Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2021 09:54 PM
                          His & Hers Invit - 5/8/2021                          
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             12.04   4  10   
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 12.29   4   8   
  3 Ekemini Udofa              9 Greece Olymp             12.44   4   6   
  4 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 12.73   4   5   
  5 Jillian Ambler            10 Fairport                 12.91   4   4   
  6 Shea Netti                11 Mercy                    13.14   3   3   
  7 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr             13.20   4   2   
  8 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili              13.30   4   1   
  9 Jani Washington            9 Rush-Henriet             13.38   3 
 10 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                 13.48   3 
 11 Nia Semon                  9 Rush-Henriet             13.52   3 
 12 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                   13.72   2 
 13 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             13.75   3  13.743
 14 Megan Johnson             12 Wayne Centra             13.75   3  13.747
 15 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili              14.03   3 
 16 Gretchen Ziegler          12 Attica                   14.28   3 
 17 Marisa Fioravanti          9 Hilton                   14.32   2 
 18 Hannah Roegiers            9 Marion                   14.57   2 
 19 Lexi Knack                11 Fairport                 14.58   1 
 20 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             14.78   1 
 21 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                    14.79   2 
 22 Irini Konstantinou        12 Wayne Centra             14.92   2 
 23 Nichole Leitten            8 Attica                   15.04   2 
 24 Ava Schubert               9 Marion                   15.12   1 
 25 Brielle Mathis            11 Greece Olymp             15.17   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 25.51   4  10   
  2 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             25.85   4   8   
  3 Ekemini Udofa              9 Greece Olymp             26.64   4   6   
  4 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 26.92   4   5   
  5 Aniya McGhie              11 Rush-Henriet             27.15   4   4   
  6 Shea Netti                11 Mercy                    27.80   3   3   
  7 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili              27.82   4   2   
  8 Alliyah Allen             12 Rush-Henriet             28.34   3   1   
  9 Janiah Stringer           10 Gates Chili              28.72   4 
 10 Sophie Meuwissen          10 Fairport                 28.73   3 
 11 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr             28.76   3 
 12 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 29.11   3 
 13 Brayton Trippi             9 Hilton                   29.30   2 
 14 Skylar Savage             10 Attica                   29.66   3 
 15 Irini Konstantinou        12 Wayne Centra             30.33   2 
 16 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             30.39   2 
 17 Delaney Szostak           11 Marion                   30.57   3 
 18 Hannah Roegiers            9 Marion                   30.64   2 
 19 Makeda Williams           10 Greece Olymp             30.92   1 
 20 Samantha LePore            9 Hilton                   30.93   2 
 21 Frankie Larry              9 Mercy                    31.04   2 
 22 Juliana Novias            12 Fairport                 31.60   3 
 23 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             31.68   1 
 24 Nichole Leitten            8 Attica                   32.05   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 59.01   3  10   
  2 Lillian Hicks             12 Fairport               1:00.62   3   8   
  3 Polly Bogdan              10 Mercy                  1:03.12   3   6   
  4 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:05.08   3   5   
  5 Carly Gross               12 Wayne Centra           1:05.57   2   4   
  6 Molly Standing            11 Hilton                 1:06.40   2   3   
  7 Mary Trost                11 Mercy                  1:06.71   3   2   
  8 Skylar Savage             10 Attica                 1:07.38   2   1   
  9 Mia Ficarella             10 Attica                 1:07.84   1 
 10 Elizabeth Miller           9 Victor Centr           1:08.23   3 
 11 Tory Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           1:08.28   2 
 12 Jillian VanKuren          11 Victor Centr           1:08.44   3 
 13 Delaney Szostak           11 Marion                 1:08.45   1 
 14 Hannah Aufderheide        10 Fairport               1:08.50   2 
 15 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            1:08.60   2 
 16 Sienna Carlenius          11 Greece Olymp           1:08.77   2 
 17 Brenda Le                 12 Greece Olymp           1:09.87   1 
 18 Marisa Fioravanti          9 Hilton                 1:10.95   1 
 19 Chloe Breen               12 Rush-Henriet           1:13.72   3 
 20 Kristin Boerman           12 Marion                 1:15.91   1 
 21 Sophie Tapia-Castillo      9 Sodus Centra           1:24.95   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                10 Fairport               2:25.36   3  10   
  2 Isabelle Colosimo          9 Rush-Henriet           2:26.81   3   8   
  3 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           2:27.37   3   6   
  4 Emma Winden               12 Rush-Henriet           2:31.77   3   5   
  5 Vanessa Ramos             12 Wayne Centra           2:34.95   3   4   
  6 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               2:36.05   3   3   
  7 Macky Nobes               12 Fairport               2:36.51   3   2   
  8 Olivia Fietkiewicz        10 Mercy                  2:38.31   2   1   
  9 Bailey Visingard          10 Victor Centr           2:41.72   2 
 10 Emily Peters              12 Pembroke               2:42.50   2 
 11 Alyssa Kirk               11 Hilton                 2:48.32   1 
 12 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           2:50.72   1 
 13 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            2:51.56   1 
 14 Kaylie Bugajski           10 Attica                 2:54.63   2 
 15 Marietta Psarros          10 Penfield               2:55.84   2 
 16 Amelia Signor              7 Attica                 2:56.83   1 
 17 Emma Demarzio              7 Pembroke               2:56.89   2 
 18 Morgan Russell            12 East Rochest           2:59.33   1 
 19 Gwyneth Pritchard         11 Mercy                  3:00.50   1 
 20 Aleah Greene              11 Greece Olymp           3:06.13   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                  4:57.52   10   
  2 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           5:04.91    8   
  3 Lindsay Richardson         9 Rush-Henriet           5:09.93    6   
  4 Grace Woodworth           10 Victor Centr           5:14.95    5   
  5 Catherine Healy           11 Penfield               5:23.41    4   
  6 Emily Leo                 11 Fairport               5:25.08    3   
  7 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               5:30.03    2   
  8 Morgan Pospiech           10 Fairport               5:33.69    1   
  9 Haylie Smith               8 Rush-Henriet           5:33.74  
 10 Leah Filter               10 Pembroke               5:37.89  
 11 Rily Rzepka               11 Attica                 5:55.15  
 12 Monica Ramirez-Spear      11 Sodus Centra           5:55.69  
 13 Maria Beghini              9 Hilton                 6:02.15  
 14 Peyton Carter              9 Hilton                 6:08.24  
 15 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                  6:08.87  
 16 Elizabeth Peters          11 Attica                 6:10.80  
 17 Rylee Seelau              10 Pembroke               6:25.45  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                 10:57.72   10   
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           11:04.61    8   
  3 Madison Serapilio         12 Rush-Henriet          11:12.09    6   
  4 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr          11:37.12    5   
  5 Catherine Healy           11 Penfield              11:41.61    4   
  6 Alex Ventresca            12 Rush-Henriet          11:42.59    3   
  7 Iliana Surowiec            8 Wayne Centra          11:46.80    2   
  8 Elizabeth Onze            11 Victor Centr          11:49.29    1   
  9 Andie Jones                9 Mercy                 11:51.00  
 10 Elizabeth Fish            12 Fairport              11:53.59  
 11 Mary Kate Fish            10 Fairport              11:57.43  
 12 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield              12:31.75  
 13 Miranda Fioravanti         7 Hilton                12:57.90  
 14 Julia Stotle              11 Bishop Kearn          13:29.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              16.42   4  10   
  2 Aubrey Runkle             12 Wayne Centra             16.60   4   8   
  3 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                 16.63   4   6   
  4 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 17.30   4   5   
  5 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 17.64   4   4   
  6 Megan Hughes              10 Wayne Centra             17.71   3   3   
  7 Cianna Burr               11 Sodus Centra             17.96   4   2   
  8 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra             18.04   2   1   
  9 Margot Sovocool           11 Attica                   18.08   3 
 10 Kaden LeChase             10 Fairport                 18.09   3 
 11 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                   18.97   3 
 12 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield                 19.26   3 
 13 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                   20.17   3 
 14 Lamya Rogers              11 Greece Olymp             20.58   2 
 15 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    20.91   3 
 16 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr             20.93   2 
 17 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                   21.08   2 
 18 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet             21.38   1 
 19 Morgan Hall               10 Greece Olymp             22.70   1 
 20 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             23.16   1 
 -- Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili                DNF   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             12 Wayne Centra           1:09.23   3  10   
  2 Alliyah Allen             12 Rush-Henriet           1:10.40   3   8   
  3 Grace Kurzweil            12 Mercy                  1:13.30   3   6   
  4 Margot Sovocool           11 Attica                 1:13.40   3   5   
  5 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili            1:13.63   3   4   
  6 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                  1:14.77   3   3   
  7 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               1:17.87   2   2   
  8 Sophia Leach              10 Hilton                 1:17.93   2   1   
  9 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr           1:18.53   2 
 10 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr           1:19.69   2 
 11 Ashley Piorun             10 Attica                 1:20.19   3 
 12 Kyla Robinson             10 Greece Olymp           1:21.88   2 
 13 Patsy Oberholzer          11 Greece Olymp           1:26.58   1 
 14 Carlee Avery              10 Hilton                 1:29.17   1 
 15 Mary Grace Motsay         11 Penfield               1:32.83   1 
 16 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet           1:33.72   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            7:44.33   10   
  2 Riley Morrell             12 Pittsford Me           7:44.77    8   
  3 Madison Serapilio         12 Rush-Henriet           7:46.29    6   
  4 Hannah Dykens             11 Pittsford Su           7:50.98    5   
  5 Ari Reback                 9 Fairport               7:56.85    4   
  6 Norah Czajka              12 Penfield               8:21.15    3   
  7 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                  8:31.81    2   
  8 Kristen Azzara            11 Pittsford Me           8:37.55    1   
  9 Ava Magyar                 9 Rush-Henriet           8:44.42  
 10 Patsy Oberholzer          11 Greece Olymp           8:47.42  
 11 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                  8:55.87  
 12 Rachel Sorensen           11 Fairport               9:00.73  
 13 Bailey Nixon               8 Attica                 9:51.90  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central                                        50.00   1  10   
  2 Gates Chili                                           51.87   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        53.44   2   6   
  4 Fairport                                              53.60   2   5   
  5 Mercy                                                 54.48   2   4   
  6 Greece Olympia                                        54.80   2   3   
  7 Hilton                                                56.67   1   2   
 -- Penfield                                                DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:24.73   2  10   
  2 Wayne Central                                       4:25.97   1   8   
  3 Fairport                                            4:31.78   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:33.68   2   5   
  5 Hilton                                              4:38.01   1   4   
  6 Attica                                              4:44.82   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                            4:51.19   2   2   
  8 Greece Olympia                                      5:05.09   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               9:57.99   10   
  2 Fairport                                           10:24.88    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:54.81    6   
  4 Penfield                                           11:06.76    5   
  5 Victor Central                                     11:14.49    4   
  6 Attica                                             11:31.46    3   
  7 Hilton                                             11:49.99    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Jillian Ambler            10 Fairport              J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                 J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili            4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  4 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                 4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  4 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  7 Madilyn Godzala           11 Pembroke              J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8 Ekemini Udofa              9 Greece Olymp          J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  9 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Alana Lucey                9 Fairport              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke               4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield               4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Emily Richardson           9 Hilton                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Alyssa Burr                9 Sodus Centra          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Sienna Carlenius          11 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              11 Hilton                11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Cara Pellechia            11 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   7   
  2 Mya Henry                 12 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   7   
  4 Rebecca Bready            11 Gates Chili            9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Erin Block                12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 Talia Senall              12 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  7 Rebekah Klossner          10 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                  7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Scout Seelau              12 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m   1   
 -- Tamnhu Vo                 12 Gates Chili                 NH            
 -- Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr          16-10.50      5.14m  2  10   
  2 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          16-02.75      4.94m  2   8   
  3 Jaclyn Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          14-11.50      4.55m  2   6   
  4 Aniya McGhie              11 Rush-Henriet          14-10.50      4.53m  2   5   
  5 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili           14-10.00      4.52m  2   4   
  6 Marykate Rudnicki          9 Fairport              14-08.50      4.48m  2   3   
  7 Hayley Wurster            10 Marion                14-04.25      4.37m  2   2   
  8 Lily Wheeler               8 Attica                14-04.00      4.36m  1   1   
  9 Nazya Roper               11 Gates Chili           14-01.25      4.29m  2 
 10 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              14-01.00      4.29m  2 
 11 Megan Hughes              10 Wayne Centra          14-00.50      4.27m  1 
 12 Megan Johnson             12 Wayne Centra          13-11.75      4.26m  2 
 13 Kayla Maxwell             12 Fairport              13-10.00      4.21m  1 
 14 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                 13-09.00      4.19m  1 
 15 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                13-07.50      4.15m  1 
 16 Gretchen Ziegler          12 Attica                13-07.00      4.14m  1 
 16 Kelly Ferris              12 Mercy                 13-07.00      4.14m  1 
 18 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra          13-04.00      4.06m  2 
 19 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield              12-11.75      3.95m  1 
 20 Abby Grinnell             11 Hilton                12-09.50      3.89m  1 
 21 Emma McGrath              12 Penfield              12-02.00      3.70m  2 
 22 Sawyer Konfederath         7 Pembroke              11-01.00      3.37m  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Marykate Rudnicki          9 Fairport              32-05.00      9.88m  2  10   
  2 Hayley Wurster            10 Marion                31-07.00      9.62m  2   8   
  3 Kelly Ferris              12 Mercy                 31-03.50      9.53m  1   6   
  4 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra          31-01.25      9.48m  2   5   
  5 Carly Gross               12 Wayne Centra          30-10.75      9.41m  2   4   
  6 Kayla Maxwell             12 Fairport              30-07.25      9.32m  2   3   
  7 Scout Seelau              12 Pembroke              30-06.75      9.31m  2   2   
  8 Kyla Robinson             10 Greece Olymp          30-06.50      9.30m  1   1   
  9 Rebekah Klossner          10 Rush-Henriet          30-05.75      9.29m  2 
 10 Jaclyn Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          30-04.25      9.25m  2 
 11 Brianna Palmerini         12 Mercy                 30-02.50      9.20m  2 
 12 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                29-11.00      9.11m  1 
 13 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr          29-04.00      8.94m  1 
 14 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              29-03.50      8.92m  1 
 15 Taylor Weldgen            10 Victor Centr          28-02.00      8.58m  1 
 16 Gretchen Ziegler          12 Attica                28-00.50      8.54m  1 
 17 Abby Grinnell             11 Hilton                27-06.00      8.38m  1 
 18 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield              27-04.00      8.33m  1 
 19 Zoe Zutes                 12 East Rochest          26-00.50      7.93m  1 
 20 Lily Wheeler               8 Attica                23-04.50      7.12m  1 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                34-10.75     10.63m  2  10   
  2 Amilia Geck               10 Pembroke              34-00.00     10.36m  2   8   
  3 Rebecca Cox               12 Pembroke              32-10.75     10.02m  2   6   
  4 Zoe Zutes                 12 East Rochest          30-05.75      9.29m  2   5   
  5 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           29-05.00      8.96m  2   4   
  6 Mary Durbin               11 Greece Olymp          29-01.00      8.86m  2   3   
  7 Alexis Pagliuso           12 Wayne Centra          28-10.00      8.78m  2   2   
  8 Jamia Simmons             12 Gates Chili           28-09.75      8.78m  2   1   
  9 Emily Gersitz             11 Attica                28-04.00      8.63m  2 
 10 Janiyaki Henry            10 Penfield              28-00.00      8.53m  2 
 11 Whitney Welch             12 Marion                26-11.50      8.21m  2 
 12 D'Asia Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn          26-10.50      8.19m  2 
 13 Nilla Vivekanandam        11 Rush-Henriet          26-06.50      8.08m  1 
 14 Norah Keeney               9 Wayne Centra          24-01.00      7.34m  2 
 15 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr          24-00.00      7.31m  1 
 16 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                23-03.00      7.08m  1 
 17 Elizabeth Henry           11 East Rochest          22-05.00      6.83m  1 
 18 Akosua Essah              10 Rush-Henriet          21-09.50      6.64m  1 
 19 Katie Mor                  9 Mercy                 21-03.00      6.47m  1 
 20 Alexandria Visconte       11 Penfield              20-11.50      6.38m  1 
 21 Samantha Frisbee          12 Hilton                20-08.50      6.31m  1 
 22 Jillian Gertin            11 Mercy                 20-03.75      6.19m  1 
 23 Leah Boerman               9 Marion                19-05.75      5.93m  1 
 24 Grace Harland              9 Sodus Centra          17-10.25      5.44m  1 
 25 Salma Nhaila               9 Victor Centr          17-06.25      5.34m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                90-04.50     27.54m  2  10   
  2 Rebecca Cox               12 Pembroke              88-10.50     27.08m  2   8   
  3 D'Asia Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn             86-09     26.44m  2   6   
  4 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           83-06.50     25.46m  2   5   
  5 Faye Domroes              12 Penfield                 81-07     24.86m  2   4   
  6 Janiyaki Henry            10 Penfield              75-03.50     22.94m  2   3   
  7 Zoe Zutes                 12 East Rochest          71-06.50     21.80m  2   2   
  8 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                 68-05.50     20.86m  2   1   
  9 Madelyn Heckle            11 Greece Olymp             66-01     20.14m  1 
 10 Amilia Geck               10 Pembroke              65-10.50     20.07m  2 
 11 Whitney Welch             12 Marion                65-06.50     19.97m  2 
 12 Jillian Gertin            11 Mercy                    62-08     19.10m  2 
 13 Nilla Vivekanandam        11 Rush-Henriet          62-04.50     19.01m  1 
 14 Savana Henry               9 Gates Chili           62-01.50     18.93m  2 
 15 Emma Gabriel              11 Wayne Centra          59-09.50     18.22m  2 
 16 Emily Gersitz             11 Attica                55-01.50     16.80m  1 
 17 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                54-11.50     16.75m  1 
 18 Taylor Weldgen            10 Victor Centr          52-11.50     16.14m  1 
 19 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                   52-06     16.00m  1 
 20 Elizabeth Henry           11 East Rochest             52-05     15.97m  1 
 21 Alexis Pagliuso           12 Wayne Centra             50-05     15.36m  1 
 22 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr             48-09     14.85m  1 
 23 Samantha Frisbee          12 Hilton                48-07.50     14.82m  1 
 24 Grace Harland              9 Sodus Centra             46-09     14.24m  1 
 25 Akosua Essah              10 Rush-Henriet             44-02     13.46m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                  2:42.23     548
  2 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me           2:46.21     504
  3 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke               2:57.97     384
  4 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                  3:00.91     357
  5 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                 3:03.20     336
  6 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield               3:04.82     322
  7 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet           3:05.19     318
  8 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                 3:06.95     303
  9 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           3:12.65     257
 10 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            3:16.23     229
 11 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me           3:26.70     157
 12 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp           3:38.65      91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              17.17   1    577
  2 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                   18.32   2    456
  3 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 18.50   2    438
  4 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 19.05   1    386
  5 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    19.32   1    361
  6 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me             19.59   2    337
  7 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    19.76   2    322
  8 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             20.87   1    234
  9 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             21.22   2    209
 10 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet             21.54   2    187
 11 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                   23.03   1    100
 12 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             24.54   1     37
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                   1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 12 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me             4.81m   15-09.50    508
  2 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    4.69m   15-04.75    477
  3 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                   4.41m   14-05.75    406
  4 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 4.35m   14-03.25    391
  5 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    4.23m   13-10.50    362
  6 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              4.21m   13-09.75    357
  7 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             4.18m   13-08.75    350
  8 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet             4.12m   13-06.25    336
  9 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 3.83m   12-06.75    270
 10 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             3.82m   12-06.50    267
 11 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                   3.05m   10-00.25    116
 12 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             2.87m    9-05.00     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 7.83m   25-08.25    388
  2 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me             7.58m   24-10.50    372
  3 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             6.86m   22-06.25    326
  4 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              6.56m   21-06.25    307
  5 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 6.38m   20-11.25    295
  6 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             5.89m   19-04.00    264
  7 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet             5.78m   18-11.75    257
  8 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    5.76m   18-10.75    256
  9 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    5.56m   18-03.00    243
 10 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             5.12m   16-09.75    216
 11 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                   4.89m   16-00.50    201
 12 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                   4.62m   15-02.00    185
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me              2052      10   
  2 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili               2004       8   
  3 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                     1972       6   
  4 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                     1969       5   
  5 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                  1899       4   
  6 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                  1885       3   
  7 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                    1831       2   
  8 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet              1546       1   
  9 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet              1382     
 10 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp              1260     
 11 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                    1037     
 12 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me               693     
 
Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            8:46.69  
  2 Evelyn Bishop             10 Penfield               9:39.61  
  3 Adrianna Visconte          9 Penfield               9:50.52  
  4 Haley Karnyski             9 Victor Centr          10:05.92  
  5 Kaytlin Johnson           12 Wayne Centra          10:45.23  
  6 Jamie Laemlein            12 Mercy                 10:48.08  
  7 Sarah Bliek               11 Greece Olymp          12:28.30  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   11.01   4  10   
  2 Xavier Hurell             12 Greece Olymp             11.15   4   8   
  3 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             11.44   4   6   
  4 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili              11.52   4   5   
  5 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn             11.53   1   4   
  6 Ernest Jones Jr           12 Rush-Henriet             11.63   4   3   
  7 Arnold Koumassou          11 Fairport                 11.78   3   2   
  8 Brady Kimmel              12 Pembroke                 11.89   2   1   
  9 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             11.90   3 
 10 Mason Drumgoole           12 Greece Olymp             11.94   3 
 11 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu             12.02   4 
 12 Tyler Clay                12 Rush-Henriet             12.09   3 
 13 Ryan Pfeiffer             12 Pembroke                 12.25   2 
 14 Dylan Vance               10 Wayne Centra             12.27   2 
 15 Tyler Couperus            12 Marion                   12.28   3 
 16 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr             12.31   2 
 17 James Polo                10 Victor Centr             12.39   3  12.387
 18 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 12.39   3  12.389
 19 Jarmel Glass              12 Fairport                 12.52   3 
 20 Noah Attebery              8 Attica                   12.54   2 
 21 Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra             12.60   1 
 22 Alex Rahaman              10 Bishop Kearn             12.60   1  12.597
 23 Jadiel DeJesus            12 Vertus Chart             12.67   2 
 24 Ajani Gilbert             12 Penfield                 12.80   2 
 25 Ryan Meides               10 Attica                   12.89   1 
 26 Luke Cialdella            10 Hilton                   13.40   1 
 27 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches             13.44   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             12 Greece Olymp             22.52   5  10   
  2 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   22.73   5   8   
  3 OJ Singletary             10 Rush-Henriet             23.16   5   6   
  4 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             23.89   5   5   
  5 Darnell Williams          12 Greece Olymp             23.91   4   4   
  6 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili              23.99   5   3   
  7 Jalen McCoy                9 East Rochest             24.10   4   2   
  8 Arnold Koumassou          11 Fairport                 24.23   4   1   
  9 John Manne                10 Wayne Centra             24.37   3 
 10 Nasir Hunter              11 Rush-Henriet             24.46   4 
 11 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu             24.47   5 
 12 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             24.66   3 
 13 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn             24.82   1 
 14 Casey Montesano           10 McQuaid Jesu             24.87   4 
 15 Major Wiggins             12 Gates Chili              25.02   3 
 16 James Polo                10 Victor Centr             25.20   4 
 17 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr             25.28   3 
 18 Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra             25.34   2 
 19 Ryan Pfeiffer             12 Pembroke                 25.44   3 
 20 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                 25.68   2  25.677
 21 Dylan Vance               10 Wayne Centra             25.68   3  25.680
 22 Reginald Pough             9 Vertus Chart             25.71   1 
 23 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 26.46   3  26.451
 24 Caden Cusworth            10 Sodus Centra             26.46   1  26.454
 25 Caleb Green               10 Penfield                 27.03   2 
 26 Calvin Kron               10 Bishop Kearn             28.87   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 OJ Singletary             10 Rush-Henriet             51.86   4  10   
  2 Jalen McCoy                9 East Rochest             54.87   4   8   
  3 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu             55.35   4   6   
  4 Kyle George               11 Attica                   56.21   3   5   
  5 Josiah Thomas             10 Rush-Henriet             56.54   4   4   
  6 Grant White               11 Victor Centr             56.90   3   3   
  7 Casey Montesano           10 McQuaid Jesu             57.21   4   2   
  8 Nick Patrick              12 Fairport                 57.36   4   1   
  9 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn             57.90   1 
 10 Jacob Buono               12 Hilton                   58.03   3 
 11 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili              58.31   4 
 12 Caleb Green               10 Penfield                 58.52   3 
 13 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield                 58.67   3 
 14 John Schrader             12 Victor Centr             59.27   3 
 15 Major Wiggins             12 Gates Chili              59.94   4 
 16 Owen Doran                10 Wayne Centra           1:01.50   2 
 17 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches           1:03.33   1 
 18 Daniel Kalumbwe           10 Vertus Chart           1:03.34   3 
 19 Ethan Houghton            10 Attica                 1:06.37   1 
 20 Stephen Aubin              9 Sodus Centra           1:06.90   2 
 21 Caden Cusworth            10 Sodus Centra           1:07.42   2 
 22 Garrett Trost             11 Bishop Kearn           1:08.47   1 
 23 Alex Rodgers              10 Vertus Chart           1:16.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Watson               11 Rush-Henriet           1:59.95   3  10   
  2 John Farrell              11 Fairport               2:00.73   3   8   
  3 Colin Bavibidilia         11 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.99   3   6   
  4 Jack Salzman              12 Fairport               2:07.14   3   5   
  5 Gabe Adamson              12 Rush-Henriet           2:08.02   3   4   
  6 Joe Scherer               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.87   3   3   
  7 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           2:10.61   2   2   
  8 Daniel Rook               11 Wayne Centra           2:11.88   2   1   
  9 Keith Neureuter           12 Pembroke               2:12.73   3 
 10 Robert Armstrong           9 Wayne Centra           2:13.23   2 
 11 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               2:13.92   3 
 12 Matthew Heh               12 Greece Olymp           2:14.72   2 
 13 Andrew Scheible           10 Penfield               2:16.16   2 
 14 Nate Kulp                 12 Victor Centr           2:16.61   2 
 15 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili            2:16.91   2 
 16 Matt Hosbach              12 Marion                 2:22.43   1 
 17 Devrin Dowdell            12 Greece Olymp           2:23.16   2 
 18 Ethan Delles              12 Hilton                 2:25.91   1 
 19 Elijah Seliger            11 Pembroke               2:38.54   1 
 20 Hunter Meyers             10 Attica                 2:45.63   1 
 21 Ethan Houghton            10 Attica                 2:45.73   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli          11 McQuaid Jesu           4:29.94   2  10   
  2 Harrison Lutzer           11 Fairport               4:34.63   2   8   
  3 Frederick Miller          12 Rush-Henriet           4:39.23   2   6   
  4 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr           4:43.53   2   5   
  5 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr           4:45.52   2   4   
  6 Andy Freeman              12 Rush-Henriet           4:46.46   2   3   
  7 Connor Kerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.84   2   2   
  8 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               4:52.41   2   1   
  9 Tyler Cady                11 Fairport               4:58.37   2 
 10 Sebastian Kitt            11 Pembroke               5:05.04   1 
 11 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        12 Marion                 5:05.61   1 
 12 Richard Oberholzer        12 Greece Olymp           5:06.30   2 
 13 Gabe Schill               12 Greece Olymp           5:11.62   2 
 14 Ethan Delles              12 Hilton                 5:20.20   1 
 15 Everett Hartz              9 Pembroke               5:33.09   1 
 16 Keegan Robinson           12 Penfield               5:37.07   1 
 17 Dante Mesh                 9 Hilton                 5:37.98   1 
 18 Parker Remington          12 Attica                 5:40.86   1 
 19 Simeon Van Duyne           9 Sodus Centra           5:48.84   1 
 20 Nathan Lewis               9 Bishop Kearn           5:54.84   1 
 21 Sebastian Stark           10 Sodus Centra           5:58.40   1 
 22 Hunter Meyers             10 Attica                 6:08.97   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           9:29.69   10   
  2 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield               9:36.62    8   
  3 Jayson Chichelli          11 McQuaid Jesu          10:05.14    6   
  4 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:16.90    5   
  5 Tim Hentschel             12 Rush-Henriet          10:23.23    4   
  6 Nick Ferri                12 Fairport              10:35.16    3   
  7 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr          10:38.50    2   
  8 Jacob Tonovitz            10 Fairport              10:54.83    1   
  9 Christian Egger           12 Penfield              11:06.04  
 10 Mikey Flannery             9 Rush-Henriet          11:22.28  
 11 Noah Beasley              11 Hilton                12:17.66  
 12 Parker Remington          12 Attica                12:40.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geshaun Gibson            12 Rush-Henriet             15.46   3  10   
  2 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili              15.77   3   8   
  3 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu             16.03   3   6   
  4 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                   16.81   3   5   
  5 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr             18.45   3   4   
  6 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili              18.72   3   3   
  7 Matthais Schmidt          12 Fairport                 19.04   2   2   
  8 Devon Vaughn              11 Pembroke                 20.05   2   1   
  9 Kyle George               11 Attica                   20.08   2 
 10 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 20.31   2 
 11 Collin Husband            12 Penfield                 21.09   2 
 12 Murtaza Aminalhaq         12 Rush-Henriet             21.16   2 
 13 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             21.65   1 
 14 Domenic Romach             8 East Rochest             21.84   1 
 15 James Hantes              10 Hilton                   21.88   2 
 16 Hayden Penna              10 Hilton                   22.02   1 
 -- Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches                DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili            1:02.56   3  10   
  2 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili            1:02.87   3   8   
  3 Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches           1:03.58   3   6   
  4 Kyle George               11 Attica                 1:05.17   2   5   
  5 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr           1:07.35   2   4   
  6 Lincoln Biata              9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.48   2   3   
  7 Geshaun Gibson            12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.73   3   2   
  8 Jacob Buono               12 Hilton                 1:10.48   3   1   
  9 James Hantes              10 Hilton                 1:10.58   2 
 10 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches           1:13.33   3 
 11 Matthais Schmidt          12 Fairport               1:14.64   3 
 12 Ryan Parton               10 Penfield               1:15.12   1 
 13 Zain Nathan               11 Penfield               1:18.73   2 
 14 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra           1:20.98   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaelen Ruder              12 Fairport               9:47.61   10   
  2 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                10:12.27    8   
  3 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu          10:18.35    6   
  4 Sam Baker                 12 Pittsford Su          10:29.49    5   
  5 Evan Delles               12 Hilton                10:56.00    4   
  6 Justin Carl               12 McQuaid Jesu          11:01.38    3   
  7 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn          11:21.79    2   
  8 Alex Pogharian            12 Pittsford Me          11:33.75    1   
  9 Nathan Gupton             12 Pittsford Me          11:39.74  
 10 Jason Lonneville          12 Marion                11:56.63  
 11 Tyler Zugnoni              9 Rush-Henriet          12:05.23  
 12 Brendan Battisti          12 Rush-Henriet          13:09.08  
 13 Devon Vaughn              11 Pembroke              13:32.59  
 14 Lukas Zalewski            12 East Rochest          13:51.20  
 15 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili           14:03.35  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                       44.25   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.80   2   8   
  3 Greece Olympia                                        45.12   2   6   
  4 Gates Chili                                           45.26   2   5   
  5 Victor Central                                        47.93   2   4   
  6 Fairport                                              48.14   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                              48.73   2   2   
  8 Bishop Kearney                                        49.18   1   1   
  9 Hilton                                                56.22   1 
 -- Vertus Charter                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:34.94   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:39.27   2   8   
  3 Gates Chili                                         3:43.52   2   6   
  4 Fairport                                            3:43.79   2   5   
  5 Wayne Central                                       3:50.65   2   4   
  6 Victor Central                                      3:53.62   2   3   
  7 Hilton                                              3:54.02   1   2   
  8 Penfield                                            4:05.56   1   1   
  9 Vertus Charter                                      4:09.31   1 
 10 Bishop Kearney                                      4:23.39   1 
 -- Greece Olympia                                           DQ   2  zone violation
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                      8:51.37   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:07.80    8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:08.83    6   
  4 Penfield                                            9:19.57    5   
  5 Victor Central                                      9:32.73    4   
  6 Fairport                                            9:33.58    3   
  7 Hilton                                             10:10.84    2   
  8 Bishop Kearney                                     11:19.68    1   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Mason Yusko               12 Fairport               6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Mark Simmons              11 Hilton                 5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Tyler Clay                12 Rush-Henriet          J5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 James Kaeuper             11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr          J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Jordan Jackson            11 Uprep Roches          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  9 Jahod Faison              11 Greece Olymp           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra                NH            
 -- Nathaniel Reyes            9 Penfield                    NH            
 -- James Hantes              10 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Ethan Pendelberry         12 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Dwayne Scott-Fraiser      12 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              12 Gates Chili           13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Collin Husband            12 Penfield              11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Jacob Schindler           10 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr          10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Tim Furst                 12 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Hayden Penna              10 Hilton                J9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  7 Alex Fischette            12 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Evan Schmidt              10 Gates Chili           J9-00.00      2.74m   1   
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili           22-05.00      6.83m  2  10   
  2 Darnell Williams          12 Greece Olymp          21-07.50      6.59m  2   8   
  3 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu          20-08.00      6.29m  2   6   
  4 Canyon Frost              11 Rush-Henriet          20-04.75      6.21m  2   5   
  5 James Kaeuper             11 McQuaid Jesu          20-04.00      6.19m  2   4   
  6 Mason Yusko               12 Fairport              20-02.00      6.14m  2   3   
  7 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          19-08.00      5.99m  2   2   
  8 Manuel Sepulveda          10 East Rochest          19-03.50      5.88m  2   1   
  9 Brennan Hong              12 Gates Chili           19-02.00      5.84m  2 
 10 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield              19-00.75      5.81m  1 
 11 Jordan Jackson            11 Uprep Roches          18-09.50      5.72m  2 
 12 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                17-11.25      5.46m  1 
 13 Kelcey Newman             11 Rush-Henriet          17-06.50      5.34m  2 
 14 Noah Attebery              8 Attica                17-04.75      5.30m  1 
 15 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr          16-11.00      5.15m  1 
 16 Adam Baker                11 Fairport              16-08.50      5.09m  1 
 17 Joe Clar                  12 Victor Centr          16-07.50      5.06m  1 
 18 Connor Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra          16-06.50      5.04m  1 
 19 Jacob Schindler           10 Hilton                16-05.50      5.01m  1 
 20 Ethan Pendelberry         12 Penfield              14-10.00      4.52m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Manuel Sepulveda          10 East Rochest          42-01.00     12.82m  2  10   
  2 Darnell Williams          12 Greece Olymp         J41-07.00     12.67m  2   8   
  3 Canyon Frost              11 Rush-Henriet         J41-07.00     12.67m  2   6   
  4 Kelcey Newman             11 Rush-Henriet          37-11.50     11.56m  2   5   
  5 Connor Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra          37-00.50     11.29m  2   4   
  6 Joe Clar                  12 Victor Centr          36-05.00     11.09m  1   3   
  7 Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra          36-04.00     11.07m  1   2   
  8 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili           35-08.50     10.88m  2   1   
  9 Mark Simmons              11 Hilton                35-03.50     10.75m  2 
 10 Jacob Schindler           10 Hilton                34-07.00     10.54m  1 
 11 Adam Baker                11 Fairport              34-04.00     10.46m  1 
 12 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield              30-05.00      9.27m  1 
 13 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra          30-03.00      9.22m  1 
 14 Domenic Romach             8 East Rochest          29-08.50      9.05m  1 
 15 Ryan Parton               10 Penfield              27-09.25      8.46m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom          50-02.50     15.30m  2  10   
  2 Brandon Lenhard           11 Rush-Henriet          42-10.75     13.07m  2   8   
  3 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              39-02.00     11.93m  2   6   
  4 Miles Sirois              12 East Rochest          38-03.75     11.67m  2   5   
  5 Jayden Carroll            10 Rush-Henriet          37-03.50     11.36m  2   4   
  6 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches          36-01.50     11.01m  2   3   
  7 Owen Begemann              9 McQuaid Jesu          35-03.00     10.74m  2   2   
  8 Jack Podanoffsky          12 Penfield              34-09.75     10.61m  2   1   
  9 Darius Brewington          9 Marion                33-00.00     10.05m  1 
 10 Jerry Thompson            12 Uprep Roches          32-09.75     10.00m  2 
 11 Travis Firkins            11 Hilton                32-03.00      9.82m  2 
 12 Sammy Sozio               10 Wayne Centra          31-05.00      9.57m  2 
 13 Nathaniel Duttweiler       9 Pembroke              31-01.25      9.48m  1 
 14 Eli Mackey                 9 Wayne Centra          31-00.00      9.44m  2 
 15 Kelvin Van                11 Greece Olymp          30-04.25      9.25m  1 
 16 Mark Simmons              11 Hilton                30-03.25      9.22m  2 
 17 Mitchell Johnson          10 Victor Centr          29-10.00      9.09m  1 
 18 Jayden Grayson            12 Bishop Kearn          29-07.25      9.02m  1 
 19 Jacob Amey                10 Attica                28-10.75      8.80m  1 
 20 Quinten Slaughter          9 Victor Centr          28-05.00      8.66m  1 
 21 Stephen Aubin              9 Sodus Centra          27-05.75      8.37m  1 
 22 Jason Knight              11 Marion                27-00.25      8.23m  1 
 23 Ryan Meides               10 Attica                25-10.75      7.89m  1 
 24 Caden Cusworth            10 Sodus Centra          25-05.50      7.75m  1 
 25 Jeremy Gabbey              9 Pembroke              24-05.25      7.44m  1 
 26 Celestin Kasinge           9 Bishop Kearn          20-01.00      6.12m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom         151-01.50     46.06m  2  10   
  2 Miles Sirois              12 East Rochest         122-04.50     37.29m  2   8   
  3 Brandon Lenhard           11 Rush-Henriet            103-11     31.67m  2   6   
  4 Jayden Carroll            10 Rush-Henriet             98-00     29.87m  2   5   
  5 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              96-11.50     29.55m  2   4   
  6 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield                 91-06     27.88m  2   3   
  7 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches             90-06     27.58m  2   2   
  8 Eli Mackey                 9 Wayne Centra             85-08     26.11m  2   1   
  9 Nathaniel Duttweiler       9 Pembroke              85-03.50     25.99m  2 
 10 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches          84-04.50     25.71m  2 
 11 Darius Brewington          9 Marion                   80-10     24.63m  1 
 12 Kelvin Van                11 Greece Olymp             79-02     24.13m  2 
 13 Sammy Sozio               10 Wayne Centra             77-02     23.52m  1 
 14 Quinten Slaughter          9 Victor Centr          73-07.50     22.44m  1 
 15 Travis Firkins            11 Hilton                   73-03     22.32m  1 
 16 Stephen Aubin              9 Sodus Centra             72-10     22.19m  1 
 17 Owen Begemann              9 McQuaid Jesu          72-08.50     22.16m  1 
 18 Jacob Amey                10 Attica                   68-11     21.00m  2 
 19 Gabriel D'Aiello          10 Victor Centr          63-10.50     19.46m  1 
 20 Caden Cusworth            10 Sodus Centra             62-07     19.07m  1 
 21 Jeremy Gabbey              9 Pembroke              60-02.50     18.35m  1 
 22 Josh Dodds                 9 Bishop Kearn             55-05     16.89m  1 
 23 Celestin Kasinge           9 Bishop Kearn             53-10     16.40m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           4:41.33     672
  2 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest           5:07.10     520
  3 Josh Hill                 12 McQuaid Jesu           5:08.27     513
  4 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra           5:13.50     484
  5 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet           5:21.48     442
  6 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me           6:20.42     187
  7 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn           7:01.86      69
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             17.62   2    561
  2 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest             17.69   1    554
  3 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             19.75   1    369
  4 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra             20.14   1    338
  5 Josh Hill                 12 McQuaid Jesu             21.08   2    269
  6 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra             21.22   2    259
  7 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             24.62   1     77
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  2 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Josh Hill                 12 McQuaid Jesu                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             5.45m   17-10.75    471
  2 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest             5.34m   17-06.25    449
  3 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             5.04m   16-06.50    390
  4 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra             4.92m   16-01.75    367
  5 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra             4.67m   15-04.00    321
  6 Josh Hill                 12 McQuaid Jesu             4.45m   14-07.25    281
  7 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             3.68m   12-01.00    156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra             9.13m   29-11.50    434
  2 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             9.03m   29-07.50    428
  3 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra             8.90m   29-02.50    420
  4 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             7.68m   25-02.50    347
  5 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             7.62m   25-00.00    344
  6 Josh Hill                 12 McQuaid Jesu             7.36m   24-01.75    328
  7 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest             7.31m   23-11.75    326
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest              2180      10   
  2 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me              2135       8   
  3 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              2094       6   
  4 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet              1996       5   
  5 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra              1939       4   
  6 Josh Hill                 12 McQuaid Jesu              1391       3   
  7 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn               646       2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                       95        2) Penfield                   90   
    3) Victor Central              87        4) Gates Chili                79   
    5) Rush-Henrietta              77        6) Fairport                   75   
    7) Hilton                      60        8) Wayne Central              45   
    9) Pembroke                    40       10) Greece Olympia             21   
   11) Pittsford Mendon            19       12) Attica                     15   
   13) Marion                      10       14) Sodus Central               8   
   15) East Rochester               7       16) Bishop Kearney              6   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland         5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             141        2) McQuaid Jesuit             87   
    3) Gates Chili                 86        4) Fairport                   63   
    5) Victor Central              55        6) Greece Olympia             54   
    7) East Rochester              44        8) Penfield                   43   
    9) Hilton                      41       10) UPrep Rochester            35   
   11) Wayne Central               20       11) Webster Thomas             20   
   13) Marion                      13       14) Attica                     10   
   14) Bishop Kearney              10       16) Pittsford Mendon            9   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland         5       18) Sodus Central               2   
   18) Pembroke                     2                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 38 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             218        2) Gates Chili               165   
    3) Victor Central             142        4) Fairport                  138   
    5) Penfield                   133        6) Hilton                    101   
    7) Mercy                       95        8) McQuaid Jesuit             87   
    9) Greece Olympia              75       10) Wayne Central              65   
   11) East Rochester              51       12) Pembroke                   42   
   13) UPrep Rochester             35       14) Pittsford Mendon           28   
   15) Attica                      25       16) Marion                     23   
   17) Webster Thomas              20       18) Bishop Kearney             16   
   19) Sodus Central               10       19) Pittsford Sutherland       10