Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2021 10:35 PM
                 Section V Class B2 Championships - 6/12/2021                  
                               East Rochester HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      11 Williamson C             12.49   2  10   
  2 Natalie Goble             12 Cuba-Rushfor             13.07   2   8   
  3 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                    13.23   2   6   
  4 Kerrigan Driskell         10 Addison                  13.30   1   4   
  5 Lundyn Benjamin           11 Rochester Ac             13.41   2   2   
  6 Cate Miller                9 Bloomfield-H             13.42   1   1   
  7 Elizabeth Brandt           9 Williamson C             13.49   2 
  8 Ava Belec                 12 Cuba-Rushfor             13.53   2 
  9 Grace Gominiak            11 Attica                   13.54   2 
 10 Emma Bondgren             11 Avon Central             13.60   2 
 11 Lana Burnett               9 Marcus Whitm             13.76   1 
 12 Lindsey Steffenilla        9 LeRoy                    13.90   1 
 13 Sarah Coddington          10 Canisteo-Gre             13.92   1 
 14 Olivia Caiazzo             9 Avon Central             14.15   1 
 15 Katie Evans                8 Bloomfield-H             14.18   1 
 16 Camryn Button             11 Canisteo-Gre             14.36   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      11 Williamson C             25.97   2  10   
  2 Grace Gominiak            11 Attica                   27.57   2   8   
  3 Natalie Goble             12 Cuba-Rushfor             27.78   2   6   
  4 Emma Bondgren             11 Avon Central             27.81   2   4   
  5 Brooklyn Stisser          11 Wellsville               28.35   1   2   
  6 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                    28.39   2   1   
  7 Tai'Jinae Gray            10 East Rochest             28.48   2 
  8 Sarah Coddington          10 Canisteo-Gre             28.50   2 
  9 Morgan Langdon            11 Warsaw                   28.66   1 
 10 Miranda Cartwright        12 Wayland-Coho             29.11   1 
 11 Emma Burnside              8 Addison                  29.16   1 
 12 Cate Miller                9 Bloomfield-H             29.27   1 
 13 Autumn Cole               12 North Rose-W             29.61   1 
 14 Olivia Caiazzo             9 Avon Central             30.42   1 
 15 Abigail Dumbauld           8 Bloomfield-H             31.08   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Cochrane            11 Avon Central           1:02.23   2  10   
  2 Margot Sovocool           11 Attica                 1:02.78   2   8   
  3 Katie McGarvey             9 Gananda                1:03.97   2   6   
  4 Kylie Williamson          10 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.71   2   4   
  5 Andi Williamson           11 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.77   2   2   
  6 Corina Dunn                9 LeRoy                  1:07.87   1   1   
  7 Alexis Jordan             10 Wayland-Coho           1:08.05   2 
  8 Aurora Woodworth          10 Marcus Whitm           1:08.85   2 
  9 Taylor Bond                9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.97   1 
 10 Aurora Jacobson            9 Addison                1:09.28   1 
 11 Aberyn Parulski           12 Gananda                1:10.18   1 
 12 Madeline Schaertl          9 Red Jacket             1:11.24   1 
 13 Victoria Hegarty          11 Red Jacket             1:13.70   1 
 14 Evelyn Ekdahl              9 Marcus Whitm           1:16.49   2 
 15 Gabby Karasinski           9 Sodus Centra           1:18.34   1 
 16 Amber Thorne              10 Gananda                1:21.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Cochrane            11 Avon Central           2:26.75   2  10   
  2 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket             2:28.39   2   8   
  3 Kylie Williamson          10 Canisteo-Gre           2:33.20   2   6   
  4 Andi Williamson           11 Canisteo-Gre           2:36.38   2   4   
  5 Peyton Koukides           11 LeRoy                  2:37.44   2   2   
  6 Hailey Kumpf              12 Cuba-Rushfor           2:39.84   2   1   
  7 Mia Ficarella             10 Attica                 2:40.52   2 
  8 Taylor Bond                9 Marcus Whitm           2:43.30   1 
  9 Amelia Signor              7 Attica                 2:43.55   1 
 10 Evelyn Ekdahl              9 Marcus Whitm           2:46.67   2 
 11 Trillium Jerome           10 Bloomfield-H           2:49.68   1 
 12 Abagail Laubenheimer       9 Warsaw                 2:54.71   1 
 13 Aurora Parks               7 Red Jacket             2:55.82   1 
 14 Elizabeth Peters          11 Attica                 2:58.24   1 
 15 Lillian Buwalda            9 Williamson C           3:05.70   1 
 16 Taylor Williams           11 Williamson C           3:13.32   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket             5:02.89   10   
  2 Meah Prutzman              9 Gananda                5:04.44    8   
  3 Maeve Robarge             11 Canisteo-Gre           5:28.11    6   
  4 Libby Drum                 9 Cuba-Rushfor           5:36.86    4   
  5 Monica Ramirez-Spear      11 Sodus Centra           5:42.20    2   
  6 Elizabeth Peters          11 Attica                 5:45.08    1   
  7 Abagail Laubenheimer       9 Warsaw                 5:47.13  
  8 Payden Mortensen          11 Bloomfield-H           5:50.10  
  9 Emma Taylor                9 Williamson C           5:51.91  
 10 Annaelle Smith-Fee         9 Red Jacket             5:55.76  
 11 Rily Rzepka               11 Attica                 5:56.95  
 12 Jenna Conaway             10 Lyons                  6:00.22  
 13 Emma Hawkins              12 Bloomfield-H           6:09.89  
 14 Morgan Russell            12 East Rochest           6:22.74  
 15 Sam Brown                 10 Wayland-Coho           6:35.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faith Skowvron            10 Addison               11:23.64   10   
  2 Audrey Gillette           12 Bloomfield-H          11:51.61    8   
  3 Sarah Lyons               10 Addison               12:01.24    6   
  4 Charlotte Blake           10 LeRoy                 12:11.55    4   
  5 Isabel Marzec             12 Avon Central          12:17.49    2   
  6 Bailey Nixon               8 Attica                12:25.44    1   
  7 Monica Ramirez-Spear      11 Sodus Centra          12:57.62  
  8 Payden Mortensen          11 Bloomfield-H          13:08.69  
  9 Rily Rzepka               11 Attica                13:15.14  
 10 Jasmine Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H          13:15.26  
 11 Emma Hawkins              12 Bloomfield-H          13:15.46  
 12 Kaitlyn Geary              9 Avon Central          13:28.24  
 13 Emma Kostraba             12 Avon Central          13:28.25  
 -- Annaelle Smith-Fee         9 Red Jacket                 DNF  
 -- Autumn Cole               12 North Rose-W               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                    15.83   2  10   
  2 Alexis Rodriguez          11 Williamson C             16.45   2   8   
  3 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra             16.85   2   6   
  4 Lauren Bell               12 Bloomfield-H             17.18   2   4   
  5 Skylar Savage             10 Attica                   17.39   2   2   
  6 Lily Rexford              11 Canisteo-Gre             17.65   2   1   
  7 Diamond Parks              9 Sodus Centra             18.25   2 
  8 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                   18.52   2 
  9 Shyera Scott              11 Rochester Ac             18.81   1 
 10 Cora Haffner               9 North Rose-W             18.97   1 
 11 Isis Salogar               9 Avon Central             18.98   1 
 12 Katherine Thompson        12 Addison                  19.77   1 
 13 Meghan Lewis               9 East Rochest             20.46   1 
 14 Emma Burr                  9 Sodus Centra             20.54   1 
 15 Brooklyn Vienna            9 Red Jacket               20.91   1 
 16 Lydia Kern                 9 Williamson C             21.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio       10 LeRoy                  1:05.68   2  10   
  2 Alexis Rodriguez          11 Williamson C           1:06.18   2   8   
  3 Gretchen Ziegler          12 Attica                 1:10.22   2   6   
  4 Brianna Holmes            10 Gananda                1:10.87   2   4   
  5 Margot Sovocool           11 Attica                 1:10.91   2   2   
  6 Aurora Woodworth          10 Marcus Whitm           1:13.91   2   1   
  7 Lauren Bell               12 Bloomfield-H           1:14.12   2 
  8 Emma Clarke               12 Avon Central           1:14.27   2 
  9 Claire Consadine          12 Williamson C           1:14.44   1 
 10 Meghan Lewis               9 East Rochest           1:16.66   1 
 11 Isis Salogar               9 Avon Central           1:18.89   1 
 12 Lily Rexford              11 Canisteo-Gre           1:19.97   1 
 13 Emma Burr                  9 Sodus Centra           1:37.58   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket             7:44.98   10   
  2 Maeve Robarge             11 Canisteo-Gre           7:53.42    8   
  3 Bailey Nixon               8 Attica                 8:14.66    6   
  4 Isabel Marzec             12 Avon Central           8:22.05    4   
  5 Audrey Gillette           12 Bloomfield-H           8:22.13    2   
  6 Charlotte Blake           10 LeRoy                  8:34.80    1   
  7 Sarina McDowell           10 Avon Central           8:58.81  
  8 Annaelle Smith-Fee         9 Red Jacket             9:00.94  
  9 Jenna Conaway             10 Lyons                  9:15.32  
 10 Bryanna Speers             9 Marcus Whitm           9:40.63  
 11 Hannah Dunaway            12 Wellsville             9:42.56  
 12 Lily Baratta              11 Attica                 9:57.20  
 13 Julia Weinschreider        9 Williamson C           9:58.75  
 14 Julie Cline               12 Canisteo-Gre          10:40.07  
 15 Alexa Governor            10 Williamson C          10:58.84  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central                                    51.32   2  10   
  2 Attica                                                52.51   2   8   
  3 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale                                52.54   2   6   
  4 Avon Central                                          54.21   2   4   
  5 Addison                                               54.56   2   2   
  6 Wellsville                                            55.76   1   1   
  7 East Rochester                                        55.87   1 
  8 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    56.38   2 
  9 Red Jacket                                            59.89   1 
 10 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                  1:01.39   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Attica                                              4:19.15   2  10   
  2 Avon Central                                        4:20.31   2   8   
  3 Gananda                                             4:25.55   2   6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:26.60   2   4   
  5 Marcus Whitman                                      4:35.50   1   2   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:36.63   1   1   
  7 Williamson Central                                  4:41.59   1 
  8 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                  4:42.52   1 
  9 East Rochester                                      4:43.98   2 
 10 LeRoy                                               4:46.65   2 
 11 Wellsville                                          4:50.34   1 
 12 North Rose-Wolcott                                  4:51.33   1 
 13 Red Jacket                                          4:56.81   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                       10:16.38   10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 10:36.73    8   
  3 Attica                                             10:44.16    6   
  4 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                 10:55.02    4   
  5 Marcus Whitman                                     11:11.69    2   
  6 Red Jacket                                         12:22.94    1   
  7 Williamson Central                                 12:43.29  
  8 Wayland-Cohocton                                   13:15.81  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarina McDowell           10 Avon Central          J5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Lundyn Benjamin           11 Rochester Ac          J5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Emma Tangeman             11 Warsaw                 4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Megan Benware             11 LeRoy                 J4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                J4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  5 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra          J4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  7 Irelyn Greenfield         10 Canisteo-Gre           4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Maggie Vanderbilt          9 Avon Central           4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Abigail Dumbauld           8 Bloomfield-H           4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Jewel Olsen               10 Bloomfield-H           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Cassidy Clark             10 Bloomfield-H           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Zara Olsen                 7 Bloomfield-H           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Kassidy Orbaker           11 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zara Olsen                 7 Bloomfield-H           8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Mackenzie McLeod           9 Attica                 7-09.00      2.36m   8   
  3 Skylar Savage             10 Attica                 7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Emily Green               12 Bloomfield-H           7-03.00      2.20m   4   
  5 Claire Donlon              9 Wayland-Coho          J7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Morgan Ward               12 Bloomfield-H          J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Kendra Scheele            10 Bloomfield-H           6-09.00      2.05m 
  7 Katherine Thompson        12 Addison                6-09.00      2.05m 
  7 Sam Brown                 10 Wayland-Coho           6-09.00      2.05m 
  7 Kora Dininny               9 Canisteo-Gre           6-09.00      2.05m 
 11 Gretta Petterson          10 Avon Central           6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Hannah Dunaway            12 Wellsville             6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Aurora Jacobson            9 Addison                6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Katie Evans                8 Bloomfield-H           6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Brieanna Burggraaff       12 Williamson C           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              11 Red Jacket            16-03.00      4.95m  10   
  2 Lundyn Benjamin           11 Rochester Ac          16-00.50      4.88m   8   
  3 Morgan Langdon            11 Warsaw                15-11.50      4.86m   6   
  4 Gretchen Ziegler          12 Attica                15-10.00      4.82m   4   
  5 Leah Griffith             10 East Rochest         J15-05.50      4.71m   2    14-7
  6 Diana Morling             10 Canisteo-Gre         J15-05.50      4.71m   1    14-4
  7 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra          15-03.00      4.64m 
  8 Kailee Lewis              12 Bloomfield-H          15-00.75      4.59m 
  9 Lana Burnett               9 Marcus Whitm          14-10.50      4.53m 
 10 Sarina McDowell           10 Avon Central          14-09.50      4.50m 
 10 Claire Consadine          12 Williamson C          14-09.50      4.50m 
 12 Delcina Cassidy           12 LeRoy                 14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Lily Wheeler               8 Attica                14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 Hailey Kumpf              12 Cuba-Rushfor          14-04.00      4.36m 
 15 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                13-11.00      4.24m 
 16 Camryn Lewis              11 Bloomfield-H          12-11.50      3.94m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Bell               12 Bloomfield-H          33-06.00     10.21m  10   
  2 Jenna Allen               11 Sodus Centra          32-10.00     10.00m   8   
  3 Gretchen Ziegler          12 Attica                32-08.50      9.96m   6   
  4 Morgan Langdon            11 Warsaw                32-00.00      9.75m   4   
  5 Lana Burnett               9 Marcus Whitm          31-09.00      9.67m   2   
  6 Emma Tangeman             11 Warsaw                31-01.00      9.47m   1   
  7 Kailee Lewis              12 Bloomfield-H          30-09.25      9.37m 
  8 Katie Evans                8 Bloomfield-H          30-07.75      9.34m 
  9 Leah Griffith             10 East Rochest          30-07.00      9.32m 
  9 Delcina Cassidy           12 LeRoy                 30-07.00      9.32m 
 11 Jillian VanLare           11 Williamson C          29-10.50      9.10m 
 12 Anna Henner                9 Williamson C          29-04.00      8.94m 
 13 Brenna Dolgos              9 Avon Central          29-00.50      8.85m 
 14 Diana Morling             10 Canisteo-Gre          28-08.50      8.75m 
 15 Ellie Cusmano              9 Attica                28-05.50      8.67m 
 16 Aberyn Parulski           12 Gananda               28-03.25      8.61m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Payton Woodhouse          12 Addison               38-01.50     11.62m  10   
  2 Zoe Zutes                 12 East Rochest          30-03.00      9.22m   8   
  3 Emily Gersitz             11 Attica                29-10.00      9.09m   6   
  4 Jillian VanLare           11 Williamson C          29-05.00      8.96m   4   
  5 Ali DiFranco              11 Avon Central          28-11.25      8.82m   2   
  6 Skyler Radley             11 LeRoy                 28-09.00      8.76m   1   
  7 Alicia Faville            12 Avon Central          28-07.25      8.71m 
  8 Alyssa Dorrough           10 Wellsville            28-05.75      8.68m 
  9 Hailey DeGroff            10 Warsaw                26-10.50      8.19m 
 10 Mary English              11 Red Jacket            26-02.00      7.97m 
 11 Tara Duvall               10 Cuba-Rushfor          26-01.50      7.96m 
 12 Jana Day                  12 Bloomfield-H          26-00.25      7.93m 
 13 Stephanie Oswald          11 Wellsville            24-08.00      7.51m 
 14 Faith Blake               12 Canisteo-Gre          23-10.50      7.27m 
 15 Emilee Wilker             12 Canisteo-Gre          23-04.50      7.12m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Payton Woodhouse          12 Addison                 109-06     33.37m  10   
  2 Alyssa Dorrough           10 Wellsville               95-04     29.05m   8   
  3 Faith Blake               12 Canisteo-Gre             85-06     26.06m   6   
  4 Emily Gersitz             11 Attica                   83-06     25.45m   4   
  5 Tara Duvall               10 Cuba-Rushfor             81-02     24.73m   2   
  6 Hailey DeGroff            10 Warsaw                   81-01     24.71m   1   
  7 Zoe Zutes                 12 East Rochest             80-08     24.58m 
  8 Abbie Knaich              11 Addison                  78-05     23.90m 
  9 Brittany Lyness           11 LeRoy                    75-08     23.06m 
 10 Stephanie Oswald          11 Wellsville               74-02     22.60m 
 11 Kaylie Bugajski           10 Attica                   73-06     22.40m 
 12 Jenna May                 12 Red Jacket               70-07     21.51m 
 13 Skyler Radley             11 LeRoy                    68-01     20.75m 
 14 Aurora Orbaker            11 Marcus Whitm             67-03     20.49m 
 15 Faylinn Tousey            11 Williamson C             64-00     19.50m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Lewis            11 East Rochest           2:33.86     645
  2 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C           2:45.00     517
  3 Natalie Masten            12 Avon Central           2:49.79     466
  4 Ashley Piorun             10 Attica                 2:53.18     431
  5 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H           3:00.43     361
  6 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                 3:02.00     347
  7 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket             3:05.35     317
  8 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                 3:09.46     282
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Piorun             10 Attica                   17.66     524
  2 Natalie Masten            12 Avon Central             18.41     447
  2 Samantha Lewis            11 East Rochest             18.41     447
  4 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C             18.54     434
  5 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket               18.97     393
  6 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H             20.07     296
  7 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                   20.38     271
  8 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                   21.45     193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Lewis            11 East Rochest             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Natalie Masten            12 Avon Central             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket               1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Ashley Piorun             10 Attica                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                   1.12m    3-08.00    239
  8 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Lewis            11 East Rochest             4.74m   15-06.75    490
  2 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket               4.60m   15-01.25    454
  3 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                   4.40m   14-05.25    403
  4 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C             4.37m   14-04.00    396
  5 Natalie Masten            12 Avon Central             4.31m   14-01.75    381
  6 Ashley Piorun             10 Attica                   4.29m   14-01.00    376
  7 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H             4.08m   13-04.75    326
  8 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                   3.54m   11-07.50    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C             9.31m   30-06.50    484
  2 Samantha Lewis            11 East Rochest             9.22m   30-03.00    479
  3 Natalie Masten            12 Avon Central             6.93m   22-09.00    331
  4 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                   6.91m   22-08.00    329
  5 Ashley Piorun             10 Attica                   6.72m   22-00.75    317
  6 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket               6.52m   21-04.75    304
  7 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                   5.86m   19-02.75    262
  8 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H             4.61m   15-01.50    184
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Lewis            11 East Rochest              2649      10   
  2 Annie Alexander           12 Williamson C              2312       8   
  3 Natalie Masten            12 Avon Central              2159       6   
  4 Ashley Piorun             10 Attica                    2027       4   
  5 Anna Penird               11 Red Jacket                1897       2   
  6 Olivia Rudolph            11 Attica                    1664       1   
  7 Mickala Scheele           10 Bloomfield-H              1364     
  8 Ryley Donahue             10 Attica                    1249     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Keifer              12 Red Jacket               11.05   2  10   
  2 Manuel Sepulveda          10 East Rochest             11.09   2   8   
  3 Ayden Neal                12 Gananda                  11.31   2   6   
  4 Dawsen Christensen        11 Marcus Whitm             11.58   2   4   
  5 Raziel O'Meally            9 Rochester Ac             11.59   2   2   
  6 Cody Lytle                12 LeRoy                    11.60   2   1   
  7 Isaiah Watson             11 Addison                  11.77   1 
  8 Nolan Gardner             12 Canisteo-Gre             11.86   1 
  9 Will Greenwood            11 Avon Central             11.94   1 
 10 Zhari-on Thomas           12 Rochester Ac             12.03   1 
 11 Brayden Lavery            11 Cuba-Rushfor             12.10   1 
 12 Mitchell Hosmer           11 Canisteo-Gre             12.11   1 
 13 Josh Ward                 12 Cuba-Rushfor             12.22   2 
 14 Adam Mariani              11 Avon Central             12.32   1 
 15 Tiquane Nesmith           10 Rochester Ac             12.37   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Keifer              12 Red Jacket               22.69   2  10   
  2 Dawsen Christensen        11 Marcus Whitm             23.80   2   8   
  3 Jalen McCoy                9 East Rochest             23.83   2   6   
  4 Cody Lytle                12 LeRoy                    23.84   2   4   
  5 Isaiah Watson             11 Addison                  23.94   1   2   
  6 Ryder Slayton             12 Canisteo-Gre             24.08   2   1   
  7 Nathan Clarcq             11 Gananda                  24.11   1 
  8 Brayden Lavery            11 Cuba-Rushfor             24.75   2 
  9 Adam Mariani              11 Avon Central             24.90   1 
 10 Tycal Johnson             11 Lyons                    25.22   1 
 11 Tiquane Nesmith           10 Rochester Ac             25.84   2 
 12 Kaiel Robinson            12 LeRoy                    26.14   1 
 13 Dev Champaneri            10 Avon Central             26.18   1 
 14 Eli Fiore                 11 Bloomfield-H             27.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ayden Neal                12 Gananda                  52.26   2  10   
  2 Jalen McCoy                9 East Rochest             53.83   2   8   
  3 Nolan Gardner             12 Canisteo-Gre             54.20   2   6   
  4 Jack Norkus               12 Red Jacket               54.39   2   4   
  5 Kyle George               11 Attica                   54.43   2   2   
  6 Nathan Clarcq             11 Gananda                  54.66   1   1   
  7 Nick Vallese              12 LeRoy                    54.92   2 
  8 Muhid Hassan              10 Rochester Ac             56.16   1 
  9 Hunter Davenport          12 North Rose-W             56.33   1 
 10 Noah Seigel               11 Cuba-Rushfor             56.33   2 
 11 Connor Doll                9 Gananda                  58.21   1 
 12 Eli Fiore                 11 Bloomfield-H             58.69   1 
 13 Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra           1:00.05   1 
 14 Victor Torres-Rolon       11 Bloomfield-H           1:00.47   1 
 15 Colin Bannister           10 Attica                 1:16.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack DeFeo                10 North Rose-W           2:04.02   2  10   
  2 Tyler Jordan              11 Wayland-Coho           2:04.60   2   8   
  3 Titan Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho           2:04.91   2   6   
  4 Jack Norkus               12 Red Jacket             2:07.82   2   4   
  5 Clay Battle               12 Bloomfield-H           2:12.44   2   2   
  6 Christopher Morse         10 Bloomfield-H           2:14.89   1   1   
  7 Kyle George               11 Attica                 2:15.32   2 
  8 Ian Kepple                10 LeRoy                  2:15.62   1 
  9 Hayden Mills              12 Addison                2:17.81   2 
 10 Timothy Hansen            11 Marcus Whitm           2:21.48   2 
 11 Shane Davidson            10 Wellsville             2:23.17   1 
 12 Jarrett Pagorek           11 Red Jacket             2:25.61   1 
 13 John David Strazzabosco   10 Lyons                  2:27.90   1 
 14 Parker Remington          12 Attica                 2:28.16   1 
 15 Joseph Markajani           9 East Rochest           2:32.30   1 
 16 Thomas McGuire             9 Warsaw                 2:34.19   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayden Mills              12 Addison                4:43.84   10   
  2 Mitchel Felix             11 Warsaw                 4:58.45    8   
  3 Timothy Hansen            11 Marcus Whitm           5:00.81    6   
  4 Keaton Hobart             12 LeRoy                  5:03.80    4   
  5 Colt Crooker               9 Addison                5:04.47    2   
  6 Matthew Burritt           12 Wayland-Coho           5:07.67    1   
  7 Wyatt Mastin               9 Wayland-Coho           5:07.70  
  8 Ben Jordan                 9 Wellsville             5:14.23  
  9 Parker Remington          12 Attica                 5:21.42  
 10 Simeon Van Duyne           9 Sodus Centra           5:26.46  
 11 Mason Briner               9 Gananda                5:40.85  
 12 Jeff Schuldt              11 Lyons                  6:08.97  
 13 Zachary Froelicher         9 Williamson C           6:09.53  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erik Schwab               11 LeRoy                 10:46.35   10   
  2 Mitchel Felix             11 Warsaw                10:49.42    8   
  3 Caeleb Suwyn              11 Williamson C          11:21.74    6   
  4 JT Zimmerman              12 Marcus Whitm          11:31.28    4   
  5 Timothy Hansen            11 Marcus Whitm          11:33.89    2   
  6 Brendan Thompson          10 Marcus Whitm          11:37.59    1   
  7 Wyatt Mastin               9 Wayland-Coho          12:02.25  
  8 Fletcher Dickmann         10 Marcus Whitm          12:06.06  
  9 Brody Kerr                 9 North Rose-W          12:17.26  
 10 Ben Jordan                 9 Wellsville            12:22.68  
 11 Sebastian Stark           10 Sodus Centra          12:42.06  
 12 Matthew Burritt           12 Wayland-Coho          12:49.90  
 13 Simeon Van Duyne           9 Sodus Centra          12:58.11  
 14 Cory Ackerman             12 Canisteo-Gre          13:29.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Andrews            12 LeRoy                    16.48   2  10   
  2 Taylor VanDewark          12 Bloomfield-H             16.70   2   8   
  3 Pjotr Otten               12 Canisteo-Gre             17.37   2   6   
  4 Noah Seigel               11 Cuba-Rushfor             17.53   2   4   
  5 Ryan Pare                 12 Bloomfield-H             17.77   1   2   
  6 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest             18.03   2   1   
  7 Daniel Ryhal              12 Addison                  18.93   1 
  8 Jaden Rocha               12 Wayland-Coho             19.16   2 
  9 Will Greenwood            11 Avon Central             19.18   1 
 10 Brandon LaGasse           11 Sodus Centra             19.42   1 
 11 Marshall Brewer           10 Addison                  19.44   1 
 12 Wyatt Scott               12 Wellsville               19.45   2 
 13 Domenic Romach             8 East Rochest             22.42   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryder Slayton             12 Canisteo-Gre             58.28   2  10   
  2 Brian Roblee              11 LeRoy                  1:01.22   2   8   
  3 Jacen Mitchell            10 East Rochest           1:01.32   2   6   
  4 Nathan Andrews            12 LeRoy                  1:01.58   2   4   
  5 Daniel Ryhal              12 Addison                1:04.56   2   2   
  6 Taylor VanDewark          12 Bloomfield-H           1:07.08   2   1   
  7 Ryan Pare                 12 Bloomfield-H           1:07.40   1 
  8 Brandon LaGasse           11 Sodus Centra           1:08.49   1 
  9 Ryan DeWispelaere          9 North Rose-W           1:08.98   1 
 10 Wyatt Scott               12 Wellsville             1:09.56   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erik Schwab               11 LeRoy                 11:05.20   10   
  2 JT Zimmerman              12 Marcus Whitm          11:49.70    8   
  3 Vinny Chiccino            11 Williamson C          11:59.24    6   
  4 Brendan Thompson          10 Marcus Whitm          12:11.01    4   
  5 Daniel Neilsen            12 Wayland-Coho          12:34.53    2   
  6 Fletcher Dickmann         10 Marcus Whitm          12:38.47    1   
  7 Elijah Brophy              9 Wellsville            12:43.46  
  8 Michael Ortiz             10 Williamson C          13:45.92  
  9 Jeff Schuldt              11 Lyons                 13:58.70  
 10 Jason Hunt-Mclean         10 Lyons                 13:58.79  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    45.93   2  10   
  2 East Rochester                                        46.16   2   8   
  3 LeRoy                                                 46.45   2   6   
  4 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale                                47.57   2   4   
  5 Avon Central                                          48.10   2   2   
  6 Attica                                                48.25   1   1   
  7 Addison                                               49.41   2 
  8 Williamson Central                                    49.59   2 
  9 Wellsville                                            50.13   1 
 10 Warsaw                                                51.01   1 
 11 Lyons                                                 52.72   1 
 -- Rochester Academy Charter                                DQ   2  Out of zone (1)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               3:36.87   2  10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:38.61   2   8   
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  3:40.13   2   6   
  4 Attica                                              3:45.66   2   4   
  5 Red Jacket                                          3:47.62   2   2   
  6 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                  3:48.95   2   1   
  7 Gananda                                             3:54.69   2 
  8 Wellsville                                          4:04.52   1 
  9 Williamson Central                                  4:10.07   1 
 10 Lyons                                               4:15.31   1 
 11 Marcus Whitman                                      4:21.80   1 
 -- East Rochester                                           DQ   2  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    8:45.61   10   
  2 LeRoy                                               9:12.00    8   
  3 Attica                                              9:26.51    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman                                      9:27.25    4   
  5 Williamson Central                                  9:43.08    2   
  6 Wellsville                                          9:48.12    1   
  7 Red Jacket                                          9:55.43  
  8 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 10:26.36  
  9 East Rochester                                     10:44.53  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Beswick             12 LeRoy                  6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Andrew Morling            12 Canisteo-Gre           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Nolan Lee                 11 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Josh Ward                 12 Cuba-Rushfor          J5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  5 Thomas Herberger          10 Avon Central          J5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  6 Antonio Raschiatore       11 East Rochest          J5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  6 Aidan Prendergast         11 Marcus Whitm          J5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8 Pjotr Otten               12 Canisteo-Gre          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Aidan Riley               10 Wellsville             5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Tycal Johnson             11 Lyons                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Josiah Heyward            11 Rochester Ac           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Muhid Hassan              10 Rochester Ac                NH            
 -- Mitchell Hosmer           11 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 -- Christopher Morse         10 Bloomfield-H                NH            
 -- Ethan Houghton            10 Attica                      NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Wollschleger         12 Bloomfield-H          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Cole Rauscher             12 LeRoy                 10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend       12 Canisteo-Gre         J10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  3 Gavin Clark                9 Bloomfield-H         J10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Cole Friedhaber           10 LeRoy                J10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Titan Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho           9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Joey Brennan              12 LeRoy                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Derek Wade                12 Canisteo-Gre           9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Ben Clark                 11 Marcus Whitm           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Colt Crooker               9 Addison                8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Evan Sherwood             11 LeRoy                  8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Vanyo Nielsen             10 Wayland-Coho           8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Tyler Tones                9 Bloomfield-H           7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Zach Flansburg            11 LeRoy                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Jaden Rocha               12 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Morling            12 Canisteo-Gre          20-10.50      6.36m  10   
  2 Dawsen Christensen        11 Marcus Whitm          20-03.75      6.19m   8   
  3 Manuel Sepulveda          10 East Rochest          20-03.50      6.18m   6   
  4 Logan Keifer              12 Red Jacket            20-03.25      6.17m   4   
  5 Nick Vallese              12 LeRoy                 20-00.75      6.11m   2   
  6 Ethan Beswick             12 LeRoy                 19-09.75      6.03m   1   
  7 Pjotr Otten               12 Canisteo-Gre          19-06.00      5.94m 
  8 Adrian Letta              11 East Rochest          19-05.00      5.91m 
  9 Adam Mariani              11 Avon Central          19-03.00      5.86m 
 10 Ryan Pare                 12 Bloomfield-H          18-10.50      5.75m 
 11 Gilbert Seager            10 North Rose-W          18-10.00      5.74m 
 12 Cody Lytle                12 LeRoy                 18-01.25      5.51m 
 13 Will Greenwood            11 Avon Central          17-11.00      5.46m 
 14 Noah Attebery              8 Attica                17-10.00      5.43m 
 15 Gaberiel Kahl             10 Warsaw                17-03.00      5.25m 
 16 Zachary Haase             12 Williamson C          15-09.25      4.80m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manuel Sepulveda          10 East Rochest          45-00.00     13.71m  10   
  2 Nick Vallese              12 LeRoy                 42-11.50     13.09m   8   
  3 Andrew Morling            12 Canisteo-Gre          41-09.50     12.73m   6   
  4 Ethan Beswick             12 LeRoy                 41-06.25     12.65m   4   
  5 Dawsen Christensen        11 Marcus Whitm          41-02.00     12.54m   2   
  6 Ayden Neal                12 Gananda               40-05.50     12.33m   1   
  7 Clayton Reed              11 North Rose-W          38-10.00     11.83m 
  8 Paul Ford Jr.             11 Sodus Centra          38-02.50     11.64m 
  9 Antonio Raschiatore       11 East Rochest          35-10.50     10.93m 
 10 Thomas Herberger          10 Avon Central          35-10.00     10.92m 
 11 Jesse Cottrell            11 Red Jacket            35-01.50     10.70m 
 12 Mitchell Hosmer           11 Canisteo-Gre          35-00.00     10.66m 
 13 Keenan Murray              9 Williamson C          34-11.50     10.65m 
 14 Elijah Tanner              8 East Rochest          34-06.50     10.52m 
 15 Reese Grisewood           10 Warsaw                34-04.00     10.46m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Vanderhoof           11 LeRoy                 47-07.50     14.51m  10   
  2 Matthew Auble             10 Warsaw                45-09.25     13.95m   8   
  3 Nathan Button             12 Canisteo-Gre          41-11.25     12.78m   6   
  4 Miles Sirois              12 East Rochest          41-02.25     12.55m   4   
  5 Cypress Coleman           12 Gananda               39-05.00     12.01m   2   
  6 Austin Vance              12 Canisteo-Gre          37-07.75     11.47m   1   
  7 Austin Mangiarelli        10 Marcus Whitm          37-05.75     11.42m 
  8 Jimmy Stevens             10 Rochester Ac          37-02.00     11.32m 
  9 Orlando Cervantes         11 Williamson C          36-09.00     11.20m 
 10 Carter Fronk              11 Avon Central          34-11.75     10.66m 
 11 Luke Rider                12 LeRoy                 34-07.50     10.55m 
 12 Donnie Cody               12 Marcus Whitm          34-06.50     10.52m 
 13 Peter Cicero              10 Wayland-Coho          34-02.25     10.42m 
 14 Adrian Letta              11 East Rochest          33-06.75     10.22m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Auble             10 Warsaw                  143-01     43.61m  10   
  2 Zach Vanderhoof           11 LeRoy                   130-00     39.62m   8   
  3 Miles Sirois              12 East Rochest            124-08     37.99m   6   
  4 Patrick Grover            10 Warsaw                  117-10     35.91m   4   
  5 Luke Rider                12 LeRoy                   102-07     31.26m   2   
  6 Carter Fronk              11 Avon Central             99-08     30.37m   1   
  7 Austin Vance              12 Canisteo-Gre             99-02     30.22m 
  8 Caleb Kitka               12 Canisteo-Gre             98-08     30.07m 
  9 Hunter Williams           12 Cuba-Rushfor             96-03     29.33m 
 10 Clayton Reed              11 North Rose-W             94-09     28.87m 
 11 Donnie Cody               12 Marcus Whitm             93-06     28.49m 
 12 Trevor Offhaus            12 Warsaw                   92-07     28.21m 
 13 Gabriel Teeple            12 North Rose-W             81-11     24.96m 
 14 Ben Clark                 11 Marcus Whitm             81-02     24.73m 
 15 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend       12 Canisteo-Gre             68-01     20.75m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Williams            11 LeRoy                  5:14.72     478
  2 Hunter Robertson           9 Marcus Whitm           5:18.50     458
  3 Lukas Zalewski            12 East Rochest           5:19.61     452
  4 Noah Magin                11 Wayland-Coho           5:21.74     441
  5 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra           5:36.83     366
  6 Will Streeter             10 Canisteo-Gre           5:37.28     364
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Magin                11 Wayland-Coho             18.61     467
  2 Hunter Robertson           9 Marcus Whitm             19.38     400
  3 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             19.73     371
  4 Jacob Williams            11 LeRoy                    20.28     327
  5 Lukas Zalewski            12 East Rochest             20.58     305
  6 Will Streeter             10 Canisteo-Gre             22.75     165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Hunter Robertson           9 Marcus Whitm             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  2 Jacob Williams            11 LeRoy                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
  2 Noah Magin                11 Wayland-Coho             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Lukas Zalewski            12 East Rochest             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Will Streeter             10 Canisteo-Gre             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Williams            11 LeRoy                    5.18m   17-00.00    417
  2 Lukas Zalewski            12 East Rochest             5.03m   16-06.00    388
  3 Hunter Robertson           9 Marcus Whitm             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  4 Will Streeter             10 Canisteo-Gre             4.84m   15-10.50    352
  5 Noah Magin                11 Wayland-Coho             4.75m   15-07.00    335
  6 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             4.27m   14-00.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noah Magin                11 Wayland-Coho            11.06m   36-03.50    549
  2 Lukas Zalewski            12 East Rochest             8.99m   29-06.00    425
  3 Jacob Williams            11 LeRoy                    8.70m   28-06.50    408
  4 Will Streeter             10 Canisteo-Gre             8.04m   26-04.50    369
  5 Hunter Robertson           9 Marcus Whitm             7.96m   26-01.50    364
  6 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra             5.67m   18-07.25    230
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Magin                11 Wayland-Coho              2196      10   
  2 Jacob Williams            11 LeRoy                     2034       8   
  3 Hunter Robertson           9 Marcus Whitm              2006       6   
  4 Lukas Zalewski            12 East Rochest              1901       4   
  5 Elijah Woodcock            9 Sodus Centra              1658       2   
  6 Will Streeter             10 Canisteo-Gre              1581       1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Attica                      98.50     2) Avon Central               70   
    3) Williamson Central          58        4) Canisteo-Greenwood         50   
    5) Bloomfield-Honeoye          44        6) Addison                    42   
    7) Red Jacket                  41        8) LeRoy                      40   
    9) Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale      27       10) Gananda                    24   
   11) East Rochester              20       12) Rochester Academy Charter  18   
   12) Warsaw                      18       14) Sodus Central              17.50
   15) Wellsville                  11       16) Marcus Whitman              7   
   17) Wayland-Cohocton             3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      138        2) Canisteo-Greenwood         76   
    3) East Rochester              67.50     4) Marcus Whitman             64.50
    5) Wayland-Cohocton            46        6) Warsaw                     38   
    7) Red Jacket                  34        8) Bloomfield-Honeoye         30   
    9) Gananda                     20       10) Addison                    16   
   11) Williamson Central          14       12) Attica                     13   
   13) Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale      12       14) North Rose-Wolcott         10   
   15) Avon Central                 5       16) Sodus Central               2   
   16) Rochester Academy Charter    2       18) Wellsville                  1