Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2021 11:53 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/28/2021                        
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 12.22  5/12/2017   Abby Frank, Penfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurtado-Trejo, Andrea     11 Williamson C             13.22   4  10   
  2 Rattray, Ashlyn           10 Clyde-Savann             13.32   4   8   
  3 Burnett, Lana              9 Marcus Whitm             13.97   3   6   
  4 Robbins, Emma             12 Newark                   14.15   4   4   
  5 Hach, Emily               10 Penfield                 14.45   3   2   
  6 Barclay, Sophia           10 Palmyra-Mace             15.01   3   1   
  7 Lipke, Hayley             11 Holley Centr             15.07   2 
  8 Salzbrenner, Johanna       9 Penfield                 15.23   2 
  9 Renner, Alexia             8 Holley Centr             15.48   3 
 10 Breen, Abby               10 North Rose-W             15.89   2 
 11 Sanson, Charlotte         10 Palmyra-Mace             16.09   1 
 12 Autumn, Davenport         12 North Rose-W             16.52   2 
 13 Romano, Bria              10 Lyons                    19.29   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 25.33  5/12/2017   Abby Frank, Penfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurtado-Trejo, Andrea     11 Williamson C             27.17   4  10   
  2 Rattray, Ashlyn           10 Clyde-Savann             27.54   4   8   
  3 Robinson, Emma            10 Palmyra-Mace             31.74   3   6   
  4 Eddinger, Sierra           9 Marcus Whitm             32.63   2   4   
  5 Motsay, Theresa           12 Penfield                 34.24   2   2   
  6 Moody, Ericka             12 Lyons                    35.23   4   1   
  7 Romano, Rita               8 Lyons                    39.79   1 
 -- Butler, Kamaraha           9 Penfield                    FS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 57.90  5/12/2016   Annie Hanna, Pittsford Su                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moody, Ericka             12 Lyons                  1:08.61   3  10   
  2 Ekdahl, Evelyn             9 Marcus Whitm           1:09.16   3   8   
  3 Szostak, Delaney          11 Marion                 1:11.27   3   6   
  4 Reale, Karli               9 Penfield               1:12.20   2   4   
  5 Bond, Taylor               9 Marcus Whitm           1:12.98   2   2   
  6 Burggraaff, Brieanna      12 Williamson C           1:13.39   2   1   
  7 Boerman, Kristin          12 Marion                 1:16.55   2 
  8 Kruger, Brooke            11 Holley Centr           1:18.52   1 
  9 Newsome, Amber             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:22.56   1 
 10 Montemorano, Jessica      10 Clyde-Savann           1:31.64   1 
 11 Yonge, Leah                9 Clyde-Savann           1:37.80   1 
 12 Romano, Bria              10 Lyons                  1:54.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:17.80  5/15/2015   Abbey Lang, Lockport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena     11 Palmyra-Mace           2:34.17   2  10   
  2 Miller, Elizabeth          9 Victor Centr           2:40.19   2   8   
  3 Fahy, Kelsey              10 Victor Centr           2:40.82   2   6   
  4 Ekdahl, Evelyn             9 Marcus Whitm           2:41.28   2   4   
  5 Paylor, Kylie             10 Clyde-Savann           2:43.58   2   2   
  6 Ramos, Vanessa            12 Wayne Centra           2:45.13   2   1   
  7 Dennie, Rachel            11 Wayne Centra           2:52.77   2 
  8 Zimmerli, Rachael         11 Penfield               2:59.12   2 
  9 Hilfiker, Taya             9 Newark                 3:01.25   1 
 10 Brummert, Jadyn           10 Oakfield-Ala           3:05.98   1 
 11 Dailey, Alyssa             8 Marcus Whitm           3:17.44   1 
 12 Newcombe, Erika           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.87   1 
 13 Marsh, Lillie              9 Penn Yan               3:42.85   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:42.23  5/11/2018   Sydney Nowicki, Lockport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Grace          10 Victor Centr           5:18.34   2  10   
  2 Healy, Catherine          11 Penfield               5:23.09   2   8   
  3 Paylor, Kylie             10 Clyde-Savann           5:28.59   2   6   
  4 Visingard, Bailey         10 Victor Centr           5:39.18   2   4   
  5 Surowiec, Iliana           8 Wayne Centra           5:47.01   2   2   
  6 Psarros, Marietta         10 Penfield               6:02.80   1   1   
  7 Bay, Tessa                 9 Palmyra-Mace           6:04.26   2 
  8 Dunstan, Alaska           12 Wayne Centra           6:06.92   2 
  9 Hilfiker, Taya             9 Newark                 6:09.10   1 
 10 Cole, Autumn              12 North Rose-W           6:15.52   1 
 11 Conaway, Jenna            10 Lyons                  6:24.48   1 
 12 Morales, Nayeli           12 North Rose-W           6:26.07   1 
 13 Zadorecky, Akiyah          9 Holley Centr           7:17.67   1 
 14 Gasparri, Grace            9 Williamson C           7:24.43   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.25  2014        Samantha Carro, Canandaigua                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alexis         11 Williamson C             17.00   3  10   
  2 Barclay, Sophia           10 Palmyra-Mace             18.13   3   8   
  3 Secor, Madison            10 Clyde-Savann             19.21   2   6   
  4 Dobbins, Lucy             12 Lyons                    20.12   3   4   
  5 Cora, Haffner              9 North Rose-W             20.27   2   2   
  6 Pettit, Kaleigh           11 Newark                   20.29   2   1   
  7 Skehan, Allyson           12 Holley Centr             20.50   2 
  8 Bubina, Victoria           9 Penfield                 21.73   1 
  9 Kruger, Elizabeth         12 Holley Centr             22.55   1 
 10 Kern, Lydia                9 Williamson C             25.86   1 
 11 Newsome, Amber             9 Palmyra-Mace             27.05   1 
 12 Romano, Rita               8 Lyons                    27.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:03.48  5/12/2016   Erika Tillotson, Victor Centr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alexis         11 Williamson C           1:13.14   2  10   
  2 Woodworth, Aurora         10 Marcus Whitm           1:16.25   2   8   
  3 Pettit, Kaleigh           11 Newark                 1:22.73   1   6   
  4 Bond, Taylor               9 Marcus Whitm           1:22.91   1   4   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:17.87  5/10/2019   Katie Cobos, Canandaigua                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Leah               12 Palmyra-Mace           7:36.93   10   
  2 Brasacchio, Logan         11 Victor Centr           7:52.22    8   
  3 Decker, Joddie            12 Penn Yan               8:06.85    6   
  4 Doyle, Jaina              12 Penn Yan               8:49.81    4   
  5 Zimmerli, Rachael         11 Penfield               8:51.32    2   
  6 Conaway, Jenna            10 Lyons                  9:49.16    1   
  7 Weinschreider, Julia       9 Williamson C           9:55.44  
  8 Brady, Emma                9 Holley Centr          10:04.08  
  9 Speers, Bryanna            9 Marcus Whitm          10:27.68  
 10 Brothers, Brooklynn       12 Williamson C          12:35.91  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 48.85  5/10/2019   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet                
                       A McGhie, O Donzo, A Allen, J Davis               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                               54.62   2  10   
     1) Rodriguez, Alexis 11            2) Hurtado-Trejo, Andrea 11       
     3) Henner, Anna 9                  4) Brandt, Elizabeth 9            
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  58.17   2   8   
     1) Robinson, Emma 10               2) Goodness, Taryn 8              
     3) Barclay, Sophia 10              4) Johnson, Aionna 12             
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   58.19   2   6   
     1) St. John, Taegan 10             2) Secor, Madison 10              
     3) Nicoletta, Marissa 10           4) Rattray, Ashlyn 10             
  4 Holley Central  'A'                                 1:00.70   1   4   
     1) Lipke, Hayley 11                2) Downey, Emma 10                
     3) Wolfe, Zoey 8                   4) Renner, Alexia 8               
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:03.26   1   2   
     1) Bubina, Victoria 9              2) Salzbrenner, Johanna 9         
     3) Keenan, Kaya 11                 4) Hach, Emily 10                 
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          1:12.51   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:28.32  5/15/2015   Pittsford Mendon, Pittsford Me            
                         S Miller, E Barkstrom, K Krapf, M Barger          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      13:14.99   10   
     1) Psarros, Marietta 10            2) Zimmerli, Rachael 11           
     3) Pfeiffer, Rose 10               4) Pfeiffer, Grace 12             
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren              11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
  2 Woodworth, Aurora         10 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00      1.21m   8   
  3 Kruger, Elizabeth         12 Holley Centr           3-09.00      1.14m   6   
 -- Orbaker, Kassidy          11 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Kruger, Brooke            11 Holley Centr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 17-02.50  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Wurster, Hayley           10 Marion                14-00.50      4.27m  2  10   
  2 Consadine, Claire         12 Williamson C          13-11.75      4.26m  1   8   
  3 Burnett, Lana              9 Marcus Whitm          13-03.25      4.04m  2   6   
  4 Nicoletta, Marissa        10 Clyde-Savann          12-05.00      3.78m  1   4   
  5 Holmes, Grace             10 Newark                12-03.50      3.74m  1   2   
  6 Reding, Brooke            10 Oakfield-Ala          11-10.75      3.62m  1   1   
  7 Viola, Mia                 9 Penfield              11-08.00      3.55m  1 
  8 Schubert, Ava              9 Marion                11-05.50      3.49m  1 
  9 Johnson, Aionna           12 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.00      3.45m  2 
 10 Kern, Lydia                9 Williamson C          10-11.75      3.34m  1 
 11 Renner, Alexia             8 Holley Centr          10-07.25      3.23m  1 
 12 Warfle, Sierra            12 Oakfield-Ala          10-05.75      3.19m  1 
 13 Primrose, Gabriella        9 Clyde-Savann          10-03.50      3.13m  1 
 14 Casalmir, Emily            9 Lyons                  9-02.50      2.80m  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 36-08.50  5/12/2017   Colleen Eckl, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wurster, Hayley           10 Marion                31-02.50      9.51m  10   
  2 Henner, Anna               9 Williamson C          29-09.00      9.06m   8   
  3 Burnett, Lana              9 Marcus Whitm          28-09.50      8.77m   6   
  4 Eddinger, Sierra           9 Marcus Whitm          26-10.00      8.17m   4   
  5 VanLare, Jillian          11 Williamson C          25-07.50      7.81m   2   
  6 Warfle, Sierra            12 Oakfield-Ala          23-07.00      7.18m   1   
  7 Johnson, Aionna           12 Palmyra-Mace          22-10.50      6.97m 
  8 Klossner, Rebekah         10 Rush-Henriet          22-00.50      6.71m 
  9 Bartholomew, Christina    10 Oakfield-Ala          21-06.50      6.56m 
 10 Andrews, Harleigh         11 Holley Centr          21-04.00      6.50m 
 -- Holmes, Grace             10 Newark                    FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 37-00.50  2011        Tyra Jones, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Mann, Erin                12 Clyde-Savann          28-07.00      8.71m  2  10   
  2 Selvek, Makayla           12 Marcus Whitm          28-03.00      8.61m  2   8   
  3 Welch, Whitney            12 Marion                27-09.00      8.45m  2   6   
  4 St. John, Maddie          12 Holley Centr          25-11.00      7.89m  2   4   
  5 VanLare, Jillian          11 Williamson C          25-08.00      7.82m  2   1.50
  5 Pearce, Madeline          11 Palmyra-Mace          25-08.00      7.82m  2   1.50
  7 Wickman, Brianna          10 Newark                25-00.00      7.62m  2 
  8 Williams, Kayleigh        10 Oakfield-Ala          24-04.00      7.41m  2 
  9 Rios, Rayna               10 Penn Yan              23-11.00      7.28m  2 
 10 Aponte, Veronica          11 Oakfield-Ala          23-09.00      7.23m  2 
 11 Moyer, Grace              12 Palmyra-Mace          23-08.00      7.21m  2 
 12 Keeney, Norah              9 Wayne Centra          23-06.00      7.16m  1 
 13 Domroes, Faye             12 Penfield              22-08.00      6.90m  2 
 14 Kuhn, Kailey              12 Marion                21-06.00      6.55m  1 
 15 Gaylord, Grace            12 Lyons                 20-11.00      6.37m  1 
 16 Mendoza, Alex             12 Holley Centr          20-08.00      6.29m  1 
 17 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth  11 Williamson C          19-05.00      5.91m  1 
 18 Casalmir, Elizabeth       11 Lyons                 19-02.00      5.84m  1 
 19 Orbaker, Aurora           11 Marcus Whitm          18-10.00      5.74m  1 
 20 Lake, Karissa             11 North Rose-W          17-10.00      5.43m  1 
 21 Sullivan, Samantha         9 Clyde-Savann          13-06.00      4.11m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 121-02  5/12/2016   Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Selvek, Makayla           12 Marcus Whitm             80-05     24.51m  2  10   
  2 Williams, Kayleigh        10 Oakfield-Ala             76-01     23.19m  2   8   
  3 Moyer, Grace              12 Palmyra-Mace             74-02     22.60m  2   6   
  4 Gabriel, Emma             11 Wayne Centra             73-10     22.50m  1   4   
  5 Wickman, Brianna          10 Newark                   72-07     22.12m  2   2   
  6 Domroes, Faye             12 Penfield                 70-08     21.53m  2   1   
  7 Mann, Erin                12 Clyde-Savann             68-05     20.85m  2 
  8 St. John, Maddie          12 Holley Centr             67-08     20.62m  2 
  9 Rios, Rayna               10 Penn Yan                 60-04     18.38m  2 
 10 Johnson, Megan            12 Oakfield-Ala             59-06     18.13m  1 
 11 Keeney, Norah              9 Wayne Centra             58-07     17.85m  2 
 12 Tousey, Faylinn           11 Williamson C             54-00     16.45m  2 
 13 Share, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace             52-10     16.10m  2 
 14 Kuhn, Kailey              12 Marion                   52-08     16.05m  1 
 15 VanLare, Jillian          11 Williamson C             49-07     15.11m  1 
 16 Mendoza, Alex             12 Holley Centr             49-02     14.98m  1 
 17 Casalmir, Elizabeth       11 Lyons                    45-04     13.81m  1 
 18 Fernaays, Kelly           12 Marion                   44-04     13.51m  1 
 19 Orbaker, Aurora           11 Marcus Whitm             43-10     13.36m  2 
 20 Lake, Karissa             11 North Rose-W             40-06     12.34m  1 
 21 Marsh, Lillie              9 Penn Yan                 37-03     11.35m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 2:33.43  5/11/2018   Erika Newcomb, Pittsford Su               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          12 Williamson C           2:47.80     487
  2 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan               2:57.60     388
  3 Luker, Angelina            9 Oakfield-Ala           3:11.20     268
  4 McDonald, Danielle        10 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.20     207
  4 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                 3:19.20     207
  6 DeYoung, Meredith         10 Marion                 3:22.50     184
  7 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield               3:24.40     172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 16.04  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          12 Williamson C             18.53   2    435
  2 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                 19.62   1    335
  3 DeYoung, Meredith         10 Marion                   19.87   2    313
  4 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                 19.88   1    312
  5 McDonald, Danielle        10 Palmyra-Mace             20.40   2    270
  6 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                   21.20   1    210
  7 Luker, Angelina            9 Oakfield-Ala             21.41   1    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.62m  5/12/2017   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          12 Williamson C             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  2 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                   1.23m    4-00.50    340
  2 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
  2 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
  5 Luker, Angelina            9 Oakfield-Ala             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  6 DeYoung, Meredith         10 Marion                   1.13m    3-08.50    248
  7 McDonald, Danielle        10 Palmyra-Mace             1.08m    3-06.50    205
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 5.06m  5/12/2016   Tylea McCarthy-Walker, Williamson C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                 4.25m   13-11.50    367
  2 Alexander, Annie          12 Williamson C             3.92m   12-10.50    290
  3 Luker, Angelina            9 Oakfield-Ala             3.78m   12-05.00    259
  4 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                   3.71m   12-02.25    244
  5 DeYoung, Meredith         10 Marion                   3.62m   11-10.50    225
  6 McDonald, Danielle        10 Palmyra-Mace             3.45m   11-04.00    190
  7 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                 3.26m   10-08.50    153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 9.76m  5/12/2016   Hannah Pendleton, North Rose-W              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          12 Williamson C             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  2 Luker, Angelina            9 Oakfield-Ala             6.74m   22-01.50    318
  3 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                 6.68m   21-11.00    315
  4 McDonald, Danielle        10 Palmyra-Mace             6.56m   21-06.25    307
  5 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                   6.23m   20-05.25    286
  6 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                 6.20m   20-04.25    284
  7 DeYoung, Meredith         10 Marion                   5.81m   19-00.75    259
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: !  2814  5/12/2016   Tylea McCarthy-Walker, Williamson C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          12 Williamson C              2032      10   
  2 Henry, Alexxis            12 Penn Yan                  1691       8   
  3 Luker, Angelina            9 Oakfield-Ala              1334       6   
  4 Kornne, Yaa               12 Penfield                  1315       4   
  5 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                    1287       2   
  6 DeYoung, Meredith         10 Marion                    1229       1   
  7 McDonald, Danielle        10 Palmyra-Mace              1179     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 10.83  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Norwood           11 Newark                   11.49   4  10   
  2 Chance, Camden            12 Clyde-Savann             11.93   4   8   
  3 Murray, Travontay         12 Newark                   12.04   4   6   
  4 Sloan, Mateo              10 Palmyra-Mace             12.11   4   4   
  5 Fowler, Alex              11 Clyde-Savann             12.11   4   2   
  6 Vance, Dylan              10 Wayne Centra             12.76   3   1   
  7 Seager, Gilbert           10 North Rose-W             12.77   2 
  8 Karpp, Logan              11 Marion                   12.81   3 
  9 Couperus, Tyler           12 Marion                   12.89   4 
 10 Vance, Nicholas            9 Wayne Centra             12.98   2 
 11 Cuestas, Noah             12 Penfield                 13.00   2 
 12 Bjerga, Gunnar            10 North Rose-W             13.17   2 
 13 Igler, Aidan               9 Williamson C             13.19   2 
 14 Rajabisenejani, Daniel     9 Palmyra-Mace             13.32   2 
 15 Bartholomew, Zach         12 Oakfield-Ala             13.50   3 
 16 Kennedy, Colin            10 Penfield                 13.96   3 
 17 Hopkins, Gabe             11 Penn Yan                 15.02   2 
 18 Johnson, Tycal            11 Lyons                    15.63   3 
 19 Haskins, Chris            11 Oakfield-Ala             15.82   1 
 20 Sapp, Joe                  9 Lyons                    17.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 22.34  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jaston            12 Newark                   24.30   4   9   
  1 Christensen, Dawsen       11 Marcus Whitm             24.30   4   9   
  3 Fowler, Alex              11 Clyde-Savann             24.65   3   6   
  4 Sloan, Mateo              10 Palmyra-Mace             25.10   4   4   
  5 Sapp, Joe                  9 Lyons                    35.47   1   2   
 -- Janto, Holden             11 Palmyra-Mace                NT   2 
 -- Thayer, Evan              10 Clyde-Savann                NT   2 
 -- Karpp, Logan              11 Marion                      NT   2 
 -- Brent, Tyler              11 Rush-Henriet                NT   2 
 -- Seager, Gilbert           10 North Rose-W                NT   2 
 -- Withall, Will              9 Penfield                    NT   2 
 -- Igler, Aidan               9 Williamson C                NT   2 
 -- Tyler, Cal                 9 Penfield                    NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 48.65  2014        Carnell Noble, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 French, Chad              11 Newark                   58.65   3  10   
  2 Donnelly, Trent           12 Lyons                    59.68   2   8   
  3 Lonneville, Jonathan      12 Marion                   59.70   3   6   
  4 Fisher, Danny             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.12   2   4   
  5 Davenport, Hunter         12 North Rose-W           1:00.33   2   2   
  6 Hosbach, Matt             12 Marion                 1:01.48   2   1   
  7 VanVleck, Ryan             9 Clyde-Savann           1:01.54   1 
  8 Fixsen, Jordan            12 Penfield               1:03.18   1 
  9 Plucinik, George          10 North Rose-W           1:07.25   1 
 10 Green, Caleb              10 Penfield               1:07.64   2 
 11 Strazzabosco, John David  10 Lyons                  1:08.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:55.21  5/15/2015   Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Robert          9 Wayne Centra           2:12.88   2  10   
  2 Hansen, Timothy           11 Marcus Whitm           2:15.19   2   8   
  3 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam       12 Marion                 2:16.27   2   6   
  4 Kulp, Nate                12 Victor Centr           2:19.12   2   4   
  5 Palmisano, Parker         12 Penn Yan               2:23.23   1   2   
  6 Wheeler, Anthony           9 Penn Yan               2:24.94   1   1   
  7 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       11 Palmyra-Mace           2:31.23   2 
  8 Cramer, Danny             10 Penfield               2:31.33   1 
  9 Schuldt, Jeff             11 Lyons                  2:34.32   1 
 10 Chiccino, Vinny           11 Williamson C           2:38.67   1 
 11 Strazzabosco, John David  10 Lyons                  2:42.14   1 
 12 Cline, Joseph              9 Penfield               2:44.33   1 
 13 Harrison, Devon           11 Williamson C           2:58.40   1 
 14 Lincoln, Jason            10 Marcus Whitm           3:04.78   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:20.79  5/12/2016   Isaac Goodman, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haltiner, Broden          11 Newark                 4:43.88   2  10   
  2 Brewington, Mack          12 Marion                 4:52.80   2   8   
  3 Sumarsono, Timothy        11 Victor Centr           4:58.24   2   6   
  4 Bay, Jackson              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:01.67   2   4   
  5 Pettit, Nicholas          11 Wayne Centra           5:03.65   2   2   
  6 Hansen, Timothy           11 Marcus Whitm           5:10.96   2   1   
  7 Revill, Tyler             12 Penfield               5:13.70   1 
  8 Robinson, Keegan          12 Penfield               5:17.31   1 
  9 Young, David               9 Penn Yan               5:19.40   2 
 10 Howie, Zeph               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:20.56   1 
 11 Reesor, Ethan              9 Marion                 5:33.73   1 
 12 Kerr, Brody                9 North Rose-W           5:39.04   1 
 13 Clemons, Dylan            11 Holley Centr           5:46.36   1 
 14 Froelicher, Zachary        9 Williamson C           6:00.09   1 
 15 Tonkinson, Donald         11 Newark                 6:01.92   1 
 16 Warring, Kal              10 North Rose-W           6:03.69   1 
 17 Perryman, Eric            11 Clyde-Savann           6:14.53   1 
 18 Taylor, Aidan             11 Penn Yan               6:44.95   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 14.95  5/11/2018   Michael Bayley, Victor Centr                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cusmano, Kameron          11 Oakfield-Ala             17.28   2  10   
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       11 Palmyra-Mace             19.13   2   8   
  3 Rossell, Ryan             12 Newark                   19.48   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Dominick           9 Newark                   20.33   1   4   
  5 Schlagenhauf, Jordan      11 Oakfield-Ala             20.47   2   2   
  6 OcQue, Greg                9 Wayne Centra             21.18   1   1   
  7 Shimp, Quillan            10 Clyde-Savann             21.46   1 
  8 Robertson, Hunter          9 Marcus Whitm             23.01   1 
  9 Green, LaTrell            11 Williamson C             24.07   1 
 10 Hudzinski, Ethan          11 Holley Centr             24.12   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 55.43  5/11/2018   Jacob Schmid, Wayne Centra                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlagenhauf, Jordan      11 Oakfield-Ala           1:08.02   2  10   
  2 DeWispelaere, Ryan         9 North Rose-W           1:09.69   1   8   
  3 Shimp, Quillan            10 Clyde-Savann           1:10.26   1   6   
  4 Mills, Aidan              10 Wayne Centra           1:10.30   1   4   
  5 Camblin, Joseph           11 Newark                 1:13.27   2   2   
  6 Rossell, Ryan             12 Newark                 1:18.17   1   1   
  7 Chiccino, Jayden          11 Williamson C           1:21.23   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:51.41  5/11/2018   Sam Lawler, Pittsford Me                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lonneville, Jason         12 Marion                11:30.16   10   
  2 Tette, James               9 Penn Yan              11:31.29    8   
  3 Clark, Logan               8 Oakfield-Ala          11:43.10    6   
  4 Williams, Eli              8 Oakfield-Ala          12:29.97    4   
  5 Lagenor, Garett           12 Newark                12:44.85    2   
  6 Dunstan, Bennett          11 Wayne Centra          12:47.14    1   
  7 Chiccino, Vinny           11 Williamson C          13:05.27  
  8 Renjen, Devan              9 Penfield              13:10.03  
  9 Kays, Kaden               12 Marcus Whitm          13:11.68  
 10 Dickmann, Fletcher        10 Marcus Whitm          13:43.17  
 11 Ortiz, Michael            10 Williamson C          13:48.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 42.92  5/15/2015   Lockport, Lockport                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                           47.38   2  10   
     1) Salerno, Rocco 11               2) Hughes, Norwood 11             
     3) Brooks, Jaston 12               4) Murray, Travontay 12           
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  50.07   2   8   
     1) Rajabisenejani, Daniel 9        2) Janto, Holden 11               
     3) Sloan, Mateo 10                 4) Smith, Adam 12                 
  3 Holley Central  'A'                                   55.22   1   6   
     1) Allen, Riley 10                 2) Hudzinski, Ethan 11            
     3) Biedlingmaier, KJ 12            4) Stoll, Michael 12              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:04.38   1   4   
     1) Tyler, Cal 9                    2) Kennedy, Colin 10              
     3) Withall, Will 9                 4) Green, Caleb 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:55.49  5/12/2017   Victor Central, Victor Centr              
                         N Bellavia, H Braun, C Preston, A Schmuhl         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               9:22.33   10   
     1) Domoy, Connor 9                 2) Schlagenhauf, Jordan 11        
     3) Venegas, Jose 11                4) Hall, Zack 12                  
  2 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:32.98    8   
     1) Young, David 9                  2) Wheeler, Anthony 9             
     3) Nagpaul, Carson 10              4) Tette, James 9                 
  3 Marion  'A'                                        11:07.61    6   
     1) Wertz, Landon 9                 2) Welch, Ethan 9                 
     3) Sicienski, Ryan 9               4) Casper, Joseph 9               
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      11:53.40    4   
     1) Numanovic, Dusko 11             2) Cramer, Danny 10               
     3) Ricci, Michael 10               4) Cline, Joseph 9                
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  6-05  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murray, Travontay         12 Newark                 5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Lee, Nolan                11 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m   6   
  2 Prendergast, Aidan        11 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m   6   
  2 Tonkinson, Donald         11 Newark                 4-09.00      1.44m   6   
 -- Karpp, Logan              11 Marion                      NH            
 -- Kennedy, Colin            10 Penfield                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 22-03  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Dawsen       11 Marcus Whitm          18-07.00      5.66m  2  10   
  2 Seager, Gilbert           10 North Rose-W          17-03.00      5.25m  2   8   
  3 Cusmano, Kameron          11 Oakfield-Ala          16-06.50      5.04m  2   6   
  4 Currier, Noah             10 Oakfield-Ala          16-02.00      4.92m  2   4   
  5 Gilmore, Dylan             9 Palmyra-Mace          16-00.75      4.89m  1   2   
  6 Barnes, Rico               9 Newark                15-10.50      4.83m  2   1   
  7 Salerno, Rocco            11 Newark                15-09.75      4.81m  2 
  8 Karpp, Logan              11 Marion                15-08.50      4.78m  2 
  9 Murray, Keenan             9 Williamson C          15-03.75      4.66m  1 
 10 Osborn, Isiah             11 Clyde-Savann          14-06.50      4.43m  1 
 11 Lee, Nolan                11 Marcus Whitm          14-04.00      4.36m  1 
 12 Welch, Oren                9 Marion                13-09.75      4.21m  1 
 13 Pendelberry, Ethan        12 Penfield              13-07.00      4.14m  1 
 14 Stoll, Michael            12 Holley Centr          12-04.00      3.75m  1 
 15 Dicker, Carleton           9 Wayne Centra          11-10.50      3.61m  1 
 16 Sapp, Joe                  9 Lyons                  9-08.75      2.96m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 45-05  5/10/2019   Matt VanKuren, Victor Centr                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Dawsen       11 Marcus Whitm          37-04.75     11.39m  2  10   
  2 Chance, Camden            12 Clyde-Savann          35-03.25     10.75m  1   8   
  3 Reed, Clayton             11 North Rose-W          34-09.75     10.61m  2   6   
  4 Wilson, Dominick           9 Newark                31-08.25      9.65m  2   4   
  5 Murray, Keenan             9 Williamson C          31-06.75      9.62m  1   2   
  6 Robertson, Hunter          9 Marcus Whitm          30-07.50      9.33m  1   1   
  7 Gilmore, Dylan             9 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.00      9.19m  1 
  8 Biedlingmaier, KJ         12 Holley Centr          28-06.50      8.69m  2 
  9 Haskins, Joe              11 Oakfield-Ala          27-02.25      8.28m  1 
 10 Hudzinski, Ethan          11 Holley Centr          26-07.00      8.10m  1 
 11 Osborn, Isiah             11 Clyde-Savann          26-03.50      8.01m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 57-10  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trembley, William         11 Newark                40-09.00     12.42m  2  10   
  2 Cervantes, Orlando        11 Williamson C          34-09.00     10.59m  2   8   
  3 Brewington, Darius         9 Marion                33-02.00     10.10m  2   6   
  4 Abbott, Kreg              12 Penfield              32-09.00      9.98m  2   3   
  4 Carreira, Maddox          12 Penfield              32-09.00      9.98m  2   3   
  6 Reed, Christopher         11 Clyde-Savann          32-03.50      9.84m  1   1   
  7 Mangiarelli, Austin       10 Marcus Whitm          32-01.00      9.77m  2 
  8 Denniston, Eamonn         10 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.00      9.60m  1 
  9 Rinas, Connor              9 Marcus Whitm          30-09.00      9.37m  1 
 10 Teeple, Gabriel           12 North Rose-W          30-02.00      9.19m  1 
 11 Miller, Morgan            10 Newark                29-07.00      9.01m  1 
 12 Silpoch, Joey             10 Holley Centr          29-06.00      8.99m  1 
 13 Brackman, Roman            9 Williamson C          28-11.00      8.81m  1 
 14 Hopkins, Gabe             11 Penn Yan              28-10.00      8.78m  1 
 15 Sloan, Tyler               9 Palmyra-Mace          28-05.50      8.67m  1 
 16 Clawson, Landon            9 Marion                27-03.00      8.30m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 153-03  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trembley, William         11 Newark                  119-02     36.32m  2  10   
  2 Carreira, Maddox          12 Penfield                 98-01     29.89m  2   8   
  3 Cooper, Evan              10 Palmyra-Mace             96-05     29.38m  2   6   
  4 Abbott, Kreg              12 Penfield                 94-06     28.80m  2   4   
  5 Reed, Clayton             11 North Rose-W             84-07     25.78m  2   2   
  6 Miller, Morgan            10 Newark                   82-11     25.27m  1   1   
  7 Reed, Christopher         11 Clyde-Savann             79-06     24.23m  2 
  8 Denniston, Eamonn         10 Palmyra-Mace             79-04     24.18m  1 
  9 Silpoch, Joey             10 Holley Centr             78-06     23.92m  1 
 10 Teeple, Gabriel           12 North Rose-W             77-01     23.49m  2 
 11 Clark, Ben                11 Marcus Whitm             76-01     23.19m  2 
 12 Bensen, Alec              11 Penn Yan                 76-00     23.16m  1 
 13 Valentin, Eavier          11 Holley Centr             75-06     23.01m  1 
 14 Andrews, TJ               10 Oakfield-Ala             74-09     22.78m  1 
 15 Jenkins, Dontrell         12 Oakfield-Ala             71-10     21.89m  1 
 16 Clawson, Landon            9 Marion                   70-03     21.41m  1 
 17 Aguilera-Rangel, Alan     10 Williamson C             69-05     21.15m  2 
 18 Mangiarelli, Austin       10 Marcus Whitm             69-04     21.13m  1 
 19 Brewington, Darius         9 Marion                   67-11     20.70m  1 
 20 Cervantes, Orlando        11 Williamson C             63-04     19.30m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 4:31.80  5/12/2016   Kylaan Barnes, Lockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan               5:14.38     480
  2 Graham, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala           5:29.91     400
  3 VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield               5:30.51     397
  4 Lang, Evan                 9 Newark                 5:50.47     304
  5 DeYoung, Ben              12 Marion                 5:56.57     278
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 15.62  5/12/2017   Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Ben              12 Marion                   16.75     651
  2 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                 16.83     642
  3 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra             19.84     362
  4 VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield                 20.25     330
  5 Graham, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala             21.43     245
  6 Lang, Evan                 9 Newark                   24.03     101
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.80m  5/15/2015   Ryan Garrett, Clyde-Savann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Ben              12 Marion                   1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Graham, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Lang, Evan                 9 Newark                   1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield                    NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 6.25m  5/11/2018   Cole Vandenberg, Victor Centr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Ben              12 Marion                   5.64m   18-06.00    510
  2 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                 5.59m   18-04.25    500
  3 Graham, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  4 VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield                 4.46m   14-07.75    283
  5 Lang, Evan                 9 Newark                   3.69m   12-01.25    158
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 13.38m  5/11/2018   Ethan Walters, Marion                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                 9.52m   31-03.00    457
  2 DeYoung, Ben              12 Marion                   7.36m   24-01.75    328
  3 VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield                 7.22m   23-08.25    320
  4 Graham, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala             7.07m   23-02.50    311
  5 Lang, Evan                 9 Newark                   6.01m   19-08.75    249
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: !  3102  5/12/2017   Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Dominic         12 Penn Yan                  2520      10   
  2 DeYoung, Ben              12 Marion                    2247       8   
  3 Graham, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala              1667       6   
  4 VanHoover, Elijah         10 Penfield                  1330       4   
  5 Lang, Evan                 9 Newark                    1109       2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamson Central          80.50     2) Marcus Whitman             78   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             60.50     4) Clyde-Savannah             50   
    5) Victor Central              36        5) Penfield                   36   
    7) Marion                      33        8) Penn Yan                   18   
    9) Lyons                       17        9) Newark                     17   
   11) Oakfield-Alabama            16       12) Holley Central             14   
   13) Wayne Central                7       14) North Rose-Wolcott          2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newark                     114        2) Oakfield-Alabama           58   
    3) Marcus Whitman              51        3) Marion                     51   
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             40        6) Clyde-Savannah             31   
    7) Penfield                    30        8) Penn Yan                   29   
    9) North Rose-Wolcott          26       10) Wayne Central              19   
   11) Victor Central              10       11) Williamson Central         10   
   11) Lyons                       10       14) Holley Central              6