Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2021 09:27 PM
                 Section V Class B4 Championships - 6/11/2021                  
                              Dundee High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Klump Elsye                9 Keshequa                 13.30   3  10   
  2 Hailey Crane              12 South Seneca             13.33   3   8   
  3 Sierra Somers             11 Mount Morris             13.64   3   6   
  4 Kendall Parker             8 Dundee                   13.68   3   4   
  5 Zoe Balinsky              12 Alfred-Almon             13.73   3   2   
  6 Selena Maldonado           7 Arkport/Cana             13.86   3   1   
  7 Emerson Willett           12 Keshequa                 14.24   2 
  8 Chloee Henshaw             8 Arkport/Cana             14.38   2 
  9 Lexi Crossley              9 Scio/Friends             14.44   3 
 10 Autumn Mathison            9 Notre Dame-B             14.54   3 
 11 Lillian Swavely            8 Wheatland-Ch             14.61   2 
 12 Anna Johnson              10 Mount Morris             14.68   2 
 13 Ethelyn Reinhart           9 Pavilion                 14.96   2 
 14 Sarina Johnson             9 Mount Morris             15.00   2 
 15 Madison Hughes             9 Bradford-NY              15.02   1 
 16 Moriah Clendenin          12 Genesee Vall             15.35   1 
 17 Phalyn Covert             10 South Seneca             15.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Crane              12 South Seneca             27.51   2  10   
  2 Klump Elsye                9 Keshequa                 27.58   2   8   
  3 Selena Maldonado           7 Arkport/Cana             28.37   2   6   
  4 Sierra Somers             11 Mount Morris             28.44   2   4   
  5 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch             28.76   2   2   
  6 Ava Thomas-Guzman         10 Northstar Ch             28.84   1   1   
  7 Siobhan Costello          12 Keshequa                 29.14   2 
  8 Lexi Crossley              9 Scio/Friends             29.49   1 
  9 Chloee Henshaw             8 Arkport/Cana             29.74   1 
 10 Shayla Moore              12 Wheatland-Ch             30.63   1 
 11 Sydney Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             30.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Balinsky              12 Alfred-Almon           1:00.98   2  10   
  2 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           1:02.85   2   8   
  3 Siobhan Costello          12 Keshequa               1:04.46   2   6   
  4 Anneliese Hubbard          8 South Seneca           1:04.93   2   4   
  5 Sophie Beecher            12 Avoca-Pratts           1:06.09   2   2   
  6 Sarina Johnson             9 Mount Morris           1:07.28   2   1   
  7 Natalie Cornell            9 Jasper-Troup           1:08.30   1 
  8 Erica Palmer              10 Pavilion               1:08.54   1 
  9 Samantha McCormick         9 Alfred-Almon           1:13.80   1 
 10 Madison Hughes             9 Bradford-NY            1:15.58   1 
 11 Cadance Ridley            10 Avoca-Pratts           1:19.42   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lydia Demarest             8 Northstar Ch           2:30.87   2  10   
  2 Jenna Franklin            10 Arkport/Cana           2:34.07   2   8   
  3 Sophie Beecher            12 Avoca-Pratts           2:40.93   2   6   
  4 Blake Holthaus             9 Pavilion               2:48.09   2   4   
  5 Desirea Stuart            11 Jasper-Troup           2:48.57   2   2   
  6 Naomi Haraty              11 Arkport/Cana           2:48.79   2   1   
  7 Bea Beaudry                8 Alfred-Almon           2:49.01   1 
  8 Gabrielle Doyle            9 Hammondsport           2:49.88   2 
  9 Kiera Engler               8 Fillmore               2:50.47   1 
 10 Ava Sylvester              9 Fillmore               2:50.50   1 
 11 Kiersten Lamphier          9 Jasper-Troup           2:52.75   2 
 12 Gwen Gagne                 9 Alfred-Almon           2:53.47   1 
 13 Angel Warne                9 South Seneca           3:00.70   1 
 14 Luna Quintana             12 Alfred-Almon           3:09.47   1 
 15 Natalie Capluzzi           9 South Seneca           3:27.08   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin            10 Arkport/Cana           5:45.85   10   
  2 Gabrielle Doyle            9 Hammondsport           5:54.82    8   
  3 Naomi Haraty              11 Arkport/Cana           5:55.24    6   
  4 Claire Volk               11 Alfred-Almon           6:00.58    4   
  5 Blake Holthaus             9 Pavilion               6:00.82    2   
  6 Samantha Demarest         10 Northstar Ch           6:13.78    1   
  7 Luna Quintana             12 Alfred-Almon           6:20.77  
  8 Rosa Hernandez            11 Avoca-Pratts           6:20.83  
  9 Paige Pfaff                9 Arkport/Cana           6:24.10  
 10 Kara Church               12 South Seneca           6:41.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Wolcott             11 Pavilion              11:39.31   10   
  2 Maddie Fitzwater           8 Avoca-Pratts          12:04.99    8   
  3 Grace Russell              9 Fillmore              12:19.90    6   
  4 Brisel Diaz- Tolentino     9 Pavilion              12:32.39    4   
  5 Emily Pfaff               11 Arkport/Cana          12:45.79    2   
  6 Sophia Templeton          11 Fillmore              13:09.35    1   
  7 Daria Getman               9 Arkport/Cana          13:15.62  
  8 NyVeah Stewart             9 Arkport/Cana          13:33.78  
  9 Claire Volk               11 Alfred-Almon          13:46.04  
 10 Bryn Friends               8 Arkport/Cana          13:48.31  
 11 Morgan Cheney             11 Avoca-Pratts          13:57.58  
 12 Caitlin Lamphier           9 Jasper-Troup          14:32.18  
 13 Syanna Stewart            12 Arkport/Cana          14:45.16  
 14 Jacey Payne                8 Arkport/Cana          14:47.63  
 15 Martha Snyder             11 Pavilion              16:17.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Underhill         12 Bradford-NY              16.52   2  10   
  2 Madisyn Everdyke           9 Avoca-Pratts             18.33   2   8   
  3 Shayla Moore              12 Wheatland-Ch             18.48   2   6   
  4 Emerson Willett           12 Keshequa                 19.30   2   4   
  5 Shea Amberger             11 Pavilion                 19.38   2   2   
  6 Chloe Herman              10 Arkport/Cana             19.40   2   1   
  7 Jessi Rust                10 Fillmore                 19.63   2  19.622
  8 Skye Colantonio           12 Notre Dame-B             19.63   1  19.628
  9 Jada Derick               10 Avoca-Pratts             20.08   2 
 10 Kaylie Petteys             9 Jasper-Troup             20.57   1 
 11 Teresa Compton             9 Notre Dame-B             21.25   1 
 12 Jennifer Dickens           9 Scio/Friends             21.89   1 
 13 Sophie Sorenson            9 Notre Dame-B             22.12   1 
 14 Zoe Cornell               11 Jasper-Troup             22.37   1 
 15 Aliyah Cuylear             9 Northstar Ch             22.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Balinsky              12 Alfred-Almon           1:07.71   2  10   
  2 Jillian Underhill         12 Bradford-NY            1:11.41   2   8   
  3 Madisyn Everdyke           9 Avoca-Pratts           1:16.26   2   6   
  4 Chloe Herman              10 Arkport/Cana           1:17.40   2   4   
  5 Julia Flaitz              11 Arkport/Cana           1:18.77   2   2   
  6 Siobhan Costello          12 Keshequa               1:19.47   2   1   
  7 Jada Derick               10 Avoca-Pratts           1:23.90   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Fitzwater           8 Avoca-Pratts           7:59.02   10   
  2 Alexa Wolcott             11 Pavilion               8:02.39    8   
  3 Brisel Diaz- Tolentino     9 Pavilion               8:49.33    6   
  4 Chloe Herman              10 Arkport/Cana           8:53.60    4   
  5 Daria Getman               9 Arkport/Cana           9:13.36    2   
  6 Kaylie Petteys             9 Jasper-Troup           9:18.08    1   
  7 Lillian Crane             12 Avoca-Pratts           9:44.71  
  8 Morgan Cheney             11 Avoca-Pratts           9:58.87  
  9 Alissa Eaves               9 Dundee                10:19.05  
 10 Syanna Stewart            12 Arkport/Cana          10:24.93  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Seneca                                          54.71   2  10   
  2 Arkport/Canaseraga                                    55.49   2   8   
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    57.97   1   6   
  4 Scio/Friendship                                       59.40   2   4   
  5 Fillmore                                            1:00.23   1   2   
  6 Avoca-Prattsburgh                                   1:01.36   2   1   
 -- Keshequa                                                DNF   2 
 -- Dundee                                                   DQ   2  Out of zone (2)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian                                 4:29.55   2  10   
  2 Avoca-Prattsburgh                                   4:40.34   2   8   
  3 Arkport/Canaseraga                                  4:42.16   2   6   
  4 Pavilion                                            4:48.93   2   4   
  5 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   4:54.67   2   2   
  6 Fillmore                                            4:55.34   1   1   
  7 Alfred-Almond                                       5:00.31   2 
  8 Dundee                                              5:13.66   1 
 -- Keshequa                                                DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avoca-Prattsburgh                                  10:51.72   10   
  2 Jasper-Troupsburg                                  11:18.66    8   
  3 Arkport/Canaseraga                                 11:33.90    6   
  4 Alfred-Almond                                      11:42.98    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendall Elliott           10 South Seneca           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Katelyn Smith             12 Arkport/Cana           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Kendall Parker             8 Dundee                 4-04.00      1.32m   6   
  4 Sierra Somers             11 Mount Morris          J4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  4 Caitlyn Gilman            10 Arkport/Cana          J4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  6 Skye Colantonio           12 Notre Dame-B          J4-02.00      1.27m   1   
  7 Kiera Engler               8 Fillmore              J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Shea Amberger             11 Pavilion              J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Cash Perry                10 Jasper-Troup          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Lillian Swavely            8 Wheatland-Ch          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Kirsten VanDorn           10 Keshequa              J3-11.00      1.19m 
 11 Lily Hall                 10 Dundee                J3-11.00      1.19m 
 13 Hope Russell               9 Fillmore              J3-11.00      1.19m 
 -- Phalyn Covert             10 South Seneca                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maureen Stuckey           10 Arkport/Cana           8-09.00      2.66m  10   
  2 Autumn Mathison            9 Notre Dame-B           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Erica Palmer              10 Pavilion              J8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Kirsten VanDorn           10 Keshequa              J8-03.00      2.51m   4   
  5 Lillian Crane             12 Avoca-Pratts           6-06.00      1.98m   2   
 -- Sophie Sorenson            9 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klump Elsye                9 Keshequa              16-08.00      5.08m  10   
  2 Zoe Balinsky              12 Alfred-Almon          15-08.25      4.78m   8   
  3 Kendall Parker             8 Dundee                15-06.25      4.73m   6   
  4 Madison Hughes             9 Bradford-NY           14-10.25      4.52m   4   
  5 Anneliese Hubbard          8 South Seneca          14-09.75      4.51m   2   
  6 Olivia Kilmer              9 Avoca-Pratts          14-06.00      4.41m   1   
  7 Lily Hall                 10 Dundee                14-05.50      4.40m 
  8 Anna Johnson              10 Mount Morris          13-10.25      4.22m 
  9 Bethani Bird              11 Keshequa              13-09.50      4.20m 
 10 Claire Schiano            12 Keshequa              13-09.25      4.19m 
 11 Chloee Henshaw             8 Arkport/Cana          13-08.00      4.16m 
 12 Lillian Swavely            8 Wheatland-Ch          13-06.50      4.12m 
 13 Teresa Compton             9 Notre Dame-B          13-01.50      4.00m 
 14 Trisha Edmister           10 Dundee                12-11.75      3.95m 
 15 Chloe Shaulis             11 South Seneca          12-03.75      3.75m 
 16 Ava Sylvester              9 Fillmore              12-00.00      3.65m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klump Elsye                9 Keshequa              35-02.25     10.72m  10   
  2 Jillian Underhill         12 Bradford-NY           33-02.50     10.12m   8   
  3 Lily Hall                 10 Dundee                33-00.50     10.07m   6   
  4 Claire Schiano            12 Keshequa              31-11.00      9.72m   4   
  5 Olivia Kilmer              9 Avoca-Pratts          29-09.00      9.06m   2   
  6 Anneliese Hubbard          8 South Seneca          29-07.25      9.02m   1   
  7 Maya Somerville           11 Dundee                29-00.50      8.85m 
  8 Trisha Edmister           10 Dundee                28-11.00      8.81m 
  9 Anna Johnson              10 Mount Morris          28-03.50      8.62m 
 10 Maureen Stuckey           10 Arkport/Cana          28-01.75      8.57m 
 11 Selena Maldonado           7 Arkport/Cana          28-00.75      8.55m 
 12 Lexi Crossley              9 Scio/Friends          27-09.50      8.47m 
 13 Ethelyn Reinhart           9 Pavilion              27-06.50      8.39m 
 14 Bethani Bird              11 Keshequa              27-01.00      8.25m 
 15 Lauren Ross                9 Jasper-Troup          26-11.25      8.21m 
 16 Teresa Compton             9 Notre Dame-B          25-07.25      7.80m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hallie Knapp              11 Dundee                29-07.50      9.02m  10   
  2 Morgan Cheney             11 Avoca-Pratts          29-07.00      9.01m   8   
  3 Morgan Parker             12 Wheatland-Ch         J28-06.00      8.68m   6   
  4 Julia Payne               12 Arkport/Cana         J28-06.00      8.68m   4   
  5 Emilee Wright             12 Keshequa              28-00.00      8.53m   2   
  6 Lizzie Bentley            12 Genesee Vall          27-05.00      8.35m   1   
  7 Bridgette Deer            12 Keshequa              25-02.50      7.68m 
  8 Caitlyn Gilman            10 Arkport/Cana          23-01.00      7.03m 
  9 Hayden Morrison           10 Dundee                22-07.00      6.88m 
 10 Delaney Hillman            9 Fillmore              22-01.50      6.74m 
 11 Emmaleigh Hunter           9 Mount Morris          21-07.00      6.57m 
 12 Alex Thur                  9 Fillmore              20-11.00      6.37m 
 13 Paige Watkins             12 Jasper-Troup          20-09.00      6.32m 
 14 Cadance Ridley            10 Avoca-Pratts          19-08.00      5.99m 
 15 Melania VanAernam         10 Mount Morris          18-06.00      5.63m 
 16 Ella Woodworth             9 Avoca-Pratts          14-06.00      4.41m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hallie Knapp              11 Dundee                   95-10     29.21m  10   
  2 Emilee Wright             12 Keshequa                 88-05     26.94m   8   
  3 Rebeka Nickerson          10 Notre Dame-B             84-02     25.65m   6   
  4 Bridgette Deer            12 Keshequa                 81-08     24.89m   4   
  5 Chloe Shaulis             11 South Seneca             77-01     23.49m   2   
  6 Paige Watkins             12 Jasper-Troup             71-07     21.81m   1   
  7 Lizzie Bentley            12 Genesee Vall             71-05     21.76m 
  8 Hayden Morrison           10 Dundee                   67-11     20.70m 
  9 Jenna Mess                12 Arkport/Cana             63-08     19.40m 
 10 Emmaleigh Hunter           9 Mount Morris             62-11     19.17m 
 11 Delaney Hillman            9 Fillmore                 60-08     18.49m 
 12 Abigal Zinnecker           9 Charles Finn             59-05     18.11m 
 13 Julia Payne               12 Arkport/Cana             53-11     16.43m 
 14 Melania VanAernam         10 Mount Morris             51-03     15.62m 
 15 Alex Thur                  9 Fillmore                 50-07     15.41m 
 16 Savanna Kenyon            11 Pavilion                 49-06     15.08m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karlee Zinkievich         10 Pavilion               2:46.56     500
  2 Rachel Hatch               9 Fillmore               2:55.22     411
  3 Abigail Bajas             11 Avoca-Pratts           3:00.41     361
  4 Malia Ras                 12 Keshequa               3:00.81     358
  5 Sara Hedges               11 Arkport/Cana           3:03.11     337
  6 Isabel Sprague            11 Avoca-Pratts           3:20.64     197
  7 Kahley Stuart              9 Jasper-Troup           3:25.37     166
  8 Krislyn Derick            12 Avoca-Pratts           3:32.01     126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karlee Zinkievich         10 Pavilion                 19.87     313
  2 Malia Ras                 12 Keshequa                 20.07     296
  3 Isabel Sprague            11 Avoca-Pratts             20.51     261
  4 Sara Hedges               11 Arkport/Cana             20.67     249
  5 Rachel Hatch               9 Fillmore                 20.77     241
  6 Abigail Bajas             11 Avoca-Pratts             22.42     133
  7 Kahley Stuart              9 Jasper-Troup             22.89     107
  8 Krislyn Derick            12 Avoca-Pratts             24.88      27
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sara Hedges               11 Arkport/Cana             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Malia Ras                 12 Keshequa                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Karlee Zinkievich         10 Pavilion                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Rachel Hatch               9 Fillmore                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Abigail Bajas             11 Avoca-Pratts             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Krislyn Derick            12 Avoca-Pratts             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 Isabel Sprague            11 Avoca-Pratts             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 Kahley Stuart              9 Jasper-Troup             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karlee Zinkievich         10 Pavilion                 4.38m   14-04.50    398
  2 Sara Hedges               11 Arkport/Cana             4.17m   13-08.25    347
  3 Rachel Hatch               9 Fillmore                 3.98m   13-00.75    303
  4 Malia Ras                 12 Keshequa                 3.79m   12-05.25    261
  5 Abigail Bajas             11 Avoca-Pratts             3.67m   12-00.50    235
  6 Kahley Stuart              9 Jasper-Troup             3.24m   10-07.75    150
  7 Isabel Sprague            11 Avoca-Pratts             3.20m   10-06.00    142
  8 Krislyn Derick            12 Avoca-Pratts             2.87m    9-05.00     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karlee Zinkievich         10 Pavilion                 8.33m   27-04.00    421
  2 Malia Ras                 12 Keshequa                 7.88m   25-10.25    392
  3 Rachel Hatch               9 Fillmore                 6.78m   22-03.00    321
  4 Sara Hedges               11 Arkport/Cana             6.70m   21-11.75    316
  5 Kahley Stuart              9 Jasper-Troup             6.62m   21-08.75    311
  6 Isabel Sprague            11 Avoca-Pratts             6.32m   20-09.00    292
  7 Abigail Bajas             11 Avoca-Pratts             6.04m   19-09.75    274
  8 Krislyn Derick            12 Avoca-Pratts             4.89m   16-00.50    201
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karlee Zinkievich         10 Pavilion                  1991      10   
  2 Malia Ras                 12 Keshequa                  1716       8   
  3 Sara Hedges               11 Arkport/Cana              1709       6   
  4 Rachel Hatch               9 Fillmore                  1542       4   
  5 Abigail Bajas             11 Avoca-Pratts              1269       2   
  6 Isabel Sprague            11 Avoca-Pratts              1114       1   
  7 Kahley Stuart              9 Jasper-Troup               956     
  8 Krislyn Derick            12 Avoca-Pratts               662     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brady Richardson          12 Dundee                   12.30   2  10   
  2 Riley Shinebarger         11 Arkport/Cana             12.37   2   8   
  3 Kai Rosenberry            10 Northstar Ch             12.55   2   6   
  4 Zachary Johnson           12 Charles Finn             12.56   1   4   
  5 Christian McCoy            9 South Seneca             12.57   2   2   
  6 Daniel McCart             11 Mount Morris             12.60   2   1   
  7 Nick Slavick              10 Dundee                   12.63   1 
  8 Logan Salvatore           11 Dundee                   12.76   1 
  9 Ben Beardsley             10 Fillmore                 12.78   1 
 10 Kaden Layman              12 Genesee Vall             12.88   1 
 11 Ayden Faulkner            10 Scio/Friends             12.98   2 
 12 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             13.01   1 
 13 Elijah Hudson              7 Charles Finn             13.19   2 
 14 Kaleb Brown               11 Pavilion                 13.31   2 
 15 Brett Watkins             11 Bradford-NY              13.35   1 
 16 Brandon Balonek           10 Charles Finn             13.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Zangerle           12 Keshequa                 24.17   3  10   
  2 Zak Davis                 12 Hammondsport             24.28   3   8   
  3 Riley Shinebarger         11 Arkport/Cana             24.33   3   6   
  4 Brady Richardson          12 Dundee                   24.80   3   4   
  5 Daniel McCart             11 Mount Morris             25.12   3   2   
  6 Kai Rosenberry            10 Northstar Ch             25.13   3   1   
  7 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch             25.43   1 
  8 Zachary Johnson           12 Charles Finn             25.90   1 
  9 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch             25.96   2 
 10 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             26.23   1 
 11 Brandon Balonek           10 Charles Finn             26.79   2 
 12 Elijah Hudson              7 Charles Finn             27.07   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Zangerle           12 Keshequa                 53.19   2  10   
  2 Micah Ford                12 Alfred-Almon             53.37   2   8   
  3 Zak Davis                 12 Hammondsport             53.88   2   6   
  4 Dakota Pierce             12 Arkport/Cana             54.21   2   4   
  5 Daniel McCart             11 Mount Morris             55.29   2   2   
  6 Steven Webster            12 Dundee                   55.51   1   1   
  7 Ayden Faulkner            10 Scio/Friends             55.71   2 
  8 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch             56.13   1 
  9 Nikolas Wheeler            9 South Seneca             56.76   1 
 10 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch             58.89   1 
 11 Brenden Loucks            10 Scio/Friends             59.35   1 
 12 Ben Beardsley             10 Fillmore               1:03.99   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micah Ford                12 Alfred-Almon           2:12.72   10   
  2 Ben Skalny                12 Notre Dame-B           2:14.95    8   
  3 Steven Webster            12 Dundee                 2:15.30    6   
  4 Cameron Williams          11 Arkport/Cana           2:16.48    4   
  5 Ben Lloyd                 11 Alfred-Almon           2:17.41    2   
  6 Avery Strobel             11 Keshequa               2:20.16    1   
  7 Gregory Wesche             9 Scio/Friends           2:21.53  
  8 Jack Lonsberry            10 Mount Morris           2:29.40  
  9 Joshua White              10 Jasper-Troup           2:31.28  
 10 Jacob Cobin               12 Keshequa               2:35.92  
 11 Nikolas Wheeler            9 South Seneca           2:40.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce Young              10 Arkport/Cana           4:44.80   10   
  2 Ben Skalny                12 Notre Dame-B           4:51.72    8   
  3 Joey Everts               11 Wheatland-Ch           4:59.16    6   
  4 Liam Kressly              11 Hammondsport           5:05.61    4   
  5 Avery Strobel             11 Keshequa               5:08.05    2   
  6 Salim Ford                 9 Arkport/Cana           5:09.61    1   
  7 Gregory Wesche             9 Scio/Friends           5:11.65  
  8 Jake Doyle                11 Hammondsport           5:13.24  
  9 Tighe Grigg                9 Alfred-Almon           5:18.72  
 10 Matt Majoros              11 Fillmore               5:19.42  
 11 Eli Hill                  12 Hammondsport           5:26.99  
 12 Jack Lonsberry            10 Mount Morris           5:29.86  
 13 Jacob Cobin               12 Keshequa               5:45.21  
 14 Jacob Taylor              10 Avoca-Pratts           6:10.79  
 15 Aiden Hefley              11 Alfred-Almon           6:20.91  
 16 Devon Grandall             9 Bradford-NY            6:44.54  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce Young              10 Arkport/Cana          10:42.92   10   
  2 Salim Ford                 9 Arkport/Cana          11:05.74    8   
  3 Joey Everts               11 Wheatland-Ch          11:15.78    6   
  4 Damon Wood                10 Fillmore              11:39.14    4   
  5 Braydon Brewster          10 Arkport/Cana          11:42.21    2   
  6 Alexander Leonard          9 Dundee                11:46.96    1   
  7 Tristan Davis              9 Hammondsport          12:11.47  
  8 Blake Wright              10 Hammondsport          12:21.53  
  9 Sean Favo                  9 Keshequa              12:36.99  
 10 Isaiyah Ali                9 Hammondsport          13:30.78  
 11 John Stauring              9 Arkport/Cana          14:20.77  
 12 Joseph Nowicki            11 Bradford-NY           15:59.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Lund                11 Wheatland-Ch             16.68   2  10   
  2 Luke Szathmary            10 Hammondsport             16.83   2   8   
  3 Jack Snyder               11 South Seneca             17.74   2   6   
  4 Tristin Metz              12 South Seneca             18.80   2   4   
  5 Elijah Pierce             12 Bradford-NY              18.85   2   2   
  6 Connor Mc Williams        11 Notre Dame-B             19.70   2   1   
  7 Jack Byrnes               10 Alfred-Almon             20.51   2 
  8 Brett Watkins             11 Bradford-NY              21.11   2 
  9 Kaleb Brown               11 Pavilion                 21.33   1 
 10 Adam Johnson               9 Mount Morris             21.78   1 
 11 Maximus Morris            10 Scio/Friends             22.66   1 
 12 Zach Bourne               10 Genesee Vall             23.33   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Lund                11 Wheatland-Ch           1:00.94   2  10   
  2 Luke Szathmary            10 Hammondsport           1:02.60   2   8   
  3 Elijah Pierce             12 Bradford-NY            1:02.75   2   6   
  4 Tristin Metz              12 South Seneca           1:02.92   2   4   
  5 Lance Warren              10 Mount Morris           1:08.51   2   2   
  6 Jack Byrnes               10 Alfred-Almon           1:10.37   1   1   
  7 Adam Johnson               9 Mount Morris           1:16.21   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce Young              10 Arkport/Cana          11:42.51   10   
  2 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch          11:56.07    8   
  3 Braydon Brewster          10 Arkport/Cana          12:01.32    6   
  4 Alexander Leonard          9 Dundee                12:26.92    4   
  5 Matt Garis                12 Whitesville           12:31.01    2   
  6 John Stauring              9 Arkport/Cana          15:00.34    1   
  7 Devon Grandall             9 Bradford-NY           15:43.54  
  8 Ethan Miller               8 Avoca-Pratts          16:25.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Seneca                                          48.00   2  10   
  2 Genesee Valley                                        48.94   2   8   
  3 Arkport/Canaseraga                                    49.03   2   6   
  4 Alfred-Almond                                         49.32   1   4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    49.93   1   2   
 -- Dundee                                                  DNF   2  Out of zone (2)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arkport/Canaseraga                                  3:42.94   2  10   
  2 Alfred-Almond                                       3:46.13   2   8   
  3 Hammondsport                                        3:47.38   2   6   
  4 Northstar Christian                                 3:52.98   2   4   
  5 South Seneca                                        3:54.24   2   2   
  6 Dundee                                              3:55.28   2   1   
  7 Genesee Valley                                      3:58.51   1 
  8 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   4:02.57   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:07.26   1 
 10 Fillmore                                            4:07.44   1 
 11 Keshequa                                            4:59.45   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond                                       9:00.01   10   
  2 Arkport/Canaseraga                                  9:17.65    8   
  3 Dundee                                              9:26.42    6   
  4 Hammondsport                                        9:39.70    4   
  5 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   9:51.95    2   
  6 Mount Morris                                       10:49.67    1   
  7 Avoca-Prattsburgh                                  11:43.82  
  8 Keshequa                                           12:21.90  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan Buchanan            10 Dundee                J6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Morgan Torrey             11 Genesee Vall          J6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Aaron Lund                11 Wheatland-Ch           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Andrew Badeau             10 Arkport/Cana           5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Jaden Schwenebraten        7 Wheatland-Ch          J5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  6 Maximus Morris            10 Scio/Friends          J5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  7 Gage Guerin               10 Jasper-Troup           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Bryce Guerin               9 Jasper-Troup           4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Robert Bradley             9 Jasper-Troup           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Snyder               11 South Seneca          10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Peyton Boudinot           12 Dundee                 9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Andrew Betts              12 Keshequa               9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Dalton Hamm               11 Notre Dame-B          J8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Matthew Compton            8 Notre Dame-B          J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Lance Warren              10 Mount Morris           8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  7 Kaleb Howe                 9 Arkport/Cana           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Zack Ledbetter            11 Alfred-Almon                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter Zangerle           12 Keshequa              20-10.50      6.36m  10   
  2 Zak Davis                 12 Hammondsport          19-10.25      6.05m   8   
  3 Camden Buchanan           10 Dundee                19-06.00      5.94m   6   
  4 Andrew Badeau             10 Arkport/Cana          18-10.50      5.75m   4   
  5 Morgan Torrey             11 Genesee Vall          18-00.25      5.49m   2   
  6 Ayden Faulkner            10 Scio/Friends          17-10.25      5.44m   1   
  7 Carsen Hann               12 Alfred-Almon          17-08.25      5.39m 
  8 Kaden Layman              12 Genesee Vall          17-07.00      5.35m 
  9 Brady Richardson          12 Dundee                17-04.75      5.30m 
  9 Gage Halsey               12 South Seneca          17-04.75      5.30m 
 11 Lance Warren              10 Mount Morris          16-11.00      5.15m 
 12 Cooper Hayes               9 Jasper-Troup          16-03.75      4.97m 
 13 Aiden Hume                10 Notre Dame-B          16-03.25      4.95m 
 13 Eli Micheal               11 Notre Dame-B          16-03.25      4.95m 
 15 Johnathon Bell            10 Dundee                16-02.50      4.94m 
 16 Jaden Schwenebraten        7 Wheatland-Ch          16-00.00      4.87m 
 17 Brett Watkins             11 Bradford-NY           14-07.75      4.46m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter Zangerle           12 Keshequa              42-03.00     12.87m  10   
  2 Andrew Badeau             10 Arkport/Cana          39-05.50     12.02m   8   
  3 Elijah Pierce             12 Bradford-NY           38-10.00     11.83m   6   
  4 Gage Halsey               12 South Seneca          38-09.50     11.82m   4   
  5 Christian Lopez           12 Genesee Vall          38-02.50     11.64m   2   
  6 Ayden Faulkner            10 Scio/Friends          37-11.75     11.57m   1   
  7 Peter Bettes              12 Keshequa              36-03.00     11.04m 
  7 Jaden Schwenebraten        7 Wheatland-Ch          36-03.00     11.04m 
  9 Gage Guerin               10 Jasper-Troup          36-02.00     11.02m 
 10 Carsen Hann               12 Alfred-Almon          35-06.50     10.83m 
 11 Logan Salvatore           11 Dundee                34-11.75     10.66m 
 12 Imre Hunter-To            10 Alfred-Almon          34-03.50     10.45m 
 13 Melvin Hamer              12 Genesee Vall          34-00.75     10.38m 
 14 Lance Warren              10 Mount Morris          33-07.00     10.23m 
 15 Matthew Hartigan          10 Mount Morris          31-06.50      9.61m 
 16 Collin Hammond             9 South Seneca          30-07.75      9.34m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter Crofoot            12 Dundee                39-00.00     11.88m  10   
  2 Tate Hoyt                 12 Dundee                35-08.75     10.89m   8   
  3 Nick Turner               12 Alfred-Almon          34-10.50     10.62m   6   
  4 Garrett Szulewski         12 Keshequa              34-06.00     10.51m   4   
  5 Elijah Pierce             12 Bradford-NY           34-04.50     10.47m   2   
  6 Jon Kaiser                12 South Seneca          32-08.00      9.95m   1   
  7 Dakota Stewart            10 South Seneca          32-07.00      9.93m 
  8 Peter Bettes              12 Keshequa              32-06.25      9.91m 
  9 Mavrick Hall               9 Notre Dame-B          32-02.00      9.80m 
 10 Josh Abraham              12 Arkport/Cana          31-08.50      9.66m 
 11 Alex Castle               12 Alfred-Almon          31-07.25      9.63m 
 12 Loren Brown               11 Jasper-Troup          30-01.00      9.16m 
 13 Carter Silsby             11 Scio/Friends          29-08.00      9.04m 
 14 Skylar Freville           12 Hammondsport          29-01.00      8.86m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Szulewski         12 Keshequa                112-07     34.31m  10   
  2 Tate Hoyt                 12 Dundee                  107-06     32.76m   8   
  3 Hunter Crofoot            12 Dundee                  103-08     31.59m   6   
  4 Josh Abraham              12 Arkport/Cana            103-02     31.44m   4   
  5 Aaron Treleaven           10 Notre Dame-B             99-10     30.42m   2   
  6 Calogero Scott            10 Mount Morris             98-00     29.87m   1   
  7 Carter Silsby             11 Scio/Friends             96-00     29.26m 
  8 Dalton Hamm               11 Notre Dame-B             95-08     29.15m 
  9 Alex Castle               12 Alfred-Almon             95-07     29.13m 
 10 Jon Kaiser                12 South Seneca             91-03     27.81m 
 11 Loren Brown               11 Jasper-Troup             88-06     26.97m 
 12 Brenden Loucks            10 Scio/Friends             86-07     26.39m 
 13 Nick Farley               11 Avoca-Pratts             79-05     24.20m 
 -- Dakota Stewart            10 South Seneca              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eli VanBuren              11 Pavilion               5:04.68     533
  2 Shane Woodworth           12 Avoca-Pratts           5:37.89     361
  3 Thomas Benedick            9 Dundee                 5:38.11     360
  4 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                 5:51.92     298
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Benedick            9 Dundee                   20.54     308
  2 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                   22.07     204
  3 Shane Woodworth           12 Avoca-Pratts             22.79     162
  4 Eli VanBuren              11 Pavilion                 22.92     155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                   1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Shane Woodworth           12 Avoca-Pratts             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Eli VanBuren              11 Pavilion                 1.32m    4-04.00    263
  3 Thomas Benedick            9 Dundee                   1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                   5.16m   16-11.25    413
  2 Eli VanBuren              11 Pavilion                 4.61m   15-01.50    310
  3 Thomas Benedick            9 Dundee                   4.34m   14-03.00    262
  4 Shane Woodworth           12 Avoca-Pratts             3.50m   11-05.75    130
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                  10.13m   33-03.00    493
  2 Eli VanBuren              11 Pavilion                 8.57m   28-01.50    400
  3 Shane Woodworth           12 Avoca-Pratts             8.50m   27-10.75    396
  4 Thomas Benedick            9 Dundee                   7.68m   25-02.50    347
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Erick              10 Dundee                    1775      10   
  2 Eli VanBuren              11 Pavilion                  1661       8   
  3 Thomas Benedick            9 Dundee                    1540       6   
  4 Shane Woodworth           12 Avoca-Pratts              1346       4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkport/Canaseraga          98        2) Keshequa                   79   
    3) Avoca-Prattsburgh           75        4) Pavilion                   56   
    5) South Seneca                47        6) Dundee                     42   
    7) Alfred-Almond               38        8) Northstar Christian        32   
    9) Bradford-NY                 30       10) Notre Dame-Batavia         21   
   11) Fillmore                    14       11) Mount Morris               14   
   11) Jasper-Troupsburg           14       14) Wheatland-Chili            12   
   15) Hammondsport                 8       16) Scio/Friendship             4   
   17) Genesee Valley               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkport/Canaseraga         114        2) Dundee                    105   
    3) Keshequa                    63        4) Hammondsport               52   
    5) Alfred-Almond               49        6) South Seneca               43   
    7) Wheatland-Chili             40        8) Notre Dame-Batavia         27   
    9) Genesee Valley              20       10) Northstar Christian        19   
   11) Bradford-NY                 16       12) Mount Morris               10   
   13) Pavilion                     8       14) Charles Finney              4   
   14) Fillmore                     4       14) Avoca-Prattsburgh           4   
   17) Scio/Friendship              3       18) Jasper-Troupsburg           2   
   18) Whitesville                  2