Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2021 10:42 PM
                 Section V Class A1 Championships - 6/10/2021                  
                             Penfield High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             12.29   2  10   
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 12.61   2   8   
  3 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              12.70   2   6   
  4 Oumou Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet             12.87   2   4   
  5 Jillian Ambler            10 Fairport                 12.89   2   2   
  6 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 13.06   2   1   
  7 Shea Netti                11 Mercy                    13.12   2 
  8 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom             13.23   1 
  9 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                   13.38   1 
 10 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili              13.48   1  13.476
 11 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili              13.48   1  13.479
 12 Nia Semon                  9 Rush-Henriet             13.54   1 
 13 Janiah Stringer           10 Gates Chili              13.59   1 
 14 Emily Richardson           9 Hilton                   13.68   1 
 -- Nadia Jaworowicz          11 Webster Thom                FS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             24.94   2  10    24.931
  2 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr             24.94   2   8    24.938
  3 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 25.56   2   6   
  4 Oumou Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet             26.57   2   4   
  5 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              26.84   2   2   
  6 Shea Netti                11 Mercy                    26.94   2   1   
  7 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin                 27.17   1 
  8 Jillian Ambler            10 Fairport                 27.30   2 
  9 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom             27.69   1 
 10 Janiah Stringer           10 Gates Chili              27.78   1 
 11 Jani Washington            9 Rush-Henriet             27.85   1 
 12 Emily Hach                10 Penfield                 28.43   1 
 13 Kaden LeChase             10 Fairport                 28.57   1 
 14 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 29.09   1 
 15 Allison Nickson            9 Penfield                 29.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 57.95   2  10   
  2 Lillian Hicks             12 Fairport                 58.93   2   8   
  3 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr             59.82   2   6   
  4 Polly Bogdan              10 Mercy                    59.91   2   4   
  5 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr           1:01.99   2   2   
  6 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin               1:02.18   1   1   
  7 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:02.42   2 
  8 Ava Pezzimenti            12 Webster Thom           1:02.47   1 
  9 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                 1:02.98   2 
 10 Tory Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.00   1 
 11 Mary Trost                11 Mercy                  1:04.87   1 
 12 Molly Standing            11 Hilton                 1:05.59   1 
 13 Isabelle Colosimo          9 Rush-Henriet           1:05.80   2 
 14 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            1:05.85   1 
 15 Shyla Connor              11 Hilton                 1:06.65   1 
 16 Marisa Fioravanti          9 Hilton                 1:07.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sierra Doody              11 Webster Schr           2:20.39   2  10   
  2 Zoe Marcus                10 Fairport               2:21.06   2   8   
  3 Polly Bogdan              10 Mercy                  2:21.25   2   6   
  4 Shelby Boise              10 Webster Schr           2:22.84   2   4   
  5 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           2:23.75   2   2   
  6 Heather Ashton            12 Webster Thom           2:27.42   1   1   
  7 Carolyn Mack              11 Webster Thom           2:31.04   1 
  8 Emily Leo                 11 Fairport               2:31.79   1 
  9 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               2:32.97   1 
 10 Isabelle Colosimo          9 Rush-Henriet           2:33.49   2 
 11 Emma Winden               12 Rush-Henriet           2:34.64   1 
 12 Macky Nobes               12 Fairport               2:38.02   1 
 13 Bailey Visingard          10 Victor Centr           2:38.90   1 
 14 Elizabeth Miller           9 Victor Centr           2:39.61   1 
 15 Grace Woodworth           10 Victor Centr           2:46.66   2 
 16 Lindsay Richardson         9 Rush-Henriet           2:56.25   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                  4:47.59   10   
  2 Sierra Doody              11 Webster Schr           4:51.72    8   
  3 Lindsay Richardson         9 Rush-Henriet           4:56.84    6   
  4 Carolyn Mack              11 Webster Thom           4:59.39    4   
  5 Grace Woodworth           10 Victor Centr           5:02.32    2   
  6 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                  5:08.63    1   
  7 Sofia Magnera              9 Webster Schr           5:09.58  
  8 Catherine Healy           11 Penfield               5:17.08  
  9 Molly O'Brien             12 Webster Thom           5:35.59  
 10 Miranda Fioravanti         7 Hilton                 5:36.21  
 11 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield               5:36.63  
 12 Alyssa Kirk               11 Hilton                 5:53.03  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                 10:33.48   10   
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           10:49.40    8   
  3 Chloe Breen               12 Rush-Henriet          10:57.36    6   
  4 Madison Serapilio         12 Rush-Henriet          10:58.37    4   
  5 Sage Altobelli            11 Webster Thom          11:04.29    2   
  6 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr          11:04.44    1   
  7 Alex Ventresca            12 Rush-Henriet          11:09.71  
  8 Natalia Seremetis          9 Webster Thom          11:15.13  
  9 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                 11:18.36  
 10 Norah Czajka              12 Penfield              11:22.32  
 11 Haylie Smith               8 Rush-Henriet          11:22.49  
 12 Catherine Healy           11 Penfield              11:36.02  
 13 Hannah Casler              8 Fairport              11:37.12  
 14 Elizabeth Fish            12 Fairport              11:40.77  
 15 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr          11:50.06  
 16 Katherine Peterson        12 Webster Thom          11:55.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camryn Cole               10 Webster Schr             14.99   2  10   
  2 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             15.12   2   8   
  3 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              15.31   2   6   
  4 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili              16.08   2   4   
  5 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr             16.09   2   2   
  6 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr             16.63   1   1   
  7 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield                 16.68   2 
  8 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield                 16.87   2 
  9 Kayla Maxwell             12 Fairport                 17.51   1 
 10 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                   18.04   1 
 11 Kaden LeChase             10 Fairport                 18.11   2 
 12 Caitlin Hosford           10 Fairport                 18.40   1 
 13 Natalie Colpoys           12 Mercy                    18.47   1 
 14 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr             18.64   1 
 15 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                   18.88   1 
 16 Frankie Larry              9 Mercy                    19.19   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alliyah Allen             12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.36   2  10   
  2 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:08.21   2   8   
  3 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili            1:09.29   2   6   
  4 Emma Blodgett              9 Fairport               1:09.42   2   4   
  5 Grace Kurzweil            12 Mercy                  1:09.67   2   2   
  6 Gabriella Zapasnik        11 Penfield               1:10.23   2   1   
  7 Jenna McLean               9 Webster Thom           1:11.09   2 
  8 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               1:12.82   1 
  9 Natalie Colpoys           12 Mercy                  1:13.32   2 
 10 Sophia Leach              10 Hilton                 1:13.54   1 
 11 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr           1:15.56   1 
 12 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr           1:16.67   1 
 13 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr           1:17.04   1 
 14 Olivia Fietkiewicz        10 Mercy                  1:20.75   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            7:27.70   10   
  2 Madison Serapilio         12 Rush-Henriet           7:35.38    8   
  3 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           7:46.37    6   
  4 Norah Czajka              12 Penfield               7:58.93    4   
  5 Ari Reback                 9 Fairport               8:08.52    2   
  6 Rachel Sorensen           11 Fairport               8:27.14    1   
  7 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                  8:34.37  
  8 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield               8:37.03  
  9 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                  8:39.07  
 10 Payton Harrington         11 Fairport               8:43.22  
 11 Ava Magyar                 9 Rush-Henriet           8:47.15  
 12 Olivia Fietkiewicz        10 Mercy                  8:52.01  
 13 Kati Gamache              12 Webster Thom           9:01.38  
 14 Peyton Carter              9 Hilton                 9:17.89  
 15 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                  9:30.10  
 16 Megan Edwards             12 Fairport               9:37.72  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central                                        48.87   2  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder                                     49.49   2   8   
  3 Gates Chili                                           50.04   2   6   
  4 Mercy                                                 52.35   2   4   
  5 Penfield                                              52.49   2   2   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                        52.71   2   1   
  7 Fairport                                              54.06   1 
  8 Hilton                                                54.25   1 
  9 Edison Tech                                           54.66   1 
 -- Webster Thomas                                           DQ   2  Out of zone (1)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:04.93   2  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   4:09.92   2   8   
  3 Mercy                                               4:12.29   2   6   
  4 Victor Central                                      4:15.34   2   4   
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:17.13   2   2   
  6 Gates Chili                                         4:20.44   1   1   
  7 Penfield                                            4:24.83   2 
  8 Hilton                                              4:29.76   1 
  9 Webster Thomas                                      4:34.98   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               9:55.15   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:22.35    8   
  3 Penfield                                           10:29.88    6   
  4 Victor Central                                     10:42.99    4   
  5 Webster Thomas                                     10:48.07    2   
  6 Fairport                                           10:49.46    1   
  7 Hilton                                             11:09.00  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Jillian Ambler            10 Fairport              J5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Lela Spronz               12 Webster Schr          J5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  3 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield              J5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili           J5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Clara Whilden             10 Webster Thom           4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Alana Lucey                9 Fairport              J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                 J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Jani Washington            9 Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Emily Richardson           9 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Alyson Postle             12 Victor Centr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Grace Reese               10 Mercy                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Giovanna Ebel             11 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Katie Jones               12 Victor Centr          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield               4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              11 Hilton                12-03.00      3.73m  10   
  2 Cara Pellechia            11 Hilton                11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Rebecca Bready            11 Gates Chili          J10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Mya Henry                 12 Hilton               J10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Rebekah Klossner          10 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Talia Senall              12 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Gianna Battista           11 Webster Schr           9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Erin Block                12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Skylar French              9 Hilton                 8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                  7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Tracy Son                 10 Rush-Henriet          J6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Lauren Schrader           10 Victor Centr          J6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Emily Stewart             10 Webster Thom          J6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Ella Hamby                10 Webster Thom          J6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Sadie Carroway            11 Penfield              J6-06.00      1.98m 
 17 Kendra Muscato            11 Hilton                 5-09.00      1.75m 
 -- Alexandra Bartus           9 Penfield                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          17-02.50      5.24m  10   
  2 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr          16-08.25      5.08m   8   
  3 Oumou Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet          16-08.00      5.08m   6   
  4 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr          16-06.25      5.03m   4   
  5 Grace Kurzweil            12 Mercy                 15-09.00      4.80m   2   
  6 Jasmine Kendrick          10 Webster Thom          15-06.00      4.72m   1   
  7 Nazya Roper               11 Gates Chili           15-05.75      4.71m 
  8 Jaclyn Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          15-05.00      4.69m 
  9 Amanda Mott               10 Victor Centr          15-02.75      4.64m 
 10 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                J14-10.50      4.53m 
 11 Liana Samolis             11 Webster Thom         J14-10.50      4.53m 
 12 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                 14-10.25      4.52m 
 13 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet          14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              14-00.25      4.27m 
 15 Kelly Ferris              12 Mercy                 13-09.50      4.20m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr          37-11.75     11.57m  10   
  2 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr          33-05.75     10.20m   8   
  3 Jaclyn Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          33-00.75     10.07m   6   
  4 Kelly Ferris              12 Mercy                 32-08.25      9.96m   4   
  5 Marykate Rudnicki          9 Fairport              32-07.00      9.93m   2   
  6 Kayla Maxwell             12 Fairport              31-11.25      9.73m   1   
  7 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                 31-08.50      9.66m 
  8 Elaina Hughes             12 Rush-Henriet          31-05.25      9.58m 
  9 Brianna Palmerini         12 Mercy                 31-04.00      9.55m 
 10 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr          30-10.50      9.41m 
 10 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                 30-10.50      9.41m 
 10 Rebekah Klossner          10 Rush-Henriet          30-10.50      9.41m 
 13 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet          30-01.50      9.18m 
 14 Angelina Natale           11 Hilton                29-10.00      9.09m 
 15 Emma Bradford              9 Hilton                29-04.75      8.95m 
 16 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              29-00.25      8.84m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anya Watkins              12 Webster Schr          35-00.50     10.68m  10   
  2 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                33-05.00     10.18m   8   
  3 Janiyah Henry             10 Penfield              29-08.75      9.06m   6   
  4 Kayla Maxwell             12 Fairport              29-08.50      9.05m   4   
  5 Jamia Simmons             12 Gates Chili           28-10.25      8.79m   2   
  6 Kendall Liapis            10 Webster Thom          28-09.75      8.78m   1   
  7 Autumn Wilson             10 Mercy                 28-03.50      8.62m 
  8 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           28-01.00      8.55m 
  9 Mileena Ossman            10 Webster Schr          27-09.75      8.47m 
 10 Andrea Smith              12 Edison Tech           26-08.50      8.14m 
 11 Faye Domroes              12 Penfield              26-01.50      7.96m 
 12 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr          24-09.50      7.55m 
 13 Nilla Vivekanandam        11 Rush-Henriet          24-06.25      7.47m 
 14 Tyler Mckenzie            12 Victor Centr          24-00.00      7.31m 
 15 Kelsey Dillard            10 Edison Tech           23-08.25      7.21m 
 16 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                 23-03.75      7.10m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Skyler Klimow             11 Webster Thom             97-11     29.84m  10   
  2 Faye Domroes              12 Penfield                 95-08     29.15m   8   
  3 Anya Watkins              12 Webster Schr             93-03     28.42m   6   
  4 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                   92-02     28.09m   4   
  5 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili              86-11     26.49m   2   
  6 Janiyah Henry             10 Penfield                 83-08     25.50m   1   
  7 Hanna Atallah             10 Webster Thom             80-08     24.58m 
  8 Mileena Ossman            10 Webster Schr             72-00     21.94m 
  9 Jamia Simmons             12 Gates Chili              69-09     21.25m 
 10 Savana Henry               9 Gates Chili              69-05     21.15m 
 11 Kendall Liapis            10 Webster Thom             69-01     21.05m 
 12 Tyler Mckenzie            12 Victor Centr             66-10     20.37m 
 13 Anna Sprowell             10 Hilton                   63-03     19.27m 
 14 Nilla Vivekanandam        11 Rush-Henriet             61-03     18.66m 
 15 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                    59-02     18.03m 
 16 Sophie Meuwissen          10 Fairport                 40-02     12.24m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                  2:34.65     636
  2 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr           2:37.89     597
  3 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                  2:39.70     576
  4 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                  2:49.31     471
  5 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield               2:54.32     420
  6 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet           2:54.39     419
  7 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield               2:58.89     376
  8 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           3:04.03     329
  9 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            3:07.87     296
 10 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet           3:27.62     151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              16.87   2    611
  2 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    17.67   1    523
  3 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                 18.49   1    439
  4 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 18.66   1    423
  5 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    18.70   2    419
  6 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    18.73   2    416
  7 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr             19.64   2    333
  8 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet             19.87   2    313
  9 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             20.20   1    286
 10 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             21.02   1    223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  9 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    4.69m   15-04.75    477
  2 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              4.47m   14-08.00    421
  3 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    4.45m   14-07.25    416
  4 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 4.43m   14-06.50    411
  5 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                 4.34m   14-03.00    388
  6 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr             4.31m   14-01.75    381
  7 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet             4.29m   14-01.00    376
  8 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             4.18m   13-08.75    350
  9 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    3.97m   13-00.25    301
 10 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             3.58m   11-09.00    216
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             7.21m   23-08.00    348
  2 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    7.03m   23-00.75    337
  3 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  4 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 6.56m   21-06.25    307
  5 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                 6.45m   21-02.00    300
  6 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    6.38m   20-11.25    295
  6 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              6.38m   20-11.25    295
  8 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr             6.13m   20-01.50    280
  9 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet             6.11m   20-00.50    278
 10 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    5.99m   19-08.00    271
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                     2402      10   
  2 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili               2211       8   
  3 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                     2072       6   
  4 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                     2055       4   
  5 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                  2037       2   
  6 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr              2020       1   
  7 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                  1990     
  8 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet              1765     
  9 Allison Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet              1742     
 10 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet              1253     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   10.73   2  10   
  2 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr             10.87   2   8   
  3 Rushawn Baker             12 Victor Centr             11.26   2   6   
  4 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili              11.37   2   4   
  5 Wayne Washington          12 Edison Tech              11.52   2   2   
  6 Eli Boothby               11 Webster Schr             11.57   1   1    11.563
  7 Arnold Koumassou          11 Fairport                 11.57   1  11.566
  8 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 11.61   2 
  9 Geshaun Gibson            12 Rush-Henriet             11.64   2 
 10 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu             11.67   1 
 11 Charlie Sciortino          8 Webster Thom             11.76   1 
 12 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin                 11.77   1 
 13 Tyler Brent               11 Rush-Henriet             12.05   1 
 14 Giorden Martin            11 Gates Chili              12.10   1 
 15 Roger Purcell             12 Victor Centr             12.14   2 
 -- Michael McNally           12 Webster Thom                FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   21.68   3  10   
  2 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr             22.17   3   8   
  3 OJ Singletary             10 Rush-Henriet             22.72   3   6   
  4 Josiah Thomas             10 Rush-Henriet             22.98   3   4   
  5 Arnold Koumassou          11 Fairport                 23.43   2   2   
  6 Wayne Washington          12 Edison Tech              23.44   3   1   
  7 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 23.57   3 
  8 Shamar Henderson Knight   11 Franklin                 23.65   2 
  9 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin                 23.68   2 
 10 Nasir Hunter              11 Rush-Henriet             24.13   1 
 11 Drew Later                11 Webster Thom             24.23   2 
 12 Casey Montesano           10 McQuaid Jesu             24.27   3 
 13 James Polo                10 Victor Centr             24.57   1 
 14 Roger Purcell             12 Victor Centr             24.67   1 
 15 Nick Patrick              12 Fairport                 24.98   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 OJ Singletary             10 Rush-Henriet             49.34   2  10   
  2 Sam Perozzi               12 McQuaid Jesu             50.91   2   8   
  3 Gabe Watson               11 Rush-Henriet             51.34   2   6   
  4 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu             51.97   2   4   
  5 Colin Bavibidilia         11 McQuaid Jesu             52.85   2   2   
  6 Jaiden Minott             12 Gates Chili              53.60   2   1   
  7 Cole Hastings             10 Webster Thom             53.97   1 
  8 Nasir Hunter              11 Rush-Henriet             54.28   2 
  9 Aeden Consaul             12 Hilton                   54.41   1 
 10 Major Wiggins             12 Gates Chili              54.76   1 
 11 Ethan Smith               11 Fairport                 55.09   1 
 12 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili              55.49   1 
 13 Andrew Allen              12 Webster Thom             55.90   1 
 14 Eli Boothby               11 Webster Schr             56.07   2 
 15 Robert Cardone            10 Hilton                   58.42   1 
 -- Jacob Buono               12 Hilton                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Watson               11 Rush-Henriet           1:57.72   2  10   
  2 Jayson Chichelli          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:58.64   2   8   
  3 Harrison Lutzer           11 Fairport               2:00.62   2   6   
  4 Frederick Miller          12 Rush-Henriet           2:01.04   2   4   
  5 Robert Ruth               12 Franklin               2:01.92   2   2   
  6 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               2:05.28   2   1   
  7 James Doerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.25   1 
  8 Jalen Barnwell            11 Webster Thom           2:06.72   1 
  9 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           2:07.00   1 
 10 Tyler Cady                11 Fairport               2:11.81   1 
 11 Andrew Scheible           10 Penfield               2:12.09   1 
 12 Jon Sullo                 12 Webster Schr           2:15.38   1 
 13 Colin Bavibidilia         11 McQuaid Jesu           2:15.52   2 
 14 Joey Clyde                12 Webster Schr           2:17.28   1 
 15 Jack Salzman              12 Fairport               2:18.41   1 
 16 Joe Scherer               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:21.19   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli          11 McQuaid Jesu           4:23.35   10   
  2 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield               4:27.13    8   
  3 Connor Kerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:34.24    6   
  4 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr           4:35.51    4   
  5 Andy Freeman              12 Rush-Henriet           4:37.38    2   
  6 Gabe Adamson              12 Rush-Henriet           4:41.75    1   
  7 Evan Lacey                10 Webster Thom           4:45.64  
  8 Tyler Cady                11 Fairport               4:55.21  
  9 Jerry Lewis                9 Webster Thom           4:59.95  
 10 William Bainbridge        11 Webster Thom           5:00.33  
 11 Ethan Delles              12 Hilton                 5:01.71  
 12 Roderick Williams         12 Hilton                 5:17.00  
 13 Dante Mesh                 9 Hilton                 5:29.53  
 14 Noah Beasley              11 Hilton                 5:31.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           9:21.91   10   
  2 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield               9:27.95    8   
  3 Kaelen Ruder              12 Fairport               9:30.30    6   
  4 John Farrell              11 Fairport               9:48.89    4   
  5 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu           9:57.48    2   
  6 Austin Schoen             12 Webster Thom           9:59.46    1   
  7 Connor Thomas             10 Webster Thom          10:00.24  
  8 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr          10:08.77  
  9 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:13.42  
 10 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr          10:15.17  
 11 Nick Ferri                12 Fairport              10:16.04  
 12 Tim Hentschel             12 Rush-Henriet          10:19.45  
 13 JJ Montemaro              11 Webster Thom          10:24.41  
 14 Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:27.82  
 15 William Bainbridge        11 Webster Thom          11:11.50  
 -- Tyler Cady                11 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Gloskey           11 Webster Thom             15.41   2  10   
  2 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili              15.54   2   8   
  3 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili              15.57   2   6   
  4 Geshaun Gibson            12 Rush-Henriet             15.95   2   4   
  5 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr             16.77   2   2   
  6 Evan Gorthy               11 Webster Thom             16.78   2   1   
  7 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili              17.62   1 
  8 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr             17.78   2 
  9 Matthais Schmidt          12 Fairport                 18.31   1 
 10 Daniel Phommachamh        12 Rush-Henriet             19.14   1 
 11 Collin Husband            12 Penfield                 19.84   1 
 12 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr             20.01   1 
 13 Pat Purcell               10 Victor Centr             20.03   1 
 14 James Hantes              10 Hilton                   20.96   1 
 -- Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu               DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Perozzi               12 McQuaid Jesu             58.32   2  10   
  2 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili              58.60   2   8   
  3 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili            1:00.46   2   6   
  4 Ernest Jones Jr           12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.32   2   4   
  5 Jacob Buono               12 Hilton                 1:02.54   2   2   
  6 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom           1:02.59   1   1   
  7 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           12 Webster Schr           1:02.80   1 
  8 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr           1:03.31   1 
  9 Pat Purcell               10 Victor Centr           1:03.41   2 
 10 Lincoln Biata              9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.06   1 
 11 Marcus Lewis              11 Franklin               1:04.28   2 
 12 Matthais Schmidt          12 Fairport               1:04.82   1 
 13 James Hantes              10 Hilton                 1:05.10   1 
 14 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr           1:05.83   1 
 15 Evan Gorthy               11 Webster Thom           1:07.52   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaelen Ruder              12 Fairport              10:07.67   10   
  2 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu          10:21.77    8   
  3 Evan Delles               12 Hilton                10:29.05    6   
  4 Justin Carl               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:49.41    4   
  5 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:51.23    2   
  6 Jacob Tonovitz            10 Fairport              10:54.84    1   
  7 Antonio Benitez           11 Webster Schr          11:08.38  
  8 Michael Taranto           10 Fairport              11:11.39  
  9 Owen Willard               9 Fairport              11:18.32  
 10 Henry Merges              12 Victor Centr          11:18.97  
 11 Tyler Fischer              9 Fairport              11:25.99  
 12 Tyler Zugnoni              9 Rush-Henriet          11:30.86  
 13 Landon Ruder              10 Fairport              11:33.15  
 14 Jackson Warnett            9 Fairport              11:34.58  
 15 Patrick Murray            11 McQuaid Jesu          11:38.23  
 16 Dillon Klee               11 McQuaid Jesu          12:09.69  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates Chili                                           43.24   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        43.51   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech                                           44.53   2   6   
  4 McQuaid Jesuit                                        44.54   2   4   
  5 Victor Central                                        44.72   2   2   
  6 Franklin                                              45.14   2   1   
  7 Webster Thomas                                        45.83   1 
  8 Penfield                                              47.79   1 
 -- Webster Schroeder                                       DNF   2 
 -- Hilton                                                  DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:27.83   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:29.08   2   8   
  3 Gates Chili                                         3:35.32   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                      3:41.26   2   4   
  5 Hilton                                              3:42.09   2   2   
  6 Fairport                                            3:42.90   2   1   
  7 Victor Central                                      3:44.18   1 
  8 Franklin                                            3:45.72   2 
  9 Penfield                                            3:47.36   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   3:51.57   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            8:21.38   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:34.76    8   
  3 Penfield                                            8:48.69    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   8:48.91    4   
  5 Webster Thomas                                      9:03.00    2   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:07.51    1   
  7 Victor Central                                      9:08.69  
  8 Hilton                                              9:37.23  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               12 Fairport               6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili           J6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Nicholas Lynch            12 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Tyler Clay                12 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Mark Simmons              11 Hilton                 5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 John Roetker              10 Webster Thom          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Ryan Way                  11 Penfield               5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Jaydin Jordan             12 Franklin               5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili            5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Mitchell Crowley          10 Webster Schr           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Ethan Pendelberry         12 Penfield              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Nathaniel Reyes            9 Penfield               4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collin Husband            12 Penfield             J11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Drew Miller               12 Penfield             J11-00.00      3.35m   7   
  2 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr         J11-00.00      3.35m   7   
  4 Jacob Schindler           10 Hilton               J11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Hayden Penna              10 Hilton               J10-06.00      3.20m   1.50
  5 Drew Allocco              11 Webster Schr         J10-06.00      3.20m   1.50
  7 Evan Schmidt              10 Gates Chili          J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 John Maness               11 Penfield             J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Carlos Ramirez            12 Gates Chili          J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Luke Widor                11 Webster Thom         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Alex Fischette            12 Rush-Henriet         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Colton Zlotkus            12 Webster Thom         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Jack DiLiberto            11 Webster Schr         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Tim Furst                 12 Penfield              J9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Ethan Pendelberry         12 Penfield              J9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Aiden Wood                11 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili           22-10.00      6.95m  10   
  2 Canyon Frost              11 Rush-Henriet          21-11.00      6.68m   8   
  3 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr          21-04.75      6.52m   6   
  4 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield              19-11.50      6.08m   4   
  5 Kelcey Newman             11 Rush-Henriet          19-11.00      6.07m   2   
  6 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin              19-03.50      5.88m   1   
  7 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin              19-01.25      5.82m 
  8 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili           19-01.00      5.81m 
  9 Mark Simmons              11 Hilton                18-04.50      5.60m 
 10 Mason Yusko               12 Fairport              18-02.25      5.54m 
 11 Giorden Martin            11 Gates Chili           18-01.25      5.51m 
 11 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr          18-01.25      5.51m 
 13 Tyler Clay                12 Rush-Henriet          17-06.75      5.35m 
 14 Jaden Barnwell            11 Webster Thom          17-04.75      5.30m 
 15 Aeden Consaul             12 Hilton                17-01.00      5.20m 
 -- Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canyon Frost              11 Rush-Henriet          42-11.75     13.10m  10   
  2 Mason Yusko               12 Fairport              40-00.75     12.21m   8   
  3 Kelcey Newman             11 Rush-Henriet          39-06.50     12.05m   6   
  4 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili           39-01.75     11.93m   4   
  5 Joe Clar                  12 Victor Centr          38-07.00     11.76m   2   
  6 Ajani Cook                12 Rush-Henriet          38-06.25     11.74m   1   
  7 Cory Jarvis               10 Webster Thom         J38-03.00     11.65m 
  8 Jackson Gloskey           11 Webster Thom         J38-03.00     11.65m 
  9 Taj Felton                12 Rush-Henriet          38-01.75     11.62m 
 10 John Maness               11 Penfield              37-10.75     11.55m 
 11 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili           37-05.50     11.41m 
 12 Jaden Barnwell            11 Webster Thom          37-03.00     11.35m 
 13 Mitchell Crowley          10 Webster Schr          36-04.75     11.09m 
 14 Brendan Adams             10 Webster Thom          36-00.50     10.98m 
 15 Cole Hastings             10 Webster Thom          35-03.25     10.75m 
 16 Mark Simmons              11 Hilton                34-11.75     10.66m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom          48-09.50     14.87m  10   
  2 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu          48-04.75     14.75m   8   
  3 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu          44-09.50     13.65m   6   
  4 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              44-03.00     13.48m   4   
  5 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu          44-01.50     13.44m   2   
  6 Brandon Lenhard           11 Rush-Henriet          43-10.50     13.37m   1   
  7 Rushawn Baker             12 Victor Centr          41-04.75     12.61m 
  8 Jack Podanoffsky          12 Penfield              40-02.75     12.26m 
  9 Nicholas DiStefano        10 Webster Schr          39-11.50     12.17m 
 10 Maddox Carreira           12 Penfield              37-05.50     11.41m 
 11 Jayden Carroll            10 Rush-Henriet          37-03.00     11.35m 
 12 Andrew Newcomb            12 Gates Chili           36-10.25     11.23m 
 13 Connor Bowman             12 Victor Centr          36-09.25     11.20m 
 14 Zachary Piecuch           12 Gates Chili           35-08.75     10.89m 
 15 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield              34-02.50     10.42m 
 16 Erik Stephany             11 Webster Thom          32-03.25      9.83m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                12 Webster Thom            146-06     44.65m  10   
  2 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu            126-08     38.60m   8   
  3 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu            125-04     38.20m   6   
  4 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu            121-00     36.88m   4   
  5 Erik Stephany             11 Webster Thom            118-08     36.16m   2   
  6 Rushawn Baker             12 Victor Centr            117-07     35.83m   1   
  7 Maddox Carreira           12 Penfield                113-00     34.44m 
  8 Zachary Piecuch           12 Gates Chili             106-08     32.51m 
  9 Owen Begemann              9 McQuaid Jesu            105-06     32.15m 
 10 Brandon Lenhard           11 Rush-Henriet            102-00     31.08m 
 11 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield                101-10     31.03m 
 12 Jack Podanoffsky          12 Penfield                101-05     30.91m 
 13 Jayden Carroll            10 Rush-Henriet             99-08     30.37m 
 14 Jericho Yates             10 Gates Chili              96-02     29.31m 
 15 John Nonkes               12 Webster Thom             92-06     28.19m 
 16 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield                 92-01     28.06m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:32.60     728
  2 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.49     580
  3 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.24     558
  4 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet           5:16.10     471
  5 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield               5:16.50     468
  6 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili            5:29.14     404
  7 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet           5:31.64     391
  8 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili            5:35.83     371
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet             17.79   2    544
  2 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             18.58   2    470
  3 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu             19.18   1    417
  4 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu             19.74   2    370
  5 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 20.23   1    331
  6 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili              21.30   1    254
  7 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet             21.33   1    252
  8 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             21.66   2    230
 -- Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili                DNF   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili              1.42m    4-07.75    331
  7 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili              1.37m    4-06.00    297
  7 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  7 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet             5.79m   19-00.00    542
  2 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             5.53m   18-01.75    487
  3 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet             5.51m   18-01.00    483
  4 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu             5.12m   16-09.75    405
  5 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili              4.99m   16-04.50    380
  6 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu             4.93m   16-02.25    369
  7 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             4.72m   15-06.00    330
  8 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili              4.67m   15-04.00    321
  9 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 4.64m   15-02.75    315
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet            11.28m   37-00.25    563
  2 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu            11.17m   36-07.75    556
  3 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet             9.76m   32-00.25    471
  4 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             9.49m   31-01.75    455
  5 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili              8.47m   27-09.50    394
  6 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             7.95m   26-01.00    363
  7 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu             7.48m   24-06.50    336
  8 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili              7.14m   23-05.25    316
  9 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 7.03m   23-00.75    309
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu              2708      10   
  2 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet              2578       8   
  3 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet              2249       6   
  4 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu              2037       4   
  5 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet              2031       2   
  6 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                  1720       1   
  7 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili               1651     
  8 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili               1417     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central             104        2) Webster Schroeder          92   
    3) Mercy                       80        4) Gates Chili                77   
    5) Rush-Henrietta              67        6) Penfield                   61   
    7) Fairport                    51        8) Hilton                     34   
    9) Webster Thomas              22       10) Franklin                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             138        2) Rush-Henrietta            116   
    3) Gates Chili                 75        4) Fairport                   58   
    5) Penfield                    49        6) Webster Thomas             41   
    7) Hilton                      36.50     8) Victor Central             32   
    9) Webster Schroeder           30.50    10) Edison Tech                 9   
   11) Franklin                     4