Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2021 09:37 AM
                      Al Mullan Runnin' Cadet - 5/22/2021                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.05  5/7/2016    Michaela Burrell, Corning                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-             13.07   3 
  2 Carrie Kandall            12 Pittsford Me             13.40   1 
  3 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  13.53   3 
  4 Kayla Silverstein         12 Churchville-             13.62   2 
  5 Tamara Dorval              9 Pittsford Me             13.75   3 
  6 Chloe Cardone              9 Hilton                   13.78   2 
  7 Amanda Mott               10 Victor Centr             13.79   3 
  8 Kyla Murphy               10 Victor Centr             14.08   2 
  9 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 14.15   3 
 10 Marisa Fioravanti          9 Hilton                   14.30   2 
 11 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia                  14.33   2 
 12 Quinn Weaver               9 Brighton                 14.34   2 
 13 Allison Nickson            9 Penfield                 14.39   3 
 14 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit              14.44   3 
 15 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             14.61   1 
 16 Sky Brumfield             12 Irondequoit              14.63   2 
 17 Sophia Marra              10 Spencerport              14.69   2 
 18 Grace Reese               10 Mercy                    14.76   1 
 19 Marisa Johnston           12 Brockport                15.57   1 
 20 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra             15.62   1 
 21 Charlissa Meschi-Thomas    9 Franklin                 16.67   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 25.11  5/7/2011    Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-             27.01   4 
  2 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin                 27.63   4 
  3 Serena Norton             10 Pittsford Su             27.67   4 
  4 Amanda Mott               10 Victor Centr             28.08   4 
  5 Carrie Kandall            12 Pittsford Me             28.16   4 
  6 Sridevi Ramkumar          11 Pittsford Me             28.20   4 
  7 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                   29.15   3 
  8 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 29.36   4 
  9 Allison Nickson            9 Penfield                 29.56   3 
 10 Sophie Thrall             10 Brighton                 29.75   3 
 11 Jillian VanKuren          11 Victor Centr             29.85   3 
 12 Brayton Tripi              9 Hilton                   29.98   3 
 13 Pallas Hoffman            12 Brockport                30.18   2 
 14 Quinn Weaver               9 Brighton                 30.36   2 
 15 Mallory Sullivan          12 Mercy                    30.47   1 
 16 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             30.47   2 
 17 Emma Burr                  9 Sodus Centra             31.37   1 
 18 Kayla Frith               11 Irondequoit              31.41   2 
 19 Sophia Marra              10 Spencerport              31.60   2 
 20 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                  32.13   1 
 21 Bri Gabriel                9 Batavia                  32.34   3 
 22 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin                 32.49   1 
 23 Madelyn Pratt             10 Irondequoit              32.61   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 56.99  5/4/2013    Madeline Kopp, Spencerport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 58.45   3 
  2 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             58.97   3 
  3 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              1:01.66   3 
  4 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr           1:01.84   3 
  5 Riley Morrell             12 Pittsford Me           1:02.83   2 
  6 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin               1:03.11   2 
  7 Elizabeth Tytler           8 Irondequoit            1:03.40   2 
  8 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                 1:03.69   3 
  9 Mary Trost                11 Mercy                  1:03.96   3 
 10 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                  1:05.59   1 
 11 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport              1:05.87   2 
 12 Anna Varland               9 Batavia                1:06.80   2 
 13 Sophie Thrall             10 Brighton               1:07.09   3 
 14 Emma Palumbo              12 Irondequoit            1:07.50   2 
 15 Natalie Glass              9 Spencerport            1:07.71   2 
 16 Delaney Goetz             10 Pittsford Me           1:07.99   1 
 17 Emma Mahoney               9 Spencerport            1:08.00   1 
 18 Anissa Basnayake          12 Brighton               1:08.73   1 
 19 Rita Sciortino            11 Franklin               1:10.41   1 
 20 Aleeza Idrees              9 Batavia                1:16.66   1 
 21 Sophie Tapia-Castillo      9 Sodus Centra           1:22.26   1 
 22 Annaliece Kreuzer         10 Sodus Centra           1:24.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 2:15.08  5/5/2018    Vanessa Watson, Spencerport               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley Morrell             12 Pittsford Me           2:22.37   2 
  2 Lucie Graziano            10 Irondequoit            2:24.57   2 
  3 Elizabeth Tytler           8 Irondequoit            2:26.67   2 
  4 Maya Larimer              11 Pittsford Me           2:28.06   2 
  5 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              2:29.51   2 
  6 Catherine Healy           11 Penfield               2:30.22   2 
  7 Lucy Zombek               11 Pittsford Su           2:30.54   2 
  8 Olivia Fietkiewicz        10 Mercy                  2:37.67   2 
  9 ileana Cherulyot           9 Spencerport            2:37.74   1 
 10 Elizabeth Miller           9 Victor Centr           2:38.11   2 
 11 Kelsey Fahy               10 Victor Centr           2:39.88   2 
 12 Lila Munger               11 Brighton               2:41.00   2 
 13 Anna Pellegrino           11 Pittsford Su           2:41.22   2 
 14 Alyssa Kirk               11 Hilton                 2:41.22   1 
 15 Rita Sciortino            11 Franklin               2:42.95   1 
 16 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield               2:43.22   1 
 17 Allison Fan                9 Brighton               2:47.55   1 
 18 Maria Beghini              9 Hilton                 2:48.18   1 
 19 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia                2:49.09   1 
 20 Monica Ramirez-Spear      11 Sodus Centra           2:50.70   1 
 21 Isabella Scott             8 Batavia                2:51.35   1 
 22 Emma Schleher             10 Spencerport            2:56.08   1 
 23 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                  3:00.08   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:35.19  5/4/2019    Brooke Rauber, Tully                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucie Graziano            10 Irondequoit            5:02.65  
  2 Grace Woodworth           10 Victor Centr           5:10.22  
  3 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           5:13.77  
  4 Riana Heffron             10 Pittsford Me           5:19.97  
  5 Ella Rice                  8 Pittsford Su           5:20.23  
  6 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               5:21.88  
  7 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  5:22.22  
  8 Andie Jones                9 Mercy                  5:22.61  
  9 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                5:25.06  
 10 Libby Juliano              8 Pittsford Su           5:31.53  
 11 Sarah Hanfland             8 Pittsford Me           5:31.69  
 12 Kennedy Pino              11 Spencerport            5:33.76  
 13 Madelyn Sichak             9 Churchville-           5:34.12  
 14 Megan Smith               10 Brockport              5:34.66  
 15 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                5:35.66  
 16 Caroline Coleman          11 Irondequoit            5:37.21  
 17 Miranda Fioravanti         7 Hilton                 5:46.47  
 18 Peyton Carter              9 Hilton                 5:48.85  
 19 Monica Ramirez-Spear      11 Sodus Centra           5:52.34  
 20 Mackenzie Monnier         10 Brockport              5:55.94  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:30.17  5/7/2016    Jessica Lawson, Corning                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Onze            11 Victor Centr          11:44.31  
  2 Emma Trefzger             11 Horseheads            11:44.51  
  3 Peyton Tripp              12 Victor Centr          11:46.30  
  4 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield              12:10.18  
  5 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport             12:18.29  
  6 Holy Kim                  11 Pittsford Me          12:25.53  
  7 Sophia Palumbo            11 Pittsford Me          12:27.07  
  8 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                 12:28.44  
  9 Abby Butler               10 Irondequoit           12:51.34  
 10 Gwyneth Pritchard         11 Mercy                 13:11.12  
 11 Naomi Peck                11 Batavia               13:21.44  
 12 Brooke Scott              10 Batavia               13:43.02  
 13 Grayce Peltz               8 Franklin              13:54.19  
 -- Emelia Jordan             10 Brighton                   DNF  
 -- Brenna Bauman             11 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run PeteGlavin
================================================================
      Record: # 9:30.17  5/7/2016    Jessica Lawson, Corning                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Nowicki            12 Lockport              10:03.69  
  2 Sarah Lawson               9 Corning               10:10.11  
  3 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                 10:11.01  
  4 Brynn Bernard              9 South Lewis           10:12.32  
  5 Faithe Ketchum            11 Corning               10:15.30  
  6 Trinity Wells             11 Newark                10:18.39  
  7 Samantha Woodworth        11 Horseheads            10:24.95  
  8 Candace Tytler            11 Irondequoit           10:26.97  
  9 Lexi Bernard              11 South Lewis           10:29.64  
 10 Sydney Carlson            12 Liverpool             10:31.06  
 11 Pipher Reid               11 Chenango For          10:34.63  
 12 Lydia Keys                12 Corning               10:40.22  
 13 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           10:42.27  
 14 Jordyn Canali             10 Canandaigua           10:43.29  
 15 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-          10:44.87  
 16 Lilly Fowler Conner       12 Tully                 10:45.11  
 17 Sierra Doody              11 Webster Schr          10:48.83  
 18 Katie Edinger             10 Tully                 10:49.19  
 19 Gabby Mccarthy            12 Liverpool             10:49.34  
 20 Chloe Freeland            12 Corning               10:51.84  
 21 Kaleigh Buck              11 Liverpool             10:54.49  
 22 Ari Reback                 9 Fairport              10:54.98  
 23 Christina Gaskievicz      11 Corning               10:55.58  
 24 Hannah Dykens             11 Pittsford Su          10:58.68  
 25 Ava Voss                  11 Brighton              10:59.19  
 26 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr          10:59.76  
 27 Georgia Ross              11 Brighton              10:59.98  
 28 Alicia Lawson             12 Corning               11:02.90  
 29 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-          11:05.66  
 30 Maddie Pearson            12 Brighton              11:07.26  
 31 Olivia Lucia              11 Pittsford Me          11:09.56  
 32 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                 11:11.37  
 33 Norah Czajka              12 Penfield              11:16.19  
 34 Grace Mattern             12 Brighton              11:16.20  
 35 Lauren Purvis             12 Liverpool             11:17.92  
 36 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr          11:27.44  
 37 Sage Altobelli            11 Webster Thom          11:29.30  
 38 Niamh McDade Clay         12 Brighton              11:35.15  
 39 Hannah Casler              8 Fairport              11:39.86  
 40 Mary Cotter               11 Harley-Allen          11:40.15  
 41 Zoe Marcus                10 Fairport              12:10.88  
 -- Eilee Ossont              11 Brighton                   DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.62  5/4/2019    Anaya Dees, Hilton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             16.61   3 
  2 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                17.69   3 
  3 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr             17.76   3 
  4 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield                 18.19   3 
  5 Traci Williams            12 Irondequoit              18.20   3 
  6 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  18.42   2 
  7 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me             18.46   2 
  8 Natalie Colpoys           12 Mercy                    18.51   3 
  9 Alexis Herman             11 Pittsford Me             18.78   1 
 10 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 18.89   3 
 11 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                   18.99   2 
 12 Jenna Hostetler            9 Spencerport              19.20   2 
 13 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             19.32   2 
 14 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                   19.47   2 
 15 Phoebe Ha                  9 Brockport                19.53   2 
 16 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    19.58   2 
 17 Makayla Rubio             10 Spencerport              19.74   3 
 18 Maddy Katz                12 Brighton                 20.39   1 
 19 Stella Kleinman           12 Brighton                 20.49   1 
 20 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                  21.35   1 
 21 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra             26.98   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:03.32  5/1/2009    NaTasha Greggs, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield               1:08.10   3 
  2 Grace Kurzweil            12 Mercy                  1:08.98   3 
  3 Alexis Herman             11 Pittsford Me           1:10.88   3 
  4 Jenna Hostetler            9 Spencerport            1:12.78   3 
  5 Natalie Colpoys           12 Mercy                  1:13.37   3 
  6 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr           1:14.41   3 
  7 Sophia Leach              10 Hilton                 1:14.43   3 
  8 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               1:15.99   2 
  9 Bridget Mousaw            10 Brighton               1:16.43   2 
 10 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me           1:16.50   2 
 11 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              1:16.58   3 
 12 Becca Milks               12 Brockport              1:17.14   2 
 13 Sydney Konieczny          10 Batavia                1:18.13   2 
 14 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr           1:18.24   2 
 15 Carlee Avery              10 Hilton                 1:19.85   2 
 16 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit            1:24.78   2 
 17 Tori Kotalik              10 Brighton               1:27.62   1 
 18 Paige Breen                9 Sodus Centra           1:33.43   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 7:01.98  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                7:48.45  
  2 Meredith Masker           12 Horseheads             7:55.70  
  3 Zofia Stefankovic         12 Brighton               7:56.30  
  4 Emma Palumbo              12 Irondequoit            8:17.85  
  5 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                  8:22.76  
  6 Kayla Storie              12 Churchville-           8:25.99  
  7 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                  8:39.68  
  8 Ally Battaglia            12 Spencerport            8:47.32  
  9 Sydney Konieczny          10 Batavia                9:05.82  
 10 Ashley Trott              12 Pittsford Me           9:12.77  
 11 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me           9:22.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 48.65  5/1/2009    Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
                       C Graham, S Kelly, D King, A Brooks               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                   49.31   2 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.45   2 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         52.74   2 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 53.49   2 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                          54.71   2 
  6 Mercy  'A'                                            55.07   2 
  7 Irondequoit  'A'                                      56.69   1 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                        57.47   1 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                           58.08   2 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                         58.93   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:58.44  5/1/2009    Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magnet              
                         N Greggs, D Broady, T Murphy, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:26.18   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:27.52   2 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:31.56   2 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:34.59   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:36.50   2 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       4:46.75   1 
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:51.68   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 9:51.21  5/11/2007   Cicero-N.Syracuse, Cicero-N.Syr           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:21.76  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:30.20  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:49.88  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:18.75  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                      11:21.12  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        11:23.51  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                       11:43.95  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  5-08  5/9/2008    Monique Roberts, Cicero-N.Syr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport              5-01.00  
  2 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr          J5-00.00  
  3 Molly Ritter              10 Pittsford Su          J5-00.00  
  4 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                J4-10.00  
  5 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  6 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                 J4-08.00  
  7 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield              J4-08.00  
  8 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia               J4-08.00  
  9 Alaina Morley             11 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
 10 Ellen Lavonas             12 Brighton              J4-06.00  
 11 Grace Reese               10 Mercy                 J4-06.00  
 12 Lauren Reimer             10 Batavia                4-04.00  
 12 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
 12 Emily Richardson           9 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 12 Traci Williams            12 Irondequoit            4-04.00  
 12 Emily DiMarco             12 Brighton               4-04.00  
 12 Jakayla Reed              11 Irondequoit            4-04.00  
 18 Vivian Young              10 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 18 Guilia Calabrese          11 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
 18 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              4-02.00  
 18 Kene Ukpabi               10 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 22 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 23 Ashlyn Broussard           9 Churchville-           3-10.00  
 -- Tatum Nhalay              10 Franklin                    NH  
 -- Kennetha Hightower         9 Franklin                    NH  
 -- Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Emma Mahoney               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault FL-2-Elite
===================================================================
      Record: # 12-08  5/7/2016    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              11 Hilton                12-00.00   2 
  2 Evelyn Dolce              11 Central Squa          11-06.00   2 
  3 Alyssa Armitage           11 Starpoint             11-00.00   2 
  3 Ella Dolce                11 Central Squa          11-00.00   2 
  5 Cara Pellechia            11 Hilton                10-09.00   2 
  6 Talia Senall              12 Penfield               9-08.00   1 
  7 Mya Henry                 12 Hilton                 9-06.00   2 
  8 Regan Whitaker            12 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00   2 
  9 Erin Block                12 Penfield              J9-00.00   1 
 10 Halle Silva               10 Brighton              J8-06.00   2 
 11 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                 J8-06.00   1 
 12 Helen Frank               12 Brighton              J8-00.00   1 
 13 Skylar French              9 Hilton                J8-00.00   1 
 14 Allison Scofield-de la C  12 Pittsford Me          J8-00.00   1 
 15 Tori Kotalik              10 Brighton               7-06.00   1 
 16 Piper Harloff             12 Batavia                6-06.00   1 
 16 Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                  6-06.00   1 
 18 Lauren Schrader           10 Victor Centr           6-00.00   1 
 -- Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr                NH   1 
 -- Sophia Sheehan            11 Pittsford Su                NH   1 
 -- Bri Gabriel                9 Batavia                     NH   1 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
      Record: # 19-01.50  5/5/2018    Anaya Dees, Hilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          16-03.25   2 
  2 Natalie Wood               9 Churchville-          16-00.00   2 
  3 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr          15-10.25   2 
  4 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          14-10.00   2 
  5 Kiran Brent               12 Pittsford Me          14-09.25   2 
  6 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield              14-04.25   1 
  7 Maya Rouse                10 Pittsford Su          13-10.25   2 
  8 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                13-07.00   1 
  9 Abby Moore                10 Batavia               13-06.75   2 
 10 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                 13-06.50   2 
 11 Amanda Daubert            12 Spencerport           13-05.50   1 
 12 Brianna Palmerini         12 Mercy                 13-04.50   2 
 13 Maddy Katz                12 Brighton              13-04.00   2 
 14 Sky Brumfield             12 Irondequoit           13-03.75   2 
 15 Emma Burr                  9 Sodus Centra          13-03.00   1 
 16 Anna Varland               9 Batavia               13-02.75   2 
 17 Stella Kleinman           12 Brighton              12-10.50   1 
 18 Izabella Simeus           11 Pittsford Su          12-09.50   2 
 19 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport             12-06.00   1 
 20 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit           12-05.50   1 
 21 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin              12-04.00   1 
 22 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport             12-03.75   1 
 23 Kene Ukpabi               10 Spencerport           12-00.50   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
      Record: # 38-03.50  5/5/2018    Anaya Dees, Hilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             34-01.00   2 
  2 Kiran Brent               12 Pittsford Me          31-00.75   2 
  3 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                30-11.00   2 
  4 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              30-09.25   2 
  5 Emma Bradford              9 Hilton                30-06.00   1 
  6 Sridevi Ramkumar          11 Pittsford Me          30-04.75   2 
  7 Brianna Palmerini         12 Mercy                 29-08.25   2 
  8 Sydney Konieczny          10 Batavia               29-07.75   2 
  9 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                 29-03.00   2 
  9 Sara Kotz                 11 Brighton              29-03.00   1 
 11 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia               29-02.00   2 
 12 Hannah Wang               11 Pittsford Su          28-06.50   2 
 13 Amanda Daubert            12 Spencerport           28-03.25   1 
 13 Emma Burr                  9 Sodus Centra          28-03.25   1 
 13 Stella Kleinman           12 Brighton              28-03.25   1 
 16 ileana Cherulyot           9 Spencerport           27-11.00   1 
 17 Nyalobi Deng              11 Irondequoit           27-03.00   1 
 18 Taylor Weldgen            10 Victor Centr          26-09.25   2 
 19 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport             26-05.75   1 
 20 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra          26-02.00   1 
 21 Jakayla Reed              11 Irondequoit           24-06.75   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
      Record: # 43-00  5/3/2014    McKenzie Kuehlewind, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       12 Batavia               37-05.50   2 
  2 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                35-11.75   2 
  3 Emily DiMarco             12 Brighton              33-11.50   2 
  4 Emma Radka                11 Batavia               31-05.25   2 
  5 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr          29-04.00   2 
  6 Janiyah Henry             10 Penfield              29-00.75   2 
  7 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          27-05.00   2 
  8 Ella Manelis               9 Brighton              27-00.00   2 
  9 Autumn Wilson             10 Mercy                 25-07.75   2 
 10 Ashlyn Harrington         10 Pittsford Su          25-03.50   2 
 11 Lily Vargas               10 Spencerport           24-09.75   1 
 12 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport             24-08.75   1 
 13 Madison Kobel             12 Pittsford Me          24-07.25   2 
 14 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield              24-05.00   2 
 15 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                 24-03.00   1 
 16 Sophia Schulitz           11 Pittsford Me          24-01.00   1 
 17 Haley Gaudio              10 Irondequoit           22-08.75   2 
 18 Norah Layton               9 Pittsford Su          22-05.50   1 
 19 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          22-02.50   1 
 20 Molly Fitzgerald          10 Churchville-          21-04.25   1 
 21 Pallas Hoffman            12 Brockport             21-00.00   1 
 22 Samantha Frisbee          12 Hilton                20-06.00   1 
 23 Grace Harland              9 Sodus Centra          20-02.25   1 
 24 Danya Diaz                 9 Sodus Centra          20-00.25   1 
 25 Christina Aintibilan      12 Irondequoit           19-04.25   1 
 26 Natalie Glass              9 Spencerport           19-02.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
      Record: # 120-06  5/22/2021   Emily DiMarco, Brighton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily DiMarco             12 Brighton                120-06#  2 
  2 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport               116-06   2 
  3 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia                  96-02   2 
  4 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                   88-04   2 
  5 Faye Domroes              12 Penfield                 84-02   2 
  6 Ella Manelis               9 Brighton                 83-06   2 
  7 Rebekah Daniszewski       12 Batavia                  75-01   2 
  8 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport                75-00   2 
  9 Madison Kobel             12 Pittsford Me             73-09   2 
 10 Janiyah Henry             10 Penfield                 70-05   2 
 11 Sarah Kroetz              10 Pittsford Su             69-03   2 
 12 Katie Richardson          11 Pittsford Me             68-05   2 
 13 Lily Vargas               10 Spencerport              66-03   1 
 14 Tyler Mckenzie            12 Victor Centr             66-01   1 
 15 Sara Ward                 10 Churchville-             65-08   1 
 16 Ashlyn Harrington         10 Pittsford Su             65-06   1 
 16 Christina Aintibilan      12 Irondequoit              65-06   2 
 18 Haley Gaudio              10 Irondequoit              62-06   1 
 19 Molly Fitzgerald          10 Churchville-             61-08   1 
 20 Samantha Frisbee          12 Hilton                   59-03   1 
 21 Kene Ukpabi               10 Spencerport              57-08   1 
 22 Danya Diaz                 9 Sodus Centra             54-10   1 
 23 Jillian Gertin            11 Mercy                    52-01   1 
 24 Taylor Weldgen            10 Victor Centr             46-05   1 
 25 Briseis Thomas            10 Mercy                    43-11   1 
 26 Grace Harland              9 Sodus Centra             41-08   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 2:41.04  5/22/2021   Sophie Dearcop, Mercy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                  2:41.04#    561
  2 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                  2:42.87     540
  3 Victoria Rogoyski          9 Byron-Bergen           2:45.88     507
  4 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen           2:52.45     438
  5 Victoria Dennis            9 Pittsford Me           2:59.96     366
  6 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra           3:00.46     361
  7 Maija Young               11 Brockport              3:00.85     357
  8 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me           3:13.17     252
  9 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                3:14.51     242
 10 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra           3:17.19     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: # 14.96  5/5/2012    Isabel Hirtelen - Booker, Harley Allen      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra             17.50   1    541
  2 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra             17.69   2    521
  3 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    18.69   1    420
  4 Maija Young               11 Brockport                19.01   2    389
  5 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    19.24   2    368
  6 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen             19.68   1    329
  7 Victoria Rogoyski          9 Byron-Bergen             20.07   2    296
  8 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             21.19   2    211
  9 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  21.44   2    194
 10 Victoria Dennis            9 Pittsford Me             30.05   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 1.52m  5/22/2021   Jenna Allen, Sodus Centra                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra             1.52m#    644
  2 Victoria Rogoyski          9 Byron-Bergen             1.42m     534
  2 Maija Young               11 Brockport                1.42m     534
  4 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    1.37m     481
  5 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    1.27m     379
  5 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen             1.27m     379
  7 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra             1.22m     331
  8 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  1.17m     284
  8 Victoria Dennis            9 Pittsford Me             1.17m     284
 10 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             1.07m     197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 4.90m  5/22/2021   Jenna Allen, Sodus Centra                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra             4.90m#    532
  2 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra             4.57m     446
  3 Victoria Rogoyski          9 Byron-Bergen             4.45m     416
  4 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    4.40m     403
  5 Maija Young               11 Brockport                4.08m     326
  6 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    3.95m     296
  7 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen             3.83m     270
  8 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  3.76m     254
  9 Victoria Dennis            9 Pittsford Me             3.43m     186
 10 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             3.27m     155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 7.68m  5/22/2021   Lucia Lanahan, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    7.68m#    379
  2 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  7.61m     374
  3 Victoria Rogoyski          9 Byron-Bergen             7.54m     370
  4 Maija Young               11 Brockport                7.42m     362
  5 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra             7.19m     347
  6 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    6.30m     290
  7 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra             5.85m     262
  8 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen             5.34m     230
  9 Victoria Dennis            9 Pittsford Me             5.32m     228
 10 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             5.16m     218
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
      Record: #  2363  5/4/2019    Azsa-Renai Roundtree, Franklin              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra              2340     
  2 Victoria Rogoyski          9 Byron-Bergen              2123     
  3 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                     2121     
  4 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                     1996     
  5 Maija Young               11 Brockport                 1968     
  6 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra              1867     
  7 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen              1646     
  8 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                   1348     
  9 Victoria Dennis            9 Pittsford Me              1064     
 10 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me              1033     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 10.80  5/7/2016    Ray Anikwue, Letchworth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   11.00   4 
  2 Rushawn Baker             12 Victor Centr             11.37   4 
  3 Mekhi Christensen         10 Irondequoit              11.67   4 
  4 Henri Nuni                12 Brighton                 11.77   3 
  5 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 11.93   4  11.927
  5 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin                 11.93   3  11.927
  7 Shamire Ford              12 Franklin                           
  7 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 11.96   3 
  8 Jared Prior               12 Brockport                11.97   3 
  9 Roger Purcell             12 Victor Centr             12.05   4 
 10 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     11 Batavia                  12.08   2  12.071
 10 Tom Keefe                 12 Pittsford Me             12.08   3  12.071
 12 Lamere Smith              10 Irondequoit              12.21   3 
 13 Aeden Consaul             12 Hilton                   12.29   3 
 14 Francis Nwokonko          10 Brockport                12.34   2 
 15 Carlos Martinez           11 McQuaid Jesu             12.42   2 
 16 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 12.47   3  12.461
 17 Salvatore Pino            10 Spencerport              12.47   4  12.467
 18 Clarence Keels            10 McQuaid Jesu             12.48   2 
 19 Corey Suhr                10 Hilton                   12.54   2 
 20 Jake LoRocca              11 Pittsford Me             12.61   1 
 21 Chase Ward                11 Pittsford Su             12.70   1 
 22 Jayln Moorehead           12 Pittsford Su             12.90   2 
 23 Justin Hunter             11 Spencerport              13.04   2 
 24 Eric Neal                  9 Churchville-             13.14   1 
 25 Anthony Dowd              10 Sodus Centra             13.22   1 
 -- Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                     FS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 21.23  5/4/2013    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   22.16   4 
  2 Colin Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             22.96   4 
  3 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                  23.40   4 
  4 Sam Perozzi               12 McQuaid Jesu             23.57   4 
  5 Brady Anderson            12 Brighton                 24.08   4 
  6 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     11 Batavia                  24.39   2 
  7 Javont Smith              10 Irondequoit              24.44   4 
  8 Shamar Henderson Knight   11 Franklin                 24.83   3 
  9 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr             24.93   3 
 10 Aeden Consaul             12 Hilton                   25.10   3 
 11 Matt Frisa                12 Spencerport              25.18   3 
 12 James Polo                10 Victor Centr             25.24   3 
 13 Corey Suhr                10 Hilton                   25.55   2 
 14 Denzell Cooper            12 Franklin                 25.57   2 
 15 Clarence Keels            10 McQuaid Jesu             25.62   3 
 16 Thomas Sidore             11 Brockport                25.78   2 
 17 Ryan Way                  11 Penfield                 25.80   3 
 18 Jake LoRocca              11 Pittsford Me             26.05   4 
 19 Salvatore Pino            10 Spencerport              26.15   2 
 20 Chase Ward                11 Pittsford Su             26.43   1 
 21 Will Withall               9 Penfield                 26.76   2 
 22 Jayln Moorehead           12 Pittsford Su             26.95   1 
 23 Braydon Harris            12 Irondequoit              27.22   4 
 24 Brandon LaGasse           11 Sodus Centra             27.97   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 49.11  5/9/2015    Calvary Rogers, Greece Athen                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Lapitan         12 Horseheads               49.84   4 
  2 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport                50.15   4 
  3 Kaelin Vater              11 Pittsford Su             52.09   4 
  4 Brady Anderson            12 Brighton                 52.16   4 
  5 Josh Ockrin               11 Spencerport              53.56   1 
  6 Ethan Molyneux            12 Brockport                53.95   4 
  7 Robert Ruth               12 Franklin                 54.07   4 
  8 Lorenzo Luciani           10 Pittsford Me             54.42   3 
  9 Matt Frisa                12 Spencerport              54.85   3 
 10 Bryan Friedel             12 Irondequoit              54.93   4 
 11 Jordan Boje               11 Victor Centr             55.61   3 
 12 Carter Havens             11 Batavia                  55.80   2 
 13 Erik Chung                11 Spencerport              55.92   3 
 14 Grant White               11 Victor Centr             55.98   3 
 15 Robert Cardone            10 Hilton                   56.78   2 
 16 Dylan Lyons               11 Irondequoit              57.10   3 
 17 David High                12 Pittsford Su             57.16   2 
 18 Kameron Kuszlyk           12 Batavia                  58.28   2 
 19 Zackary Ward               9 Hilton                   58.30   2 
 20 Drew Johnston             11 Pittsford Me             58.34   1 
 21 Caleb Green               10 Penfield                 58.36   2 
 22 Joshua Romesser           10 Churchville-             59.27   2 
 23 Jordan Fixsen             12 Penfield               1:00.88   1 
 24 Brandon LaGasse           11 Sodus Centra           1:01.02   1 
 25 Joey Gleason              11 Churchville-           1:01.16   1 
 26 Zori Smith                12 Franklin               1:02.12   3 
 27 Angel Padilla              9 Sodus Centra           1:05.13   1 
 -- Casey Montesano           10 McQuaid Jesu                DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:55.36  5/7/2016    Marcus Brown, St. Joes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Fenton           12 Horseheads             2:01.21   2 
  2 Colin Bavibidilia         11 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.90   2 
  3 Bryan Friedel             12 Irondequoit            2:03.88   2 
  4 Robert Ruth               12 Franklin               2:04.12   2 
  5 Henry Baker               12 Pittsford Su           2:05.34   2 
  6 Joe Scherer               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.05   2 
  7 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr           2:06.29   2 
  8 Toby Dickerson             9 Spencerport            2:07.07   2 
  9 Josh Ockrin               11 Spencerport            2:07.13   2 
 10 Alex Pogharian            12 Pittsford Me           2:09.37   1 
 11 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                2:10.58   2 
 12 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           2:11.70   2 
 13 Ben Nutter                 9 Brighton               2:12.04   2 
 14 Michael Palumbo           11 Pittsford Me           2:12.16   2 
 15 Jasper Owen               12 Pittsford Su           2:14.28   1 
 16 Noah Pickard              10 Batavia                2:14.37   1 
 17 Nathan Sikorski            9 Churchville-           2:14.51   1 
 18 Joshua Romesser           10 Churchville-           2:14.71   1 
 19 Caleb Mendler              9 Brighton               2:19.05   1 
 20 Zain Nathan               11 Penfield               2:19.69   1 
 21 Teshome Martino            9 Penfield               2:21.54   1 
 -- Aiden Hryhorenko           9 Hilton                      DQ   1 
 -- Logan Summers              9 Irondequoit                 DQ   1 
 -- Jaydin Jordan             12 Franklin                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:26.15  5/11/2007   Tim Quinn, Sutherland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Kerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:31.13  
  2 Keegan Metcalfe           12 Churchville-           4:32.22  
  3 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:34.95  
  4 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                4:42.88  
  5 Matthew Taylor            12 Pittsford Su           4:43.33  
  6 Nathaniel Fisher           9 Brockport              4:43.92  
  7 Toby Dickerson             9 Spencerport            4:44.05  
  8 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               4:46.52  
  9 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr           4:48.95  
 10 Nathan Gupton             12 Pittsford Me           4:49.75  
 11 Sam Marques               10 Brighton               4:50.80  
 12 Colin Burke               10 Pittsford Me           4:53.30  
 13 Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu           4:54.31  
 14 Gordon Fagan              10 Pittsford Su           4:59.81  
 15 Tyler Ferraro             10 Victor Centr           4:59.85  
 16 Ethan Delles              12 Hilton                 5:00.84  
 17 Brandon Yanguas            9 Irondequoit            5:07.16  
 18 Connor Demo               10 Brighton               5:07.43  
 19 Owen Tarolli               9 Irondequoit            5:12.11  
 20 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia                5:16.02  
 21 Christian Egger           12 Penfield               5:22.45  
 22 Alexander Popen           12 Spencerport            5:27.79  
 23 Simeon Van Duyne           9 Sodus Centra           5:33.27  
 24 Sebastian Stark           10 Sodus Centra           5:49.03  
 25 Braiden Wingrove          11 Hilton                 6:16.82  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:13.85  5/9/2008    Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ace Andrus                10 Horseheads            10:12.38  
  2 Rousseau Gutierrez        10 Pittsford Su          10:12.45  
  3 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr          10:13.04  
  4 Patrick Sharp             11 Brighton              10:36.04  
  5 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-          10:49.01  
  6 Sam Lyon                  12 Churchville-          10:51.22  
  7 Nate Kulp                 12 Victor Centr          10:57.93  
  8 Alex Steele                9 McQuaid Jesu          10:59.20  
  9 Dillon Klee               11 McQuaid Jesu          11:08.95  
 10 Derick Koen               11 Brighton              11:18.37  
 11 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia               11:21.57  
 12 Tyler Revill              12 Penfield              11:23.33  
 13 Dante Mesh                 9 Hilton                11:24.43  
 14 Michael Gallant           11 Pittsford Me          11:26.48  
 15 Gavin Fowler              10 Batavia               11:32.31  
 16 Keegan Robinson           12 Penfield              12:02.77  
 17 Ethan Shaw                12 Spencerport           12:20.84  
 18 Noah Beasley              11 Hilton                12:32.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run PeteGlavin
================================================================
      Record: # 9:12.16  5/4/2013    Mickey Burke, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield               9:13.14  
  2 Caleb Bender              12 Skaneateles            9:18.52  
  3 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           9:21.00  
  4 Jack Gregorski            11 Corning                9:24.73  
  5 Nico Valentine            11 Pittsford Me           9:30.64  
  6 Kaelen Ruder              12 Fairport               9:32.35  
  7 Broden Haltiner           11 Newark                 9:35.46  
  8 Jayson Chichelli          11 McQuaid Jesu           9:36.41  
  9 John Farrell              11 Fairport               9:36.78  
 10 Pierce Young              10 Arkport/Cana           9:38.57  
 11 Austin Schoen             12 Webster Thom           9:38.69  
 12 Ryan Dailor               12 Honeoye Fall           9:38.83  
 13 Ryan Hagan                11 Liverpool              9:39.36  
 14 Matt Persampieri          12 Skaneateles            9:41.30  
 15 Ashton Bange              10 Corning                9:43.47  
 16 James Matthew Gensel      11 Corning                9:46.89  
 17 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu           9:51.29  
 18 Jackson Doran             12 Lockport               9:52.11  
 19 Axl Andrus                10 Horseheads             9:52.78  
 20 Sam Baker                 12 Pittsford Su           9:54.18  
 21 Cooper Branch             11 Irondequoit            9:54.99  
 22 Zack Hall                 12 Oakfield-Ala           9:55.39  
 23 Jake McGowan              12 Liverpool              9:56.06  
 24 Anson Butler              11 Brighton              10:01.94  
 25 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:06.37  
 26 Marcus Homa               10 Corning               10:07.14  
 27 Nathan Webb               11 Corning               10:07.62  
 28 Evan Delles               12 Hilton                10:10.97  
 29 Jacob Rightmyer           11 Brockport             10:12.38  
 30 Micah Ford                12 Alfred-Almon          10:13.11  
 31 Connor Thomas             10 Webster Thom          10:13.79  
 32 Brendan McCollum          11 Irondequoit           10:14.52  
 33 Ryan Cartwright           12 Liverpool             10:16.80  
 34 Conrad West               12 Corning               10:17.95  
 35 Nick Ferri                12 Fairport              10:19.44  
 36 Drew Cox                  11 Pittsford Me          10:33.55  
 37 Colby Schenkel            11 Pittsford Me          10:35.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.43  5/5/2012    Jahmahl Pardner, Aquinas Inst               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik Christensen         12 Irondequoit              15.22   3 
  2 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                  16.04   3 
  3 Carter Black              12 Pittsford Me             16.37   3 
  4 Sam Perozzi               12 McQuaid Jesu             16.46   3 
  5 Carter Halpin             11 Pittsford Me             16.77   3 
  6 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              17.47   3 
  7 Adam Hostetler            12 Spencerport              17.80   3 
  8 Ben Calkins               12 Brighton                 18.02   3 
  9 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                  18.06   2 
 10 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr             18.84   2 
 11 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu             19.44   1 
 12 Anthony Dowd              10 Sodus Centra             20.13   2 
 13 Collin Husband            12 Penfield                 20.60   2 
 14 Corey Suhr                10 Hilton                   20.72   2 
 15 Carson Wohlers            12 Churchville-             20.95   1 
 16 Orion Grieco              12 Spencerport              21.24   2 
 17 James Hantes              10 Hilton                   21.31   2 
 18 Kollin Miller             10 Brockport                23.70   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 55.71  5/4/2013    Amir Rogers, Franklin/NE-                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu             57.36   3 
  2 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                  57.44   3 
  3 Lucas Thiele              12 Pittsford Me           1:00.29   3 
  4 Adam Hostetler            12 Spencerport            1:01.41   3 
  5 Justin Connor             11 Irondequoit            1:02.05   3 
  6 Kaelin Vater              11 Pittsford Su           1:02.86   3 
  7 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit            1:03.38   2 
  8 Jacob Buono               12 Hilton                 1:03.39   2 
  9 Pat Purcell               10 Victor Centr           1:03.93   3 
 10 Ean West                  12 Pittsford Me           1:04.41   2 
 11 Aidan Gowan               12 Brighton               1:04.47   2 
 12 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                1:04.62   2 
 13 James Hantes              10 Hilton                 1:04.65   1 
 14 Zach Piper                11 Churchville-           1:04.84   2 
 15 Ben Calkins               12 Brighton               1:05.24   2 
 16 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr           1:05.27   2 
 17 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:06.22   1 
 18 Orion Grieco              12 Spencerport            1:06.97   1 
 19 Carson Wohlers            12 Churchville-           1:09.46   1 
 20 Anthony Dowd              10 Sodus Centra           1:15.21   1 
 21 Ryan Parton               10 Penfield               1:15.43   1 
 22 Kollin Miller             10 Brockport              1:21.11   1 
 -- Marcus Lewis              11 Franklin                    DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 9:47.35  5/3/2014    Calvin Butlak, Lake Shore H               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Carl               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:34.89  
  2 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia               11:08.46  
  3 Dylan Lyons               11 Irondequoit           11:25.90  
  4 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia               11:31.56  
  5 Sean Lippa                11 Brockport             11:54.76  
  6 Kyle Lovenguth             9 Spencerport           12:00.13  
  7 Roderick Williams         12 Hilton                12:51.07  
  8 Riley McGarrigle           9 Spencerport           13:06.19  
  9 Devan Renjen               9 Penfield              13:30.80  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 42.96  5/4/2013    Greece Olympia, Greece Olymp                
                       C Hardgers, C Noble, J Jefferson, D Mobley        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                   44.96   2 
  2 Irondequoit  'A'                                      45.34   2 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   45.55   2 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 45.90   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                          47.38   2 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                         47.46   1 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                        48.14   2 
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                      49.62   1 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                           54.44   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:23.23  5/11/2007   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:27.91   2 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:33.28   2 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         3:39.57   2 
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       3:40.27   2 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:41.37   2 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:44.36   1 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:45.49   2 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       3:49.41   2 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      3:57.79   1 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       4:04.47   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 8:08.94  5/1/2009    Corning, Corning                          
                         P Young, C Forbes, S Bates, J Cornfield           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:38.07  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              8:57.13  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:08.11  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:12.39  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        9:15.38  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       9:20.95  
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       9:21.29  
  8 Hilton  'A'                                        10:04.76  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  6-08  5/3/2014    Teddy Okon, Clarence                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               12 Fairport               6-02.00  
  2 Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia               J6-01.00  
  3 Tom Keefe                 12 Pittsford Me          J6-01.00  
  4 Jason Marchincin          11 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  5 Mark Simmons              11 Hilton                J5-06.00  
  5 Nicholas Lynch            12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00  
  7 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me          J5-06.00  
  8 Braydon Harris            12 Irondequoit           J5-06.00  
  9 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr          J5-04.00  
 10 Malik Christensen         12 Irondequoit           J5-04.00  
 11 Zori Smith                12 Franklin              J5-04.00  
 11 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-04.00  
 13 Quinton Meney             12 Brockport              5-02.00  
 13 Hugo Couderc              11 Brighton               5-02.00  
 15 Mike MaKenzie              9 Batavia                5-00.00  
 15 Zach Piper                11 Churchville-           5-00.00  
 17 Whitman Brown              9 Brighton               4-08.00  
 18 Chrishton Wester          10 Franklin               4-06.00  
 -- Michael Valladares        12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Isaiah Frear              10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault FL-2-Elite
===================================================================
      Record: # 15-00  5/4/2019    Dustin Meyer, Gates-Chili                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kegan Mancabelli          11 Orchard Park          13-06.00   2 
  2 Zach Smith                12 Greece Arcad          12-06.00   2 
  3 Duncan Haldeman           12 Brighton              12-03.00   2 
  4 Jason Bletsko             11 Spencerport           12-00.00   2 
  5 Aiden Wood                11 Webster Schr         J11-06.00   2 
  6 Collin Husband            12 Penfield             J11-06.00   1 
  7 Ty Mott                   12 Oakfield-Ala         J11-00.00   2 
  8 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport            J11-00.00   1 
  9 Brett Fehrman             11 Central Squa         J11-00.00   2 
 10 Noah Burke                11 Batavia              J10-06.00   1 
 11 Hayden Penna              10 Hilton               J10-06.00   1 
 12 Drew Miller               12 Penfield             J10-00.00   1 
 13 Johnathan Mix             11 Pittsford Me         J10-00.00   1 
 14 Tyler Umlauf              10 Batavia              J10-00.00   1 
 15 Jack Fruscello            11 Pittsford Me          J9-06.00   1 
 16 Aiden Ferguson            11 Spencerport           J9-06.00   1 
 17 Steven Kamas              11 Irondequoit            8-06.00   1 
 18 Jack Magee                11 Pittsford Su          J8-00.00   1 
 19 Van Voss                  10 Brighton              J8-00.00   1 
 20 Oren Poleshuck-Kinelo     11 Brighton              J8-00.00   1 
 21 Gabriel D'Aiello          10 Victor Centr           7-06.00   1 
 21 Nathan Aparo              10 Victor Centr           7-06.00   1 
 -- Zachary Boice             10 Irondequoit                 NH   1 
 -- Alex Moss                 12 Spencerport                 NH   1 
 -- Justin Healy              12 Franklin                    NH   1 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
      Record: # 23-03  5/4/2013    Desmond Mobley, Greece Olymp                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield              19-08.00   2 
  2 Lucas Thiele              12 Pittsford Me          19-04.50   2 
  3 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia               19-02.00   2 
  4 Nole Ghera                12 Pittsford Me          18-10.50   2 
  5 Jason Marchincin          11 Spencerport           18-10.00   2 
  5 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin              18-10.00   2 
  7 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu          18-09.00   1 
  8 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin              18-06.75   2 
  9 Joe Clar                  12 Victor Centr          18-06.00   1 
 10 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit           18-05.00   2 
 11 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport             17-09.50   2 
 12 Justin Connor             11 Irondequoit           17-06.50   2 
 13 Alex Moss                 12 Spencerport           17-02.75   1 
 14 Francis Nwokonko          10 Brockport             17-02.00   1 
 15 Zachary Kersh             12 Brighton              17-01.00   1 
 16 David Rowlands            10 Churchville-          16-09.75   2 
 17 Carlos Martinez           11 McQuaid Jesu          16-06.00   2 
 18 Adam Badre                11 Pittsford Su          16-03.00   1 
 19 James Polo                10 Victor Centr          15-07.00   1 
 20 Eric Neal                  9 Churchville-          15-02.50   1 
 21 Angel Padilla              9 Sodus Centra          14-10.00   1 
 22 Leo Solomon               11 Brighton              14-08.00   1 
 23 Jared Spanganberg         12 Pittsford Su          14-07.50   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
      Record: # 47-05  5/4/2013    Kaishaun Cathey, Edison Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonny Martone             12 Spencerport           40-04.50   2 
  2 Joe Clar                  12 Victor Centr          38-08.00   1 
  3 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport             38-06.00   2 
  3 Jason Marchincin          11 Spencerport           38-06.00   2 
  5 Barak Kane                12 Brighton              38-02.25   2 
  6 Nole Ghera                12 Pittsford Me          37-09.00   2 
  7 Ean West                  12 Pittsford Me          37-04.50   2 
  8 Tmar Keo                  12 Brockport             37-02.75   2 
  9 Nicholas Lynch            12 McQuaid Jesu          36-04.00   1 
 10 Carter Havens             11 Batavia               36-02.00   2 
 11 David Rowlands            10 Churchville-          36-01.75   1 
 12 Mark Simmons              11 Hilton                35-07.00   2 
 13 Adam Badre                11 Pittsford Su          35-00.50   1 
 14 Zachary Boice             10 Irondequoit           32-10.00   1 
 15 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield              32-06.00   1 
 16 Tavarius Morrison         12 Churchville-          31-08.00   1 
 17 Jared Spanganberg         12 Pittsford Su          30-02.50   1 
 18 Ryan Parton               10 Penfield              29-00.00   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
      Record: # 62-00  5/7/2016    Colin Blair, Lancaster                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom          45-06.75   2 
  2 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu          45-05.75   2 
  3 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia               43-08.00   2 
  4 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu          42-06.25   2 
  5 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              42-01.00   2 
  6 Andre Marianetti          12 Spencerport           41-05.25   2 
  7 Rushawn Baker             12 Victor Centr          39-08.25   2 
  8 Jayson Elder              12 Irondequoit           39-05.25   2 
  9 Nicholas Bocach           11 Brockport             39-03.25   2 
 10 Evan Nesmith              11 Pittsford Me          38-11.75   2 
 11 Jacob Long                12 Batavia               37-11.00   2 
 12 Bryce Satter              11 Brighton              36-11.50   2 
 13 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield              36-09.25   2 
 14 Jaylen Wims               11 Pittsford Su          35-07.75   1 
 15 Isaiah Couser             12 Victor Centr          33-02.50   1 
 16 Nathan Rodi               10 Pittsford Me          33-01.00   1 
 17 Jacob Sponsel             12 Brighton              33-00.50   1 
 18 Travis Firkins            11 Hilton                32-11.00   1 
 19 Case Baumwart             12 Pittsford Su          32-03.00   1 
 20 RJ Young                  12 Brockport             31-09.00   1 
 21 Elijah Loyd               11 Hilton                30-11.50   1 
 22 Ryon Fagan                10 Churchville-          29-08.00   1 
 23 Khalize Beamon            12 Spencerport           28-02.50   1 
 24 Declan Hayes              11 Irondequoit           27-10.25   1 
 25 Johnathan Cullen          10 Churchville-          26-04.75   1 
 26 Stephen Aubin              9 Sodus Centra          26-00.75   1 
 27 Angel Padilla              9 Sodus Centra          17-03.75   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
      Record: # 191-02  5/7/2016    Sam Wray, Starpoint                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Nesmith              11 Pittsford Me            149-08   2 
  2 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom            144-00   2 
  3 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu            139-04   2 
  4 Abel Hammer               11 Batavia                 125-00   2 
  5 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu            118-08   2 
  6 Andre Marianetti          12 Spencerport             114-05   2 
  7 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia                 112-00   2 
  8 Elliot Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me            105-10   2 
  9 Hugo Couderc              11 Brighton                102-07   2 
 10 Jaylen Wims               11 Pittsford Su            100-07   2 
 11 Jonny Martone             12 Spencerport             100-05   1 
 12 Jack Podanoffsky          12 Penfield                 97-07   2 
 13 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield                 91-03   2 
 14 Case Baumwart             12 Pittsford Su             90-04   1 
 15 Jacob Sponsel             12 Brighton                 88-02   1 
 16 Travis Firkins            11 Hilton                   79-03   1 
 17 Ryon Fagan                10 Churchville-             78-09   1 
 18 Jayson Elder              12 Irondequoit              76-09   1 
 19 Colin St Lucia             9 Churchville-             76-06   1 
 20 Elijah Loyd               11 Hilton                   73-11   1 
 21 Stephen Aubin              9 Sodus Centra             72-07   1 
 22 Liam Stempien              9 Brockport                68-05   1 
 23 Declan Hayes              11 Irondequoit              62-09   1 
 24 Angel Padilla              9 Sodus Centra             49-01   1 
 -- Isaiah Couser             12 Victor Centr                DQ   1 
 -- RJ Young                  12 Brockport                   DQ   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 5:05.72  5/22/2021   Jalen Manhertz, Irondequoit               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit            5:05.72#    527
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-           5:12.42     490
  3 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen           5:18.72     457
  4 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me           5:20.70     446
  5 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport              5:21.05     445
  6 Jacob Kingsely            12 Irondequoit            5:26.92     415
  7 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield               5:27.93     410
  8 Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                5:35.94     371
  9 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                5:37.92     361
 10 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              5:38.19     360
 11 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra           5:51.37     300
 12 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me           6:03.95     248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: # 17.72  5/22/2021   Corden Zimmerman, Byron-Bergen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen             17.72#  2    551
  2 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                18.69   1    460
  3 Jacob Kingsely            12 Irondequoit              18.86   1    445
  4 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me             18.94   2    438
  5 Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                  19.35   2    402
  6 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  19.93   2    355
  7 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 20.54   1    308
  8 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                20.59   2    304
  9 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             21.08   1    269
 10 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me             21.14   1    265
 11 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             21.84   2    218
 12 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              22.63   2    171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: #  6-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen             1.70m     544
  2 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me             1.50m     389
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             1.50m     389
  2 Jacob Kingsely            12 Irondequoit              1.50m     389
  5 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             1.45m     352
  5 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                1.45m     352
  5 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  1.45m     352
  5 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                1.45m     352
  9 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              1.40m     317
  9 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me             1.40m     317
 -- Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 5.68m  5/22/2021   Corden Zimmerman, Byron-Bergen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen             5.68m#    519
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             5.33m     447
  3 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me             4.83m     350
  4 Jacob Kingsely            12 Irondequoit              4.80m     345
  5 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me             4.71m     328
  6 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                4.68m     323
  7 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 4.41m     274
  8 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  4.36m     266
  9 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                4.28m     252
 10 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              4.10m     222
 11 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             4.04m     212
 -- Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 10.92m  5/22/2021   Corden Zimmerman, Byron-Bergen             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen            10.92m#    541
  2 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me            10.24m     500
  3 Jacob Kingsely            12 Irondequoit             10.22m     499
  4 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                9.87m     478
  5 Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                  8.84m     416
  6 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  8.74m     410
  7 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                8.16m     376
  8 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             7.99m     366
  9 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me             7.49m     336
 10 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 6.84m     298
 11 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              6.57m     282
 12 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             5.98m     248
 -- Kendall Burno             11 McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
      Record: #  2612  5/22/2021   Corden Zimmerman, Byron-Bergen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen              2612#    
  2 Jacob Kingsely            12 Irondequoit               2093     
  3 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                 2058     
  4 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me              1928     
  5 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-              1910     
  6 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                   1744     
  7 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me              1689     
  8 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                 1644     
  9 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit               1519     
 10 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra              1381     
 11 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                  1290     
 12 Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                   1189