Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2021 02:22 PM
                        Wayne Invitational - 5/22/2021                         
                                   Wayne HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Udofa, Ekemini             9 Greece Olymp             12.80   4  10   
  2 Robbins, Emma             12 Newark                   13.56   4   8   
  3 Condidorio, Isabella      10 LeRoy                    13.61   4   6   
  4 Roper, Nazya              11 Gates Chili              13.67   3   4   
  5 Jones, Kimora             10 Bishop Kearn             13.71   3   2   
  6 Rogers, Lamya             11 Greece Olymp             13.78   3   1   
  7 Washington, Jani           9 Rush-Henriet             13.82   3 
  8 Mooney, Brynn             11 Honeoye Fall             13.84   3 
  9 LeClaire, Ashley          11 Webster Schr             13.85   4 
 10 Fici, Alyssa              10 Webster Schr             13.87   4 
 11 McCarthy, Jadah           12 Edison Tech              13.97   3 
 12 Webb, Damell              11 Rush-Henriet             14.25   4 
 13 Williams, Jayne            9 Honeoye Fall             14.28   2 
 14 Steffenilla, Lindsey       9 LeRoy                    14.43   2 
 15 Evans, Katie               8 Bloomfield-H             14.49   2 
 16 Bugenhagen, Ava           10 Canandaigua              14.55   3 
 17 Dillard, Kelsey           10 Edison Tech              14.60   2 
 18 Naval, Kianna              9 Midlakes                 14.73   2 
 19 Walker, Amarie            11 Gates Chili              14.75   3 
 20 Konstantinou, Irini       12 Wayne Centra             14.93   2 
 21 Renner, Alexia             8 Holley Centr             15.07   2 
 22 Springer, Lucee            9 Wayne Centra             15.26   1 
 23 Tufano, Olivia            11 Midlakes                 15.52   1 
 24 Lewis, Meghan              9 East Rochest             15.60   1 
 25 Lipke, Hayley             11 Holley Centr             15.71   2 
 26 Brown, Cecelia             9 Bloomfield-H             17.07   1 
 27 Heaven, Emberly            9 Marcus Whitm             19.28   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Corintia         9 Webster Schr             26.19   4  10   
  2 Runkle, Aubrey            12 Wayne Centra             27.07   4   8   
  3 Robbins, Emma             12 Newark                   27.85   4   6   
  4 LeClaire, Ashley          11 Webster Schr             28.45   4   4   
  5 Jones, Kimora             10 Bishop Kearn             28.55   4   2   
  6 Washington, Jani           9 Rush-Henriet             28.73   4   1   
  7 McCarthy, Jadah           12 Edison Tech              28.74   3 
  8 Gray, Tai'Jinae           10 East Rochest             29.30   3 
  9 Parker, Tajalynn          10 Gates Chili              29.55   2 
 10 Webb, Damell              11 Rush-Henriet             29.63   3 
 11 Burnett, Lana              9 Marcus Whitm             29.83   3 
 12 Viggiani, Callie          12 Canandaigua              30.05   3 
 13 Downey, Emma              10 Holley Centr             30.15   2 
 14 Steffenilla, Lindsey       9 LeRoy                    30.24   2 
 15 Benware, Megan            11 LeRoy                    30.47   3 
 16 Scheele, Kendra           10 Bloomfield-H             30.99   2 
 17 Williams, Makeda          10 Greece Olymp             31.21   2 
 18 Martin, Elle               9 Honeoye Fall             31.62   2 
 19 Dumbauld, Abigail          8 Bloomfield-H             32.08   2 
 20 Manhertz-Burdett, LeiNii   9 Greece Olymp             32.19   1 
 21 Martin, Grace              9 Honeoye Fall             32.46   1 
 22 Shippers, Breanne         12 Midlakes                 32.78   1 
 23 Eddinger, Sierra           9 Marcus Whitm             32.92   1 
 24 Chateauneuf, Lily         12 Wayne Centra             33.30   1 
 25 Haynes, Victoria          12 Midlakes                 33.79   1 
 26 Wolfe, Zoey                8 Holley Centr             34.07   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            12 Wayne Centra           1:01.16   3  10   
  2 Susa, Shiana              11 Gates Chili            1:02.53   3   8   
  3 Gross, Carly              12 Wayne Centra           1:04.35   3   6   
  4 Robinson, Kate             9 Canandaigua            1:05.48   3   4   
  5 Lammers, Paige            12 Canandaigua            1:06.00   2   2   
  6 Le, Brenda                12 Greece Olymp           1:06.01   2   1   
  7 Peters, Tory              10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.66   3 
  8 Stringer, Janiah          10 Gates Chili            1:07.01   2 
  9 Woodworth, Aurora         10 Marcus Whitm           1:07.54   3 
 10 Ekdahl, Evelyn             9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.47   2 
 11 Koukides, Peyton          11 LeRoy                  1:10.78   2 
 12 Dunn, Corina               9 LeRoy                  1:10.89   1 
 13 Beaubrun, Endyah          10 Edison Tech            1:11.36   2 
 14 Riorden, Caitlyn           8 Rush-Henriet           1:12.15   1 
 15 Brady, Emma                9 Holley Centr           1:12.77   2 
 16 Martin, Grace              9 Honeoye Fall           1:14.45   1 
 17 Shippers, Breanne         12 Midlakes               1:14.78   1 
 18 Sheradin, Anya            11 Honeoye Fall           1:16.48   1 
 19 Dumbauld, Abigail          8 Bloomfield-H           1:17.06   2 
 20 Kruger, Brooke            11 Holley Centr           1:17.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scibelli, Kate            11 Canandaigua            2:22.54   2  10   
  2 Richardson, Lindsay        9 Rush-Henriet           2:26.22   2   8   
  3 Boise, Shelby             10 Webster Schr           2:28.86   2   6   
  4 Spaker, Alia              10 Honeoye Fall           2:35.00   2   4   
  5 Ramos, Vanessa            12 Wayne Centra           2:38.33   2   2   
  6 Yoder, Sarah               9 Canandaigua            2:40.31   2   1   
  7 Knapp, Mackenzie           9 Gates Chili            2:45.75   2 
  8 Picard, Sarah              9 Rush-Henriet           2:46.25   2 
  9 Ekdahl, Evelyn             9 Marcus Whitm           2:47.02   2 
 10 Rumble, Lana               9 Bishop Kearn           2:47.55   1 
 11 Dunn, Corina               9 LeRoy                  2:48.18   2 
 12 Koukides, Peyton          11 LeRoy                  2:49.26   2 
 13 Jerome, Trillium          10 Bloomfield-H           2:53.53   1 
 14 Dennie, Rachel            11 Wayne Centra           2:55.39   2 
 15 Hulsey, Piper             10 Honeoye Fall           2:58.39   1 
 16 Greene, Aleah             11 Greece Olymp           2:59.13   1 
 17 cook, Chloe               12 Midlakes               3:03.81   1 
 18 Scheele, Jasmine          10 Bloomfield-H           3:07.95   1 
 19 Farruggia, Cecelia         9 Holley Centr           3:11.73   1 
 20 Willis, Kylie             11 Greece Olymp           3:23.28   1 
 21 Marsh, Lillie              9 Penn Yan               3:33.04   1 
 22 Rapp, Savannah            11 Bishop Kearn           4:07.25   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spaker, Alia              10 Honeoye Fall           4:58.36   10   
  2 Serapilio, Madison        12 Rush-Henriet           5:04.12    8   
  3 Wilkes, Katelyn           10 Midlakes               5:17.01    6   
  4 Winden, Emma              12 Rush-Henriet           5:18.18    4   
  5 Magnera, Sofia             9 Webster Schr           5:32.83    2   
  6 Mortensen, Payden         11 Bloomfield-H           5:36.25    1   
  7 Surowiec, Iliana           8 Wayne Centra           5:42.54  
  8 Petitt, Courtney          10 Wayne Centra           6:04.45  
  9 Russell, Morgan           12 East Rochest           6:05.51  
 10 Hullihen, Olivia          11 Honeoye Fall           6:12.29  
 11 Hilfiker, Taya             9 Newark                 6:17.41  
 12 Reynolds, Katelyn          9 Bloomfield-H           6:21.79  
 13 Edwards, Sarah            12 Webster Schr           6:29.22  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breen, Chloe              12 Rush-Henriet          11:00.51   10   
  2 Ventresca, Alex           12 Rush-Henriet          11:00.81    8   
  3 Decker, Joddie            12 Penn Yan              11:11.84    6   
  4 Spaker, Alia              10 Honeoye Fall          11:26.87    4   
  5 Brennan, Ann              11 Honeoye Fall          11:41.52    2   
  6 Oberholzer, Patsy         11 Greece Olymp          11:59.59    1   
  7 Gillette, Audrey          12 Bloomfield-H          12:12.21  
  8 Mortensen, Payden         11 Bloomfield-H          12:20.39  
  9 Blake, Charlotte          10 LeRoy                 12:41.86  
 10 Dunstan, Alaska           12 Wayne Centra          13:33.76  
 11 Stotle, Julia             11 Bishop Kearn          14:06.13  
 12 Speers, Bryanna            9 Marcus Whitm          14:20.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Camryn              10 Webster Schr             15.57   3  10   
  2 Hollis, Kiarra            12 Gates Chili              16.28   3   8   
  3 Condidorio, Isabella      10 LeRoy                    17.03   3   6   
  4 Runkle, Aubrey            12 Wayne Centra             17.45   3   4   
  5 Bell, Lauren              12 Bloomfield-H             17.53   3   2   
  6 Hughes, Megan             10 Wayne Centra             17.79   3   1   
  7 O'Hara, Ashley            11 Gates Chili              17.81   3 
  8 Tenney, Jenna             12 Canandaigua              18.09   2 
  9 Bugenhagen, Ava           10 Canandaigua              18.11   3 
 10 Rogers, Lamya             11 Greece Olymp             19.24   2 
 11 Pettit, Kaleigh           11 Newark                   19.59   2 
 12 Skehan, Allyson           12 Holley Centr             19.83   2 
 13 Lewis, Meghan              9 East Rochest             20.48   1 
 14 Freeman, Allison          11 Rush-Henriet             20.85   1 
 15 McMichael, Megan          12 Greece Olymp             21.06   2 
 16 Lewis, Madeline            9 Rush-Henriet             21.44   1 
 17 Daunce, Sarah             12 Midlakes                 21.95   2 
 18 Brown, Cecelia             9 Bloomfield-H             23.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Condidorio, Isabella      10 LeRoy                  1:09.52   2  10   
  2 Susa, Shiana              11 Gates Chili            1:12.44   2   8   
  3 Allen, Alliyah            12 Rush-Henriet           1:13.26   2   6   
  4 Skehan, Allyson           12 Holley Centr           1:14.97   2   4   
  5 Robinson, Kate             9 Canandaigua            1:15.30   1   2   
  6 Woodworth, Aurora         10 Marcus Whitm           1:16.54   2   1   
  7 Brennan, Ann              11 Honeoye Fall           1:17.09   2 
  8 Tenney, Jenna             12 Canandaigua            1:18.07   2 
  9 Robinson, Kyla            10 Greece Olymp           1:20.53   1 
 10 Pettit, Kaleigh           11 Newark                 1:21.13   1 
 11 Hubbard, Carolina         12 Rush-Henriet           1:29.78   1 
 12 Haynes, Victoria          12 Midlakes               1:30.91   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ann              11 Honeoye Fall           7:31.64   10   
  2 Oberholzer, Patsy         11 Greece Olymp           8:20.34    8   
  3 Gillette, Audrey          12 Bloomfield-H           8:37.04    6   
  4 Blake, Charlotte          10 LeRoy                  8:53.74    4   
  5 Magyar, Ava                9 Rush-Henriet           9:12.14    2   
  6 Andrews, Harleigh         11 Holley Centr          10:24.34    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   52.76   2  10   
     1) Klossner, Rebekah 10            2) Allen, Alliyah 12              
     3) Webb, Damell 11                 4) Washington, Jani 9             
  2 Gates Chili  'A'                                      53.21   2   8   
     1) Robertson, Tasha 12             2) Salmon, Jade 11                
     3) Hollis, Kiarra 12               4) Parker, Tajalynn 10            
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               54.17   2   6   
     1) Mooney, Brynn 11                2) Lawrence, Cayla 10             
     3) Williams, Jayne 9               4) Martin, Elle 9                 
  4 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                               55.83   2   4   
     1) Lewis, Kailee 12                2) Scheele, Kendra 10             
     3) Evans, Katie 8                  4) Lewis, Camryn 11               
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                      56.57   2   2   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                      57.41   2   1   
     1) Nemitz, Jordan 9                2) Spinelli, Olivia 11            
     3) Viggiani, Callie 12             4) Bugenhagen, Ava 10             
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                   58.52   1 
     1) Brady, Emma 9                   2) Renner, Alexia 8               
     3) Lipke, Hayley 11                4) Wolfe, Zoey 8                  
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                   58.81   1 
     1) Griffith, Hannah 12             2) Lewis, Meghan 9                
     3) Zutes, Zoe 12                   4) Gray, Tai'Jinae 10             
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                    59.02   2 
     1) Konstantinou, Irini 12          2) Burke, Leah 9                  
     3) Van Bortel, Kayla 10            4) Springer, Lucee 9              
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:00.94   1 
     1) Shippers, Breanne 12            2) Haynes, Victoria 12            
     3) Dorr, Nauvoo 10                 4) Tufano, Olivia 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:20.62   2  10   
     1) Robinson, Kate 9                2) Tenney, Jenna 12               
     3) Scibelli, Kate 11               4) Lammers, Paige 12              
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:20.96   2   8   
     1) Bagley, Sophie 10               2) Mooney, Brynn 11               
     3) Lawrence, Cayla 10              4) Williams, Jayne 9              
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:26.84   2   6   
     1) Winden, Emma 12                 2) Richardson, Lindsay 9          
     3) Peters, Tory 10                 4) Serapilio, Madison 12          
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:39.31   2   4   
     1) Gross, Carly 12                 2) Dennie, Rachel 11              
     3) Ramos, Vanessa 12               4) Hughes, Megan 10               
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:44.64   2   2   
     1) Benware, Megan 11               2) Koukides, Peyton 11            
     3) Dunn, Corina 9                  4) Scott, Emilee 11               
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:51.10   2   1   
     1) Gray, Tai'Jinae 10              2) Lewis, Meghan 9                
     3) Griffith, Leah 10               4) Russell, Morgan 12             
  7 Newark  'A'                                         4:53.43   2 
     1) Capron, Skye 10                 2) Holmes, Grace 10               
     3) Pettit, Kaleigh 11              4) Robbins, Emma 12               
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:04.54   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            11:11.20   10   
     1) Hulsey, Piper 10                2) Hullihen, Olivia 11            
     3) Bagley, Sophie 10               4) Kraynik, Oliver 10             
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:21.30    8   
     1) Dennie, Rachel 11               2) Ramos, Vanessa 12              
     3) Vereecke, Sophia 9              4) Petitt, Courtney 10            
  3 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            11:33.04    6   
     1) Jerome, Trillium 10             2) Olsen, Zara 7                  
     3) Scheele, Jasmine 10             4) Gillette, Audrey 12            
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                12:31.19    4   
     1) Picard, Sarah 9                 2) Riorden, Caitlyn 8             
     3) Martin, Emma 10                 4) Kroening, Eowyn 9              
  5 Newark  'A'                                        13:23.18    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spronz, Lela              12 Webster Schr           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 O'Hara, Ashley            11 Gates Chili           J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Salmon, Jade              11 Gates Chili           J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Olsen, Jewel              10 Bloomfield-H          J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Naval, Kianna              9 Midlakes              J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Benware, Megan            11 LeRoy                 J4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  6 Kraynik, Oliver           10 Honeoye Fall          J4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  8 Sheradin, Anya            11 Honeoye Fall          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Ebel, Giovanna            11 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Walsh, Maggie             12 Canandaigua            4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 McGavisk, Gabrielle       11 Newark                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Clark, Cassidy            10 Bloomfield-H           4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Freeman, Allison          11 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Beckler, Hollie           11 LeRoy                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 Kruger, Brooke            11 Holley Centr           3-09.00      1.14m 
 15 Orbaker, Kassidy          11 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- McMichael, Megan          12 Greece Olymp                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Battista, Gianna          11 Webster Schr           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Klossner, Rebekah         10 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Ackerman, Thea            10 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Olsen, Zara                7 Bloomfield-H          J7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  5 Ward, Morgan              12 Bloomfield-H          J7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Walsh, Maggie             12 Canandaigua           J7-00.00      2.13m   0.50
  6 Hendershot, Matilda       11 Canandaigua           J7-00.00      2.13m   0.50
  8 Kraynik, Oliver           10 Honeoye Fall           6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Capron, Skye              10 Newark                      NH            
 -- Kierst, Alanah            11 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Corintia         9 Webster Schr          15-09.00      4.80m  2  10   
  2 Gross, Carly              12 Wayne Centra          15-04.25      4.67m  2   8   
  3 Roper, Nazya              11 Gates Chili           14-09.50      4.50m  2   6   
  4 LeClaire, Ashley          11 Webster Schr          14-06.75      4.43m  2   4   
  5 Burnett, Lana              9 Marcus Whitm          14-06.00      4.41m  2   2   
  6 Robinson, Kyla            10 Greece Olymp          14-05.25      4.40m  1   1   
  7 Steffenilla, Lindsey       9 LeRoy                 14-03.00      4.34m  2 
  7 Lewis, Madeline            9 Rush-Henriet          14-03.00      4.34m  1 
  9 Bell, Lauren              12 Bloomfield-H          14-01.25      4.29m  2 
 10 Hughes, Megan             10 Wayne Centra          13-11.00      4.24m  2 
 11 Lewis, Kailee             12 Bloomfield-H          13-10.50      4.22m  2 
 12 Bugenhagen, Ava           10 Canandaigua           13-09.00      4.19m  2 
 13 Griffith, Leah            10 East Rochest          13-08.75      4.18m  2 
 14 Freeman, Allison          11 Rush-Henriet          13-07.50      4.15m  1 
 15 Cassidy, Delcina          12 LeRoy                 13-07.00      4.14m  1 
 16 Ackerman, Thea            10 Honeoye Fall          13-06.50      4.12m  2 
 17 Naval, Kianna              9 Midlakes              13-03.00      4.03m  1 
 18 Holmes, Grace             10 Newark                12-11.00      3.93m  1 
 19 Eddinger, Sierra           9 Marcus Whitm          12-09.00      3.88m  1 
 20 Yoder, Sarah               9 Canandaigua           12-03.50      3.74m  1 
 21 McMichael, Megan          12 Greece Olymp          12-00.25      3.66m  1 
 22 McRae, Kathryn             9 Honeoye Fall          11-09.00      3.58m  1 
 23 Daunce, Sarah             12 Midlakes              11-08.25      3.56m  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Bell, Lauren              12 Bloomfield-H          31-07.00      9.62m  2  10   
  2 Lawrence, Cayla           10 Honeoye Fall          31-02.00      9.49m  2   8   
  3 Cassidy, Delcina          12 LeRoy                 30-09.25      9.37m  1   6   
  4 Naval, Kianna              9 Midlakes              30-03.25      9.22m  2   3   
  4 Burnett, Lana              9 Marcus Whitm          30-03.25      9.22m  2   3   
  6 Klossner, Rebekah         10 Rush-Henriet          29-06.00      8.99m  2   1   
  7 Griffith, Leah            10 East Rochest          29-05.00      8.96m  1 
  8 Daunce, Sarah             12 Midlakes              28-11.25      8.82m  2 
  9 Lewis, Madeline            9 Rush-Henriet          28-11.00      8.81m  2 
 10 Robinson, Kyla            10 Greece Olymp          28-08.50      8.75m  2 
 11 Spinelli, Olivia          11 Canandaigua           28-07.25      8.71m  1 
 12 Lewis, Kailee             12 Bloomfield-H          28-04.00      8.63m  2 
 13 Zutes, Zoe                12 East Rochest          28-00.00      8.53m  1 
 14 Eddinger, Sierra           9 Marcus Whitm          26-06.50      8.08m  1 
 15 Van Bortel, Kayla         10 Wayne Centra          26-05.00      8.05m  1 
 16 Holmes, Grace             10 Newark                25-03.50      7.70m  1 
 17 Hall, Morgan              10 Greece Olymp          24-08.75      7.53m  1 
 18 Andrews, Harleigh         11 Holley Centr          22-05.50      6.84m  1 
 -- Gross, Carly              12 Wayne Centra              FOUL             2 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Zutes, Zoe                12 East Rochest          29-07.25      9.02m  2  10   
  2 Durbin, Mary              11 Greece Olymp          28-00.50      8.54m  2   8   
  3 Selvek, Makayla           12 Marcus Whitm          27-04.50      8.34m  2   6   
  4 Ossman, Mileena           10 Webster Schr          27-04.00      8.33m  2   4   
  5 Rios, Rayna               10 Penn Yan              26-07.00      8.10m  2   2   
  6 St. John, Maddie          12 Holley Centr          25-09.00      7.84m  2   1   
  7 Smith, Andrea             12 Edison Tech           24-10.75      7.58m  1 
  8 Wright, Lyndsey           12 Midlakes              24-10.00      7.56m  1 
  9 Jorolemon, Jaclyn         11 Canandaigua           24-08.25      7.52m  1 
 10 Moon, Sarah               11 Honeoye Fall          24-03.50      7.40m  2 
 10 Vivekanandam, Nilla       11 Rush-Henriet          24-03.50      7.40m  2 
 12 Spooner, Mari              9 Midlakes              23-10.75      7.28m  1 
 13 Lyness, Brittany          11 LeRoy                 23-06.50      7.17m  1 
 14 Kriegar, Cynthia           8 Penn Yan              23-02.25      7.06m  2 
 15 Radley, Skyler            11 LeRoy                 23-01.50      7.04m  2 
 16 Johnson, D'Asia           12 Bishop Kearn          22-09.50      6.94m  2 
 17 Wickman, Brianna          10 Newark                22-05.50      6.84m  2 
 18 Floyd, Courtney           12 Rush-Henriet          22-01.00      6.73m  1 
 19 Mendoza, Alex             12 Holley Centr          21-11.25      6.68m  1 
 20 Bugenhagen, Emma          10 Canandaigua           21-07.50      6.59m  1 
 21 Brown, Heather            11 Bloomfield-H          21-07.00      6.57m  1 
 22 Orbaker, Aurora           11 Marcus Whitm          21-06.75      6.57m  1 
 23 Heminway, Ella            10 Honeoye Fall          21-00.75      6.41m  1 
 24 Johnson, Kaytlin          12 Wayne Centra          20-06.75      6.26m  1 
 25 Thacker, Natiya           11 Greece Olymp          20-01.75      6.14m  1 
 26 Sherman, Summer           10 Bloomfield-H          19-09.00      6.01m  1 
 27 Szarek, Anna              11 Newark                18-03.50      5.57m  1 
 28 Griffith, Hannah          12 East Rochest          17-08.00      5.38m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, D'Asia           12 Bishop Kearn             84-09     25.83m  2  10   
  2 Radley, Skyler            11 LeRoy                    81-11     24.96m  2   8   
  3 Selvek, Makayla           12 Marcus Whitm             81-04     24.79m  2   6   
  4 Heckle, Madelyn           11 Greece Olymp             79-11     24.35m  2   4   
  5 Moon, Sarah               11 Honeoye Fall             78-06     23.92m  2   2   
  6 Wickman, Brianna          10 Newark                   77-04     23.57m  2   1   
  7 Jorolemon, Jaclyn         11 Canandaigua              75-06     23.01m  2 
  8 St. John, Maddie          12 Holley Centr             73-11     22.52m  2 
  9 Keeney, Norah              9 Wayne Centra             72-02     21.99m  2 
 10 Henry, Savana              9 Gates Chili              71-09     21.86m  1 
 11 Zutes, Zoe                12 East Rochest             71-07     21.81m  2 
 12 Rios, Rayna               10 Penn Yan                 70-04     21.43m  2 
 13 Ossman, Mileena           10 Webster Schr             68-09     20.95m  1 
 14 Kriegar, Cynthia           8 Penn Yan                 64-10     19.76m  2 
 14 Spooner, Mari              9 Midlakes                 64-10     19.76m  1 
 16 Orbaker, Aurora           11 Marcus Whitm             62-10     19.15m  1 
 17 Vivekanandam, Nilla       11 Rush-Henriet             62-02     18.94m  1 
 17 Herendeen, Abbey          12 Midlakes                 62-02     18.94m  1 
 19 Gabriel, Emma             11 Wayne Centra             60-11     18.56m  1 
 20 Heminway, Ella            10 Honeoye Fall             60-07     18.46m  1 
 21 Lyness, Brittany          11 LeRoy                    59-00     17.98m  1 
 22 Mendoza, Alex             12 Holley Centr             58-06     17.83m  1 
 23 Floyd, Courtney           12 Rush-Henriet             56-11     17.34m  1 
 24 Horst, Phoebe              9 Canandaigua              56-00     17.06m  1 
 25 Talley, Bernice           10 Bloomfield-H             50-08     15.44m  1 
 26 Durbin, Mary              11 Greece Olymp             43-07     13.28m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest           2:32.85     658
  2 Gjonbalaj, Maya           11 Canandaigua            2:44.08     527
  3 Garry, Emma               12 Honeoye Fall           2:50.79     455
  4 Scheele, Mickala          10 Bloomfield-H           2:51.40     449
  5 Kench, Rebecca            10 Rush-Henriet           2:56.03     403
  6 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                 2:57.14     392
  7 Bond, Taylor               9 Marcus Whitm           2:57.87     385
  8 Johnson, Megan            12 Wayne Centra           2:58.50     379
  9 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan               2:59.15     373
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Megan            12 Wayne Centra             17.92   1    497
  2 Gjonbalaj, Maya           11 Canandaigua              18.30   2    458
  3 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                 18.64   2    424
  4 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest             18.96   1    394
  5 Garry, Emma               12 Honeoye Fall             20.19   2    287
  6 Scheele, Mickala          10 Bloomfield-H             20.42   2    268
  7 Kench, Rebecca            10 Rush-Henriet             20.50   2    262
  8 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                   21.44   1    194
  9 Bond, Taylor               9 Marcus Whitm             21.70   1    176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gjonbalaj, Maya           11 Canandaigua              1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Johnson, Megan            12 Wayne Centra             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                 1.34m    4-04.75    449
  4 Garry, Emma               12 Honeoye Fall             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  6 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                   1.29m    4-02.75    399
  7 Bond, Taylor               9 Marcus Whitm             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  8 Scheele, Mickala          10 Bloomfield-H             1.19m    3-10.75    302
  8 Kench, Rebecca            10 Rush-Henriet             1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gjonbalaj, Maya           11 Canandaigua              4.57m   15-00.00    446
  2 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest             4.43m   14-06.50    411
  3 Garry, Emma               12 Honeoye Fall             3.98m   13-00.75    303
  4 Johnson, Megan            12 Wayne Centra             3.97m   13-00.25    301
  5 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                 3.93m   12-10.75    292
  6 Kench, Rebecca            10 Rush-Henriet             3.88m   12-08.75    281
  7 Scheele, Mickala          10 Bloomfield-H             3.66m   12-00.25    233
  7 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                   3.66m   12-00.25    233
  9 Bond, Taylor               9 Marcus Whitm             3.40m   11-02.00    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest             9.47m   31-01.00    495
  2 Gjonbalaj, Maya           11 Canandaigua              7.99m   26-02.75    399
  3 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                 7.01m   23-00.00    336
  4 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                   6.99m   22-11.25    334
  5 Johnson, Megan            12 Wayne Centra             6.62m   21-08.75    311
  6 Garry, Emma               12 Honeoye Fall             6.54m   21-05.50    306
  7 Bond, Taylor               9 Marcus Whitm             5.86m   19-02.75    262
  8 Kench, Rebecca            10 Rush-Henriet             5.68m   18-07.75    251
  9 Scheele, Mickala          10 Bloomfield-H             5.22m   17-01.50    222
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest              2460      10   
  2 Gjonbalaj, Maya           11 Canandaigua               2440       8   
  3 Johnson, Megan            12 Wayne Centra              1990       6   
  4 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                  1874       4   
  5 Garry, Emma               12 Honeoye Fall              1800       2   
  6 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                    1552       1   
  7 Kench, Rebecca            10 Rush-Henriet              1499     
  8 Scheele, Mickala          10 Bloomfield-H              1474     
  9 Bond, Taylor               9 Marcus Whitm              1353     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kaden            12 Webster Schr             11.15   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Jahlique         12 Bishop Kearn             11.40   4   8   
  3 Salerno, Rocco            11 Newark                   11.63   4   6   
  4 Sepulveda, Manuel         10 East Rochest             11.65   4   4   
  5 Gavette, Ryan             11 Canandaigua              11.66   4   2   
  6 Christensen, Dawsen       11 Marcus Whitm             11.71   3   1   
  7 Hurell, Xavier            12 Greece Olymp             11.71   4 
  8 Terwilliger, Tyler        12 Honeoye Fall             11.74   4 
  9 Boothby, Eli              11 Webster Schr             11.86   3 
 10 Thomas, Josiah            10 Rush-Henriet             11.86   2 
 11 Williams, Naquan          11 Edison Tech              11.91   2 
 12 Clay, Tyler               12 Rush-Henriet             11.93   3 
 13 Regan, Liam               12 Canandaigua              11.97   3 
 14 Adams, Jevonte            12 Edison Tech              12.05   3 
 15 Drumgoole, Mason          12 Greece Olymp             12.07   4 
 16 Martin, Giorden           11 Gates Chili              12.13   3 
 17 Minott, Jaiden            12 Gates Chili              12.30   2 
 18 Letta, Adrian             11 East Rochest             12.40   3 
 19 Vance, Dylan              10 Wayne Centra             12.42   2 
 20 Blake, James              11 LeRoy                    12.82   2 
 21 Ross, Matthew              9 Honeoye Fall             12.96   2 
 22 Vance, Nicholas            9 Wayne Centra             13.06   2 
 23 Wollschleger, Ryan        12 Bloomfield-H             13.22   1 
 24 Loughney, Zedd            12 Midlakes                 13.24   1 
 25 Kron, Calvin              10 Bishop Kearn             14.03   1 
 26 Meissner, Zach             9 Bloomfield-H             14.27   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kaden            12 Webster Schr             22.99   4  10   
  2 Thomas, Josiah            10 Rush-Henriet             23.42   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Jahlique         12 Bishop Kearn             23.50   4   6   
  4 Christensen, Dawsen       11 Marcus Whitm             23.61   4   4   
  5 Washington, Wayne         12 Edison Tech              23.94   3   2   
  6 McCoy, Jalen               9 East Rochest             24.09   3   1   
  7 Boothby, Eli              11 Webster Schr             24.15   4 
  8 Brooks, Jaston            12 Newark                   24.19   4 
  9 Regan, Liam               12 Canandaigua              24.42   3 
 10 Hunter, Nasir             11 Rush-Henriet             24.45   3 
 11 Thomas, Ernest            12 Edison Tech              24.67   2 
 12 Vance, Dylan              10 Wayne Centra             25.09   3 
 13 Ross, Matthew              9 Honeoye Fall             25.44   2 
 14 Caine, Thomas             11 Wayne Centra             26.13   2 
 15 Henderson, Gavin          12 Honeoye Fall             26.37   2 
 16 Fiore, Eli                11 Bloomfield-H             26.73   1 
 17 Sims, Oscar                9 Bishop Kearn             26.78   1 
 18 Torres-Rolon, Victor      11 Bloomfield-H             28.23   1 
 19 Durgan, Zach              12 Marcus Whitm             30.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, OJ            10 Rush-Henriet             51.32   4  10   
  2 Boldrin, Bryan            11 Canandaigua              52.48   4   8   
  3 McCoy, Jalen               9 East Rochest             52.81   4   6   
  4 Manne, John               10 Wayne Centra             52.92   4   4   
  5 Hunter, Nasir             11 Rush-Henriet             54.14   4   2   
  6 French, Chad              11 Newark                   54.14   4   1   
  7 Martin, Patrick           12 Bishop Kearn             55.36   3 
  8 Vallese, Nick             12 LeRoy                    55.36   4 
  9 Wiggins, Major            12 Gates Chili              55.79   3 
 10 McCarthy, Aidan           11 Canandaigua              56.62   4 
 11 Whitfield, David          10 Bishop Kearn             57.43   2 
 12 Conde, Ernest             11 Gates Chili              57.87   3 
 13 Martin, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall             58.03   3 
 14 Clyde, Joey               12 Webster Schr             58.28   3 
 15 Williams, Jake            12 Honeoye Fall             59.03   2 
 16 Rank, Luciano              9 Newark                   59.07   2 
 17 Eaves, James               9 Penn Yan                 59.29   3 
 18 Baker, Jack                9 Webster Schr             59.53   3 
 19 Thomas, Divine            11 Edison Tech              59.97   2 
 20 Fiore, Eli                11 Bloomfield-H           1:00.07   2 
 21 Groeling, Aidan           10 Midlakes               1:00.60   2 
 22 VanDerlike, Josh          12 Midlakes               1:00.83   2 
 23 Robinson, Kaiel           12 LeRoy                  1:01.88   1 
 24 Francis, Corey            12 Wayne Centra           1:13.13   1 
 25 Kays, Kaden               12 Marcus Whitm           1:13.58   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Gabe              11 Rush-Henriet           1:59.89   2  10   
  2 Miller, Frederick         12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.43   2   8   
  3 Henry, Liam               12 Canandaigua            2:09.96   2   6   
  4 Armstrong, Robert          9 Wayne Centra           2:10.55   2   4   
  5 Gorman, Benjamin          10 Gates Chili            2:13.48   2   2   
  6 Battle, Clay              12 Bloomfield-H           2:13.96   2   1   
  7 Wheeler, Anthony           9 Penn Yan               2:17.69   2 
  8 Rook, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           2:20.31   2 
  9 Bruhnsen, Matt            11 Webster Schr           2:20.65   1 
 10 Hansen, Timothy           11 Marcus Whitm           2:21.44   2 
 11 Martin, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall           2:23.92   1 
 12 Hobart, Keaton            12 LeRoy                  2:28.18   2 
 13 Boothby, Ben              12 Webster Schr           2:35.91   1 
 14 Brennan, Joey             12 LeRoy                  2:37.41   1 
 15 Kron, Calvin              10 Bishop Kearn           2:38.30   1 
 16 McClaney, Cameron          9 Edison Tech            2:48.58   1 
 17 Lincoln, Jason            10 Marcus Whitm           2:50.38   1 
 18 Lewis, Zach               11 Penn Yan               2:55.45   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adamson, Gabe             12 Rush-Henriet           4:48.02   2  10   
  2 Freeman, Andy             12 Rush-Henriet           4:49.47   2   8   
  3 Lewis, Ryan               12 Bishop Kearn           4:50.64   2   6   
  4 Pettit, Nicholas          11 Wayne Centra           4:55.12   2   4   
  5 Henry, Liam               12 Canandaigua            4:56.57   2   2   
  6 Heh, Matthew              12 Greece Olymp           5:03.30   2   1   
  7 Malach, Elijah            11 Newark                 5:05.34   1 
  8 Young, David               9 Penn Yan               5:06.06   2 
  9 Sullo, Jon                12 Webster Schr           5:10.33   1 
 10 Burke, Calvin              9 Honeoye Fall           5:11.16   2 
 11 Zimmerman, JT             12 Marcus Whitm           5:14.01   1 
 12 Flannery, Colin           12 Wayne Centra           5:15.46   2 
 13 Charpinsky, Aidan          9 Webster Schr           5:22.11   1 
 14 Armbruster, Omar          12 Honeoye Fall           5:24.30   2 
 15 Clemons, Dylan            11 Holley Centr           5:39.33   1 
 16 Lewis, Nathan              9 Bishop Kearn           5:49.84   1 
 17 Stephany, Joseph           9 LeRoy                  6:17.30   1 
 18 Taylor, Aidan             11 Penn Yan               6:33.36   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hentschel, Tim            12 Rush-Henriet          10:53.28   10   
  2 Croft, Aidan              12 Rush-Henriet          11:07.07    8   
  3 Schwab, Erik              11 LeRoy                 11:08.22    6   
  4 Schill, Gabe              12 Greece Olymp          11:20.61    4   
  5 Zimmerman, JT             12 Marcus Whitm          11:28.53    2   
  6 Armbruster, Omar          12 Honeoye Fall          11:32.76    1   
  7 Armbruster, Amer           9 Honeoye Fall          11:38.04  
  8 Bills, Brenden            11 Webster Schr          12:15.50  
  9 Keys, Jackson             12 Canandaigua           12:26.05  
 10 Dunstan, Bennett          11 Wayne Centra          12:31.02  
 11 Kepple, Ian               10 LeRoy                 12:40.76  
 12 Dickmann, Fletcher        10 Marcus Whitm          12:43.50  
 13 Bolan, Kiernan            11 Bloomfield-H          13:24.39  
 14 Lewis, Nathan              9 Bishop Kearn          15:35.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Zachary             12 Gates Chili              16.38   3  10   
  2 Terwilliger, Tyler        12 Honeoye Fall             17.06   3   8   
  3 VanDewark, Taylor         12 Bloomfield-H             17.32   3   6   
  4 Mitchell, Jacen           10 East Rochest             18.07   3   4   
  5 Romanofsky, Alex          11 Webster Schr             18.44   3   2   
  6 Rossell, Ryan             12 Newark                   19.05   2   1   
  7 Jones, Xavier             12 Greece Olymp             19.66   2 
  8 Phommachamh, Daniel       12 Rush-Henriet             19.78   2 
  9 demydiv, nazariy           9 Webster Schr             19.83   2 
 10 Brooks, Jaston            12 Newark                   19.92   2 
 11 Dramer, Matt              10 Canandaigua              20.34   2 
 12 Sherwood, Evan            11 LeRoy                    20.94   1 
 13 OcQue, Greg                9 Wayne Centra             21.45   2 
 14 Daniels, Jermaine         10 Edison Tech              21.94   2 
 15 DiSalvo, Dan              12 Canandaigua              22.39   3 
 16 Romach, Domenic            8 East Rochest             22.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Alex            12 Gates Chili            1:02.17   3  10   
  2 DiSalvo, Dan              12 Canandaigua            1:02.61   3   8   
  3 Mitchell, Jacen           10 East Rochest           1:03.05   3   6   
  4 Romanofsky, Alex          11 Webster Schr           1:05.20   2   4   
  5 Jones Jr, Ernest          12 Rush-Henriet           1:05.79   3   2   
  6 Biata, Lincoln             9 Rush-Henriet           1:06.14   3   1   
  7 VanDewark, Taylor         12 Bloomfield-H           1:07.47   2 
  8 Williams, Jacob           11 LeRoy                  1:08.13   2 
  9 Bement, Hayden            12 Canandaigua            1:08.45   3 
 10 Camblin, Joseph           11 Newark                 1:08.67   2 
 11 Mills, Aidan              10 Wayne Centra           1:10.34   2 
 12 Burke, Henry               9 Honeoye Fall           1:10.40   1 
 13 Rossell, Ryan             12 Newark                 1:11.85   2 
 14 Palmisano, Parker         12 Penn Yan               1:12.25   2 
 15 demydiv, nazariy           9 Webster Schr           1:13.84   1 
 16 Blake, James              11 LeRoy                  1:14.07   3 
 17 Groeling, Aidan           10 Midlakes               1:16.63   1 
 18 Scott-Fraiser, Dwayne     12 Greece Olymp           1:19.33   1 
 19 Gilbert, Jacob            11 Penn Yan               1:23.64   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armbruster, Omar          12 Honeoye Fall          10:37.04   10   
  2 Oberholzer, Richard       12 Greece Olymp          10:39.44    8   
  3 Tette, James               9 Penn Yan              10:57.64    6   
  4 Schwab, Erik              11 LeRoy                 10:59.94    4   
  5 Zugnoni, Tyler             9 Rush-Henriet          11:48.84    2   
  6 Hobart, Keaton            12 LeRoy                 12:02.14    1   
  7 Hansen, Timothy           11 Marcus Whitm          12:05.24  
  8 Bird, KJ                  10 Rush-Henriet          12:29.54  
  9 Thompson, Brendan         10 Marcus Whitm          12:45.64  
 10 Morse, Christopher        10 Bloomfield-H          13:26.44  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                           44.39   2  10   
     1) Salerno, Rocco 11               2) Hughes, Norwood 11             
     3) Brooks, Jaston 12               4) Murray, Travontay 12           
  2 Gates Chili  'A'                                      44.78   2   8   
     1) Hastings, Alex 12               2) Finger, Calvin 12              
     3) Rush, Zachary 12                4) Neil, Jahri 12                 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.86   2   6   
     1) Singletary, OJ 10               2) Clay, Tyler 12                 
     3) Jones Jr, Ernest 12             4) Gibson, Geshaun 12             
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                      45.62   2   4   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                      45.69   2   2   
     1) Regan, Liam 12                  2) Williams, Stephen 12           
     3) Gavette, Ryan 11                4) Boldrin, Bryan 11              
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                   46.97   2   1   
     1) Letta, Adrian 11                2) Mitchell, Jacen 10             
     3) Sepulveda, Manuel 10            4) Raschiatore, Antonio 11        
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   48.46   2 
     1) Rahaman, Alex 10                2) Whitfield, David 10            
     3) Sims, Oscar 9                   4) Kron, Calvin 10                
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                            49.45   1 
     1) Babcock, Brett 11               2) Fisher, Emmanuel 10            
     3) Robinson, Kaiel 12              4) Lytle, Cody 12                 
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                    52.10   1 
     1) Jantzi, Connor 11               2) Vance, Dylan 10                
     3) Caine, Thomas 11                4) Vance, Nicholas 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates Chili  'A'                                    3:36.24   2  10   
     1) Wiggins, Major 12               2) Minott, Jaiden 12              
     3) Gorman, Benjamin 10             4) Conde, Ernest 11               
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:37.27   2   8   
     1) Watson, Gabe 11                 2) Freeman, Andy 12               
     3) Miller, Frederick 12            4) Thomas, Josiah 10              
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:42.32   2   6   
     1) Bounds, Tahki 12                2) Faison, Jahod 11               
     3) Dowdell, Devrin 12              4) Jones, Xavier 12               
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:44.90   2   4   
     1) McCarthy, Aidan 11              2) Henry, Liam 12                 
     3) DiSalvo, Dan 12                 4) Boldrin, Bryan 11              
  5 Newark  'A'                                         3:48.56   2   2   
     1) Brooks, Jaston 12               2) Camblin, Joseph 11             
     3) French, Chad 11                 4) Murray, Travontay 12           
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:52.37   2   1   
     1) Blake, James 11                 2) Babcock, Brett 11              
     3) Robinson, Kaiel 12              4) Vallese, Nick 12               
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 3:56.77   1 
     1) Martin, Patrick 12              2) Whitfield, David 10            
     3) Trost, Garrett 11               4) Lewis, Ryan 12                 
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:01.16   2 
     1) Manne, John 10                  2) Johnson, Ian 9                 
     3) Rook, Daniel 11                 4) Vance, Dylan 10                
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:02.33   1 
     1) Nagpaul, Carson 10              2) Eaves, James 9                 
     3) Gilbert, Jacob 11               4) Wheeler, Anthony 9             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:45.27   10   
     1) Pettit, Nicholas 11             2) Flannery, Colin 12             
     3) Armstrong, Robert 9             4) Rook, Daniel 11                
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 8:47.10    8   
     1) Heh, Matthew 12                 2) Oberholzer, Richard 12         
     3) Schill, Gabe 12                 4) Dowdell, Devrin 12             
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:04.96    6   
     1) Sullo, Jon 12                   2) Clyde, Joey 12                 
     3) Benitez, Antonio 11             4) Charpinsky, Aidan 9            
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:13.97    4   
     1) Adamson, Sam 10                 2) Flannery, Mikey 9              
     3) Russo, Connor 9                 4) Savage, Ethan 11               
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:38.36    2   
     1) Brennan, Joey 12                2) Kepple, Ian 10                 
     3) Stephany, Joseph 9              4) Williams, Jacob 11             
  6 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            10:19.89    1   
     1) Battle, Clay 12                 2) VanDewark, Taylor 12           
     3) Morse, Christopher 10           4) Bolan, Kiernan 11              
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                11:03.51  
     1) Trost, Garrett 11               2) Decker, Timothy 9              
     3) Kron, Calvin 10                 4) Hawes, Tynan 11                
 -- Penn Yan  'A'                                            DQ   Zone infraction
     1) Nagpaul, Carson 10              2) Wheeler, Anthony 9             
     3) Young, David 9                  4) Tette, James 9                 
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Finger, Calvin            12 Gates Chili            6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Beswick, Ethan            12 LeRoy                  6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Terwilliger, Tyler        12 Honeoye Fall           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Walker, Jordan            12 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Crowley, Mitchell         10 Webster Schr          J5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  5 Murray, Travontay         12 Newark                J5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  7 Ferris, Nick              11 Canandaigua           J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Clay, Tyler               12 Rush-Henriet          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Bounds, Tahki             12 Greece Olymp          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Faison, Jahod             11 Greece Olymp          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Williams, Jacob           11 LeRoy                  5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Finger, Tate              10 Gates Chili            5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Prendergast, Aidan        11 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Webbs, Juhadi              9 Edison Tech            5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Tonkinson, Donald         11 Newark                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Baker, Jack                9 Webster Schr           4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Thomas, Divine            11 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wollschleger, Ryan        12 Bloomfield-H         J11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Hulsey, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall         J11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Rauscher, Cole            12 LeRoy                 11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Powell, Kevin             12 Honeoye Fall          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Allocco, Drew             11 Webster Schr         J10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 DiLiberto, Jack           11 Webster Schr         J10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Fischette, Alex           12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Camblin, Joseph           11 Newark                 9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Biedlingmaier, KJ         12 Holley Centr           8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Bowman, Zach              11 Wayne Centra           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Sherwood, Evan            11 LeRoy                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Yoder, Nathaniel          12 Canandaigua            8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Lafler, Nick              12 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Vermeulen, Jackson        12 Newark                      NH            
 -- Clark, Gavin               9 Bloomfield-H                NH            
 -- Durgan, Zach              12 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Clark, Ben                11 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- VanDerlike, Josh          12 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Finger, Calvin            12 Gates Chili           20-10.50      6.36m  2  10   
  2 Williams, Darnell         12 Greece Olymp          20-04.50      6.21m  2   8   
  3 Frost, Canyon             11 Rush-Henriet          19-08.25      6.00m  2   6   
  4 Boldrin, Bryan            11 Canandaigua           19-01.50      5.82m  2   4   
  5 Leonard, Kaden            12 Webster Schr          19-00.50      5.80m  2   2   
  6 Christensen, Dawsen       11 Marcus Whitm          18-06.75      5.65m  2   1   
  7 Sepulveda, Manuel         10 East Rochest          18-05.00      5.61m  2 
  8 Hughes, Norwood           11 Newark                18-04.50      5.60m  2 
  9 Vallese, Nick             12 LeRoy                 18-01.25      5.51m  2 
 10 Letta, Adrian             11 East Rochest          18-01.00      5.51m  1 
 11 Reifsteck, Adam           11 Gates Chili           17-09.25      5.41m  1 
 12 Murray, Travontay         12 Newark                17-08.75      5.40m  2 
 12 Goold, Aidan              11 Honeoye Fall          17-08.75      5.40m  2 
 14 Beswick, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 17-04.00      5.28m  2 
 15 Keefe, Dylan              12 Canandaigua           16-03.50      4.96m  2 
 16 Jantzi, Connor            11 Wayne Centra          15-07.00      4.74m  1 
 17 Williams, Jake            12 Honeoye Fall          15-03.25      4.65m  1 
 18 Terranova, Giovanni       10 Webster Schr          15-02.25      4.62m  1 
 19 Wilkes, Adam              12 Midlakes              14-08.25      4.47m  1 
 20 Dicker, Carleton           9 Wayne Centra          14-03.25      4.34m  1 
 21 Frere, Dominick           12 Midlakes              13-02.75      4.03m  1 
 22 Webbs, Juhadi              9 Edison Tech           13-01.00      3.98m  1 
 23 Hawes, Tynan              11 Bishop Kearn          11-06.25      3.51m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Manuel         10 East Rochest          44-00.50     13.42m  2  10   
  2 Frost, Canyon             11 Rush-Henriet          42-11.50     13.09m  2   8   
  3 Williams, Darnell         12 Greece Olymp          40-11.50     12.48m  2   6   
  4 Christensen, Dawsen       11 Marcus Whitm          40-10.00     12.44m  2   4   
  5 Finger, Calvin            12 Gates Chili           40-08.00     12.39m  2   2   
  6 Vallese, Nick             12 LeRoy                 40-05.50     12.33m  2   1   
  7 Beswick, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 40-01.50     12.23m  2 
  8 Goold, Aidan              11 Honeoye Fall          39-02.25     11.94m  2 
  9 Salerno, Rocco            11 Newark                39-00.50     11.89m  2 
 10 Felton, Taj               12 Rush-Henriet          38-05.00     11.70m  2 
 11 Reifsteck, Adam           11 Gates Chili           36-10.50     11.23m  1 
 12 Williams, Stephen         12 Canandaigua           36-05.75     11.11m  2 
 13 Nagpaul, Carson           10 Penn Yan              36-05.00     11.09m  1 
 14 Biedlingmaier, KJ         12 Holley Centr          35-08.00     10.87m  1 
 15 Wilkes, Adam              12 Midlakes              33-04.50     10.17m  1 
 16 Crowley, Mitchell         10 Webster Schr          32-10.25     10.01m  1 
 17 VanDerlike, Josh          12 Midlakes              32-04.25      9.86m  1 
 18 Henderson, Gavin          12 Honeoye Fall          31-00.00      9.44m  1 
 19 Raschiatore, Antonio      11 East Rochest          29-07.00      9.01m  1 
 20 Colf, Luke                 9 Bloomfield-H          29-03.00      8.91m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trembley, William         11 Newark                47-02.00     14.37m  2  10   
  2 Vanderhoof, Zach          11 LeRoy                 46-10.25     14.28m  2   8   
  3 Lenhard, Brandon          11 Rush-Henriet          45-00.00     13.71m  2   6   
  4 DeWilde, Jacob            12 Midlakes              41-04.75     12.61m  2   4   
  5 Sirois, Miles             12 East Rochest          38-07.25     11.76m  2   2   
  6 Carroll, Jayden           10 Rush-Henriet          37-03.50     11.36m  2   1   
  7 Lantrip, Tyler            10 Midlakes              37-00.00     11.27m  2 
  8 DiStefano, Nicholas       10 Webster Schr          35-08.00     10.87m  2 
  9 Newcomb, Andrew           12 Gates Chili           35-02.00     10.71m  2 
 10 Cody, Donnie              12 Marcus Whitm          34-04.75     10.48m  2 
 11 Mangiarelli, Austin       10 Marcus Whitm          34-04.25     10.47m  2 
 12 Ramirez, Carlos           12 Gates Chili           33-10.00     10.31m  1 
 13 Rider, Luke               12 LeRoy                 33-09.00     10.28m  2 
 14 Hopkins, Gabe             11 Penn Yan              33-01.75     10.10m  1 
 15 Horst, Eli                11 Canandaigua           32-07.00      9.93m  2 
 16 Khan, Zain                10 Webster Schr          32-05.00      9.88m  1 
 17 Miller, Morgan            10 Newark                30-10.25      9.40m  1 
 18 Hansen, Sean              12 Canandaigua           30-04.25      9.25m  2 
 19 Wolff, Dominic             9 Greece Olymp          29-10.75      9.11m  1 
 20 Gagner, Zachary            9 Greece Olymp          29-08.25      9.04m  1 
 21 Gillis, Seamus            11 Honeoye Fall          29-07.75      9.03m  1 
 22 Christakes, Zane          11 Holley Centr          28-11.75      8.83m  1 
 23 Vance, Nicholas            9 Wayne Centra          28-02.25      8.59m  1 
 24 Vullo, Daniel             10 Honeoye Fall          26-07.00      8.10m  1 
 25 Ulmer, Dusty               9 Bloomfield-H          26-00.00      7.92m  1 
 26 Valvo, Jackson            10 Bloomfield-H          24-06.50      7.48m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trembley, William         11 Newark                  147-04     44.90m  2  10   
  2 DeWilde, Jacob            12 Midlakes                136-09     41.68m  2   8   
  3 Sirois, Miles             12 East Rochest            122-03     37.26m  2   6   
  4 Rizzo, Simon              12 Midlakes                116-01     35.38m  2   4   
  5 Vanderhoof, Zach          11 LeRoy                   113-04     34.54m  2   2   
  6 Carroll, Jayden           10 Rush-Henriet             97-08     29.76m  2   1   
  7 Yates, Jericho            10 Gates Chili              97-06     29.71m  2 
  8 Rider, Luke               12 LeRoy                    96-06     29.41m  2 
  9 Piecuch, Zachary          12 Gates Chili              95-02     29.00m  1 
 10 Lenhard, Brandon          11 Rush-Henriet             94-06     28.80m  2 
 11 Clark, Ben                11 Marcus Whitm             88-05     26.94m  2 
 11 Valentin, Eavier          11 Holley Centr             88-05     26.94m  2 
 13 Van, Kelvin               11 Greece Olymp             86-06     26.36m  1 
 14 Gulvin, Daniel            10 Webster Schr             85-10     26.16m  1 
 15 Bensen, Alec              11 Penn Yan                 85-02     25.95m  2 
 16 Gillis, Seamus            11 Honeoye Fall             83-08     25.50m  2 
 17 Miller, Morgan            10 Newark                   81-09     24.91m  1 
 18 Cody, Donnie              12 Marcus Whitm             81-01     24.71m  2 
 19 Wolff, Dominic             9 Greece Olymp             80-08     24.58m  1 
 20 DiStefano, Nicholas       10 Webster Schr             80-05     24.51m  1 
 21 Hansen, Sean              12 Canandaigua              77-03     23.54m  2 
 22 Vullo, Daniel             10 Honeoye Fall             76-03     23.24m  1 
 23 Laube, Blaine              9 Bloomfield-H             74-11     22.83m  1 
 24 Horst, Eli                11 Canandaigua              70-04     21.43m  1 
 25 Valvo, Jackson            10 Bloomfield-H             66-02     20.16m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rozelle, Zachary          10 Midlakes               4:40.96     674
  2 Garey, Rhyan              10 Honeoye Fall           4:52.31     605
  3 Lebron, Angelo            11 Rush-Henriet           4:53.62     597
  4 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra           5:11.50     495
  5 Bushnell, Logan           12 Greece Olymp           5:12.12     492
  6 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan               5:12.57     490
  7 Zalewski, Lukas           12 East Rochest           5:13.89     482
  8 Robertson, Hunter          9 Marcus Whitm           5:39.68     353
  9 Cook, Connor              12 Gates Chili            6:10.75     222
 10 Szulis, John              11 Newark                 6:54.48      86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                 17.25   1    598
  2 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra             19.97   2    352
  3 Lebron, Angelo            11 Rush-Henriet             20.35   2    322
  4 Cook, Connor              12 Gates Chili              21.08   1    269
  5 Garey, Rhyan              10 Honeoye Fall             21.25   1    257
  6 Bushnell, Logan           12 Greece Olymp             22.55   2    176
  7 Zalewski, Lukas           12 East Rochest             22.65   1    170
  8 Rozelle, Zachary          10 Midlakes                 23.34   2    134
  9 Szulis, John              11 Newark                   23.96   1    104
 10 Robertson, Hunter          9 Marcus Whitm             24.01   2    102
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Rozelle, Zachary          10 Midlakes                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Lebron, Angelo            11 Rush-Henriet             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Robertson, Hunter          9 Marcus Whitm             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Bushnell, Logan           12 Greece Olymp             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Garey, Rhyan              10 Honeoye Fall             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Cook, Connor              12 Gates Chili              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Zalewski, Lukas           12 East Rochest             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 10 Szulis, John              11 Newark                   1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                 5.28m   17-04.00    437
  2 Lebron, Angelo            11 Rush-Henriet             5.07m   16-07.75    396
  3 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  4 Zalewski, Lukas           12 East Rochest             4.70m   15-05.00    326
  4 Cook, Connor              12 Gates Chili              4.70m   15-05.00    326
  6 Robertson, Hunter          9 Marcus Whitm             4.69m   15-04.75    324
  7 Garey, Rhyan              10 Honeoye Fall             4.57m   15-00.00    303
  8 Rozelle, Zachary          10 Midlakes                 4.52m   14-10.00    294
  9 Bushnell, Logan           12 Greece Olymp             4.44m   14-07.00    280
 10 Szulis, John              11 Newark                   3.32m   10-10.75    106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Lukas           12 East Rochest             9.84m   32-03.50    476
  2 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                 9.78m   32-01.00    472
  3 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra             9.52m   31-03.00    457
  4 Bushnell, Logan           12 Greece Olymp             9.31m   30-06.50    444
  5 Lebron, Angelo            11 Rush-Henriet             8.84m   29-00.00    416
  6 Garey, Rhyan              10 Honeoye Fall             8.78m   28-09.75    413
  7 Robertson, Hunter          9 Marcus Whitm             7.44m   24-05.00    333
  8 Rozelle, Zachary          10 Midlakes                 7.15m   23-05.50    316
  9 Szulis, John              11 Newark                   6.56m   21-06.25    281
 10 Cook, Connor              12 Gates Chili              6.27m   20-07.00    265
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                  2461      10   
  2 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra              2232       8   
  3 Lebron, Angelo            11 Rush-Henriet              2157       6   
  4 Garey, Rhyan              10 Honeoye Fall              1930       4   
  5 Rozelle, Zachary          10 Midlakes                  1922       2   
  6 Bushnell, Logan           12 Greece Olymp              1744       1   
  7 Zalewski, Lukas           12 East Rochest              1737     
  8 Robertson, Hunter          9 Marcus Whitm              1501     
  9 Cook, Connor              12 Gates Chili               1399     
 10 Szulis, John              11 Newark                     827     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              76        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima         72.50
    3) Webster Schroeder           70        4) Wayne Central              57   
    5) Gates Chili                 56        6) LeRoy                      42.50
    7) Canandaigua                 39        7) Bloomfield-Honeoye         39   
    9) Greece Olympia              34       10) East Rochester             21   
   11) Marcus Whitman              18       11) Newark                     18   
   13) Bishop Kearney              14       14) Penn Yan                   12   
   15) Midlakes                    11       16) Holley Central              6   
   17) Edison Tech                  2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             129        2) Gates Chili                62   
    3) Greece Olympia              42        4) Newark                     41.50
    5) Honeoye Falls-Lima          41        6) East Rochester             40   
    7) LeRoy                       39        8) Webster Schroeder          38.50
    9) Canandaigua                 36       10) Wayne Central              30   
   11) Bishop Kearney              20       12) Midlakes                   18   
   12) Bloomfield-Honeoye          18       14) Penn Yan                   16   
   15) Marcus Whitman              12       16) Edison Tech                 6