Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2021 10:26 AM
                     Dundee Invitational 2021 - 5/21/2021                      
                                   Dundee HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey Crane              12 South Seneca             13.37   3 
  2 Kendall Parker             8 Dundee                   13.72   3 
  3 Ashlynn Stratton           8 Campbell-Sav             14.00   3 
  4 Payton Russ               10 Mynderse Aca             14.01   3 
  5 Taryn Goodness             8 Palmyra-Mace             14.26   3 
  6 Maya Somerville           11 Dundee                   14.45   2 
  7 Hannah Roegiers            9 Marion                   14.57   3 
  8 Jimya Johnson              9 Dundee                   14.70   3 
  9 Madison Hughes             9 Bradford-NY              14.81   2 
 10 Phalyn Covert             10 South Seneca             15.09   2 
 11 Kendra Dickerson           9 Campbell-Sav             15.70   2 
 12 Clare Hatfalvi             9 Palmyra-Mace             16.67   1 
 13 Bria Romano               10 Lyons                    17.02   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Crane              12 South Seneca             27.46   3 
  2 Ericka Moody              12 Lyons                    27.85   3 
  3 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      11 Palmyra-Mace             28.65   3 
  4 Grace Lando               10 Mynderse Aca             30.02   3 
  5 Madeline Schaertl          9 Red Jacket               30.30   2 
  6 Hannah Roegiers            9 Marion                   30.32   3 
  7 Olivia Grant               9 Campbell-Sav             30.62   2 
  8 Elizabeth Capacci         12 Mynderse Aca             30.68   3 
  9 Maya Somerville           11 Dundee                   30.82   2 
 10 Victoria Hegarty          11 Red Jacket               30.88   2 
 11 Emma Robinson             10 Palmyra-Mace             30.92   2 
 12 Jimya Johnson              9 Dundee                   31.69   2 
 13 Brooklyn Vienna            9 Red Jacket               32.89   1 
 14 Tristan Shell             12 Mynderse Aca             33.37   1 
 15 Mia Rasmussen              9 South Seneca             34.17   1 
 16 Clare Hatfalvi             9 Palmyra-Mace             35.23   1 
 17 Kassie Parulski           12 Campbell-Sav             35.66   1 
 18 Bria Romano               10 Lyons                    39.56   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      11 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.46   3 
  2 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket             1:03.52   3 
  3 Ericka Moody              12 Lyons                  1:04.26   2 
  4 Anneliese Hubbard          8 South Seneca           1:04.83   3 
  5 Delaney Szostak           11 Marion                 1:06.40   3 
  6 Grace Lando               10 Mynderse Aca           1:08.99   3 
  7 Anna Bovay                12 Mynderse Aca           1:11.56   3 
  8 Madeline Schaertl          9 Red Jacket             1:12.85   1 
  9 Victoria Hegarty          11 Red Jacket             1:13.27   1 
 10 Hannah Weston             12 Mynderse Aca           1:13.54   2 
 11 Kristin Boerman           12 Marion                 1:14.89   2 
 12 Madison Hughes             9 Bradford-NY            1:16.53   2 
 13 Charlotte Sanson          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:16.60   2 
 14 Trisha Edmister           10 Dundee                 1:19.86   2 
 15 Charlotte Schuerholz       9 Dundee                 1:22.76   1 
 16 Alexa Miller               9 Dundee                 1:25.18   1 
 17 Rita Romano                8 Lyons                  1:29.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Bovay                12 Mynderse Aca           2:57.92  
  2 Angel Warne                9 South Seneca           2:58.86  
  3 Natalie Capluzzi           9 South Seneca           3:12.40  
  4 Erika Newcombe            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:13.08  
  5 Hannah Weston             12 Mynderse Aca           3:13.16  
  6 Sydney Partee             11 Mynderse Aca           3:16.92  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket             5:11.37  
  2 Tessa Bay                  9 Palmyra-Mace           5:44.32  
  3 Hana Premyslovsky         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:45.44  
  4 Jenna Conaway             10 Lyons                  6:08.99  
  5 Sadie Ensign              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:14.54  
  6 Aurora Parks               7 Red Jacket             6:16.56  
  7 Kara Church               12 South Seneca           6:36.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jillian Underhill         12 Bradford-NY              17.52  
  2 Sophia Barclay            10 Palmyra-Mace             18.23  
  3 Lucy Dobbins              12 Lyons                    18.43  
  4 Azharia Rivera            10 Mynderse Aca             21.28  
  5 Brooklyn Vienna            9 Red Jacket               21.44  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Underhill         12 Bradford-NY            1:12.67   2 
  2 Sophia Barclay            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.22   2 
  3 Lucy Dobbins              12 Lyons                  1:20.69   2 
  4 Payton Russ               10 Mynderse Aca           1:36.82   1 
  5 Azharia Rivera            10 Mynderse Aca           1:45.83   1 
  6 Rita Romano                8 Lyons                  1:58.67   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Lloyd                12 Palmyra-Mace           7:41.37  
  2 Madalyn West              11 Campbell-Sav           9:05.29  
  3 Annaelle Smith-Fee         9 Red Jacket             9:16.13  
  4 Jenna Conaway             10 Lyons                  9:21.94  
  5 Lily Reiley               12 Red Jacket            10:27.67  
  6 Morgan Trout              12 Mynderse Aca          10:30.96  
  7 Alissa Eaves               9 Dundee                10:32.33  
  8 Camden Wehrle             12 Mynderse Aca          10:44.94  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  55.23   1 
  2 South Seneca  'A'                                     55.84   1 
  3 Dundee  'A'                                           56.53   1 
  4 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  59.31   1 
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:01.31   1 
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:02.18   2 
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          1:08.20   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:24.04  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:53.19  
  3 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                5:14.62  
  4 Dundee  'A'                                         5:32.98  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Case               11 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  2 Kendall Parker             8 Dundee                 4-06.00  
  3 Kendall Elliott           10 South Seneca           4-04.00  
  4 Ashlynn Stratton           8 Campbell-Sav          J4-02.00  
  5 Anastasia Reed             9 Campbell-Sav          J4-02.00  
  6 Phalyn Covert             10 South Seneca          J4-00.00  
  7 Madalyn West              11 Campbell-Sav          J4-00.00  
  8 Ava Schubert               9 Marion                 3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Robinson             10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  2 Isabella Reed              9 Campbell-Sav           6-06.00  
  3 Grace Gaylord             12 Lyons                  5-06.00  
 -- Charlotte Sanson          10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket            16-02.00   2 
  2 Aionna Johnson            12 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.75   2 
  3 Kendall Parker             8 Dundee                14-07.00   2 
  3 Hayley Wurster            10 Marion                14-07.00   2 
  5 Trisha Edmister           10 Dundee                14-01.25   2 
  6 Madison Hughes             9 Bradford-NY           14-00.00   2 
  7 Isabella Reed              9 Campbell-Sav          13-00.00   2 
  8 Sydney Partee             11 Mynderse Aca          12-11.75   1 
  9 Olivia Grant               9 Campbell-Sav          12-09.00   1 
 10 Kendall Elliott           10 South Seneca          12-07.50   2 
 11 Katie Penird               9 Red Jacket            12-06.50   1 
 12 Anastasia Reed             9 Campbell-Sav          12-06.00   2 
 13 Victoria Hegarty          11 Red Jacket            12-03.25   1 
 14 Payton Russ               10 Mynderse Aca          10-10.25   1 
 15 Chloe Shaulis             11 South Seneca          10-09.50   1 
 16 Madison Cosentino         11 Mynderse Aca          10-04.00   1 
 17 Emily Casalmir             9 Lyons                  9-10.25   1 
 -- Lily Hall                 10 Dundee                    FOUL   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aionna Johnson            12 Palmyra-Mace          32-04.75  
  2 Hayley Wurster            10 Marion                31-03.25  
  3 Jillian Underhill         12 Bradford-NY           31-03.00  
  4 Lily Hall                 10 Dundee                30-10.00  
  5 Maya Somerville           11 Dundee                28-03.00  
  6 Katie Penird               9 Red Jacket            27-10.00  
  7 Anneliese Hubbard          8 South Seneca          27-09.50  
  8 Sydney Partee             11 Mynderse Aca          27-03.75  
  9 Trisha Edmister           10 Dundee                26-08.50  
 10 Isabella Reed              9 Campbell-Sav          25-03.00  
 11 Olivia Grant               9 Campbell-Sav          23-07.75  
 12 Kendra Dickerson           9 Campbell-Sav          23-02.25  
 13 Madison Cosentino         11 Mynderse Aca          20-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitney Welch             12 Marion                29-06.00   2 
  2 Ericka Moody              12 Lyons                 28-04.25   2 
  3 LaToya Soura              12 Mynderse Aca          28-03.25   2 
  4 Madeline Pearce           11 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.25   2 
  5 Grace Gaylord             12 Lyons                 24-10.75   2 
  6 Mary English              11 Red Jacket            24-06.00   1 
  7 Hallie Knapp              11 Dundee                24-03.00   2 
  8 Hayden Morrison           10 Dundee                24-02.25   1 
  9 Grace Moyer               12 Palmyra-Mace          24-01.50   2 
 10 Brinley Bruening          12 Palmyra-Mace          23-09.50   1 
 11 Kassie Parulski           12 Campbell-Sav          20-09.75   1 
 12 Leah Boerman               9 Marion                20-01.50   1 
 13 Kelly Fernaays            12 Marion                20-01.00   1 
 14 Elizabeth Casalmir        11 Lyons                 19-06.50   1 
 15 Angel Warne                9 South Seneca          19-03.75   1 
 16 Vanessa Sofo               9 Mynderse Aca          19-02.50   1 
 17 Iris Pellegata             9 Mynderse Aca          14-02.25   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hallie Knapp              11 Dundee                  104-05   2 
  2 Grace Moyer               12 Palmyra-Mace             80-05   2 
  3 LaToya Soura              12 Mynderse Aca             76-07   2 
  4 Whitney Welch             12 Marion                   75-08   2 
  5 Chloe Shaulis             11 South Seneca             74-06   2 
  6 Elizabeth Share            9 Palmyra-Mace             74-05   2 
  7 Mary English              11 Red Jacket               68-03   2 
  8 Ashlynn Stratton           8 Campbell-Sav             65-03   2 
  9 Tristan Shell             12 Mynderse Aca             60-00   1 
 10 Lucy Dobbins              12 Lyons                    58-03   1 
 11 Elizabeth Casalmir        11 Lyons                    57-02   1 
 11 Sarah English              9 Red Jacket               57-02   1 
 13 Hayden Morrison           10 Dundee                   52-02   1 
 14 Kelly Fernaays            12 Marion                   51-05   1 
 15 Grace Colburn              9 Marion                   50-09   1 
 16 Bria Romano               10 Lyons                    46-01   1 
 17 Kassie Parulski           12 Campbell-Sav             45-11   1 
 18 Anastasia Reed             9 Campbell-Sav             45-07   1 
 19 Iris Pellegata             9 Mynderse Aca             42-03   1 
 -- Emerson Foster            11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav           2:48.48     479
  2 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket             2:52.03     443
  3 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca           2:59.82     367
  4 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:01.36     353
  5 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.94     338
  6 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                 3:07.91     295
  7 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                 3:08.68     289
  8 Jasmine Whitaker          10 Mynderse Aca           3:26.41     159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav             18.15   1    473
  2 Jasmine Whitaker          10 Mynderse Aca             18.50   2    438
  3 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket               19.40   2    354
  4 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   19.75   2    323
  5 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             20.68   2    248
  6 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                   21.46   1    192
  7 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace             23.40   1     82
 -- Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca               DNF   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket               1.34m     449
  2 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   1.29m     399
  3 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca             1.27m     379
  4 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav             1.24m     350
  5 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace             1.15m     266
  5 Jasmine Whitaker          10 Mynderse Aca             1.15m     266
  7 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                   1.09m     214
  7 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             1.09m     214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket               4.24m     364
  2 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav             4.19m     352
  3 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   3.82m     267
  4 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             3.74m     250
  5 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca             3.71m     244
  6 Jasmine Whitaker          10 Mynderse Aca             3.70m     242
  7 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                   3.66m     233
  8 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace             3.63m     227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasmine Whitaker          10 Mynderse Aca             8.02m     401
  2 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket               7.14m     344
  3 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             7.01m     336
  4 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                   6.92m     330
  5 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav             6.73m     318
  6 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   6.52m     304
  7 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace             6.40m     297
  8 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca             5.40m     233
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav              1972     
  2 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket                1954     
  3 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                    1588     
  4 Jasmine Whitaker          10 Mynderse Aca              1506     
  5 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace              1386     
  6 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                    1258     
  7 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace              1225     
  8 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca              1223     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Keifer              12 Red Jacket               11.31   3 
  2 Tyler Couperus            12 Marion                   11.77   3 
  3 Mateo Sloan               10 Palmyra-Mace             11.85   3 
  4 Brady Richardson          12 Dundee                   12.09   3 
  5 Christian McCoy            9 South Seneca             12.16   3 
  6 Tycal Johnson             11 Lyons                    12.47   3 
  7 Chris Cratsley            12 Mynderse Aca             12.61   3 
  8 Holden Janto              11 Palmyra-Mace             12.78   2 
  9 Daniel Rajabisenejani      9 Palmyra-Mace             12.82   2 
 10 Jesse Cottrell            11 Red Jacket               12.88   2 
 11 Mason Vienna              11 Red Jacket               13.05   2 
 12 Johnathon Bell            10 Dundee                   13.33   2 
 13 Brett Watkins             11 Bradford-NY              13.93   2 
 14 Ethan Davidson            12 Campbell-Sav             14.23   1 
 15 Dom Pistor                10 Mynderse Aca             14.52   2 
 16 Joe Sapp                   9 Lyons                    15.46   2 
 17 Jerry Taft                12 Campbell-Sav             16.58   1 
 18 Kai Figueroa              10 Lyons                    17.61   1 
 19 Kaden Roche               10 Campbell-Sav             18.15   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Keifer              12 Red Jacket               22.44   3 
  2 Mateo Sloan               10 Palmyra-Mace             23.86   3 
  3 Brady Richardson          12 Dundee                   24.71   3 
  4 Christian McCoy            9 South Seneca             24.93   3 
  5 Chris Cratsley            12 Mynderse Aca             25.15   3 
  6 Tycal Johnson             11 Lyons                    25.19   2 
  7 Jay Thomas                11 Campbell-Sav             25.74   3 
  8 Daniel Rajabisenejani      9 Palmyra-Mace             25.84   2 
  9 Logan Salvatore           11 Dundee                   26.65   1 
 10 Mason Vienna              11 Red Jacket               26.66   2 
 11 Holden Janto              11 Palmyra-Mace             27.52   2 
 12 Brett Watkins             11 Bradford-NY              29.15   1 
 13 Dom Pistor                10 Mynderse Aca             29.96   2 
 14 Bryan Armpriest           12 Campbell-Sav             31.15   1 
 15 Joe Sapp                   9 Lyons                    32.50   2 
 16 Jerry Taft                12 Campbell-Sav             34.49   1 
 17 Colin Holtz               11 Red Jacket               35.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Webster            12 Dundee                   56.75   3 
  2 Danny Fisher              11 Palmyra-Mace             58.55   3 
  3 Trent Donnelly            12 Lyons                    59.30   3 
  4 Matt Hosbach              12 Marion                 1:00.74   3 
  5 Jeff Schuldt              11 Lyons                  1:01.33   2 
  6 Nick Jastrzab             11 Mynderse Aca           1:01.72   3 
  7 Sean McKenna              12 Campbell-Sav           1:02.93   2 
  8 Nikolas Wheeler            9 South Seneca           1:04.09   3 
  9 Michael End               11 Dundee                 1:04.52   2 
 10 Drew Palmer                9 Mynderse Aca           1:04.61   2 
 11 Logan Buchanan            10 Dundee                 1:05.11   2 
 12 Nathan West               11 Campbell-Sav           1:08.00   2 
 13 Ryan Blackmar              9 Red Jacket             1:19.64   1 
 14 Evan Frederick            12 Mynderse Aca           1:24.16   1 
 15 Devon Grandall             9 Bradford-NY            1:24.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                 1:58.93  
  2 Jack Norkus               12 Red Jacket             2:07.28  
  3 Owen Crane                11 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.73  
  4 Adam Smith                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:16.64  
  5 Jarrett Pagorek           11 Red Jacket             2:17.22  
  6 Jason Lonneville          12 Marion                 2:17.32  
  7 Steven Webster            12 Dundee                 2:18.33  
  8 Danny Fisher              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:19.27  
  9 Ethan Schaertl            10 Red Jacket             2:24.43  
 10 Peyton Boudinot           12 Dundee                 2:24.66  
 11 John David Strazzabosco   10 Lyons                  2:29.31  
 12 Landon Wertz               9 Marion                 2:44.44  
 13 Caleb Turner              12 Mynderse Aca           2:58.56  
 14 J.P. Turner               12 Mynderse Aca           3:05.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Bay               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:50.62  
  2 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        12 Marion                 4:52.61  
  3 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                 4:57.74  
  4 Zeph Howie                10 Palmyra-Mace           5:21.51  
  5 Sean McKenna              12 Campbell-Sav           5:27.05  
  6 Jeff Schuldt              11 Lyons                  5:29.64  
  7 Camden Buchanan           10 Dundee                 5:36.51  
  8 Joseph Casper              9 Marion                 5:57.37  
  9 Gavin Rhinehart           12 Mynderse Aca           5:58.87  
 10 Devon Grandall             9 Bradford-NY            6:28.23  
 11 Evan Frederick            12 Mynderse Aca           7:07.89  
 12 J.P. Turner               12 Mynderse Aca           7:29.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Snyder               11 South Seneca             18.50  
  2 Tristin Metz              12 South Seneca             18.97  
  3 Brett Watkins             11 Bradford-NY              20.31  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Pierce             12 Bradford-NY            1:04.15  
  2 Tristin Metz              12 South Seneca           1:05.34  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Leonard          9 Dundee                13:47.63  
  2 Caleb Turner              12 Mynderse Aca          13:51.88  
  3 Jason Hunt-Mclean         10 Lyons                 14:37.00  
  4 Dakota Stewart             9 South Seneca          14:56.37  
  5 Ryan Wylie                11 Mynderse Aca          17:07.61  
 -- Carter Puylara            12 Mynderse Aca               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                     48.79  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  49.23  
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 50.97  
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          1:03.14  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:47.78  
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:58.54  
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          4:06.25  
  4 Dundee  'A'                                         4:06.59  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:50.29  
  6 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:55.91  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Buchanan            10 Dundee                 5-08.00  
  2 Jonathan Lonneville       12 Marion                J5-06.00  
  3 Nick Jastrzab             11 Mynderse Aca          J5-06.00  
  4 Terrell Adams             11 Mynderse Aca           5-04.00  
  5 Trent Donnelly            12 Lyons                 J4-09.00  
  6 Mason Vienna              11 Red Jacket            J4-09.00  
  7 Tycal Johnson             11 Lyons                  4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Snyder               11 South Seneca          10-00.00  
  2 Peyton Boudinot           12 Dundee                 8-06.00  
 -- Aidan Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Keifer              12 Red Jacket            20-10.25   2 
  2 Sam Lorenzetti            12 Mynderse Aca          19-08.50   2 
  3 Elijah Pierce             12 Bradford-NY           17-11.50   2 
  4 Gage Halsey               12 South Seneca          17-09.75   2 
  5 Jay Thomas                11 Campbell-Sav          16-02.25   2 
  6 Johnathon Bell            10 Dundee                15-10.25   2 
  7 Brady Richardson          12 Dundee                15-01.75   2 
  8 Dylan Gilmore              9 Palmyra-Mace          15-00.75   2 
  9 Brett Watkins             11 Bradford-NY           14-05.00   1 
 10 Bryan Armpriest           12 Campbell-Sav          13-10.00   1 
 11 Ethan Davidson            12 Campbell-Sav          12-07.00   1 
 12 Joe Sapp                   9 Lyons                 12-02.25   1 
 13 Joseph Nowicki            11 Bradford-NY            9-09.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Lorenzetti            12 Mynderse Aca          40-07.25  
  2 Gage Halsey               12 South Seneca          38-07.25  
  3 Elijah Pierce             12 Bradford-NY           36-07.75  
  4 Logan Salvatore           11 Dundee                35-11.50  
  5 Jesse Cottrell            11 Red Jacket            35-06.50  
  6 Johnathon Bell            10 Dundee                32-04.25  
  7 Dylan Gilmore              9 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.25  
  8 Bryan Armpriest           12 Campbell-Sav          29-00.50  
  9 Ethan Davidson            12 Campbell-Sav          26-00.75  
 10 Ryan Wylie                11 Mynderse Aca          22-00.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Crofoot            12 Dundee                41-06.00   2 
  2 Jay Thomas                11 Campbell-Sav          36-01.25   2 
  3 Tate Hoyt                 12 Dundee                35-07.50   2 
  4 Eamonn Denniston          10 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.50   2 
  5 Chris Cratsley            12 Mynderse Aca          32-02.00   2 
  6 Jon Kaiser                12 South Seneca          31-10.00   2 
  7 Landon Clawson             9 Marion                30-08.00   2 
  8 Jacob St. Cyr             11 Marion                30-06.00   1 
  9 Kyle Footer               12 Red Jacket            29-04.50   2 
 10 Jason Hunt-Mclean         10 Lyons                 29-03.00   2 
 11 Sebastian Wilhelm         12 Bradford-NY           27-00.50   1 
 12 Evan Cooper               10 Palmyra-Mace          26-11.25   1 
 13 Kaden Roche               10 Campbell-Sav          26-11.00   1 
 14 Casey Atwood              12 Red Jacket            26-07.50   1 
 15 Jason Knight              11 Marion                26-07.25   1 
 16 Xavier Russ               11 Red Jacket            25-03.75   1 
 17 Jerry Taft                12 Campbell-Sav          24-09.75   1 
 18 Kai Figueroa              10 Lyons                 24-09.00   1 
 19 Drew Palmer                9 Mynderse Aca          24-02.00   1 
 20 Tyler Sloan                9 Palmyra-Mace          30-07.00   1 
 21 Joseph Nowicki            11 Bradford-NY           22-06.00   1 
 22 Devon Grandall             9 Bradford-NY           17-10.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jay Thomas                11 Campbell-Sav            126-09   2 
  2 Tate Hoyt                 12 Dundee                  118-04   2 
  3 Dakota Stewart             9 South Seneca            111-05   2 
  4 Hunter Crofoot            12 Dundee                  102-07   2 
  5 Evan Cooper               10 Palmyra-Mace             95-04   2 
  6 Jon Kaiser                12 South Seneca             94-02   2 
  7 Jason Hunt-Mclean         10 Lyons                    85-03   2 
  8 Xavier Russ               11 Red Jacket               80-03   1 
  9 Kyle Footer               12 Red Jacket               78-08   2 
 10 Landon Clawson             9 Marion                   76-08   2 
 11 Sebastian Wilhelm         12 Bradford-NY           76-02.50   1 
 12 Eamonn Denniston          10 Palmyra-Mace          75-05.50   1 
 13 Terrell Adams             11 Mynderse Aca          73-08.25   1 
 14 Darius Brewington          9 Marion                   72-08   2 
 15 Drew Palmer                9 Mynderse Aca          67-11.75   1 
 16 Jason Knight              11 Marion                   67-00   1 
 17 Joseph Nowicki            11 Bradford-NY           65-11.50   1 
 18 Colin Holtz               11 Red Jacket            58-05.50   1 
 19 Tyler Sloan                9 Palmyra-Mace          53-07.75   1 
 20 Kai Figueroa              10 Lyons                 50-03.75   1 
 21 Jerry Taft                12 Campbell-Sav          46-11.25   1 
 22 Kaden Roche               10 Campbell-Sav          30-07.50   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace           5:15.91     472
  2 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                 5:51.15     301
  3 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                 6:45.36     109
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                   16.36     693
  2 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace             19.33     404
  3 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                   23.24     139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                   1.65m     504
  2 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m     352
  3 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                   1.30m     250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                   5.82m     548
  2 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace             5.08m     398
 -- Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                    FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                   9.21m     438
  2 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace             8.13m     374
  3 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                   7.55m     340
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                    2386     
  2 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace              2000     
  3 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                     936