Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2021 07:16 PM
                 Section V Class B1 Championships - 6/12/2021                  
                              Cal-Mum High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayda Solomon              8 Newark                   12.61   2  10   
  2 Meredith Czajkowski       10 Bath-Haverli             12.88   2   8   
  3 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst             13.07   2   6   
  4 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  13.19   2   4   
  5 Elaina Flaitz             10 Hornell                  13.24   2   2   
  6 Keyarah Welch             12 Young Women'             13.33   2   1   
  7 Cayla Lawrence            10 Honeoye Fall             13.60   2 
  8 Haylee Gerych             11 Bath-Haverli             13.89   1 
  9 Nicole McGloon            10 Waterloo                 13.91   1 
 10 Omaris Santos              9 Aquinas Inst             13.93   1 
 11 Payton Russ               10 Mynderse Aca             13.94   1 
 12 Jalina Charlemagne        11 Aquinas Inst             14.01   2 
 13 Anna Szarek               11 Newark                   14.15   1 
 14 Liz Fitzgerald            12 Livonia                  14.39   1 
 15 Asionique Young            9 Young Women'             14.91   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jayda Solomon              8 Newark                   26.33   2  10   
  2 Brynn Mooney              11 Honeoye Fall             26.97   2   8   
  3 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst             27.20   2   6   
  4 Meredith Czajkowski       10 Bath-Haverli             27.39   2   4   
  5 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst             27.53   2   2   
  6 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  27.63   2   1   
  7 En-Ya Shen                11 Geneva                   28.21   1 
  8 Keyarah Welch             12 Young Women'             28.61   2 
  9 Jalina Charlemagne        11 Aquinas Inst             28.83   2 
 10 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst             29.01   1 
 11 Liz Fitzgerald            12 Livonia                  29.88   1 
 12 Nicole McGloon            10 Waterloo                 30.11   1 
 13 Haylee Gerych             11 Bath-Haverli             30.15   1 
 14 Hayle Greenberg           12 Waterloo                 30.33   1 
 15 Payton Russ               10 Mynderse Aca             30.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brynn Mooney              11 Honeoye Fall             59.71   2  10   
  2 Ella Henzel-Cronin        11 Honeoye Fall           1:00.35   2   8   
  3 Meredith Czajkowski       10 Bath-Haverli           1:00.80   2   6   
  4 Aubrey Runkle             12 Wayne Centra           1:01.30   2   4   
  5 Elaina Flaitz             10 Hornell                1:03.21   2   2   
  6 Carly Gross               12 Wayne Centra           1:03.29   2   1   
  7 Jayne Williams             9 Honeoye Fall           1:04.10   1 
  8 Vanessa Ramos             12 Wayne Centra           1:04.91   2 
  9 En-Ya Shen                11 Geneva                 1:05.41   1 
 10 Bryn Page                 12 Waterloo               1:05.89   1 
 11 Journey Dixon             11 Aquinas Inst           1:07.12   2 
 12 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst           1:07.27   1 
 13 Brianne Hurlburt           9 Dansville              1:07.62   1 
 14 Hayle Greenberg           12 Waterloo               1:07.87   1 
 15 Isabelle Dennis           10 Livonia                1:08.09   1 
 16 Anna Bovay                12 Mynderse Aca           1:10.52   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             11 Newark                 2:19.10   2  10   
  2 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      11 Palmyra-Mace           2:22.51   2   8   
  3 Teagan Kamm               11 Honeoye Fall           2:30.64   2   6   
  4 Alia Spaker               10 Honeoye Fall           2:30.90   2   4   
  5 Bryn Page                 12 Waterloo               2:32.59   2   2   
  6 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                2:33.96   2   1   
  7 Brianne Hurlburt           9 Dansville              2:34.79   2 
  8 Vanessa Ramos             12 Wayne Centra           2:35.39   2 
  9 Rachel Dennie             11 Wayne Centra           2:46.74   1 
 10 Isabella Scott             8 Batavia                2:47.27   1 
 11 Tessa Bay                  9 Palmyra-Mace           2:51.01   1 
 12 Emily Foley                9 Livonia                2:54.94   1 
 13 Isabelle Dennis           10 Livonia                2:59.31   1 
 14 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:04.31   1 
 15 Hana Premyslovsky         11 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.97   1 
 16 Avery Clair-Goulet         9 Geneva                 3:15.22   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             11 Newark                 4:57.45   10   
  2 Alia Spaker               10 Honeoye Fall           5:03.34    8   
  3 Anna Everhart             11 Honeoye Fall           5:05.52    6   
  4 Katelyn Wilkes            10 Midlakes               5:06.02    4   
  5 Maggie Bacon              10 Dansville              5:25.86    2   
  6 Iliana Surowiec            8 Wayne Centra           5:36.26    1   
  7 Joddie Decker             12 Penn Yan               5:50.93  
  8 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                5:52.16  
  9 Alaska Dunstan            12 Wayne Centra           5:53.00  
 10 Olivia Krebbeks           12 Livonia                5:54.13  
 11 Taya Hilfiker              9 Newark                 6:02.49  
 12 Hana Premyslovsky         11 Palmyra-Mace           6:03.25  
 13 Taylor Champlin           12 Geneva                 6:03.97  
 14 Avery Clair-Goulet         9 Geneva                 6:08.03  
 15 Lissen Turner             11 Waterloo               6:12.95  
 16 Jaina Doyle               12 Penn Yan               6:18.09  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alia Spaker               10 Honeoye Fall          10:58.85   10   
  2 Leah Lloyd                12 Palmyra-Mace          11:19.29    8   
  3 Anna Everhart             11 Honeoye Fall          11:26.13    6   
  4 Ann Brennan               11 Honeoye Fall          11:31.12    4   
  5 Katelyn Wilkes            10 Midlakes              11:31.25    2   
  6 Joddie Decker             12 Penn Yan              11:42.91    1   
  7 Maggie Bacon              10 Dansville             11:45.61  
  8 Sophie Bagley             10 Honeoye Fall          11:50.60  
  9 Ginny Roth                11 Honeoye Fall          12:01.03  
 10 Olivia Hullihen           11 Honeoye Fall          12:37.77  
 11 Alaska Dunstan            12 Wayne Centra          13:05.24  
 12 Brooke Scott              10 Batavia               13:33.28  
 13 Sadie Ensign              11 Palmyra-Mace          14:11.85  
 14 Camden Wehrle             12 Mynderse Aca          14:45.23  
 -- Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                    DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             12 Wayne Centra             16.66   2  10   
  2 Isabelle Vinci            11 Livonia                  17.29   2   8   
  3 Megan Johnson             12 Wayne Centra             17.55   2   6   
  4 Jasmine Whitaker          10 Mynderse Aca             17.62   2   4   
  5 Gillian Oksinski          11 Bath-Haverli             17.92   2   2   
  6 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  18.27   2   1   
  7 Olivia Hussar             11 Batavia                  18.57   2 
  8 Angela Tewksbury          11 Livonia                  19.29   1 
  9 Sophia Barclay            10 Palmyra-Mace             19.77   2 
 10 Carlie Curtis             12 Hornell                  20.10   1 
 11 Cadance House             11 Waterloo                 20.38   1 
 12 Azharia Rivera            10 Mynderse Aca             21.11   1 
 13 Amber Newsome              9 Palmyra-Mace             21.68   1 
 -- Asionique Young            9 Young Women'                FS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ella Henzel-Cronin        11 Honeoye Fall           1:08.67   2  10   
  2 Sophia Barclay            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.66   2   8   
  3 Ann Brennan               11 Honeoye Fall           1:12.78   2   6   
  4 Anna Varland               9 Batavia                1:14.11   2   4   
  5 Kelsea Greenthal          12 Hornell                1:14.43   2   2   
  6 Isabelle Vinci            11 Livonia                1:15.12   1   1   
  7 Sophie Bagley             10 Honeoye Fall           1:16.74   2 
  8 Summer Foster.            11 Dansville              1:17.41   2 
  9 Makayla Andolora          11 Batavia                1:18.95   1 
 10 Cadance House             11 Waterloo               1:22.08   1 
 11 Breanne Shippers          12 Midlakes               1:26.22   1 
 12 Victoria Haynes           12 Midlakes               1:27.38   1 
 13 Azharia Rivera            10 Mynderse Aca           1:33.16   1 
 -- Aubrey Runkle             12 Wayne Centra               DNF   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Lloyd                12 Palmyra-Mace           7:11.61   10   
  2 Ann Brennan               11 Honeoye Fall           7:35.68    8   
  3 Joddie Decker             12 Penn Yan               7:48.34    6   
  4 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                7:51.06    4   
  5 Sophie Bagley             10 Honeoye Fall           8:07.14    2   
  6 Summer Foster.            11 Dansville              8:39.64    1   
  7 Jaina Doyle               12 Penn Yan               8:53.94  
  8 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia                9:11.71  
  9 Naomi Peck                11 Batavia                9:19.89  
 10 Clara Wood                10 Batavia                9:35.19  
 11 Carter Browne             12 Hornell                9:48.43  
 12 Lydia Evans               10 Batavia               10:16.70  
 -- Norah Foreman              9 Hornell                    DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     51.88   2  10   
     1) Jalina Charlemagne 11           2) Omaris Santos 9                
     3) Maya Parks 10                   4) Ruqayya Reed 9                 
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    52.51   2   8   
     1) Mia Arena 10                    2) Cayla Lawrence 10              
     3) Jayne Williams 9                4) Brynn Mooney 11                
  3 Batavia                                               52.56   2   6   
     1) Piper Harloff 12                2) Anna Varland 9                 
     3) Isabella Walsh 9                4) Abby Moore 10                  
  4 Young Women's College Prep                            54.54   2   4   
     1) Aasha Rouse-Lovejoy 12          2) Ty'Nasia Deckard 9             
     3) Asionique Young 9               4) Keyarah Welch 12               
  5 Bath-Haverling                                        54.64   2   2   
     1) Kelsey Thorp 10                 2) Gillian Oksinski 11            
     3) Natalie Krelie 10               4) Haylee Gerych 11               
  6 Mynderse Academy                                      55.96   1   1   
     1) Elizabeth Capacci 12            2) Morgan Trout 12                
     3) Jasmine Whitaker 10             4) Payton Russ 10                 
  7 Wayne Central                                         56.83   2 
     1) Emily Stewart 9                 2) Irini Konstantinou 12          
     3) Kayla Van Bortel 10             4) Leah Burke 9                   
  8 Dansville                                             57.48   1 
     1) Braelynne Potter 10             2) Kali Meyer 9                   
     3) Nicole Acker 11                 4) Madi Lee 11                    
  9 Livonia                                               58.40   2 
     1) Blair Wallman 9                 2) Isabelle Vinci 11              
     3) Liz Fitzgerald 12               4) Angela Tewksbury 11            
 10 Hornell                                               58.91   1 
     1) Jaden Sciotti 12                2) Delaney Meehan 10              
     3) Hailey Cansdale 12              4) Carlie Curtis 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:20.44   2  10   
     1) Taryn Goodness 8                2) Leah Lloyd 12                  
     3) Sophia Barclay 10               4) Ailena Reynolds-Diaz 11        
  2 Wayne Central                                       4:22.95   2   8   
     1) Carly Gross 12                  2) Rachel Dennie 11               
     3) Vanessa Ramos 12                4) Aubrey Runkle 12               
  3 Hornell                                             4:24.40   2   6   
     1) Jaden Sciotti 12                2) Netasha McIntosh 12            
     3) Kelsea Greenthal 12             4) Elaina Flaitz 10               
  4 Batavia                                             4:30.78   2   4   
     1) Campbell Riley 8                2) Anna Varland 9                 
     3) Sydney Konieczny 10             4) Piper Harloff 12               
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      4:38.51   2   2   
     1) Triesta Sprague 8               2) Gracie Lindmark 9              
     3) Breeann Walruth 8               4) Gillian Oksinski 11            
  6 Mynderse Academy                                    4:43.45   1   1   
     1) Grace Lando 10                  2) Anna Bovay 12                  
     3) Elizabeth Capacci 12            4) Morgan Trout 12                
  7 Waterloo                                            4:57.35   1 
     1) Hayle Greenberg 12              2) Cadance House 11               
     3) Skylar Matello 10               4) Bryn Page 12                   
  8 Dansville                                           5:17.60   1 
     1) Brianne Hurlburt 9              2) Riley Nagle 10                 
     3) Sofia Rodriguez 10              4) Madi Lee 11                    
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima                                       DQ   2 
     1) Ella Henzel-Cronin 11           2) Cayla Lawrence 10              
     3) Jayne Williams 9                4) Brynn Mooney 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:26.78   10   
     1) Teagan Kamm 11                  2) Shannon Howe 11                
     3) Olivia Hullihen 11              4) Oliver Kraynik 10              
  2 Dansville                                          10:41.18    8   
     1) Brianne Hurlburt 9              2) Kali Meyer 9                   
     3) Madi Lee 11                     4) Maggie Bacon 10                
  3 Wayne Central                                      11:06.56    6   
     1) Vanessa Ramos 12                2) Rachel Dennie 11               
     3) Iliana Surowiec 8               4) Courtney Petitt 10             
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:10.78    4   
     1) Lauren Case 11                  2) Hana Premyslovsky 11           
     3) Tessa Bay 9                     4) Amber Newsome 9                
  5 Hornell                                            11:13.66    2   
     1) Carlie Curtis 12                2) Kelsea Greenthal 12            
     3) Carter Browne 12                4) Norah Foreman 9                
  6 Batavia                                            11:15.45    1   
     1) Makayla Andolora 11             2) Sydney Konieczny 10            
     3) Isabella Scott 8                4) Jadyn Boyce 9                  
  7 Bath-Haverling                                     11:19.87  
     1) Gracie Lindmark 9               2) Triesta Sprague 8              
     3) Breeann Walruth 8               4) Lillian Dickson 11             
  8 Mynderse Academy                                   12:45.40  
     1) Sydney Partee 11                2) Tristan Shell 12               
     3) Camden Wehrle 12                4) Hannah Weston 12               
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia                4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Megan Johnson             12 Wayne Centra          J4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Thea Ackerman             10 Honeoye Fall          J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Lauren Case               11 Palmyra-Mace          J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Lauren Reimer             10 Batavia               J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Elaina Flaitz             10 Hornell               J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Kianna Naval               9 Midlakes               4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Oliver Kraynik            10 Honeoye Fall           4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Emma Luckenbach            9 Bath-Haverli           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Madison Horton             8 Newark                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Gabrielle McGavisk        11 Newark                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Netasha McIntosh          12 Hornell                8-09.00      2.66m  10   
  2 Gavin Konieczny           11 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Oliver Kraynik            10 Honeoye Fall           8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Thea Ackerman             10 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Mia Arena                 10 Honeoye Fall           7-03.00      2.20m   2   
  6 Mia Enders                12 Bath-Haverli           7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Emma Robinson             10 Palmyra-Mace          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Maria Branche             11 Batavia                6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Piper Harloff             12 Batavia                6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Charlotte Sanson          10 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Abbey Herendeen           12 Midlakes               6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Evelyn Miller             11 Dansville              6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Bailey Vogt               10 Bath-Haverli           6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Taylor Champlin           12 Geneva                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                6-00.00      1.82m 
 16 Bri Gabriel                9 Batavia                5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meredith Czajkowski       10 Bath-Haverli          17-00.25      5.18m  10   
  2 Anna Varland               9 Batavia               15-04.50      4.68m   8   
  3 Megan Johnson             12 Wayne Centra          15-03.00      4.64m   6   
  4 Aionna Johnson            12 Palmyra-Mace          14-10.00      4.52m   4   
  5 Kianna Naval               9 Midlakes             J14-09.75      4.51m   2   
  6 Sarah Daunce              12 Midlakes             J14-09.75      4.51m   1   
  7 Grace Holmes              10 Newark                14-07.75      4.46m 
  8 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia               14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia               14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 Blair Wallman              9 Livonia               14-03.50      4.35m 
 11 Carly Gross               12 Wayne Centra          14-03.00      4.34m 
 12 Thea Ackerman             10 Honeoye Fall          14-00.00      4.26m 
 13 Jayda Solomon              8 Newark                13-08.00      4.16m 
 14 Gillian Oksinski          11 Bath-Haverli          13-05.00      4.08m 
 15 Angela Tewksbury          11 Livonia               13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst          35-06.00     10.82m  10   
  2 Megan Johnson             12 Wayne Centra          33-05.00     10.18m   8   
  3 Sarah Daunce              12 Midlakes              32-02.00      9.80m   6   
  4 Carly Gross               12 Wayne Centra          31-02.50      9.51m   4   
  5 Cayla Lawrence            10 Honeoye Fall          31-01.00      9.47m   2   
  6 Sydney Konieczny          10 Batavia               30-04.50      9.25m   1   
  7 Lillian Dickson           11 Bath-Haverli          29-10.00      9.09m 
  8 Natalie Krelie            10 Bath-Haverli          29-05.75      8.98m 
  9 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia               29-04.00      8.94m 
 10 Mia Enders                12 Bath-Haverli          29-02.00      8.89m 
 11 Angela Tewksbury          11 Livonia               29-01.00      8.86m 
 12 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia               28-11.00      8.81m 
 13 Kianna Naval               9 Midlakes              27-07.50      8.42m 
 14 Lydia Dickson              9 Bath-Haverli          27-02.25      8.28m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       12 Batavia               36-01.25     11.00m  10   
  2 Cadin Taggart             12 Bath-Haverli          31-04.75      9.56m   8   
  3 Malaika Tuntemeke         12 Livonia               28-09.00      8.76m   6   
  4 Reyman Clair              12 Hornell               28-00.25      8.54m   4   
  5 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               27-09.25      8.46m   2   
  6 Jasmine Whitaker          10 Mynderse Aca          27-00.75      8.24m   1   
  7 Sarah Moon                11 Honeoye Fall          26-02.75      7.99m 
  8 Cynthia Kriegar            8 Penn Yan              26-02.50      7.98m 
  9 LaToya Soura              12 Mynderse Aca          25-05.75      7.76m 
 10 Brianna Wickman           10 Newark                25-02.75      7.68m 
 11 Norah Keeney               9 Wayne Centra          25-01.00      7.64m 
 12 Abbey Herendeen           12 Midlakes              25-00.50      7.63m 
 13 Rayna Rios                10 Penn Yan              24-09.00      7.54m 
 14 Mari Spooner               9 Midlakes              24-08.50      7.53m 
 15 Grace Moyer               12 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.25      7.52m 
 16 Madeline Pearce           11 Palmyra-Mace          24-03.25      7.39m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       12 Batavia                  93-09     28.57m  10   
  2 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia                  93-02     28.39m   8   
  3 Gabriella Telesca         10 Dansville                88-08     27.02m   6   
  4 Sarah Moon                11 Honeoye Fall             88-07     27.00m   4   
  5 Cadin Taggart             12 Bath-Haverli             86-01     26.23m   2   
  6 Mari Spooner               9 Midlakes                 83-04     25.40m   1   
  7 Rayna Rios                10 Penn Yan                 83-00     25.29m 
  8 LaToya Soura              12 Mynderse Aca             82-01     25.01m 
  9 Mackenzie Harmon          11 Batavia                  79-01     24.10m 
 10 Brianna Wickman           10 Newark                   78-08     23.97m 
 11 Grace Moyer               12 Palmyra-Mace             76-05     23.29m 
 12 Emma Gabriel              11 Wayne Centra             74-11     22.83m 
 13 Norah Keeney               9 Wayne Centra             72-04     22.04m 
 14 Malaika Tuntemeke         12 Livonia                  68-10     20.98m 
 15 Elizabeth Share            9 Palmyra-Mace             62-00     18.89m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chance Rice Porter        11 Waterloo               2:39.68     577
  2 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan               2:46.76     498
  3 Emma Garry                12 Honeoye Fall           2:50.57     458
  4 Marisa Wilson             12 Livonia                2:52.79     435
  5 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca           2:53.48     428
  6 Gabriella Taylor          11 Newark                 2:56.07     403
  7 Sydney Burns              11 Bath-Haverli           3:01.90     348
  8 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace           3:04.05     328
  9 Juliette Ventura          11 Geneva                 3:08.14     293
 10 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                3:30.20     136
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca             17.99   2    489
  2 Chance Rice Porter        11 Waterloo                 18.06   1    482
  3 Emma Garry                12 Honeoye Fall             18.19   1    469
  4 Sydney Burns              11 Bath-Haverli             18.30   1    458
  5 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan                 18.44   1    444
  6 Gabriella Taylor          11 Newark                   19.17   2    375
  7 Marisa Wilson             12 Livonia                  19.32   2    361
  8 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             19.90   1    311
  9 Juliette Ventura          11 Geneva                   20.80   2    239
 10 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  21.20   2    210
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marisa Wilson             12 Livonia                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Chance Rice Porter        11 Waterloo                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Sydney Burns              11 Bath-Haverli             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Emma Garry                12 Honeoye Fall             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Juliette Ventura          11 Geneva                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Gabriella Taylor          11 Newark                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan                 4.58m   15-00.50    448
  2 Chance Rice Porter        11 Waterloo                 4.46m   14-07.75    418
  3 Marisa Wilson             12 Livonia                  4.43m   14-06.50    411
  4 Sydney Burns              11 Bath-Haverli             4.30m   14-01.25    379
  5 Juliette Ventura          11 Geneva                   4.17m   13-08.25    347
  6 Emma Garry                12 Honeoye Fall             4.10m   13-05.50    331
  7 Gabriella Taylor          11 Newark                   3.93m   12-10.75    292
  8 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  3.90m   12-09.50    285
  9 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca             3.80m   12-05.75    263
 10 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             3.69m   12-01.25    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Juliette Ventura          11 Geneva                   8.29m   27-02.50    418
  2 Marisa Wilson             12 Livonia                  7.69m   25-02.75    379
  3 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  7.62m   25-00.00    375
  4 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace             7.52m   24-08.25    368
  5 Sydney Burns              11 Bath-Haverli             7.34m   24-01.00    357
  6 Chance Rice Porter        11 Waterloo                 7.31m   23-11.75    355
  7 Emma Garry                12 Honeoye Fall             7.02m   23-00.50    336
  8 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan                 6.54m   21-05.50    306
  9 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca             6.25m   20-06.25    287
 10 Gabriella Taylor          11 Newark                   6.23m   20-05.25    286
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance Rice Porter        11 Waterloo                  2313      10   
  2 Alexxis Henry             12 Penn Yan                  2177       8   
  3 Marisa Wilson             12 Livonia                   2120       6   
  4 Sydney Burns              11 Bath-Haverli              2023       4   
  5 Emma Garry                12 Honeoye Fall              1973       2   
  6 Olivia Mestan             12 Mynderse Aca              1948       1   
  7 Gabriella Taylor          11 Newark                    1735     
  8 Juliette Ventura          11 Geneva                    1676     
  9 Danielle McDonald         10 Palmyra-Mace              1485     
 10 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                   1337     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norwood Hughes            11 Newark                   10.84   2  10   
  2 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             11.15   2   8   
  3 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                  11.17   2   6   
  4 Rocco Salerno             11 Newark                   11.17   2   4   
  5 Mark McClary              11 Uprep Roches             11.18   2   2   
  6 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst             11.49   2   1   
  7 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     11 Batavia                  11.58   2 
  8 Joe DeWall                12 Waterloo                 11.64   1 
  9 Jaston Brooks             12 Newark                   11.66   2 
 10 Mateo Sloan               10 Palmyra-Mace             11.67   1 
 11 Josh Goodwin              12 Bath-Haverli             11.72   1 
 12 Mylan Maxwell             11 Uprep Roches             11.74   1 
 13 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst             11.81   1 
 14 Christian Santos          11 Aquinas Inst             11.84   1 
 15 Deshawn Owens             11 Dansville                12.00   1 
 -- Travontay Murray          12 Newark                      FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norwood Hughes            11 Newark                   21.99   2  10   
  2 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia                  22.82   2   8   
  3 Travontay Murray          12 Newark                   23.18   1   6   
  4 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst             23.20   2   4   
  5 Joe DeWall                12 Waterloo                 23.23   2   2   
  6 Brady Bishop              12 Livonia                  23.42   2   1   
  7 Tyler Terwilliger         12 Honeoye Fall             23.44   2 
  8 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             23.47   2 
  9 Gio Gonzalez              10 Aquinas Inst             23.54   1 
 10 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     11 Batavia                  23.55   1 
 11 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             23.62   1 
 12 Jaston Brooks             12 Newark                   23.71   1 
 13 Mateo Sloan               10 Palmyra-Mace             23.72   1 
 14 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst             23.79   1 
 15 Deshawn Owens             11 Dansville                24.19   1 
 16 Mark McClary              11 Uprep Roches             24.41   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brady Bishop              12 Livonia                  52.51   2  10   
  2 Gio Gonzalez              10 Aquinas Inst             52.87   2   8   
  3 Joey Rogers               11 Honeoye Fall             52.91   2   6   
  4 Joe DeWall                12 Waterloo                 53.05   2   4   
  5 Jack Hulsey               12 Honeoye Fall             53.38   2   2   
  6 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             53.47   1   1   
  7 Owen Rodgers              11 Honeoye Fall             53.80   2 
  8 Matthew Ross               9 Honeoye Fall             53.89   1 
  9 Chad French               11 Newark                   54.28   2 
 10 John Manne                10 Wayne Centra             55.03   2 
 11 Max Tomaszewski           12 Batavia                  55.07   1 
 12 Carlos Cammack            11 Aquinas Inst             56.56   1 
 13 Deshawn Owens             11 Dansville                57.08   1 
 14 James Eaves                9 Penn Yan                 57.09   1 
 15 Adam Neyhart              12 Livonia                  57.84   1 
 16 Adam Smith                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Dailor               12 Honeoye Fall           2:03.29   2  10   
  2 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                2:06.08   2   8   
  3 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                2:06.36   2   6   
  4 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                2:06.38   2   4   
  5 Jack Hulsey               12 Honeoye Fall           2:08.73   2   2   
  6 Zachary Rozelle           10 Midlakes               2:09.12   2   1   
  7 Robert Armstrong           9 Wayne Centra           2:12.61   2 
  8 Noah Pickard              10 Batavia                2:12.74   1 
  9 Jack Martin               12 Honeoye Fall           2:14.28   1 
 10 Andrew Morrow             11 Dansville              2:14.52   1 
 11 Christian Tewksbury       12 Livonia                2:15.51   1 
 12 Anthony Wheeler            9 Penn Yan               2:15.72   1 
 13 Danny Fisher              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:20.14   1 
 -- Daniel Rook               11 Wayne Centra               DNF   1 
 -- Kameron Kuszlyk           12 Batavia                    DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Dailor               12 Honeoye Fall           4:27.30   10   
  2 Broden Haltiner           11 Newark                 4:33.42    8   
  3 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                4:45.62    6   
  4 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                4:50.15    4   
  5 Owen Crane                11 Palmyra-Mace           4:54.02    2   
  6 Luke Lawton               10 Livonia                4:54.99    1   
  7 Jackson Bay               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:55.32  
  8 Nicholas Pettit           11 Wayne Centra           4:55.52  
  9 David Young                9 Penn Yan               5:03.71  
 10 Amer Armbruster            9 Honeoye Fall           5:07.39  
 11 Dustin Cox                10 Bath-Haverli           5:11.70  
 12 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           5:14.33  
 13 James Tette                9 Penn Yan               5:17.34  
 14 Zeph Howie                10 Palmyra-Mace           5:17.36  
 15 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia                5:37.55  
 -- Daniel Rook               11 Wayne Centra               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Dailor               12 Honeoye Fall          10:21.55   10   
  2 Broden Haltiner           11 Newark                10:42.23    8   
  3 Ken Morrell               11 Honeoye Fall          10:51.45    6   
  4 Nicholas Pettit           11 Wayne Centra          10:54.79    4   
  5 Calvin Burke               9 Honeoye Fall          11:01.50    2   
  6 Elijah Malach             11 Newark                11:10.24    1   
  7 Colin Flannery            12 Wayne Centra          11:10.55  
  8 Owen Hensler              12 Livonia               11:26.26  
  9 Luke Lawton               10 Livonia               11:28.06  
 10 Amer Armbruster            9 Honeoye Fall          11:34.49  
 11 Omar Armbruster           12 Honeoye Fall          11:50.25  
 12 Toby Cash-Rawleigh        12 Bath-Haverli          11:51.37  
 13 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia               12:56.37  
 -- Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                    DNF  
 -- Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches             15.42   2  10   
  2 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                  15.73   2   8   
  3 Tyler Terwilliger         12 Honeoye Fall             17.04   2   6   
  4 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                  17.23   2   4   
  5 Zac Meacham               11 Honeoye Fall             17.60   2   2   
  6 Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                  18.05   2   1   
  7 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace             18.40   2 
  8 Josh Goodwin              12 Bath-Haverli             18.92   1 
  9 Jaston Brooks             12 Newark                   18.96   1 
 10 Ryan Rossell              12 Newark                   19.00   2 
 11 Dominick Wilson            9 Newark                   19.58   1 
 12 Dontaye Wallace           11 Geneva                   19.71   1 
 13 Hakim Tigner              10 Hornell                  20.75   1 
 14 Greg OcQue                 9 Wayne Centra             20.87   1 
 15 Tim Murrell                9 Batavia                  20.97   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                  57.16   2  10   
  2 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                1:01.07   2   8   
  3 Zac Meacham               11 Honeoye Fall           1:01.59   2   6   
  4 Matthew Connor            11 Livonia                1:03.94   2   4   
  5 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:04.71   2   2   
  6 Brendan Burgess           10 Batavia                1:05.70   1   1   
  7 Tony Orfanidis            12 Bath-Haverli           1:06.70   2 
  8 Joseph Camblin            11 Newark                 1:07.02   2 
  9 Henry Burke                9 Honeoye Fall           1:09.63   1 
 10 Michael Marchese          10 Batavia                1:10.10   1 
 11 Jacob Gilbert             11 Penn Yan               1:10.50   1 
 12 Jacob Phillips             9 Hornell                1:10.69   1 
 13 Connor Knapp              11 Dansville              1:10.71   1 
 14 Jakob Smith               11 Dansville              1:11.47   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Tette                9 Penn Yan              10:21.29   10   
  2 Omar Armbruster           12 Honeoye Fall          10:24.41    8   
  3 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia               11:03.61    6   
  4 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia               11:12.39    4   
  5 Henry Burke                9 Honeoye Fall          11:17.13    2   
  6 Ethan Bisnett             10 Batavia               11:42.57    1   
  7 Garett Lagenor            12 Newark                11:47.90  
  8 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia               12:39.38  
  9 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia               12:45.76  
 10 Bennett Dunstan           11 Wayne Centra          12:46.16  
 11 Chad Thomas               11 Dansville             12:55.69  
 12 Ronald Koehler            10 Bath-Haverli          13:03.27  
 13 Caleb Turner              12 Mynderse Aca          13:46.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark                                                43.46   2  10   
     1) Rocco Salerno 11                2) Travontay Murray 12            
     3) Jaston Brooks 12                4) Norwood Hughes 11              
  2 Uprep Rochester                                       43.50   2   8   
     1) Juelz Russell 9                 2) Mylan Maxwell 11               
     3) Christoper Jean 10              4) Mark McClary 11                
  3 Batavia                                               44.86   2   6   
     1) Gabriel Reyes Mercado 11        2) Jamarion Richardson 9          
     3) Parris Price 9                  4) Fabian Vazquez 10              
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    45.94   2   4   
     1) Aidan Goold 11                  2) Zac Meacham 11                 
     3) Owen Rodgers 11                 4) Tyler Terwilliger 12           
  5 Wayne Central                                         46.85   2   2   
     1) Dylan Vance 10                  2) Connor Jantzi 11               
     3) Thomas Caine 11                 4) John Manne 10                  
  6 Bath-Haverling                                        46.86   2   1   
     1) Damien Hall 11                  2) Tony Orfanidis 12              
     3) DJ Smith 11                     4) Josh Goodwin 12                
  7 Aquinas Institute                                     47.15   2 
     1) Terrell Richards 10             2) Jaiden Mabry 11                
     3) Gio Gonzalez 10                 4) Nathan Freitas 11              
  8 Vertus Charter                                        47.20   2 
     1) Jadiel DeJesus 12               2) Isaiah Cotton-Aikens 12        
     3) Charles Herring 11              4) Zacariah Randall 10            
  9 Geneva                                                47.41   1 
     1) Quadere Lawson 9                2) Dontaye Wallace 11             
     3) Colin Matthews 10               4) Charlie Dorrington 10          
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                       47.82   1 
     1) Daniel Rajabisenejani 9         2) Holden Janto 11                
     3) Mateo Sloan 10                  4) Adam Smith 12                  
 11 Hornell                                               48.32   1 
     1) Cody Riekofski 11               2) Kenny Robinson 11              
     3) Vinny McAneney 11               4) Jacob Phillips 9               
 12 Dansville                                             48.47   1 
     1) Jeff Birmingham 10              2) Jonah Gray 12                  
     3) Deshawn Owens 11                4) Michael Thomas 12              
 13 Waterloo                                              49.27   1 
     1) Jose Rivera 12                  2) Miles Gray 9                   
     3) Noah Barber 10                  4) Griffin Ridley 12              
 -- Livonia                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Adam DelGrand 12                2) Adam Neyhart 12                
     3) Matthew Connor 11               4) Xzavier Collmer 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:29.66   2  10   
     1) Jack Hulsey 12                  2) Owen Rodgers 11                
     3) Joey Rogers 11                  4) Ryan Dailor 12                 
  2 Batavia                                             3:39.74   2   8   
     1) Cody Harloff 10                 2) Jonah Epps 12                  
     3) Carter Havens 11                4) Max Tomaszewski 12             
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:41.54   2   6   
     1) Adam Smith 12                   2) Mateo Sloan 10                 
     3) Ivan Reynolds-Diaz 11           4) Owen Crane 11                  
  4 Wayne Central                                       3:47.24   2   4   
     1) John Manne 10                   2) Dylan Vance 10                 
     3) Daniel Rook 11                  4) Connor Jantzi 11               
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      3:48.15   2   2   
     1) DJ Smith 11                     2) Tony Orfanidis 12              
     3) Damien Hall 11                  4) Josh Goodwin 12                
  6 Livonia                                             3:49.45   2   1   
     1) Adam DelGrand 12                2) Adam Neyhart 12                
     3) Matthew Connor 11               4) Brady Bishop 12                
  7 Newark                                              3:50.13   2 
     1) Broden Haltiner 11              2) Chad French 11                 
     3) Joseph Camblin 11               4) Dominick Wilson 9              
  8 Penn Yan                                            3:52.74   1 
     1) Carson Nagpaul 10               2) Parker Palmisano 12            
     3) James Eaves 9                   4) Anthony Wheeler 9              
  9 Midlakes                                            3:53.24   1 
     1) Aidan Groeling 10               2) Evan Raes 11                   
     3) Zachary Rozelle 10              4) Josh VanDerlike 12             
 10 Dansville                                           3:54.59   1 
     1) Dawson Wadsworth 10             2) Jeff Birmingham 10             
     3) Connor Knapp 11                 4) Chad Thomas 11                 
 11 Hornell                                             4:08.29   1 
     1) Vinny McAneney 11               2) Hakim Tigner 10                
     3) Cody Riekofski 11               4) Jacob Phillips 9               
 12 Mynderse Academy                                    4:25.16   1 
     1) Dom Pistor 10                   2) Caleb Turner 12                
     3) Terrell Adams 11                4) Drew Palmer 9                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark                                              8:35.38   10   
     1) Chad French 11                  2) Elijah Malach 11               
     3) Joseph Camblin 11               4) Broden Haltiner 11             
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:40.82    8   
     1) Jackson Bay 11                  2) Danny Fisher 11                
     3) Adam Smith 12                   4) Owen Crane 11                  
  3 Wayne Central                                       8:45.47    6   
     1) Nicholas Pettit 11              2) Colin Flannery 12              
     3) Robert Armstrong 9              4) Daniel Rook 11                 
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:48.59    4   
     1) Jack Martin 12                  2) Matthew Ross 9                 
     3) Ken Morrell 11                  4) Jack Hulsey 12                 
  5 Batavia                                             9:04.98    2   
     1) Noah Pickard 10                 2) Donavin Solis 9                
     3) Kameron Kuszlyk 12              4) Carter Havens 11               
  6 Penn Yan                                            9:18.86    1   
     1) Carson Nagpaul 10               2) Parker Palmisano 12            
     3) David Young 9                   4) Anthony Wheeler 9              
  7 Dansville                                           9:23.58  
     1) Dawson Wadsworth 10             2) Jeff Birmingham 10             
     3) Chad Thomas 11                  4) Connor Knapp 11                
  8 Bath-Haverling                                      9:26.54  
     1) Ronald Koehler 10               2) Tyler Evans 10                 
     3) Toby Cash-Rawleigh 12           4) Dustin Cox 10                  
  9 Mynderse Academy                                   11:32.67  
     1) Chris Cratsley 12               2) J.P. Turner 12                 
     3) Terrell Adams 11                4) Drew Palmer 9                  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia               J6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Travontay Murray          12 Newark                J6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst          J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Tyler Terwilliger         12 Honeoye Fall          J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches           5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Joshua Watson             11 Aquinas Inst          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 DJ Smith                  11 Bath-Haverli          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Donald Tonkinson          11 Newark                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Andrew Morrow             11 Dansville              5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Terrell Adams             11 Mynderse Aca           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Michael Thomas            12 Dansville              5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Michael McKenzie          10 Batavia                5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Quadere Lawson             9 Geneva                      NH            
 -- Jonah Gray                12 Dansville                   NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Hulsey               12 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Brennan Delany            10 Hornell               11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Noah Burke                11 Batavia              J10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Nick Lafler               12 Midlakes             J10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 Tyler Umlauf              10 Batavia                9-06.00      2.89m   1.50
  5 Joseph Camblin            11 Newark                 9-06.00      2.89m   1.50
  7 Josh VanDerlike           12 Midlakes               9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 David Reid                10 Penn Yan               9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Ronald Koehler            10 Bath-Haverli           8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Owen Halpin                9 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Adam DelGrand             12 Livonia                8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Zach Bowman               11 Wayne Centra           8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 John Szulis               11 Newark                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Connor Knapp              11 Dansville              8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Knox Ackerman             11 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Kevin Powell              12 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          20-05.75      6.24m  10   
  2 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia               20-04.25      6.20m   8   
  3 Sam Lorenzetti            12 Mynderse Aca          20-03.00      6.17m   6   
  4 Norwood Hughes            11 Newark                20-02.50      6.15m   4   
  5 Rocco Salerno             11 Newark                20-01.50      6.13m   2   
  6 Mylan Maxwell             11 Uprep Roches          19-07.00      5.96m   1   
  7 Brennan Delany            10 Hornell               19-05.00      5.91m 
  8 Aidan Goold               11 Honeoye Fall          18-11.00      5.76m 
  9 Quadere Lawson             9 Geneva                18-05.75      5.63m 
 10 Faraz Idrees              12 Batavia               18-04.75      5.60m 
 11 Carter Havens             11 Batavia               18-01.00      5.51m 
 12 Cody Riekofski            11 Hornell               17-07.50      5.37m 
 13 Charles Herring           11 Vertus Chart          17-04.25      5.28m 
 14 Ryan Dillon               10 Batavia               17-00.00      5.18m 
 15 Rico Barnes                9 Newark                16-10.50      5.14m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Lorenzetti            12 Mynderse Aca          42-04.50     12.91m  10   
  2 Aidan Goold               11 Honeoye Fall          40-05.75     12.33m   8   
  3 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          40-04.00     12.29m   6   
  4 Jamarion Richardson        9 Batavia               40-01.75     12.23m   4   
  5 Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia               39-06.00     12.03m   2   
  6 Rocco Salerno             11 Newark                39-02.00     11.93m   1   
  7 Carson Nagpaul            10 Penn Yan              39-01.00     11.91m 
  8 Kevin Powell              12 Honeoye Fall          38-11.50     11.87m 
  9 Brennan Delany            10 Hornell               38-08.50     11.79m 
 10 Faraz Idrees              12 Batavia               38-05.25     11.71m 
 11 Joshua Watson             11 Aquinas Inst          37-11.00     11.55m 
 12 Connor Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra          37-07.00     11.45m 
 13 Carter Havens             11 Batavia               37-05.50     11.41m 
 14 Joe DeWall                12 Waterloo              37-04.00     11.37m 
 15 Christian Tewksbury       12 Livonia               36-07.50     11.16m 
 16 Ryan Dillon               10 Batavia               34-08.00     10.56m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Trembley          11 Newark                48-03.75     14.72m  10   
  2 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia               45-09.00     13.94m   8   
  3 Jacob DeWilde             12 Midlakes              40-06.75     12.36m   6   
  4 Daniel Saeva              11 Batavia               40-02.00     12.24m   4   
  5 Jacob Long                12 Batavia               39-07.00     12.06m   2   
  6 Jamon'te Murrell          11 Batavia               38-01.00     11.60m   1   
  7 Tyler Lantrip             10 Midlakes              37-01.50     11.31m 
  8 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches          36-05.25     11.10m 
  9 Jerry Thompson            12 Uprep Roches          36-02.50     11.03m 
 10 Brendan Mayo              12 Livonia               36-00.75     10.99m 
 11 Charlie Shaut             12 Bath-Haverli          35-04.00     10.76m 
 12 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches          33-07.25     10.24m 
 13 Seth Normann              12 Livonia               32-11.50     10.04m 
 14 Rahmeir Westbrooks        10 Vertus Chart          32-05.25      9.88m 
 -- Abel Hammer               11 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Trembley          11 Newark                  144-07     44.06m  10   
  2 Jacob DeWilde             12 Midlakes                134-02     40.89m   8   
  3 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia                 127-11     38.98m   6   
  4 Luke Geiger               11 Batavia                 118-04     36.06m   4   
  5 Simon Rizzo               12 Midlakes                116-10     35.61m   2   
  6 Abel Hammer               11 Batavia                 114-00     34.74m   1   
  7 Matthew McWethy           10 Batavia                 105-06     32.15m 
  8 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches             97-00     29.56m 
  9 Kenny Robinson            11 Hornell                  96-04     29.36m 
 10 Brendan Mayo              12 Livonia                  95-00     28.95m 
 11 Seth Normann              12 Livonia                  94-09     28.87m 
 12 Evan Cooper               10 Palmyra-Mace             91-07     27.91m 
 13 Eli Mackey                 9 Wayne Centra             90-07     27.60m 
 14 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches             85-08     26.11m 
 15 Dominic Lockwood          10 Hornell                  84-09     25.83m 
 -- Jacob Long                12 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keefer Calkins            11 Bath-Haverli           4:47.19     636
  2 Rhyan Garey               10 Honeoye Fall           4:52.58     603
  3 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra           4:59.76     561
  4 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan               5:02.40     546
  5 Evan Lang                  9 Newark                 5:19.58     452
  6 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                5:36.13     370
  7 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                5:36.62     367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan                 16.76     650
  2 Keefer Calkins            11 Bath-Haverli             17.55     568
  3 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra             19.74     370
  4 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  20.02     348
  5 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  20.21     333
  6 Rhyan Garey               10 Honeoye Fall             20.34     323
  7 Evan Lang                  9 Newark                   23.12     145
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keefer Calkins            11 Bath-Haverli             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  1 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Rhyan Garey               10 Honeoye Fall             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  5 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  7 Evan Lang                  9 Newark                   1.42m    4-07.75    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan                 5.76m   18-10.75    535
  2 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  5.50m   18-00.50    481
  3 Keefer Calkins            11 Bath-Haverli             5.42m   17-09.50    465
  4 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra             5.13m   16-10.00    407
  5 Rhyan Garey               10 Honeoye Fall             5.07m   16-07.75    396
  6 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  4.64m   15-02.75    315
  7 Evan Lang                  9 Newark                   4.21m   13-09.75    240
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keefer Calkins            11 Bath-Haverli            10.35m   33-11.50    507
  2 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan                 9.76m   32-00.25    471
  3 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  9.41m   30-10.50    450
  4 Rhyan Garey               10 Honeoye Fall             9.03m   29-07.50    428
  5 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  9.02m   29-07.25    427
  6 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra             8.49m   27-10.25    395
  7 Evan Lang                  9 Newark                   7.27m   23-10.25    323
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keefer Calkins            11 Bath-Haverli              2696      10   
  2 Dominic Lafferty          12 Penn Yan                  2643       8   
  3 Elijah Vance              12 Wayne Centra              2253       6   
  4 Rhyan Garey               10 Honeoye Fall              2117       4   
  5 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                   2111       2   
  6 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                   1827       1   
  7 Evan Lang                  9 Newark                    1491     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         140        2) Batavia                    85   
    3) Wayne Central               62        4) Palmyra-Macedon            56   
    5) Bath-Haverling              49        6) Newark                     40   
    7) Aquinas Institute           34        8) Hornell                    29   
    9) Livonia                     21       10) Dansville                  17   
   11) Midlakes                    16       12) Penn Yan                   15   
   13) Waterloo                    12       14) Mynderse Academy            8   
   15) Young Women's College Prep   5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    161.50     2) Honeoye Falls-Lima        116   
    3) Newark                     103.50     4) UPrep Rochester            47   
    5) Wayne Central               22        6) Midlakes                   21   
    7) Aquinas Institute           20        8) Penn Yan                   19   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             18       10) Livonia                    17   
   11) Mynderse Academy            16       12) Bath-Haverling             13   
   13) Hornell                      8       14) Waterloo                    6   
   15) Vertus Charter               1