullen, Donovan              Webster Thom           8-06.00  
  6 Yoder, Nathaniel             Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 -- Durgan, Zach                 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Camryn              East High             19-08.00   2 
  2 Christensen, Dawsen          Marcus Whitm          19-07.00   2 
  3 Boldrin, Bryan               Canandaigua           19-03.50   2 
  4 Halsey, Gage                 South Seneca          18-03.50   2 
  5 Keefe, Dylan                 Canandaigua           18-00.00   2 
  6 Lorenzetti, Sam              Mynderse Aca          17-11.75   2 
  7 Weng, Jason                  Tully                 17-08.75   2 
  8 Rivera, Juan                 East High             17-07.50   2 
  9 Jarvis, Cory                 Webster Thom          17-07.00   2 
 10 Puylara, Carter              Mynderse Aca          17-00.50   2 
 11 Jantzi, Connor               Wayne Centra          16-10.75   2 
 12 Roetker, John                Webster Thom          16-10.00   2 
 13 Dorrington, Charlie          Geneva                16-08.50   1 
 14 Ridley, Griffin              Waterloo              16-04.50   1 
 15 Huggins, Brendyn             Tully                 16-01.00   1 
 16 Stone, Zach                  Lyons                 14-08.00   1 
 17 Sims, Oscar                  Bishop Kearn          14-05.75   1 
 18 Robertson, Hunter            Marcus Whitm          13-07.75   1 
 19 Dicker, Carleton             Wayne Centra          13-00.50   1 
 20 Bennett, Dylan               Waterloo              12-06.00   1 
 21 Hawes, Tynan                 Bishop Kearn          12-00.00   1 
 22 Sapp, Joe                    Lyons                 11-00.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Dawsen          Marcus Whitm          41-04.00  
  2 Halsey, Gage                 South Seneca          36-06.25  
  3 Jantzi, Connor               Wayne Centra          35-03.00  
  4 Williams, Stephen            Canandaigua           34-05.00  
  5 Brown, Aidan                 Tully                 33-07.50  
  6 Johnson, Ian                 Wayne Centra          33-04.00  
  7 Huggins, Brendyn             Tully                 32-11.00  
  8 Robertson, Hunter            Marcus Whitm          31-10.75  
  9 Davis, Dezmond               Canandaigua           31-07.00  
 10 Weber, Luke                  Geneva                27-11.00  
 11 Wylie, Ryan                  Mynderse Aca          23-10.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody, Donnie                 Marcus Whitm          35-00.00   2 
  2 Horst, Eli                   Canandaigua           34-11.50   2 
  3 Cratsley, Chris              Mynderse Aca          33-08.25   2 
  4 Coons, Dakota                Canandaigua           32-11.00   2 
  5 Hunt-Mclean, Jason           Lyons                 32-03.25   1 
  5 Reed, Christopher            Clyde-Savann          32-03.25   2 
  7 Reed, Ethan                  Waterloo              31-06.25   2 
  8 Trottier, Raymond            Webster Thom          31-05.25   2 
  9 Nonkes, John                 Webster Thom          30-05.00   2 
 10 Mackey, Eli                  Wayne Centra          29-10.25   2 
 11 Switzer, Braden              Tully                 29-04.25   2 
 12 Demott, Zachary              Red Creek             28-08.50   1 
 13 Maples, Tyler                Geneva                28-02.25   2 
 14 Meyer, Benjamin              Geneva                27-09.50   1 
 15 Rinas, Connor                Marcus Whitm          27-07.75   1 
 16 Wills, Jared                 Waterloo              27-07.00   1 
 17 Sozio, Sammy                 Wayne Centra          27-05.00   2 
 18 Figueroa, Kai                Lyons                 27-01.75   1 
 19 Palmer, Drew                 Mynderse Aca          24-08.00   1 
 20 Apollonio, Dante             Bishop Kearn          22-07.25   1 
 21 Hammond, Collin              South Seneca          19-03.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Switzer, Braden              Tully                   101-11   2 
  2 Reed, Christopher            Clyde-Savann            101-10   2 
  3 Kaiser, Jon                  South Seneca             93-04   2 
  4 Trottier, Raymond            Webster Thom             90-11   2 
  5 Nonkes, John                 Webster Thom             89-04   2 
  6 Hansen, Sean                 Canandaigua              86-04   2 
  7 Mackey, Eli                  Wayne Centra             84-02   2 
  8 Cody, Donnie                 Marcus Whitm             83-05   2 
  9 Clark, Ben                   Marcus Whitm             82-03   2 
 10 Meyer, Benjamin              Geneva                   80-01   2 
 11 Hunt-Mclean, Jason           Lyons                    79-03   1 
 12 Weng, Jason                  Tully                    79-00   2 
 13 Figueroa, Kai                Lyons                    77-09   1 
 14 Coons, Dakota                Canandaigua              70-11   1 
 15 Grayson, Jayden              Bishop Kearn             68-09   1 
 16 Sozio, Sammy                 Wayne Centra             67-07   1 
 17 Maples, Tyler                Geneva                   67-03   1 
 18 Palmer, Drew                 Mynderse Aca             65-06   1 
 19 Reed, Ethan                  Waterloo                 64-10   2 
 20 Wills, Jared                 Waterloo                 62-05   1 
 21 Calabrese, Brock             Mynderse Aca             57-06   1 
 22 Almenteros, Ranse            East High                50-11   1 
 23 Dodds, Josh                  Bishop Kearn             48-11   1