Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2021 10:34 PM
                 Section V Class A2 Championships - 6/12/2021                  
                              Canandaigua Academy                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekemini Udofa              9 Greece Olymp             12.27   2  10   
  2 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-             12.74   2   8   
  3 Emily Sugar               11 Spencerport              12.80   2   6   
  4 Lamya Rogers              11 Greece Olymp             13.12   1   4   
  5 T'Aliyah Perkins          11 Greece Arcad             13.13   2   2   
  6 Carrie Kandall            12 Pittsford Me             13.17   2   1   
  7 Jordan Nemitz              9 Canandaigua              13.32   2 
  8 Tamara Dorval              9 Pittsford Me             13.39   1 
  9 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                13.45   1 
 10 Kayla Silverstein         12 Churchville-             13.55   1 
 11 Sara Finn                 10 East High                13.61   1 
 12 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport                13.90   1 
 13 Chaise Willis             12 Greece Athen             13.98   1 
 14 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit              14.25   1 
 15 Tessa Patchen              9 Churchville-             14.28   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ekemini Udofa              9 Greece Olymp             26.11   2  10   
  2 Emily Sugar               11 Spencerport              26.75   2   8   
  3 Serena Norton             10 Pittsford Su             26.76   2   6   
  4 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-             27.17   2   4   
  5 Sridevi Ramkumar          11 Pittsford Me             27.67   2   2   
  6 Carrie Kandall            12 Pittsford Me             27.75   1   1   
  7 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport                27.93   1 
  8 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport                28.19   2 
  9 Sophie Thrall             10 Brighton                 28.25   1 
 10 Sara Finn                 10 East High                28.56   1 
 11 Callie Viggiani           12 Canandaigua              28.89   1 
 12 Chaise Willis             12 Greece Athen             29.14   2 
 13 Mya Drake                 10 Greece Arcad             29.22   1 
 14 Heaven Hernandez          10 Greece Athen             29.34   1 
 15 Isabelle Alexandre         9 Brighton                 29.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Scibelli             11 Canandaigua              59.93   2  10   
  2 Lucie Graziano            10 Irondequoit              59.99   2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              1:01.83   2   6   
  4 Riley Morrell             12 Pittsford Me           1:02.62   2   4   
  5 Kate Robinson              9 Canandaigua            1:03.29   2   2   
  6 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport              1:03.53   2   1   
  7 Paige Lammers             12 Canandaigua            1:04.47   1  1:04.467
  8 Sophie Thrall             10 Brighton               1:04.47   2  1:04.470
  9 Brenda Le                 12 Greece Olymp           1:05.03   2 
 10 Elvira Castro-Martin      10 Greece Athen           1:06.47   1 
 11 Sienna Carlenius          11 Greece Olymp           1:06.76   1 
 12 Julia Martin              11 Brockport              1:09.28   1 
 13 Madison Carey             10 Irondequoit            1:10.50   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Scibelli             11 Canandaigua            2:20.30   2  10   
  2 Lucie Graziano            10 Irondequoit            2:24.38   2   8   
  3 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           2:28.45   1   6   
  4 Riley Morrell             12 Pittsford Me           2:29.08   2   4   
  5 Lila Munger               11 Brighton               2:29.77   1   2   
  6 Eilee Ossont              11 Brighton               2:30.07   2   1   
  7 Kayla Storie              12 Churchville-           2:30.76   1 
  8 ileana Cherulyot           9 Spencerport            2:32.09   1 
  9 Maya Larimer              11 Pittsford Me           2:32.68   2 
 10 Olivia Lucia              11 Pittsford Me           2:33.66   2 
 11 Maddie Pearson            12 Brighton               2:33.81   2 
 12 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              2:34.18   1 
 13 Maelyn Kroeckel            8 Brockport              2:35.80   1 
 14 Sarah Yoder                9 Canandaigua            2:36.61   1 
 15 Georgia Ross              11 Brighton               2:39.45   2 
 16 Anna Pellegrino           11 Pittsford Su           2:39.68   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Candace Tytler            11 Irondequoit            4:46.82   10   
  2 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-           4:52.40    8   
  3 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           4:56.19    6   
  4 Olivia Lucia              11 Pittsford Me           4:58.20    4   
  5 Annalee Capuano           11 Irondequoit            5:01.13    2   
  6 Jordyn Canali             10 Canandaigua            5:04.50    1   
  7 Lucy Zombek               11 Pittsford Su           5:06.74  
  8 Eilee Ossont              11 Brighton               5:11.52  
  9 Maddie Pearson            12 Brighton               5:13.23  
 10 Georgia Ross              11 Brighton               5:13.66  
 11 Niamh McDade Clay         12 Brighton               5:18.45  
 12 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport              5:27.24  
 13 Caroline Coleman          11 Irondequoit            5:30.13  
 14 Emma Turowski              9 Brighton               5:36.86  
 15 Holy Kim                  11 Pittsford Me           5:40.60  
 16 Megan Smith               10 Brockport              5:44.73  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Candace Tytler            11 Irondequoit           10:57.06   10   
  2 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-          11:06.90    8   
  3 Jordyn Canali             10 Canandaigua           11:18.76    6   
  4 Niamh McDade Clay         12 Brighton              11:33.63    4   
  5 Ella Rice                  8 Pittsford Su          11:46.84    2   
  6 Georgia Ross              11 Brighton              11:51.99    1   
  7 Eilee Ossont              11 Brighton              11:55.63  
  8 Patsy Oberholzer          11 Greece Olymp          11:57.66  
  9 Kennedy Pino              11 Spencerport           11:58.54  
 10 Grace Mattern             12 Brighton              12:01.03  
 11 Maddie Pearson            12 Brighton              12:03.54  
 12 Sarah Hanfland             8 Pittsford Me          12:06.09  
 13 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport             12:10.91  
 14 Zofia Stefankovic         12 Brighton              12:49.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                16.76   2  10   
  2 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua              17.30   2   8   
  3 Traci Williams            12 Irondequoit              17.39   2   6   
  4 Jenna Hostetler            9 Spencerport              17.73   2   4   
  5 Phoebe Ha                  9 Brockport                18.57   1   2   
  6 Lamya Rogers              11 Greece Olymp             18.64   2   1   
  7 Makayla Rubio             10 Spencerport              18.75   2 
  8 Maddy Katz                12 Brighton                 19.20   1 
  9 Mya Drake                 10 Greece Arcad             19.21   1 
 10 Stella Kleinman           12 Brighton                 19.32   1 
 11 Kiran Brent               12 Pittsford Me             19.33   2 
 12 Becca Milks               12 Brockport                19.35   1 
 13 Sydney Poorman             9 Brockport                19.69   1 
 14 Juliana Cabarcos           9 Pittsford Me             20.71   1 
 15 Selena Eyob               12 Irondequoit              20.94   1 
 -- Jenna Tenney              12 Canandaigua                 FS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              1:06.53   2  10   
  2 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me           1:09.40   2   8   
  3 Alexis Herman             11 Pittsford Me           1:10.64   2   6   
  4 Kayla Silverstein         12 Churchville-           1:10.80   2   4   
  5 Jenna Hostetler            9 Spencerport            1:11.21   2   2   
  6 Jenna Tenney              12 Canandaigua            1:11.82   2   1   
  7 Zofia Stefankovic         12 Brighton               1:15.14   2 
  8 Sienna Carlenius          11 Greece Olymp           1:15.31   1 
  9 Bridget Mousaw            10 Brighton               1:16.84   1 
 10 Becca Milks               12 Brockport              1:17.66   1 
 11 Sydney Poorman             9 Brockport              1:18.66   1 
 12 Elvira Castro-Martin      10 Greece Athen           1:22.20   1 
 13 Grace Mattern             12 Brighton               1:23.23   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Dykens             11 Pittsford Su           7:33.86   10   
  2 Grace Mattern             12 Brighton               7:58.50    8   
  3 Zofia Stefankovic         12 Brighton               8:02.31    6   
  4 Patsy Oberholzer          11 Greece Olymp           8:15.48    4   
  5 Riana Heffron             10 Pittsford Me           8:15.50    2   
  6 Ally Battaglia            12 Spencerport            8:33.97    1   
  7 Libby Juliano              8 Pittsford Su           8:43.60  
  8 Bridget Mousaw            10 Brighton               9:03.73  
  9 Ashley Trott              12 Pittsford Me           9:16.47  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.24   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia                                        51.45   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                      52.14   2   6   
  4 Brockport                                             53.66   2   4   
  5 Irondequoit                                           54.16   2   2   
  6 Canandaigua                                           55.00   2   1   
  7 Greece Arcadia                                        55.05   1 
  8 Spencerport                                           55.60   2 
  9 Brighton                                              55.66   1 
 10 Churchville-Chili                                     57.96   2 
 -- Greece Athena                                            DQ   1  Out of zone (1)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit                                         4:10.57   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:11.83    8   
  3 Canandaigua                                         4:14.80    6   
  4 Brockport                                           4:22.36    4   
  5 Spencerport                                         4:22.83    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:26.17    1   
  7 Brighton                                            4:37.73  
  8 Greece Olympia                                      4:38.84  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit                                         9:49.04   10   
  2 Brighton                                           10:09.28    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:43.84    6   
  4 Spencerport                                        10:54.05    4   
  5 Brockport                                          10:58.64    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               11:04.22    1   
  7 Churchville-Chili                                  11:05.91  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport              5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Molly Ritter              10 Pittsford Su           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Sophia Sushko             11 Spencerport           J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Ellen Lavonas             12 Brighton               4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Alaina Morley             11 Pittsford Me          J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Ekemini Udofa              9 Greece Olymp          J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Tessa Patchen              9 Churchville-          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Maria Lukowiak            10 Brighton               4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Guilia Calabrese          11 Pittsford Su           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Jakayla Reed              11 Irondequoit            4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Vivian Young              10 Pittsford Me          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Kene Ukpabi               10 Spencerport            4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Traci Williams            12 Irondequoit            4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Faith Hoyt                11 Pittsford Me          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Emily DiMarco             12 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Regan Whitaker            12 Pittsford Me           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Halle Silva               10 Brighton               9-03.00      2.81m   8   
  3 Tori Kotalik              10 Brighton               9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Helen Frank               12 Brighton               8-09.00      2.66m   4   
  5 Emily Frech               12 Greece Arcad           8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Allison Scofield-de la C  12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  7 Matilda Hendershot        11 Canandaigua           J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Faith Hoyt                11 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Jennifer Mack             11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Julia Martin              11 Brockport              7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Maggie Walsh              12 Canandaigua            7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Elizabeth Yoder           10 Canandaigua            6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Joanna Frank               9 Brighton               6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Ava Hughes                11 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          16-09.00      5.10m  10   
  2 Emily Sugar               11 Spencerport           16-07.25      5.06m   8   
  3 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             16-04.25      4.98m   6   
  4 Sridevi Ramkumar          11 Pittsford Me          15-10.50      4.83m   4   
  5 Sky Brumfield             12 Irondequoit           15-06.00      4.72m   2   
  6 Makenna Naugle            11 Pittsford Me          15-05.75      4.71m   1   
  7 Kyla Robinson             10 Greece Olymp          15-04.50      4.68m 
  8 Alaina Morley             11 Pittsford Me          15-03.50      4.66m 
  9 Regan Whitaker            12 Pittsford Me          14-10.75      4.54m 
 10 Kiran Brent               12 Pittsford Me          14-08.00      4.47m 
 11 Ava Bugenhagen            10 Canandaigua           14-05.75      4.41m 
 12 Stella Kleinman           12 Brighton              14-04.25      4.37m 
 13 Helen Frank               12 Brighton              14-02.00      4.31m 
 14 Maddy Katz                12 Brighton              13-06.25      4.12m 
 15 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit           12-11.75      3.95m 
 16 Zoe Gomez                 11 Pittsford Su          11-08.50      3.56m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             35-01.25     10.69m  10   
  2 Sridevi Ramkumar          11 Pittsford Me          34-03.75     10.45m   8   
  3 Kyla Robinson             10 Greece Olymp          32-07.50      9.94m   6   
  4 Makenna Naugle            11 Pittsford Me          32-03.00      9.82m   4   
  5 Stella Kleinman           12 Brighton              31-07.25      9.63m   2   
  6 Nyalobi Deng              11 Irondequoit           31-06.75      9.62m   1   
  7 Alaina Morley             11 Pittsford Me          30-10.75      9.41m 
  8 Kiran Brent               12 Pittsford Me          30-10.00      9.39m 
  9 Sara Kotz                 11 Brighton              30-04.75      9.26m 
 10 Maggie Walsh              12 Canandaigua           29-09.00      9.06m 
 11 Olivia Spinelli           11 Canandaigua           29-05.00      8.96m 
 12 Amanda Daubert            12 Spencerport           29-04.50      8.95m 
 13 Sarah Kelley              11 Pittsford Me          28-11.25      8.82m 
 14 Abigail Mineweaser         9 Churchville-          28-09.50      8.77m 
 15 T'Aliyah Perkins          11 Greece Arcad          26-07.00      8.10m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily DiMarco             12 Brighton              31-08.00      9.65m  10   
  2 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             30-00.00      9.14m   8   
  3 Chloe Moore               12 Eastridge             29-08.00      9.04m   6   
  4 Madison Kobel             12 Pittsford Me          26-09.50      8.16m   4   
  5 Ella Manelis               9 Brighton              26-07.75      8.12m   2   
  6 Jaclyn Jorolemon          11 Canandaigua           25-08.50      7.83m   1   
  7 Mary Durbin               11 Greece Olymp          25-00.00      7.62m 
  8 Lily Vargas               10 Spencerport           24-08.00      7.51m 
  9 Audrey Baker              10 Pittsford Su          24-07.00      7.49m 
 10 Ashlyn Harrington         10 Pittsford Su          24-03.00      7.39m 
 11 Sophia Schulitz           11 Pittsford Me          24-00.50      7.32m 
 12 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          23-02.00      7.06m 
 13 Haley Gaudio              10 Irondequoit           21-05.00      6.52m 
 14 Norah Layton               9 Pittsford Su          20-08.25      6.30m 
 15 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport             19-05.75      5.93m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily DiMarco             12 Brighton                110-09     33.75m  10   
  2 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport               104-09     31.92m   8   
  3 Jaclyn Jorolemon          11 Canandaigua              88-09     27.05m   6   
  4 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport                87-03     26.59m   4   
  5 Chloe Moore               12 Eastridge                86-03     26.28m   2   
  6 Ella Manelis               9 Brighton                 83-03     25.37m   1   
  7 Christina Aintibilan      12 Irondequoit              82-04     25.09m 
  8 Kene Ukpabi               10 Spencerport              75-02     22.91m 
  9 Madelyn Heckle            11 Greece Olymp             71-03     21.71m 
 10 Sarah Kroetz              10 Pittsford Su             71-00     21.64m 
 11 Katie Richardson          11 Pittsford Me             68-08     20.92m 
 12 Abigail Allchin           12 Churchville-             68-06     20.87m 
 13 Madison Kobel             12 Pittsford Me             68-00     20.72m 
 14 Kylie Camman              11 Churchville-             67-06     20.57m 
 15 Loralei Diflorio          12 Churchville-             62-08     19.10m 
 16 Phoebe Horst               9 Canandaigua              60-08     18.49m 
 17 Sophia Schulitz           11 Pittsford Me             59-07     18.16m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad           2:39.00     584
  2 Maya Gjonbalaj            11 Canandaigua            2:41.47     556
  3 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me           2:42.63     543
  4 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me           2:47.26     492
  5 Maija Young               11 Brockport              2:58.33     381
  6 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit            3:03.11     337
  7 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad           3:05.45     316
  8 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me           3:08.13     293
  9 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp           3:40.97      80
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maya Gjonbalaj            11 Canandaigua              17.35   2    558
  2 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad             18.44   1    444
  3 Maija Young               11 Brockport                18.54   2    434
  4 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me             18.71   1    418
  5 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad             19.99   2    303
  6 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             20.54   1    259
  7 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             20.73   2    244
  8 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              21.83   1    168
  9 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me             23.61   2     73
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya Gjonbalaj            11 Canandaigua              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Maija Young               11 Brockport                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya Gjonbalaj            11 Canandaigua              4.64m   15-02.75    464
  2 Maija Young               11 Brockport                4.46m   14-07.75    418
  3 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me             4.01m   13-02.00    310
  4 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              3.88m   12-08.75    281
  5 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             3.86m   12-08.00    276
  6 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad             3.76m   12-04.00    254
  7 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             3.61m   11-10.25    223
  8 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad             3.42m   11-02.75    184
  9 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me             3.23m   10-07.25    148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maija Young               11 Brockport                7.33m   24-00.75    356
  2 Maya Gjonbalaj            11 Canandaigua              7.30m   23-11.50    354
  3 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp             6.83m   22-05.00    324
  4 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad             6.33m   20-09.25    292
  5 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad             6.26m   20-06.50    288
  6 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              5.85m   19-02.50    262
  7 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me             5.49m   18-00.25    239
  8 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me             5.09m   16-08.50    214
  9 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me             4.51m   14-09.75    178
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maya Gjonbalaj            11 Canandaigua               2553      10   
  2 Maija Young               11 Brockport                 2210       8   
  3 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me              1843       6   
  4 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad              1722       4   
  5 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad              1711       2   
  6 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit               1457       1   
  7 India Zuniga               9 Pittsford Me              1373     
  8 Megan McMichael           12 Greece Olymp              1283     
  9 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me              1208     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             12 Greece Olymp             10.88   2  10   
  2 Colin Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             11.24   2   8   
  3 Mason Drumgoole           12 Greece Olymp             11.32   1   6   
  4 Cameron Rynders           12 Greece Arcad             11.34   2   4   
  5 Mekhi Christensen         10 Irondequoit              11.43   2   2   
  6 Jamiere Munson            11 Greece Athen             11.50   2   1   
  7 Ricardo Lagares            9 Churchville-             11.54   2 
  8 Ryan Gavette              11 Canandaigua              11.58   2 
  9 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                11.72   1 
 10 Henri Nuni                12 Brighton                 11.74   1 
 11 Alexander Reddick         12 Brockport                11.77   1  11.765
 12 Jared Prior               12 Brockport                11.77   1  11.769
 13 Liam Regan                12 Canandaigua              11.78   1 
 14 Salvatore Pino            10 Spencerport              12.07   1 
 15 Caleb Cotton              12 Pittsford Me             12.64   1 
 16 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport                14.12   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             12 Greece Olymp             22.47   2  10   
  2 Colin Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             22.86   2   8   
  3 Ricardo Lagares            9 Churchville-             23.32   2   6   
  4 Brady Anderson            12 Brighton                 23.38   2   4   
  5 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport                23.50   2   2   
  6 Ryan Gavette              11 Canandaigua              23.71   1   1   
  7 Javont Smith              10 Irondequoit              23.74   1 
  8 Jared Prior               12 Brockport                23.81   2 
  9 Davis Johantgen           12 Irondequoit              24.03   1 
 10 Henri Nuni                12 Brighton                 24.08   2 
 11 Liam Regan                12 Canandaigua              24.27   1  24.263
 12 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                24.27   1  24.269
 13 Alexander Reddick         12 Brockport                24.46   1 
 14 Mekhi Christensen         10 Irondequoit              24.49   1 
 15 Ethan Molyneux            12 Brockport                24.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport                49.63   2  10   
  2 Colin Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             50.86   2   8   
  3 Brady Anderson            12 Brighton                 51.81   2   6   
  4 Bryan Boldrin             11 Canandaigua              52.27   2   4   
  5 Travis Lynn               10 Eastridge                52.99   1   2   
  6 Kaelin Vater              11 Pittsford Su             53.08   2   1   
  7 Apostle Sowell            12 Brighton                 53.18   2 
  8 Ethan Molyneux            12 Brockport                53.40   2 
  9 Josh Ockrin               11 Spencerport              53.55   2 
 10 Aidan McCarthy            11 Canandaigua              54.51   1 
 11 Elijah Evans              10 Greece Arcad             54.80   1 
 12 Camryn Higgins             9 East High                55.79   1 
 13 Thomas Sidore             11 Brockport                56.31   1 
 14 Hunter Hopkins            12 Brockport                56.82   1 
 15 Owen Tarolli               9 Irondequoit            1:00.20   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brendan McCollum          11 Irondequoit            1:56.39   2  10   
  2 Bryan Friedel             12 Irondequoit            1:59.85   2   8   
  3 Nico Valentine            11 Pittsford Me           2:01.22   2   6   
  4 Kaelin Vater              11 Pittsford Su           2:02.51   2   4   
  5 Henry Baker               12 Pittsford Su           2:02.86   2   2   
  6 Anson Butler              11 Brighton               2:04.19   2   1   
  7 Josh Ockrin               11 Spencerport            2:04.66   2 
  8 Liam Henry                12 Canandaigua            2:07.26   1 
  9 Drew Cox                  11 Pittsford Me           2:09.39   1 
 10 Alex Pogharian            12 Pittsford Me           2:12.01   1 
 11 Ben Nutter                 9 Brighton               2:12.54   1 
 12 Aidan McCarthy            11 Canandaigua            2:14.00   1 
 13 Landon Schreib            12 Greece Arcad           2:25.22   2 
 -- Toby Dickerson             9 Spencerport                DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nico Valentine            11 Pittsford Me           4:25.77   10   
  2 Cooper Branch             11 Irondequoit            4:26.90    8   
  3 Keegan Metcalfe           12 Churchville-           4:28.65    6   
  4 Anson Butler              11 Brighton               4:29.15    4   
  5 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:33.41    2   
  6 Henry Baker               12 Pittsford Su           4:34.66    1   
  7 Toby Dickerson             9 Spencerport            4:40.84  
  8 Liam Henry                12 Canandaigua            4:51.19  
  9 Landon Schreib            12 Greece Arcad           4:51.34  
 10 Sam Marques               10 Brighton               4:52.06  
 11 Jason Kaminsky            11 Greece Arcad           4:52.54  
 12 Ben Hanson                11 Pittsford Me           4:54.93  
 13 Drew Cox                  11 Pittsford Me           4:56.11  
 14 Colin Burke               10 Pittsford Me           4:56.30  
 15 Aidan Gowan               12 Brighton               4:58.63  
 16 Colby Schenkel            11 Pittsford Me           5:15.85  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper Branch             11 Irondequoit           10:03.53   10   
  2 Sam Baker                 12 Pittsford Su          10:06.78    8   
  3 Matthew Taylor            12 Pittsford Su          10:13.42    6   
  4 Jacob Rightmyer           11 Brockport             10:15.92    4   
  5 Nathaniel Fisher           9 Brockport             10:16.16    2   
  6 Rousseau Gutierrez        10 Pittsford Su          10:20.01    1   
  7 Dylan Lyons               11 Irondequoit           10:39.40  
  8 Patrick Sharp             11 Brighton              10:46.01  
  9 Sam Lyon                  12 Churchville-          10:53.82  
 10 Aidan Gowan               12 Brighton              11:00.13  
 11 Nathan Gupton             12 Pittsford Me          11:04.94  
 12 Sam Marques               10 Brighton              11:11.38  
 13 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-          11:24.65  
 -- Nico Valentine            11 Pittsford Me               DNF  
 -- Colby Schenkel            11 Pittsford Me               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Christensen         12 Irondequoit              15.65   2  10   
  2 Mike Simpson              12 Greece Athen             15.97   2   8   
  3 Carter Black              12 Pittsford Me             16.02   2   6   
  4 Carter Halpin             11 Pittsford Me             16.05   2   4   
  5 Xavier Jones              11 Greece Olymp             17.67   2   2   
  6 Adam Hostetler            12 Spencerport              17.75   2   1   
  7 Dan DiSalvo               12 Canandaigua              17.83   1 
  8 Ben Calkins               12 Brighton                 17.97   2 
  9 Francis Nwokonko          10 Brockport                18.32   1 
 10 Orion Grieco              12 Spencerport              19.34   1 
 11 Zach Smith                12 Greece Arcad             19.55   2 
 12 Matt Dramer               10 Canandaigua              20.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Thiele              12 Pittsford Me             59.22   2  10   
  2 Adam Hostetler            12 Spencerport              59.79   2   8   
  3 Justin Connor             11 Irondequoit            1:01.10   2   6   
  4 Matt Frisa                12 Spencerport            1:02.96   2   4   
  5 Jayden Bedient            10 Greece Arcad           1:03.76   1   2   
  6 Aidan Gowan               12 Brighton               1:04.22   2   1   
  7 Orion Grieco              12 Spencerport            1:04.71   1 
  8 Hayden Bement             12 Canandaigua            1:04.72   2 
  9 Ben Calkins               12 Brighton               1:05.75   1 
 10 Zach Piper                11 Churchville-           1:06.25   1 
 11 Matt Dramer               10 Canandaigua            1:06.71   1 
 12 Jonathan Williams          9 Irondequoit            1:09.66   1 
 13 Carson Wohlers            12 Churchville-           1:09.89   1 
 14 Michael Palumbo           11 Pittsford Me           1:12.14   1 
 15 Dan DiSalvo               12 Canandaigua            1:22.81   2 
 -- Richard Oberholzer        12 Greece Olymp                FS   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Baker                 12 Pittsford Su          10:42.72   10   
  2 Richard Oberholzer        12 Greece Olymp          11:02.23    8   
  3 Dylan Lyons               11 Irondequoit           11:12.42    6   
  4 Brandon Yanguas            9 Irondequoit           11:14.52    4   
  5 Nathan Gupton             12 Pittsford Me          11:27.62    2   
  6 Alex Pogharian            12 Pittsford Me          11:28.59    1   
  7 Gordon Fagan              10 Pittsford Su          11:32.61  
  8 Sean Lippa                11 Brockport             11:38.41  
  9 Alex Bergan                9 Irondequoit           11:41.65  
 10 Kyle Lovenguth             9 Spencerport           12:05.78  
 11 Riley McGarrigle           9 Spencerport           12:57.33  
 -- Zach Piper                11 Churchville-               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                        44.19   2  10   
  2 Irondequoit                                           45.03   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                      45.25   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua                                           45.36   2   4   
  5 Brighton                                              45.39   2   2   
  6 Greece Arcadia                                        45.80   2   1   
  7 Spencerport                                           46.91   1 
  8 Brockport                                             46.94   1 
  9 East High                                             47.13   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                  49.58   1 
 11 Greece Athena                                         54.42   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irondequoit                                         3:30.02   2  10   
  2 Brockport                                           3:33.82   2   8   
  3 Spencerport                                         3:34.76   2   6   
  4 Brighton                                            3:36.09   2   4   
  5 Canandaigua                                         3:42.19   2   2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:45.02   2   1   
  7 Greece Olympia                                      3:46.80   1 
  8 Greece Arcadia                                      3:54.56   1 
  9 Churchville-Chili                                   3:58.89   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:59.09   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit                                         8:39.81   10   
  2 Greece Olympia                                      8:43.74    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:52.29    6   
  4 Churchville-Chili                                   9:00.88    4   
  5 Brighton                                            9:02.40    2   
  6 Brockport                                           9:03.83    1   
  7 Greece Arcadia                                      9:10.43  
  8 Spencerport                                         9:30.83  
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:37.94  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tom Keefe                 12 Pittsford Me           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Jahod Faison              11 Greece Olymp          J5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Elijah Evans              10 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Stirling Delves           12 Eastridge              5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  4 Lucas Thiele              12 Pittsford Me           5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Malik Christensen         12 Irondequoit           J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Xavier Jones              11 Greece Olymp           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Braydon Harris            12 Irondequoit           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Tahki Bounds              12 Greece Olymp          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Jamiere Munson            11 Greece Athen          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Jason Marchincin          11 Spencerport           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Nick Ferris               11 Canandaigua           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Justin Connor             11 Irondequoit           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Joaquan Thomas Jr         10 Churchville-          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Cooper Rathnam            10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Carter Halpin             11 Pittsford Me          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Hugo Couderc              11 Brighton               5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Adam Badre                11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan Haldeman           12 Brighton              13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Zach Smith                12 Greece Arcad          12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Jason Bletsko             11 Spencerport           12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Johnathan Mix             11 Pittsford Me          11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  4 Alex Moss                 12 Spencerport           11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  6 Jacob Miller              11 Brockport            J11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  7 Stirling Delves           12 Eastridge             11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Jack Fruscello            11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Jayden Bedient            10 Greece Arcad          10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Aiden Ferguson            11 Spencerport            9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Steven Kamas              11 Irondequoit            9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Rafay Ansari               9 Pittsford Me           8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Nate Henry                10 Canandaigua           J8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Cyrus Comfort             10 Churchville-                NH            
 -- Cormac Sullivan           11 Brockport                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Boldrin             11 Canandaigua           21-03.50      6.48m  10   
  2 Darnell Williams          12 Greece Olymp          20-09.25      6.33m   8   
  3 Nole Ghera                12 Pittsford Me          20-02.25      6.15m   6   
  4 Cameron Rynders           12 Greece Arcad          19-09.25      6.02m   4   
  5 Emanuel Kasato            10 Greece Arcad          19-03.50      5.88m   2   
  6 Jamiere Munson            11 Greece Athen          19-02.50      5.85m   1   
  7 Jason Marchincin          11 Spencerport           18-11.25      5.77m 
  8 Mekhi Christensen         10 Irondequoit           18-08.75      5.70m 
  9 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport             18-05.00      5.61m 
 10 Ean West                  12 Pittsford Me          18-00.25      5.49m 
 11 Lucas Thiele              12 Pittsford Me          18-00.00      5.48m 
 12 Justin Connor             11 Irondequoit           17-11.75      5.48m 
 13 Camryn Higgins             9 East High             16-10.25      5.13m 
 14 Tmar Keo                  12 Brockport             16-10.00      5.13m 
 15 Malik Christensen         12 Irondequoit           16-04.50      4.99m 
 -- Dylan Keefe               12 Canandaigua               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Rynders           12 Greece Arcad          44-03.50     13.50m  10   
  2 Darnell Williams          12 Greece Olymp          41-06.75     12.66m   8   
  3 Jonny Martone             12 Spencerport           41-00.75     12.51m   6   
  4 Nole Ghera                12 Pittsford Me          39-11.75     12.18m   4   
  5 Jason Marchincin          11 Spencerport           39-11.50     12.17m   2   
  6 Ricardo Lagares            9 Churchville-          39-06.25     12.04m   1   
  7 Tmar Keo                  12 Brockport             39-02.75     11.95m 
  8 Ean West                  12 Pittsford Me          38-09.00     11.81m 
  9 Barak Kane                12 Brighton              38-06.75     11.75m 
 10 David Rowlands            10 Churchville-          38-03.75     11.67m 
 11 Adam Badre                11 Pittsford Su          37-09.50     11.51m 
 12 Stephen Williams          12 Canandaigua           37-08.00     11.48m 
 13 Dylan Keefe               12 Canandaigua           35-07.75     10.86m 
 14 Zachary Boice             10 Irondequoit           32-00.50      9.76m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayson Elder              12 Irondequoit           42-07.50     12.99m  10   
  2 Andre Marianetti          12 Spencerport           41-04.00     12.59m   8   
  3 Evan Nesmith              11 Pittsford Me          39-10.00     12.14m   6   
  4 Chase Alexandre           10 Brighton              39-01.00     11.91m   4   
  5 Bryce Satter              11 Brighton              38-07.00     11.76m   2   
  6 Nathan Rodi               10 Pittsford Me          37-03.50     11.36m   1   
  7 Jacob Sponsel             12 Brighton              37-02.50     11.34m 
  8 Nicholas Bocach           11 Brockport             36-08.50     11.18m 
  9 Paul Ampadu               12 Brighton              36-05.50     11.11m 
 10 Luis Hernandez            10 Eastridge             35-09.00     10.89m 
 11 Jaylen Wims               11 Pittsford Su          35-02.50     10.73m 
 12 Jack Magee                11 Pittsford Su          33-10.00     10.31m 
 13 Dallas Kirton             12 Eastridge             32-11.00     10.03m 
 14 Eli Horst                 11 Canandaigua           32-09.00      9.98m 
 15 Dominic Wolff              9 Greece Olymp          32-08.00      9.95m 
 16 Case Baumwart             12 Pittsford Su          32-01.00      9.77m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evan Nesmith              11 Pittsford Me            132-06     40.38m  10   
  2 Elliot Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me            118-04     36.06m   8   
  3 Andre Marianetti          12 Spencerport             114-04     34.84m   6   
  4 Bradley Pollard            9 Pittsford Me            103-08     31.59m   3   
  4 Luis Hernandez            10 Eastridge               103-08     31.59m   3   
  6 Gregory Raymond           10 Irondequoit             100-05     30.60m   1   
  7 Hugo Couderc              11 Brighton                 98-02     29.92m 
  8 Josiah Cottrill           10 Irondequoit              97-08     29.76m 
  9 Camdyn Honan              10 Greece Athen             92-09     28.27m 
 10 Bryce Satter              11 Brighton                 92-05     28.16m 
 11 Sam Orozco                12 Greece Arcad             91-04     27.83m 
 12 Jaylen Wims               11 Pittsford Su             90-03     27.50m 
 13 Case Baumwart             12 Pittsford Su             88-04     26.92m 
 14 RJ Young                  12 Brockport                83-04     25.40m 
 15 Nicholas Bocach           11 Brockport                74-00     22.55m 
 -- Jonny Martone             12 Spencerport                 ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit            4:55.06     589
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-           5:05.78     527
  3 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad           5:11.34     496
  4 Logan Bushnell            12 Greece Olymp           5:12.25     491
  5 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit            5:16.89     466
  6 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me           5:17.41     464
  7 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport              5:17.53     463
  8 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              5:50.34     305
  9 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me           5:57.86     273
 10 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me           6:07.35     235
 11 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me           6:09.45     227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              16.53   2    674
  2 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             16.58   2    669
  3 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me             18.67   1    462
  4 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                19.24   1    412
  5 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             19.78   1    367
  6 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                19.96   2    352
  7 Logan Bushnell            12 Greece Olymp             20.29   2    327
  8 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              20.91   1    281
  9 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me             21.24   2    258
 10 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad             21.43   2    245
 11 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me             22.23   1    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Logan Bushnell            12 Greece Olymp             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 11 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              6.22m   20-05.00    635
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             5.35m   17-06.75    451
  3 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me             5.25m   17-02.75    431
  4 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             5.23m   17-02.00    427
  5 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me             5.11m   16-09.25    404
  6 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  7 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad             4.96m   16-03.25    375
  8 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                4.93m   16-02.25    369
  9 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                4.76m   15-07.50    337
 10 Logan Bushnell            12 Greece Olymp             4.74m   15-06.75    333
 11 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              4.25m   13-11.50    247
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit             10.00m   32-09.75    486
  2 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             9.69m   31-09.50    467
  3 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad             9.59m   31-05.75    461
  4 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me             9.31m   30-06.50    444
  5 Logan Bushnell            12 Greece Olymp             9.22m   30-03.00    439
  6 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                9.10m   29-10.25    432
  7 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             8.40m   27-06.75    390
  8 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me             8.18m   26-10.00    377
  9 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                7.86m   25-09.50    358
 10 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              7.39m   24-03.00    330
 11 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me             6.93m   22-09.00    303
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit               2765      10   
  2 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me              2348       8   
  3 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-              2201       6   
  4 Logan Bushnell            12 Greece Olymp              2054       4   
  5 Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me              2034       2   
  6 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                 2033       1   
  7 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad              1894     
  8 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit               1836     
  9 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me              1821     
 10 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                 1810     
 11 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me              1640     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon           102        2) Brockport                  93   
    3) Brighton                    77        4) Irondequoit                70   
    5) Canandaigua                 62        6) Churchville-Chili          44   
    6) Greece Olympia              44        8) Spencerport                41   
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        38       10) Greece Arcadia             10   
   11) Eastridge                    8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon           139        2) Irondequoit               114   
    3) Greece Olympia              82        4) Spencerport                50   
    5) Brighton                    40        6) Greece Arcadia             37   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        34        8) Brockport                  29   
    9) Churchville-Chili           25       10) Canandaigua                21   
   11) Greece Athena               10       12) Eastridge                   8