Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2021 05:17 PM
                      GC Spartan Invitational - 5/29/2021                      
                                Gates Chili HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr             12.97   4  10   
  2 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-             13.25   4   8   
  3 Mackenzie Mix             12 Camden                   13.36   4   6   
  4 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              13.56   4   5   
  5 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 13.57   4   4   
  6 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin                 13.69   3   3   
  7 Camryn Cole               10 Webster Schr             13.84   4   2   
  8 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom             13.99   3   1   
  9 Nadia Jaworowicz          11 Webster Thom             14.07   3 
 10 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili              14.26   3 
 11 Shea Netti                11 Mercy                    14.28   4 
 12 Chloe Cardone              9 Hilton                   14.44   3  14.436
 13 Kayla Silverstein         12 Churchville-             14.44   3  14.438
 14 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport                14.58   2  14.576
 15 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit              14.58   3  14.578
 16 McKenzie Aldridge          8 Camden                   14.75   2 
 17 Marisa Fioravanti          9 Hilton                   14.81   2 
 18 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech              14.89   2 
 19 Quinn Weaver               9 Brighton                 14.90   2 
 20 Allison Nickson            9 Penfield                 14.91   3 
 21 Kathryn Bauman             8 Irondequoit              15.48   2 
 22 Mallory Sullivan          12 Mercy                    15.92   1 
 23 Marisa Johnston           12 Brockport                16.21   1 
 24 Jeryca Starling            9 Brighton                 16.28   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 26.42   4  10   
  2 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr             26.48   4   8   
  3 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-             27.23   4   6   
  4 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin                 27.74   4   5   
  5 Mackenzie Mix             12 Camden                   27.92   4   4   
  6 Camryn Cole               10 Webster Schr             28.08   4   3   
  7 Shea Netti                11 Mercy                    28.57   4   2   
  8 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom             28.87   3   1   
  9 Sophie Thrall             10 Brighton                 29.26   3 
 10 Janiah Stringer           10 Gates Chili              29.61   3 
 11 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                   29.62   3 
 12 Julia Martin              11 Brockport                30.00   1 
 13 Aubrey Smith               8 Irondequoit              30.14   3 
 14 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport                30.36   2 
 15 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 30.78   3 
 16 Tajalynn Parker           10 Gates Chili              30.85   3 
 17 Brayton Tripi              9 Hilton                   31.10   3  31.099
 18 Kelsey Dillard            10 Edison Tech              31.10   2  31.100
 19 Quinn Weaver               9 Brighton                 31.19   2 
 20 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech              31.54   2 
 21 Mallory Sullivan          12 Mercy                    32.32   1 
 22 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit              33.42   2 
 23 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin                 33.83   1 
 24 Niessa Cruz                9 Camden                   34.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield               1:00.45   3  10   
  2 Mackenzie Mix             12 Camden                 1:02.84   3   8   
  3 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                 1:03.05   3   6   
  4 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:04.65   3   5   
  5 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom           1:04.82   3   4   
  6 Sophie Thrall             10 Brighton               1:04.83   3   3   
  7 Polly Bogdan              10 Mercy                  1:05.00   3   2   
  8 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport              1:05.64   2   1   
  9 Telaney Kilian            11 Webster Thom           1:05.85   2 
 10 Molly Standing            11 Hilton                 1:06.76   3 
 11 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            1:07.15   2 
 12 Mackenzye Brennan         10 Brockport              1:08.93   1 
 13 Emma McDonough            12 Churchville-           1:10.56   2 
 14 Anissa Basnayake          12 Brighton               1:11.23   2 
 15 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield               1:11.42   1 
 16 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                  1:12.23   2 
 17 Gabriela Cannizzo         10 Irondequoit            1:12.72   1 
 18 Hannah Dote               11 Camden                 1:22.99   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Lucason         11 Camden                 2:22.69   10   
  2 Lucie Graziano            10 Irondequoit            2:23.69    8   
  3 Shelby Boise              10 Webster Schr           2:29.74    6   
  4 Maddie Pearson            12 Brighton               2:30.35    5   
  5 Heather Ashton            12 Webster Thom           2:32.03    4   
  6 Grace Mattern             12 Brighton               2:35.87    3   
  7 Maelyn Kroeckel            8 Brockport              2:37.20    2   
  8 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                  2:41.66    1   
  9 Maria Beghini              9 Hilton                 2:41.72  
 10 Sami Keskin               10 Webster Thom           2:43.11  
 11 Rita Sciortino            11 Franklin               2:51.05  
 12 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            2:53.94  
 13 Mackenzie Monnier         10 Brockport              2:58.93  
 14 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                  3:02.59  
 15 Kaylynn Witzigman          9 Camden                 3:11.83  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sierra Doody              11 Webster Schr           4:53.86   2  10   
  2 Candace Tytler            11 Irondequoit            4:55.79   2   8   
  3 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           5:01.67   2   6   
  4 Carolyn Mack              11 Webster Thom           5:04.25   2   5   
  5 Georgia Ross              11 Brighton               5:11.01   2   4   
  6 Eilee Ossont              11 Brighton               5:18.54   2   3   
  7 Sage Altobelli            11 Webster Thom           5:22.59   2   2   
  8 Sofia Magnera              9 Webster Schr           5:23.32   1   1   
  9 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               5:26.48   2 
 10 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport              5:30.70   1 
 11 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  5:32.07   2 
 12 Miranda Fioravanti         7 Hilton                 5:36.63   1 
 13 Mia Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:37.94   1 
 14 Megan Smith               10 Brockport              5:50.37   1 
 15 Nora Fitzsimmons          12 Eastridge              5:51.67   1 
 16 Peyton Carter              9 Hilton                 5:54.48   1 
 17 Ivy Murphy                10 Camden                 5:55.18   1 
 18 Hailey Bloom              12 Penfield               5:56.43   1 
 19 Brittany Dineen           11 Camden                 6:07.77   1 
 20 Alexis Anauo               8 Eastridge              6:15.45   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-          10:57.12   10   
  2 Niamh McDade Clay         12 Brighton              11:24.58    8   
  3 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           11:28.23    6   
  4 Zofia Stefankovic         12 Brighton              11:33.30    5   
  5 Sofia Magnera              9 Webster Schr          11:38.81    4   
  6 Katherine Peterson        12 Webster Thom          11:51.66    3   
  7 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield              12:02.88    2   
  8 Molly O'Brien             12 Webster Thom          12:12.30    1   
  9 Madelyn Sichak             9 Churchville-          12:18.15  
 10 Caroline Coleman          11 Irondequoit           12:27.50  
 11 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                 12:33.69  
 12 Abby Butler               10 Irondequoit           12:35.07  
 13 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                 12:36.76  
 14 Grayce Peltz               8 Franklin              13:52.69  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              17.69   2  10   
  2 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                18.07   2   8   
  3 Traci Williams            12 Irondequoit              18.96   2   6   
  4 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                   19.32   2   5   
  5 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    19.47   2   4   
  6 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    19.48   1   3   
  7 Maija Young               11 Brockport                19.60   2   2   
  8 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                   19.87   1   1   
  9 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              20.36   1 
 10 Jacey Hinds               10 Camden                   20.86   1 
 11 Maddy Katz                12 Brighton                 21.11   1 
 12 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield                 22.09   1 
 -- Camryn Cole               10 Webster Schr                FS   2 
 -- Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili                DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili            1:08.28   3  10   
  2 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield               1:08.48   3   8   
  3 Grace Kurzweil            12 Mercy                  1:11.71   3   6   
  4 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:13.93   3   5   
  5 Sophia Leach              10 Hilton                 1:14.79   3   4   
  6 Jenna McLean               9 Webster Thom           1:14.83   2   3   
  7 McKenzie Aldridge          8 Camden                 1:15.05   3   2   
  8 Jacey Hinds               10 Camden                 1:16.12   3   1   
  9 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                  1:16.13   3 
 10 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               1:17.74   2 
 11 Becca Milks               12 Brockport              1:17.83   1 
 12 Sydney Poorman             9 Brockport              1:18.06   2 
 13 Carlee Avery              10 Hilton                 1:21.25   2 
 14 Amanda Lowenguth          10 Webster Thom           1:23.78   1 
 15 Tori Kotalik              10 Brighton               1:24.60   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Lucason         11 Camden                 7:13.87   10   
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            7:48.68    8   
  3 Ava Voss                  11 Brighton               7:54.45    6   
  4 Norah Czajka              12 Penfield               8:04.80    5   
  5 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                  8:14.74    4   
  6 Mary Cotter               11 Harley-Allen           8:19.76    3   
  7 Kati Gamache              12 Webster Thom           8:48.97    2   
  8 Olivia Fietkiewicz        10 Mercy                  8:49.79    1   
  9 Bridget Mousaw            10 Brighton               9:08.24  
 10 Emmy Kaza                 12 Harley-Allen           9:21.19  
 11 Kaylynn Witzigman          9 Camden                 9:25.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gates Chili                                           51.87   10   
  2 Penfield                                              52.84    8   
  3 Webster Thomas                                        53.26    6   
  4 Mercy                                                 55.03    5   
  5 Brockport                                             55.35    4   
  6 Hilton                                                57.02    3   
  7 Irondequoit                                           57.85    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   4:15.91   2  10   
  2 Camden                                              4:19.59   2   8   
  3 Penfield                                            4:23.36   2   6   
  4 Mercy                                               4:23.71   2   5   
  5 Hilton                                              4:32.63   2   4   
  6 Brighton                                            4:34.50   1   3   
  7 Brockport                                           4:38.25   2   2   
  8 Webster Thomas                                      4:44.06   1   1   
 -- Irondequoit                                              DQ   2  Cut in early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit                                        10:04.93   10   
  2 Mercy                                              10:49.32    8   
  3 Brockport                                          11:13.62    6   
  4 Brighton                                           11:17.78    5   
  5 Penfield                                           11:50.56    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport              5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Lela Spronz               12 Webster Schr           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield              J5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Clara Whilden             10 Webster Thom           4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Maija Young               11 Brockport             J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili           J4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  9 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Grace Reese               10 Mercy                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit            4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Ellen Lavonas             12 Brighton              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Maria Lukowiak            10 Brighton              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Jakayla Reed              11 Irondequoit            4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Emily Richardson           9 Hilton                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Ashlyn Broussard           9 Churchville-                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              11 Hilton                11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Cara Pellechia            11 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Mya Henry                 12 Hilton                J8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                 J8-00.00      2.43m   4.50
  4 Helen Frank               12 Brighton              J8-00.00      2.43m   4.50
  6 Erin Block                12 Penfield              J7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Gianna Battista           11 Webster Schr          J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  8 Tori Kotalik              10 Brighton              J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  9 Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Niessa Cruz                9 Camden                      NH            
 -- Nicole Mathewson          12 Churchville-                NH            
 -- Audrey Kohlman            12 Churchville-                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             16-11.50      5.16m  2  10   
  2 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr          15-08.25      4.78m  2   8   
  3 Liana Samolis             11 Webster Thom          15-03.50      4.66m  2   6   
  4 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              15-01.75      4.61m  2   5   
  5 Kelly Ferris              12 Mercy                 15-00.25      4.57m  2   4   
  6 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                 14-11.75      4.56m  2   3   
  7 Abby Grinnell             11 Hilton                14-06.75      4.43m  1   2   
  8 Mercedes Marshall         10 Hilton                14-03.50      4.35m  2   1   
  9 Nazya Roper               11 Gates Chili           14-01.50      4.30m  2 
  9 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili           14-01.50      4.30m  1 
 11 Maddy Katz                12 Brighton              14-01.00      4.29m  2 
 12 Pallas Hoffman            12 Brockport             13-02.75      4.03m  1 
 13 Emma Klug                  9 Churchville-          12-07.75      3.85m  1 
 14 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech           12-07.00      3.83m  1 
 15 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin              12-04.50      3.77m  1 
 16 Brittany Dineen           11 Camden                12-03.00      3.73m  2 
 17 Sara Kotz                 11 Brighton              11-11.75      3.65m  1 
 18 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin              11-05.00      3.47m  1 
 19 Sabrina Cousins            9 Churchville-          11-03.00      3.42m  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              32-08.75      9.97m  2  10   
  2 Kelly Ferris              12 Mercy                 32-03.00      9.82m  2   8   
  3 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                 31-11.50      9.74m  2   6   
  4 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                30-02.50      9.20m  2   5   
  5 Emma Bradford              9 Hilton                29-07.75      9.03m  2   4   
  6 Sara Kotz                 11 Brighton              29-01.00      8.86m  2   3   
  7 Jacey Hinds               10 Camden                29-00.00      8.83m  2   2   
  8 Maddy Katz                12 Brighton              28-09.50      8.77m  1   1   
  9 Nyalobi Deng              11 Irondequoit           26-09.00      8.15m  2 
 10 Brittany Dineen           11 Camden                26-04.50      8.03m  1 
 11 Sydney Poorman             9 Brockport             25-11.50      7.91m  1 
 12 Sabrina Cousins            9 Churchville-          25-11.00      7.89m  2 
 13 Emma McGrath              12 Penfield              25-09.00      7.84m  1 
 14 Emma Klug                  9 Churchville-          25-08.50      7.83m  1 
 15 Jakayla Reed              11 Irondequoit           25-03.75      7.71m  1 
 16 Madeline Williams          9 Brockport             24-07.50      7.50m  1 
 17 Rita Sciortino            11 Franklin              24-05.50      7.45m  1 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                36-04.50     11.08m  2  10   
  2 Emily DiMarco             12 Brighton              33-02.00     10.10m  2   8   
  3 Anya Watkins              12 Webster Schr          32-03.00      9.82m  2   6   
  4 Janiyah Henry             10 Penfield              32-02.00      9.80m  2   5   
  5 Jamia Simmons             12 Gates Chili           30-01.50      9.18m  2   4   
  6 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           29-07.50      9.02m  2   3   
  7 Chloe Moore               12 Eastridge             29-07.00      9.01m  2   2   
  8 Mileena Ossman            10 Webster Schr          28-02.50      8.59m  2   1   
  9 Kelsey Dillard            10 Edison Tech           26-09.00      8.15m  1 
 10 Kendall Liapis            10 Webster Thom          26-02.50      7.98m  2 
 11 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport             25-08.00      7.82m  1 
 12 Autumn Wilson             10 Mercy                 25-04.00      7.72m  2 
 13 Hanna Atallah             10 Webster Thom          25-01.00      7.64m  1 
 14 Maija Young               11 Brockport             24-01.00      7.34m  1 
 15 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                 24-00.50      7.32m  2 
 16 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          23-01.00      7.03m  1 
 17 Haley Gaudio              10 Irondequoit           22-02.50      6.76m  2 
 18 Alexandria Visconte       11 Penfield              21-10.00      6.65m  1 
 19 Molly Fitzgerald          10 Churchville-          21-08.50      6.61m  1 
 20 Christina Aintibilan      12 Irondequoit           21-07.00      6.57m  1 
 21 Skye Sumner               10 Camden                17-07.50      5.37m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport               107-07     32.79m  2  10   
  2 Emily DiMarco             12 Brighton                100-07     30.65m  2   8   
  3 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili              97-04     29.66m  2   6   
  4 Anya Watkins              12 Webster Schr             86-06     26.36m  2   5   
  5 Hanna Atallah             10 Webster Thom             82-06     25.14m  2   4   
  6 Mileena Ossman            10 Webster Schr             81-04     24.79m  1   3   
  7 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport                80-06     24.53m  2   2   
  8 Christina Aintibilan      12 Irondequoit              80-03     24.46m  1   1   
  9 Skyler Klimow             11 Webster Thom             78-01     23.79m  2 
 10 Janiyah Henry             10 Penfield                 77-04     23.57m  2 
 11 Chloe Moore               12 Eastridge                76-09     23.39m  2 
 12 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                    75-11     23.13m  1 
 13 Savana Henry               9 Gates Chili              72-09     22.17m  2 
 14 Loralei Diflorio          12 Churchville-             66-08     20.32m  2 
 15 Skye Sumner               10 Camden                   57-04     17.47m  1 
 16 Alexandria Visconte       11 Penfield                 57-00     17.37m  1 
 17 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-             56-04     17.17m  1 
 18 Haley Gaudio              10 Irondequoit              52-09     16.07m  1 
 19 Briseis Thomas            10 Mercy                    47-08     14.52m  1 
 20 Tatum Nhalay              10 Franklin                 38-08     11.78m  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             11.81   4  10   
  2 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   11.86   4   8   
  3 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr             11.90   4   6   
  4 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 11.93   2   5   
  5 Eli Boothby               11 Webster Schr             12.11   3   4   
  6 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili              12.17   4   3    12.162
  7 Henri Nuni                12 Brighton                 12.17   3   2    12.169
  8 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin                 12.29   3   1   
  9 Mekhi Christensen         10 Irondequoit              12.36   4 
 10 Naquan Williams           11 Edison Tech              12.37   1 
 11 Jackson Gloskey           11 Webster Thom             12.39   3 
 12 Ernest Thomas             12 Edison Tech              12.43   2 
 13 Ricardo Lagares            9 Churchville-             12.51   4  12.503
 14 Lamere Smith              10 Irondequoit              12.51   3  12.504
 15 Francis Nwokonko          10 Brockport                12.60   2 
 16 Corey Suhr                10 Hilton                   12.78   2 
 17 Ty Fringo                 11 Camden                   12.88   1 
 18 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 12.89   2 
 19 Giorden Martin            11 Gates Chili              12.90   3 
 20 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 12.91   4 
 21 Teigan Zdanowski           9 Brighton                 12.94   3 
 22 Andrew Allen              12 Webster Thom             13.11   1 
 23 Jadiel DeJesus            12 Vertus Chart             13.13   2 
 24 Chase Shepanski            9 Churchville-             13.14   2 
 25 Adin Reed                 11 Camden                   13.16   2 
 26 Charles Herring           11 Vertus Chart             13.27   1 
 27 Jared Prior               12 Brockport                13.30   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   22.94   4  10   
  2 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr             24.02   4   8   
  3 Brady Anderson            12 Brighton                 24.31   3   6   
  4 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             24.46   4   5   
  5 Wayne Washington          12 Edison Tech              24.55   3   4   
  6 Javont Smith              10 Irondequoit              24.90   3   3   
  7 Jaiden Minott             12 Gates Chili              25.03   3   2   
  8 Shamar Henderson Knight   11 Franklin                 25.10   3   1   
  9 Travis Lynn               10 Eastridge                25.15   3 
 10 Drew Later                11 Webster Thom             25.28   2 
 11 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 25.39   4 
 12 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             25.70   3 
 13 Michael McNally           12 Webster Thom             25.88   2 
 14 Dylan Devine              12 Brockport                25.92   1 
 15 Dominick Davis            11 Brighton                 25.96   2 
 16 Zori Smith                12 Franklin                 25.99   2 
 17 Jared Prior               12 Brockport                26.00   4 
 18 Corey Suhr                10 Hilton                   26.11   1 
 19 Jadiel DeJesus            12 Vertus Chart             26.31   2 
 20 Ernest Thomas             12 Edison Tech              26.33   2 
 21 Ty Fringo                 11 Camden                   26.96   1  26.953
 22 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 26.96   2  26.960
 23 Adin Reed                 11 Camden                   27.70   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport                50.75   4  10   
  2 Connor Dean               10 Camden                   51.54   4   8   
  3 Brady Anderson            12 Brighton                 52.10   4   6   
  4 Ethan Molyneux            12 Brockport                53.42   4   5   
  5 Apostle Sowell            12 Brighton                 53.47   3   4   
  6 Aeden Consaul             12 Hilton                   54.62   3   3   
  7 Travis Lynn               10 Eastridge                54.73   3   2   
  8 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             54.76   4   1   
  9 Marcus Lewis              11 Franklin                 54.77   4 
 10 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches             54.78   3 
 11 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili              55.61   4 
 12 Major Wiggins             12 Gates Chili              56.01   3 
 13 Jalen Barnwell            11 Webster Thom             56.42   2 
 14 Buck Strebel              10 Camden                   57.13   2 
 15 Charlie Sciortino          8 Webster Thom             57.19   4 
 16 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             57.33   3 
 17 Zackary Ward               9 Hilton                   57.45   2 
 18 Ryan Way                  11 Penfield                 57.68   3 
 19 Zori Smith                12 Franklin                 57.93   3 
 20 Aaron Caballero           10 Churchville-             58.70   2 
 21 Davids Vega                9 Webster Schr             59.44   2 
 22 Divine Thomas             11 Edison Tech            1:00.12   1 
 23 Owen Tarolli               9 Irondequoit            1:01.02   1 
 24 Edarius Trimble            9 Webster Schr           1:02.88   1 
 25 Isaac Acosta              11 Irondequoit            1:05.04   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anson Butler              11 Brighton               2:03.78   2  10   
  2 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               2:04.77   2   8   
  3 Jon Sullo                 12 Webster Schr           2:07.53   2   6   
  4 Bryan Friedel             12 Irondequoit            2:08.98   2   5   
  5 Ben Nutter                 9 Brighton               2:13.82   2   4   
  6 Marcus Lewis              11 Franklin               2:15.45   2   3   
  7 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili            2:16.53   2   2   
  8 Nathan Sikorski            9 Churchville-           2:16.56   2   1   
  9 Sean Lippa                11 Brockport              2:16.57   1 
 10 Josiah Covell             12 Eastridge              2:16.60   1 
 11 Joey Clyde                12 Webster Schr           2:17.82   2 
 12 Aidan Civiletti           11 Webster Thom           2:18.86   2 
 13 Thomas Sidore             11 Brockport              2:20.29   1 
 14 Adin Potter               11 Camden                 2:20.63   1 
 15 Jerome Seidl              10 Camden                 2:21.89   1 
 16 Ethan Delles              12 Hilton                 2:24.94   1 
 17 Zain Nathan               11 Penfield               2:29.94   1 
 18 Logan Summers              9 Irondequoit            2:30.87   1 
 19 Aiden Hryhorenko           9 Hilton                 2:33.30   1 
 20 Gabriel Murray            12 Webster Thom           2:40.52   1 
 21 Tristan Salters           10 Eastridge              2:41.60   1 
 22 Cameron McClaney           9 Edison Tech            2:51.12   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield               4:32.16   10   
  2 Cooper Branch             11 Irondequoit            4:34.66    8   
  3 Keegan Metcalfe           12 Churchville-           4:35.60    6   
  4 Austin Schoen             12 Webster Thom           4:36.96    5   
  5 Brendan McCollum          11 Irondequoit            4:40.70    4   
  6 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:42.50    3   
  7 Nathaniel Fisher           9 Brockport              4:44.52    2   
  8 Jacob Rightmyer           11 Brockport              4:44.96    1   
  9 Evan Lacey                10 Webster Thom           4:46.29  
 10 Sam Marques               10 Brighton               4:50.38  
 11 Derick Koen               11 Brighton               4:59.28  
 12 Josiah Covell             12 Eastridge              5:02.17  
 13 Antonio Benitez           11 Webster Schr           5:03.37  
 14 Andrew Scheible           10 Penfield               5:04.48  
 15 Ben Rogers                10 Camden                 5:09.62  
 16 Dante Mesh                 9 Hilton                 5:17.02  
 17 Matt Bruhnsen             11 Webster Schr           5:17.03  
 18 Connor Perrotta           10 Camden                 5:23.89  
 19 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili            6:11.08  
 20 Braiden Wingrove          11 Hilton                 6:22.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Thomas             10 Webster Thom          10:15.27   10   
  2 Patrick Sharp             11 Brighton              10:21.57    8   
  3 Dylan Lyons               11 Irondequoit           10:34.86    6   
  4 Caleb Mendler              9 Brighton              10:52.85    5   
  5 Jerry Lewis                9 Webster Thom          10:54.56    4   
  6 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-          10:55.03    3   
  7 Sam Lyon                  12 Churchville-          11:02.09    2   
  8 Dylan daSilva             11 Irondequoit           11:03.69    1   
  9 Nathan McComber           10 Webster Schr          11:06.20  
 10 Christian Egger           12 Penfield              11:18.55  
 11 Brenden Bills             11 Webster Schr          11:32.72  
 12 Noah Beasley              11 Hilton                11:51.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Gloskey           11 Webster Thom             16.32   3  10   
  2 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili              16.72   3   8   
  3 Evan Gorthy               11 Webster Thom             17.00   3   6   
  4 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili              17.33   3   5   
  5 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr             17.68   2   4   
  6 Ben Calkins               12 Brighton                 18.62   3   3   
  7 Reilly Delaney            11 Camden                   18.75   2   2   
  8 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             18.91   2   1   
  9 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              19.51   3 
 10 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                19.77   2 
 11 Troy Anderson             10 Camden                   20.40   2 
 12 Collin Husband            12 Penfield                 20.80   2 
 13 Emil Heagy                11 Brighton                 21.19   2 
 14 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                21.21   2 
 15 Carson Wohlers            12 Churchville-             21.31   1 
 16 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             21.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili            1:01.16   3  10   
  2 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit            1:02.07   3   8   
  3 Justin Connor             11 Irondequoit            1:02.44   3   6   
  4 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom           1:04.63   2   5   
  5 Reilly Delaney            11 Camden                 1:05.12   2   4   
  6 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr           1:05.53   2   3   
  7 Aidan Gowan               12 Brighton               1:06.14   3   2   
  8 Evan Gorthy               11 Webster Thom           1:06.73   2   1   
  9 Carson Wohlers            12 Churchville-           1:07.61   1 
 10 Patrick Morissette        12 Webster Schr           1:07.79   2 
 11 Zach Piper                11 Churchville-           1:08.22   2 
 12 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              1:09.79   2 
 13 Ryan Parton               10 Penfield               1:10.31   1 
 14 Troy Anderson             10 Camden                 1:11.26   1 
 15 Jacob Buono               12 Hilton                 1:12.21   3 
 16 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport              1:12.32   1 
 17 Daniel Kalumbwe           10 Vertus Chart           1:13.69   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Delles               12 Hilton                10:33.58   10   
  2 Adin Potter               11 Camden                11:21.12    8   
  3 Brandon Yanguas            9 Irondequoit           11:32.83    6   
  4 Jacob Buono               12 Hilton                11:39.15    5   
  5 Alex Bergan                9 Irondequoit           11:45.74    4   
  6 Zach Piper                11 Churchville-          12:06.83    3   
  7 Joshua Bunnell            12 Gates Chili           13:49.10    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                       43.69   2  10   
  2 Gates Chili                                           44.96   2   8   
  3 Irondequoit                                           45.80   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     45.93   2   5   
  5 Franklin                                              46.19   1   4   
  6 Edison Tech                                           46.19   2   3   
  7 Webster Thomas                                        46.63   1   2   
  8 Brighton                                              47.40   2   1   
  9 Vertus Charter                                        49.60   1 
 10 Penfield                                              49.69   1 
 11 Brockport                                             55.69   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irondequoit                                         3:32.49   2  10   
  2 Brockport                                           3:36.96   2   8   
  3 Brighton                                            3:37.01   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                      3:41.66   2   5   
  5 Gates Chili                                         3:42.45   2   4   
  6 Penfield                                            3:43.31   1   3   
  7 Hilton                                              3:51.26   2   2   
  8 Camden                                              3:52.00   1   1   
  9 Uprep Rochester                                     3:52.78   2 
 10 Churchville-Chili                                   3:53.11   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder                                   3:57.13   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit                                         8:16.61   10   
  2 Penfield                                            9:02.52    8   
  3 Churchville-Chili                                   9:06.50    6   
  4 Brighton                                            9:18.44    5   
  5 Webster Thomas                                      9:25.20    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   9:31.65    3   
  7 Camden                                              9:34.56    2   
  8 Hilton                                              9:53.81    1   
  9 Gates Chili                                        10:25.13  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Connor Dean               10 Camden                 6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom           5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5 Braydon Harris            12 Irondequoit           J5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  6 Joaquan Thomas Jr         10 Churchville-          J5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit            5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  8 John Roetker              10 Webster Thom          J5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  9 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Michael Chennells         10 Camden                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Jaydin Jordan             12 Franklin              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Whitman Brown              9 Brighton              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Quinton Meney             12 Brockport             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Denzell Cooper            12 Franklin               4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Chase Shepanski            9 Churchville-          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Juhadi Webbs               9 Edison Tech                 NH            
 -- Aidan Gowan               12 Brighton                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drew Allocco              11 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Collin Husband            12 Penfield              10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Jacob Schindler           10 Hilton               J10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Hayden Penna              10 Hilton               J10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport            J10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Michael Chennells         10 Camden                 9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  7 Cormac Sullivan           11 Brockport              9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Jerome Seidl              10 Camden                J9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  9 Tim Furst                 12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Cyrus Comfort             10 Churchville-           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Van Voss                  10 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Steven Kamas              11 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Isaac Acosta              11 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Colton Zlotkus            12 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Duncan Haldeman           12 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Stirling Delves           12 Eastridge                   NH            
 -- Brennan Hong              12 Gates Chili                 NH            
 -- Evan Schmidt              10 Gates Chili                 NH            
 -- Luke Widor                11 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Aiden Wood                11 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili           20-08.75      6.31m  2  10   
  2 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr          20-00.25      6.10m  2   8   
  3 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          19-11.00      6.07m  2   6   
  4 Connor Dean               10 Camden                19-07.00      5.96m  2   5   
  5 Justin Connor             11 Irondequoit           18-08.00      5.68m  2   4   
  6 Jaden Barnwell            11 Webster Thom          18-03.50      5.57m  2   3   
  7 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili           18-03.00      5.56m  2   2   
  8 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin              17-11.00      5.46m  2   1   
  9 David Rowlands            10 Churchville-          17-08.50      5.39m  2 
 10 Tmar Keo                  12 Brockport             17-06.00      5.33m  1 
 10 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin              17-06.00      5.33m  2 
 12 Leo Solomon               11 Brighton              17-05.50      5.32m  1 
 13 ben romanofsky             9 Webster Schr          17-04.00      5.28m  1 
 14 Marcus Hogan              12 Vertus Chart          17-02.00      5.23m  1 
 15 Francis Nwokonko          10 Brockport             17-01.75      5.22m  1 
 16 Charlie Sciortino          8 Webster Thom          17-01.50      5.21m  1 
 17 Aeden Consaul             12 Hilton                16-11.50      5.16m  1 
 18 Charles Herring           11 Vertus Chart          16-08.50      5.09m  1 
 19 Dominick Davis            11 Brighton              16-04.50      4.99m  2 
 20 Jermaine Daniels          10 Edison Tech           15-11.00      4.85m  1 
 21 Adin Reed                 11 Camden                15-05.00      4.69m  1 
 22 Eric Neal                  9 Churchville-          15-00.50      4.58m  1 
 23 Juhadi Webbs               9 Edison Tech           13-07.50      4.15m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          38-09.00     11.81m  2  10   
  2 Ricardo Lagares            9 Churchville-          37-08.50     11.49m  2   8   
  3 Tmar Keo                  12 Brockport             37-04.25     11.38m  2   6   
  4 David Rowlands            10 Churchville-          37-02.50     11.34m  2   5   
  5 Barak Kane                12 Brighton              36-00.00     10.97m  2   4   
  6 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili           35-04.50     10.78m  2   3   
  7 Davids Vega                9 Webster Schr          35-02.25     10.72m  1   2   
  8 Jacob Kingsley            12 Irondequoit           35-00.50     10.68m  2   1   
  9 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom          34-10.00     10.61m  2 
 10 Jaden Barnwell            11 Webster Thom          34-05.00     10.49m  2 
 11 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili           33-11.00     10.33m  1 
 12 Daniel Gulvin             10 Webster Schr          32-11.00     10.03m  1 
 13 Zachary Boice             10 Irondequoit           31-05.50      9.58m  1 
 14 Quinton Meney             12 Brockport             31-02.50      9.51m  1 
 15 Adin Reed                 11 Camden                30-10.25      9.40m  1 
 16 Ryan Parton               10 Penfield              29-03.00      8.91m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom          51-06.00     15.69m  2  10   
  2 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu          43-03.00     13.18m  2   8   
  3 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              42-07.25     12.98m  2   6   
  4 Jayson Elder              12 Irondequoit           39-04.00     11.98m  2   5   
  5 Nicholas Bocach           11 Brockport             38-07.00     11.76m  2   4   
  6 Paul Heller               11 Camden                37-04.50     11.39m  2   3   
  7 Bryce Satter              11 Brighton             J37-03.00     11.35m  2   2   
  8 Andrew Newcomb            12 Gates Chili          J37-03.00     11.35m  2   1   
  9 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches          35-11.00     10.94m  1 
 10 Raymond Trottier          10 Webster Thom          35-05.50     10.80m  1 
 11 Jacob Kingsley            12 Irondequoit           35-05.00     10.79m  1 
 12 Luis Hernandez            10 Eastridge             34-07.50     10.55m  2 
 13 Jerry Thompson            12 Uprep Roches          34-01.75     10.40m  2 
 14 Jacob Sponsel             12 Brighton              33-08.50     10.27m  1 
 15 Robert Kieffer            11 Camden                33-06.50     10.22m  2 
 16 Rahmeir Westbrooks        10 Vertus Chart          33-01.50     10.09m  2 
 17 Zain Khan                 10 Webster Schr          33-00.50     10.07m  1 
 18 Travis Firkins            11 Hilton                31-09.50      9.69m  1 
 19 Elijah Loyd               11 Hilton                31-07.00      9.62m  1 
 20 Michael Silliman          11 Webster Schr          31-05.00      9.57m  1 
 21 Boone Thomas               9 Penfield              30-05.00      9.27m  1 
 22 Liam Stempien              9 Brockport             28-11.00      8.81m  1 
 23 Alejandro Ramirez         12 Vertus Chart          27-04.50      8.34m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom            149-10     45.66m  2  10   
  2 Paul Heller               11 Camden                  130-04     39.72m  2   8   
  3 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu            121-08     37.08m  2   6   
  4 Erik Stephany             11 Webster Thom            121-01     36.90m  2   5   
  5 Jericho Yates             10 Gates Chili             105-03     32.08m  2   4   
  6 Gregory Raymond           10 Irondequoit              99-00     30.17m  2   3   
  7 Josiah Cottrill           10 Irondequoit              98-11     30.14m  2   2   
  8 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield                 97-07     29.74m  2   1   
  9 Luis Hernandez            10 Eastridge                95-11     29.23m  2 
 10 Daniel Gulvin             10 Webster Schr             93-03     28.42m  1 
 11 Andrew Newcomb            12 Gates Chili              91-06     27.88m  2 
 12 Zachary Kersh             12 Brighton                 90-07     27.60m  1 
 13 Zain Khan                 10 Webster Schr             88-10     27.07m  1 
 14 Travis Firkins            11 Hilton                   85-08     26.11m  1 
 15 Joe Doran                 10 Camden                   85-02     25.95m  2 
 16 Daniel Panessa             9 Churchville-             81-07     24.86m  1 
 17 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches             81-03     24.76m  1 
 18 Jerry Thompson            12 Uprep Roches             78-04     23.87m  1 
 19 Elijah Loyd               11 Hilton                   77-11     23.74m  1 
 20 Nicholas Bocach           11 Brockport                74-09     22.78m  2 
 21 Bryce Satter              11 Brighton                 71-10     21.89m  1 
 22 RJ Young                  12 Brockport                69-08     21.23m  2 
 23 Rahmeir Westbrooks        10 Vertus Chart             59-03     18.05m  1 
 24 Alejandro Ramirez         12 Vertus Chart             57-03     17.44m  1 
 24 Boone Thomas               9 Penfield                 57-03     17.44m  1 
 -- Dallas Kirton             12 Eastridge                 FOUL             1 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino          W10 Gates Chili            7:42.26  
  2 Isaac Gray               M11 Brighton               8:15.71  
  3 Adrianna Visconte         W9 Penfield               9:00.79  
  4 Jamie Laemlein           W12 Mercy                  9:49.86  
  5 Ethan Delles             M12 Hilton                10:20.26  
  6 Roderick Williams        M12 Hilton                10:25.31  
  7 Gwendolyn Zawacki         W9 Mercy                 10:54.02  
  8 Brianna Young             W9 Hilton                11:10.78  
  9 Brayton Tripi             W9 Hilton                11:36.28  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           87        2) Penfield                   86   
    3) Gates Chili                 77        4) Brighton                   70.50
    5) Hilton                      70        6) Mercy                      66.50
    7) Brockport                   61        8) Camden                     51   
    9) Webster Thomas              48       10) Irondequoit                35   
   11) Churchville-Chili           30       12) Franklin                    8   
   13) Harley-Allendale-Col         3       14) Eastridge                   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Irondequoit                 98        2) Webster Thomas             86   
    3) Gates Chili                 80        4) Brighton                   68   
    5) Webster Schroeder           60        6) Camden                     53   
    7) Hilton                      50        8) Penfield                   44   
    9) Brockport                   42       10) UPrep Rochester            41   
   10) Churchville-Chili           41       12) Franklin                   15   
   13) McQuaid Jesuit              14       14) Edison Tech                 7   
   15) Eastridge                    2