Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2021 09:34 PM
                 Section V Class B3 Championships - 6/12/2021                  
                              Cal-Mum High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Farrington         12 Pembroke                 12.69   2  10   
  2 Ashlyn Rattray            10 Clyde-Savann             12.72   2   8   
  3 Natalie Sumeriski         10 Letchworth               13.21   2   6   
  4 McKenna Johnson           11 Oakfield-Ala             13.22   2   4   
  5 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             13.30   2   2   
  6 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                 13.47   2   1   
  7 Olivia Woodring           12 Harley-Allen             13.63   1 
  8 Lizzetta Myers            10 Red Creek                13.73   2 
  9 Sasha Schramm             11 Byron-Bergen             13.87   2 
 10 Abygail Herring            7 Perry Centra             13.89   1 
 11 Jonelle Flitcroft         11 Letchworth               13.90   1 
 12 Nia Walker                11 Harley-Allen             14.00   1 
 13 Ashlynn Stratton           8 Campbell-Sav             14.17   1 
 14 Brooke Reding             10 Oakfield-Ala             14.25   1 
 15 Carson Denny              12 Red Creek                14.49   1 
 16 Hayley Lipke              11 Holley Centr             14.63   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rattray            10 Clyde-Savann             26.26   2  10   
  2 Morgan Farrington         12 Pembroke                 26.37   2   8   
  3 McKenna Johnson           11 Oakfield-Ala             27.74   2   6   
  4 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 27.87   2   4   
  5 Natalie Sumeriski         10 Letchworth               28.07   2   2   
  6 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             28.18   2   1   
  7 Veronica Duell            12 Byron-Bergen             28.45   2 
  8 Abygail Herring            7 Perry Centra             28.79   1 
  9 Nia Walker                11 Harley-Allen             29.01   1 
 10 Brooke Westfall           11 Perry Centra             29.14   1 
 11 Olivia Woodring           12 Harley-Allen             29.22   1 
 12 Victoria Franklin         10 Letchworth               29.41   1 
 13 Emma Downey               10 Holley Centr             29.58   1 
 14 Leanna Clay                8 Kendall                  29.84   2 
 15 Alaura Rehwaldt           12 Byron-Bergen             30.34   1 
 16 Brooke Reding             10 Oakfield-Ala             30.66   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Hagen            9 Byron-Bergen           1:00.50   2  10   
  2 Jadyn Mullen              10 Alexander Ce           1:03.89   2   8   
  3 Leah Hodges               12 York                   1:04.88   2   6   
  4 Delaney Szostak           11 Marion                 1:05.31   2   4   
  5 Mara Hoyt                 12 Letchworth             1:05.70   2   2   
  6 Jessica Hart              10 York                   1:07.20   1   1   
  7 McKenna Johnson           11 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.34   2 
  8 Ally Welch                11 Harley-Allen           1:07.77   2 
  9 Abby Richter              12 Caledonia-Mu           1:09.22   2 
 10 Leanna Clay                8 Kendall                1:10.93   1 
 11 Ayla Ray                  10 Geneseo                1:12.03   1 
 12 Hannah Snyder             12 Harley-Allen           1:14.05   1 
 13 Brena Walp                 9 Bolivar-Rich           1:20.09   1 
 14 Willow Worth               8 Bolivar-Rich           1:22.13   1 
 15 Jessica Montemorano       10 Clyde-Savann           1:23.98   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Hagen            9 Byron-Bergen           2:25.30   2  10   
  2 Emily Lamb                 9 Geneseo                2:29.90   2   8   
  3 Emily Peters              12 Pembroke               2:32.07   2   6   
  4 Mia Gray                   7 Byron-Bergen           2:36.56   2   4   
  5 Izabel Laney               8 York                   2:37.32   2   2   
  6 Kylie Paylor              10 Clyde-Savann           2:37.60   2   1   
  7 Fanny Venegas             12 Oakfield-Ala           2:37.62   2 
  8 Julia Schlenker-Stephens  12 Byron-Bergen           2:40.89   2 
  9 Ally Welch                11 Harley-Allen           2:44.59   1 
 10 Ava Goff                   7 Byron-Bergen           2:45.34   1 
 11 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           2:48.38   1 
 12 Erin Szuromi              12 Harley-Allen           2:50.54   1 
 13 Hannah Brundage            9 Kendall                3:02.59   1 
 14 Savannah Rapp             11 Bishop Kearn           3:48.41   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kylie Paylor              10 Clyde-Savann           5:13.07   10   
  2 Mia Gray                   7 Byron-Bergen           5:20.02    8   
  3 Leah Filter               10 Pembroke               5:37.70    6   
  4 Hannah Brundage            9 Kendall                5:41.10    4   
  5 Ellen Haas                12 Red Creek              5:43.14    2   
  6 Emma Demarzio              7 Pembroke               6:00.43    1   
  7 Karly Smith               12 Oakfield-Ala           6:09.12  
  8 Julia Stotle              11 Bishop Kearn           6:11.59  
  9 Josie Leit                10 Harley-Allen           6:30.57  
 10 Rylie Osgood              11 Bolivar-Rich           6:48.84  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter               11 Harley-Allen          11:40.57   10   
  2 Kylie Paylor              10 Clyde-Savann          12:09.43    8   
  3 Leah Filter               10 Pembroke              12:48.47    6   
  4 Jasmine Rozalski          10 Geneseo               12:57.64    4   
  5 Alison Sawyer             12 Red Creek             13:05.15    2   
  6 Stephanie Shunk           12 York                  14:09.71    1   
  7 Julia Stotle              11 Bishop Kearn          14:45.18  
 -- Tea Malone-Bonacci        10 Harley-Allen               DNF  
 -- Stephanie Onderdonk        9 Byron-Bergen                DQ  
 -- Kayla Harding             10 Oakfield-Ala                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jadyn Mullen              10 Alexander Ce             16.31   2  10   
  2 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                 16.53   2   8   
  3 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 17.25   2   6   
  4 Ayla Sleggs               11 Harley-Allen             17.48   2   4   
  5 Lizzetta Myers            10 Red Creek                18.26   2   2   
  6 Madison Secor             10 Clyde-Savann             18.39   2   1   
  7 Peytyn Geer               10 York                     18.47   2 
  8 Brianna Reynolds           8 Pembroke                 18.51   1 
  9 Allyson Skehan            12 Holley Centr             18.89   2 
 10 Sydney Boyd               10 York                     19.39   1 
 11 Kori Thomas                9 Bolivar-Rich             19.93   1 
 12 Marissa Nicoletta         10 Clyde-Savann             21.06   1 
 13 Leanna Clay                8 Kendall                  21.06   1 
 14 Taegan St. John           10 Clyde-Savann             21.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jadyn Mullen              10 Alexander Ce           1:07.09   2  10   
  2 Mallory Rice              10 Geneseo                1:10.84   2   8   
  3 Allyson Skehan            12 Holley Centr           1:12.08   2   6   
  4 Brianna Reynolds           8 Pembroke               1:12.63   1   4   
  5 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke               1:13.02   2   2   
  6 Katarina Luker            11 Alexander Ce           1:13.47   1   1   
  7 Ayla Sleggs               11 Harley-Allen           1:13.48   2 
  8 Victoria Franklin         10 Letchworth             1:14.03   2 
  9 Angelina Luker             9 Oakfield-Ala           1:18.58   1 
 10 Hope Hersom               12 Byron-Bergen           1:21.95   2 
 11 Kori Thomas                9 Bolivar-Rich           1:22.00   1 
 12 Sydney Boyd               10 York                   1:24.82   1 
 -- Courtney Westfall          9 Perry Centra                DQ   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter               11 Harley-Allen           7:41.59   10   
  2 Adeline Capel             12 Geneseo                7:50.03    8   
  3 Fanny Venegas             12 Oakfield-Ala           8:03.33    6   
  4 Alaura Rehwaldt           12 Byron-Bergen           9:06.42    4   
  5 Emmy Kaza                 12 Harley-Allen           9:15.55    2   
  6 Katherine Rogoyski         7 Byron-Bergen           9:19.56    1   
  7 Harleigh Andrews          11 Holley Centr           9:46.63  
  8 Emma Brady                 9 Holley Centr           9:52.71  
  9 Grace Shepard             11 Byron-Bergen          10:07.09  
 10 Alissa Pfeiffer           12 Letchworth            10:21.99  
 11 Hanna Loewke               9 Byron-Bergen          10:34.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              52.17   2  10   
     1) Sawyer Konfederath 7            2) Heather Penkszyk 11            
     3) Morgan Farrington 12            4) Serene Calderon 12             
  2 Byron-Bergen                                          53.29   2   8   
     1) Carli Kirkwood 12               2) Veronica Duell 12              
     3) Hope Hersom 12                  4) Sasha Schramm 11               
  3 Letchworth                                            53.92   2   6   
     1) Jonelle Flitcroft 11            2) Hana Gill 10                   
     3) Natalie Sumeriski 10            4) Jade Flitcroft 11              
  4 Clyde-Savannah                                        54.83   2   4   
     1) Taegan St. John 10              2) Madison Secor 10               
     3) Ashlyn Rattray 10               4) Marissa Nicoletta 10           
  5 Perry Central                                         55.00   2   2   
     1) Brooke Westfall 11              2) Izzy Swyers 10                 
     3) Abygail Herring 7               4) Courtney Westfall 9            
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                      55.17   2   1   
     1) Christina Bartholomew 10        2) Sydney Reilly 8                
     3) Jenna Jasko 9                   4) Brooke Reding 10               
  7 Alexander Central                                     55.78   2 
     1) Aaliyah Wright 9                2) Erika Wuest 11                 
     3) Shannon Schmieder 9             4) Carly Burgess 11               
  8 York                                                  56.09   2 
     1) Adison Plank 11                 2) Leah Hodges 12                 
     3) Peytyn Geer 10                  4) Jessica Hart 10                
  9 Marion                                                56.36   1 
     1) Hannah Roegiers 9               2) Kristin Boerman 12             
     3) Delaney Szostak 11              4) Hayley Wurster 10              
 10 Holley Central                                        57.34   1 
     1) Hayley Lipke 11                 2) Alexia Renner 8                
     3) Bella Thom 9                    4) Zoey Wolfe 8                   
 11 Campbell-Savona                                       57.55   1 
     1) Ashlynn Stratton 8              2) Olivia Grant 9                 
     3) Anastasia Reed 9                4) Kendra Dickerson 9             
 12 Red Creek                                             57.68   1 
     1) Carson Denny 12                 2) Morgan Tompkins 10             
     3) Lizzetta Myers 10               4) Elissa Perkins 9               
 13 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  58.23   1 
     1) Olivia Woodring 12              2) Hannah Snyder 12               
     3) Lucy Michael 11                 4) Nia Walker 11                  
 14 Bolivar-Richburg                                    1:01.04   1 
     1) Willow Worth 8                  2) Joey Danaher 8                 
     3) Nadia Baldwin 8                 4) Ryleigh Kemp 7                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen                                        4:18.15   2  10   
     1) Victoria Rogoyski 9             2) Hope Hersom 12                 
     3) Julia Schlenker-Stephens 12     4) Mackenzie Hagen 9              
  2 Pembroke                                            4:21.43   2   8   
     1) Emily Peters 12                 2) Brianna Reynolds 8             
     3) Heather Penkszyk 11             4) Morgan Farrington 12           
  3 Geneseo                                             4:21.56   2   6   
     1) Rachael Matthews 9              2) Ayla Ray 10                    
     3) Mallory Rice 10                 4) Emily Lamb 9                   
  4 Letchworth                                          4:25.87   2   4   
     1) Victoria Franklin 10            2) Madison MacNeill 10            
     3) Mara Hoyt 12                    4) Jonelle Flitcroft 11           
  5 Alexander Central                                   4:34.61   2   2   
     1) Nicole Hume 12                  2) Erika Wuest 11                 
     3) Shannon Schmieder 9             4) Jadyn Mullen 10                
  6 Holley Central                                      4:37.59   1   1   
     1) Emma Downey 10                  2) Allyson Skehan 12              
     3) Emma Brady 9                    4) Bella Thom 9                   
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:38.30   2 
     1) McKenna Johnson 11              2) Paige Harding 8                
     3) Sydney Reilly 8                 4) Christina Bartholomew 10       
  8 Marion                                              4:43.48   2 
     1) Hannah Roegiers 9               2) Kristin Boerman 12             
     3) Hayley Wurster 10               4) Delaney Szostak 11             
  9 Harley-Allendale-Col                                4:46.02   1 
     1) Erin Szuromi 12                 2) Ayla Sleggs 11                 
     3) Hannah Snyder 12                4) Ally Welch 11                  
 10 York                                                4:48.86   2 
     1) Leah Hodges 12                  2) Izabel Laney 8                 
     3) Adison Plank 11                 4) Jessica Hart 10                
 11 Campbell-Savona                                     4:54.05   1 
     1) Anastasia Reed 9                2) Isabella Reed 9                
     3) Olivia Grant 9                  4) Kendra Dickerson 9             
 12 Clyde-Savannah                                      4:59.37   1 
     1) Madison Secor 10                2) Kylie Paylor 10                
     3) Ashlyn Rattray 10               4) Jessica Montemorano 10         
 13 Perry Central                                       5:01.50   1 
     1) Brooke Westfall 11              2) Izzy Swyers 10                 
     3) Courtney Westfall 9             4) Abygail Herring 7              
 14 Bolivar-Richburg                                    5:18.33   1 
     1) Kori Thomas 9                   2) Brena Walp 9                   
     3) Willow Worth 8                  4) Carmen Crowley 8               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                            10:13.62   10   
     1) Rachael Matthews 9              2) Emily Lamb 9                   
     3) Caroline Capel 9                4) Adeline Capel 12               
  2 Byron-Bergen                                       11:01.20    8   
     1) Victoria Rogoyski 9             2) Stephanie Onderdonk 9          
     3) Julia Schlenker-Stephens 12     4) Mackenzie Hagen 9              
  3 Pembroke                                           11:07.82    6   
     1) Emily Peters 12                 2) Leah Filter 10                 
     3) Emma Demarzio 7                 4) Olivia Breeden 8               
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                   11:13.49    4   
     1) Karly Smith 12                  2) Brooke Kennedy 10              
     3) Kayla Harding 10                4) Angelina Luker 9               
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col                               11:20.14    2   
     1) Ally Welch 11                   2) Erin Szuromi 12                
     3) Zoe Crego 12                    4) Lucy Michael 11                
  6 Red Creek                                          12:12.54    1   
     1) Brionna McDonald 11             2) Ella Reynolds 11               
     3) Ellen Haas 12                   4) Keeley McConkey 10             
  7 York                                               12:53.23  
     1) Katelyn Curry 11                2) Adison Plank 11                
     3) Stephanie Shunk 12              4) Izabel Laney 8                 
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mara Hoyt                 12 Letchworth             5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Morgan Tompkins           10 Red Creek              5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Victoria Rogoyski          9 Byron-Bergen          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Madilyn Godzala           11 Pembroke              J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Sasha Schramm             11 Byron-Bergen          J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Leah Hodges               12 York                  J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Madison MacNeill          10 Letchworth             4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Aaliyah Wright             9 Alexander Ce           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Ashlynn Stratton           8 Campbell-Sav           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Keeley McConkey           10 Red Creek              4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Madison Secor             10 Clyde-Savann           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Kyla Gayton               10 Bolivar-Rich           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Trinity Parker            12 Perry Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Carmen Crowley             8 Bolivar-Rich           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Izabel Laney               8 York                   4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Nadia Baldwin              8 Bolivar-Rich           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Anastasia Reed             9 Campbell-Sav           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carli Kirkwood            12 Byron-Bergen          J9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Paige Harding              8 Oakfield-Ala          J8-09.00      2.66m   8   
  3 Eden Goff                 12 Byron-Bergen          J8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Izzy Swyers               10 Perry Centra          J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Isabella Reed              9 Campbell-Sav          J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Kayla Weyrauch             8 Pembroke              J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Scout Seelau              12 Pembroke              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Seneca Calderon            8 Pembroke              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Brianna Reynolds           8 Pembroke              J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Shannon Schmieder          9 Alexander Ce          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Briella Ohlson             8 Perry Centra           6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Ava Goff                   7 Byron-Bergen           6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Sydney Boyd               10 York                   6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Elizabeth (Poppy) Thomas   9 Geneseo                6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Raven McCarthy            12 Perry Centra           6-06.00      1.98m 
 16 Katherine Rogoyski         7 Byron-Bergen           6-00.00      1.82m 
 16 Zoey Wolfe                 8 Holley Centr           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Veronica Duell            12 Byron-Bergen          17-05.75      5.32m  10   
  2 Peytyn Geer               10 York                  16-05.50      5.01m   8   
  3 Victoria Rogoyski          9 Byron-Bergen          16-02.50      4.94m   6   
  4 Hayley Wurster            10 Marion                14-11.25      4.55m   4   
  5 Shannon Schmieder          9 Alexander Ce          14-07.75      4.46m   2   
  6 Jonelle Flitcroft         11 Letchworth            14-06.50      4.43m   1   
  7 Courtney Westfall          9 Perry Centra          14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Jessica Hart              10 York                  14-01.00      4.29m 
  9 Madilyn Godzala           11 Pembroke              13-10.00      4.21m 
 10 Carli Kirkwood            12 Byron-Bergen          13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Alexia Renner              8 Holley Centr          13-05.00      4.08m 
 12 Erika Wuest               11 Alexander Ce          13-04.75      4.08m 
 13 Bella Thom                 9 Holley Centr          12-09.75      3.90m 
 14 Ryleigh Kemp               7 Bolivar-Rich          12-05.25      3.79m 
 15 Carmen Crowley             8 Bolivar-Rich          12-01.50      3.69m 
 16 Katherine Rogoyski         7 Byron-Bergen          11-09.50      3.59m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sasha Schramm             11 Byron-Bergen          33-11.25     10.34m  10   
  2 Peytyn Geer               10 York                  32-10.00     10.00m   8   
  3 Hayley Wurster            10 Marion                32-06.00      9.90m   6   
  4 Alezya Brown              11 Kendall               31-11.50      9.74m   4   
  5 Scout Seelau              12 Pembroke              31-10.00      9.70m   2   
  6 Eden Goff                 12 Byron-Bergen          30-08.00      9.34m   1   
  7 Veronica Duell            12 Byron-Bergen          30-04.50      9.25m 
  8 Jade Flitcroft            11 Letchworth            30-01.00      9.16m 
  9 Carson Denny              12 Red Creek             29-11.75      9.13m 
 10 Trinity Parker            12 Perry Centra          29-04.50      8.95m 
 10 Mara Hoyt                 12 Letchworth            29-04.50      8.95m 
 12 Stephanie Shunk           12 York                  29-00.50      8.85m 
 13 Sierra Warfle             12 Oakfield-Ala          28-11.50      8.82m 
 14 Madison MacNeill          10 Letchworth            28-05.25      8.66m 
 15 Sydney Boyd               10 York                  28-04.00      8.63m 
 16 Brooke Reding             10 Oakfield-Ala          27-06.00      8.38m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cox               12 Pembroke              32-10.75     10.02m  10   
  2 Nicole Hume               12 Alexander Ce          31-05.50      9.58m   8   
  3 Katelyn Curry             11 York                  31-04.75      9.56m   6   
  4 Erin Mann                 12 Clyde-Savann          30-10.50      9.41m   4   
  5 Amilia Geck               10 Pembroke              30-03.75      9.23m   2   
  6 Trinity Parker            12 Perry Centra          27-09.75      8.47m   1   
  7 Whitney Welch             12 Marion                27-00.50      8.24m 
  8 Natalie Whitmore          11 Alexander Ce          26-08.75      8.14m 
  9 Carly Cohen               12 Caledonia-Mu          26-04.00      8.02m 
 10 Maddie St. John           12 Holley Centr          25-09.50      7.86m 
 11 Amabella Sykes            12 Geneseo               25-04.75      7.74m 
 12 Veronica Aponte           11 Oakfield-Ala          24-06.75      7.48m 
 13 Kayleigh Williams         10 Oakfield-Ala          24-06.50      7.48m 
 14 Scout Seelau              12 Pembroke              24-04.50      7.42m 
 15 D'Asia Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn          24-01.50      7.35m 
 16 Megan Johnson             12 Oakfield-Ala          23-02.50      7.07m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Hume               12 Alexander Ce            107-03     32.68m  10   
  2 Rebecca Cox               12 Pembroke                101-09     31.01m   8   
  3 D'Asia Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn             79-01     24.10m   6   
  4 Edith Barrera             12 Oakfield-Ala             77-06     23.62m   4   
  5 Maddie St. John           12 Holley Centr             77-05     23.59m   2   
  6 Erin Mann                 12 Clyde-Savann             76-00     23.16m   1   
  7 Kayleigh Williams         10 Oakfield-Ala             75-09     23.08m 
  8 Whitney Welch             12 Marion                   75-03     22.93m 
  9 Adrianna Smith            10 Letchworth               74-04     22.65m 
 10 Annetta Owens              9 Letchworth               73-04     22.35m 
 11 Alyssa Abbott              9 Letchworth               73-02     22.30m 
 12 Madison Sission           11 Bolivar-Rich             72-03     22.02m 
 12 Annabelle Follman         10 Lyndonville              72-03     22.02m 
 14 Samantha Kabel            11 Alexander Ce             70-08     21.53m 
 15 Katelyn Curry             11 York                     67-09     20.65m 
 16 Trinity Parker            12 Perry Centra             59-05     18.11m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Claire Rollins       10 Geneseo                2:40.35     569
  2 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen           2:49.47     469
  3 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav           2:50.28     461
  4 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke               2:52.44     439
  5 Kit Briggs                12 Harley-Allen           2:54.86     414
  6 Teah Garrison             10 Letchworth             2:58.97     375
  7 Emma Starowitz             9 Byron-Bergen           3:01.52     351
  8 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                 3:05.08     319
  9 Zoe Neiderbach            10 Geneseo                3:07.50     299
 10 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                 3:15.27     236
 11 Jordan Morin              10 Letchworth             3:17.61     219
 12 Megan Jarkiewicz           7 Byron-Bergen           3:22.35     186
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav             18.23   1    465
  2 Mary Claire Rollins       10 Geneseo                  18.63   2    425
  3 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   18.64   2    424
  4 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 18.84   2    405
  5 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen             19.18   2    374
  6 Emma Starowitz             9 Byron-Bergen             20.18   2    287
  7 Teah Garrison             10 Letchworth               20.42   1    268
  8 Kit Briggs                12 Harley-Allen             20.60   2    254
  9 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                   21.07   1    219
 10 Zoe Neiderbach            10 Geneseo                  21.09   1    218
 11 Jordan Morin              10 Letchworth               21.23   1    208
 12 Megan Jarkiewicz           7 Byron-Bergen             21.23   1    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Claire Rollins       10 Geneseo                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Emma Starowitz             9 Byron-Bergen             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  7 Kit Briggs                12 Harley-Allen             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8 Teah Garrison             10 Letchworth               1.12m    3-08.00    239
  8 Jordan Morin              10 Letchworth               1.12m    3-08.00    239
  8 Zoe Neiderbach            10 Geneseo                  1.12m    3-08.00    239
 11 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                   1.07m    3-06.00    197
 -- Megan Jarkiewicz           7 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Claire Rollins       10 Geneseo                  4.41m   14-05.75    406
  2 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 4.24m   13-11.00    364
  3 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav             4.10m   13-05.50    331
  4 Kit Briggs                12 Harley-Allen             4.09m   13-05.00    329
  5 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   4.04m   13-03.25    317
  6 Zoe Neiderbach            10 Geneseo                  3.96m   13-00.00    299
  7 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen             3.95m   12-11.50    296
  8 Megan Jarkiewicz           7 Byron-Bergen             3.90m   12-09.50    285
  9 Emma Starowitz             9 Byron-Bergen             3.82m   12-06.50    267
 10 Jordan Morin              10 Letchworth               3.81m   12-06.00    265
 11 Teah Garrison             10 Letchworth               3.79m   12-05.25    261
 -- Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                    FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Morin              10 Letchworth               7.20m   23-07.50    348
  2 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                   7.15m   23-05.50    345
  3 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav             7.13m   23-04.75    343
  4 Mary Claire Rollins       10 Geneseo                  6.83m   22-05.00    324
  5 Kit Briggs                12 Harley-Allen             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  6 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 6.48m   21-03.25    302
  7 Teah Garrison             10 Letchworth               6.46m   21-02.50    301
  8 Emma Starowitz             9 Byron-Bergen             6.24m   20-05.75    287
  9 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                   6.16m   20-02.50    281
 10 Zoe Neiderbach            10 Geneseo                  5.37m   17-07.50    231
 11 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen             5.13m   16-10.00    216
 12 Megan Jarkiewicz           7 Byron-Bergen             4.89m   16-00.50    201
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Claire Rollins       10 Geneseo                   2205      10   
  2 Leeann Cordes             12 Campbell-Sav              1979       8   
  3 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                  1841       6   
  4 Meredith DeYoung          10 Marion                    1784       4   
  5 Alayna Streeter           11 Byron-Bergen              1734       2   
  6 Kit Briggs                12 Harley-Allen              1601       1   
  7 Emma Starowitz             9 Byron-Bergen              1523     
  8 Teah Garrison             10 Letchworth                1444     
  9 Zoe Neiderbach            10 Geneseo                   1286     
 10 Jordan Morin              10 Letchworth                1279     
 11 Kailey Kuhn               12 Marion                     933     
 12 Megan Jarkiewicz           7 Byron-Bergen               880     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn             11.22   3  10   
  2 Camden Chance             12 Clyde-Savann             11.44   3   8   
  3 Jarrod Polk               11 Bolivar-Rich             11.49   3   6   
  4 Brady Kimmel              12 Pembroke                 11.62   3   4   
  5 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu             11.64   3   2   
  6 Jonathan Lonneville       12 Marion                   11.65   3   1   
  7 Alex Fowler               11 Clyde-Savann             11.69   2 
  8 Noah Currier              10 Oakfield-Ala             11.71   3 
  9 Joseph Nettles            12 Kendall                  11.95   2 
 10 Tyler Couperus            12 Marion                   11.95   3 
 11 Kadin Peete               10 York                     12.03   2 
 12 Ryan Pfeiffer             12 Pembroke                 12.08   2 
 13 Malachi Smith              9 Byron-Bergen             12.17   2 
 14 Adrian Fuller             12 Harley-Allen             12.20   2 
 15 Mark Poles-Harrison       11 Caledonia-Mu             12.26   1 
 16 Riley Allen               10 Holley Centr             12.46   1 
 17 Seth Gominiak             12 Caledonia-Mu             12.48   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn             23.29   2  10   
  2 Alex Fowler               11 Clyde-Savann             23.38   2   8   
  3 Noah Currier              10 Oakfield-Ala             23.43   2   6   
  4 Tyler Couperus            12 Marion                   23.62   2   4   
  5 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu             23.65   2   2   
  6 Parker Dobson             11 Oakfield-Ala             24.09   1   1   
  7 Kadin Peete               10 York                     24.09   2 
  8 Jason Greeson             12 Bolivar-Rich             24.42   1 
  9 Mark Poles-Harrison       11 Caledonia-Mu             24.51   1 
 10 Evan Thayer               10 Clyde-Savann             24.82   1 
 11 Caleb Carr                12 Perry Centra             24.98   2 
 12 Brady Kimmel              12 Pembroke                 25.03   1 
 13 Adrian Fuller             12 Harley-Allen             25.08   2 
 14 Malachi Smith              9 Byron-Bergen             25.52   1 
 15 Ethan Malueg              11 Red Creek                25.53   1 
 16 Ryan VanVleck              9 Clyde-Savann             25.69   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Mendola              12 Harley-Allen             52.22   2  10   
  2 Jason Greeson             12 Bolivar-Rich             53.22   2   8   
  3 Caleb Carr                12 Perry Centra             53.48   2   6   
  4 Sam Gilbert               12 Harley-Allen             54.11   1   4   
  5 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn             54.58   2   2   
  6 James Thomas              12 Geneseo                  54.79   1   1   
  7 Tyler Brabant             12 Caledonia-Mu             54.82   1 
  8 Joseph Nettles            12 Kendall                  54.94   2 
  9 Ethan Coleman              9 Bolivar-Rich             55.33   1 
 10 Ethan Malueg              11 Red Creek                55.48   1 
 11 Zach Bartholomew          12 Oakfield-Ala             55.83   2 
 12 Tyler McCowan             11 Caledonia-Mu             57.00   2 
 13 Ethan Creig               12 Lyndonville              57.71   2 
 14 David Whitfield           10 Bishop Kearn             58.71   1 
 15 Ryan VanVleck              9 Clyde-Savann             58.73   1 
 16 Christian Haller          11 Byron-Bergen             59.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                 2:05.69   2  10   
  2 Zack Hall                 12 Oakfield-Ala           2:11.86   2   8   
  3 Josh Slingerland          10 Lyndonville            2:13.65   2   6   
  4 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        12 Marion                 2:13.89   2   4   
  5 Tyler Brabant             12 Caledonia-Mu           2:15.48   2   2   
  6 Thomas Costello           12 Oakfield-Ala           2:16.98   1   1   
  7 Sebri Fantauzzo           10 Geneseo                2:16.99   2 
  8 Jason Lonneville          12 Marion                 2:17.87   2 
  9 Matt Hosbach              12 Marion                 2:19.35   1 
 10 Sam Gilbert               12 Harley-Allen           2:20.07   2 
 11 Aidan Anderson            11 Caledonia-Mu           2:22.88   1 
 12 Zach Narowski              9 Perry Centra           2:23.02   1 
 13 David Southwick           10 Red Creek              2:23.87   1 
 14 Mitchel Irish             12 Red Creek              2:25.89   1 
 15 Josh Fleming              12 Byron-Bergen           2:25.96   1 
 16 Sean McKenna              12 Campbell-Sav           2:27.24   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                 4:36.02   10   
  2 Zack Hall                 12 Oakfield-Ala           4:40.79    8   
  3 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn           4:43.76    6   
  4 Connor Domoy               9 Oakfield-Ala           4:54.62    4   
  5 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        12 Marion                 4:57.33    2   
  6 Sebastian Kitt            11 Pembroke               4:58.58    1   
  7 Caleb Rice                 8 Geneseo                5:02.98  
  8 MacNeil Ruston            12 Alexander Ce           5:06.15  
  9 Holden Kelly               8 Perry Centra           5:08.96  
 10 David Southwick           10 Red Creek              5:12.47  
 11 Everett Hartz              9 Pembroke               5:13.83  
 12 Sean McKenna              12 Campbell-Sav           5:14.75  
 13 Josh Tardy                10 Byron-Bergen           5:15.73  
 14 Dylan Clemons             11 Holley Centr           5:24.48  
 15 Ben Brundage               9 Kendall                5:26.34  
 16 Ethan Reesor               9 Marion                 5:27.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                10:13.69   10   
  2 Zack Hall                 12 Oakfield-Ala          10:20.20    8   
  3 Connor Domoy               9 Oakfield-Ala          10:51.48    6   
  4 Sebastian Kitt            11 Pembroke              10:56.51    4   
  5 Jackson Feltham           11 York                  11:07.92    2   
  6 Lincoln McGrath            9 Byron-Bergen          11:12.93    1   
  7 Logan Clark                8 Oakfield-Ala          11:23.36  
  8 Eli Williams               8 Oakfield-Ala          11:40.41  
  9 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        12 Marion                11:45.83  
 10 Tiago Mortellaro          12 Harley-Allen          11:52.20  
 11 Ryan Parsons              12 York                  12:04.43  
 12 Everett Hartz              9 Pembroke              12:21.19  
 13 Ben Brundage               9 Kendall               12:24.57  
 14 Sean McKenna              12 Campbell-Sav          12:34.18  
 -- Dylan Clemons             11 Holley Centr               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                   16.16   2  10   
  2 Kameron Cusmano           11 Oakfield-Ala             16.44   2   8   
  3 Hunter Stuck              11 Bolivar-Rich             17.07   2   6   
  4 Brayden Woods             11 Alexander Ce             17.29   2   4   
  5 Alan Wilber               11 Letchworth               18.10   2   2   
  6 Ethan Kuhn                12 Kendall                  18.45   2   1   
  7 Devon Vaughn              11 Pembroke                 18.80   2 
  8 Quillan Shimp             10 Clyde-Savann             19.31   2 
  9 Cameron Carlson           10 Byron-Bergen             20.67   1 
 10 Zachary Demott            12 Red Creek                21.06   1 
 11 Colden Higley              9 Bolivar-Rich             22.95   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keith Neureuter           12 Pembroke               1:00.44   2  10   
  2 Brayden Woods             11 Alexander Ce           1:01.49   2   8   
  3 Hunter Stuck              11 Bolivar-Rich           1:01.57   2   6   
  4 Jordan Schlagenhauf       11 Oakfield-Ala           1:04.39   2   4   
  5 Quillan Shimp             10 Clyde-Savann           1:04.54   2   2   
  6 Ethan Kuhn                12 Kendall                1:06.49   2   1   
  7 Callan Rowclife            9 Geneseo                1:07.68   2 
  8 Ming DeMers               12 Harley-Allen           1:08.06   1 
  9 Zachary Demott            12 Red Creek              1:08.28   1 
 10 Connor Schreiber          11 Perry Centra           1:09.78   1 
 11 Cameron Carlson           10 Byron-Bergen           1:10.10   1 
 12 Michael Stoll             12 Holley Centr           1:14.03   1 
 13 Colden Higley              9 Bolivar-Rich           1:27.28   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           12 Marion                10:17.39   10   
  2 Zack Hall                 12 Oakfield-Ala          10:39.67    8   
  3 Connor Domoy               9 Oakfield-Ala          11:06.66    6   
  4 Jason Lonneville          12 Marion                11:29.65    4   
  5 Logan Clark                8 Oakfield-Ala          11:47.54    2   
  6 Eli Williams               8 Oakfield-Ala          12:09.06    1   
  7 Rafael Rutigliano          9 Geneseo               12:55.41  
  8 Ethan Cornelius           12 Oakfield-Ala          13:16.36  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                      46.02   2  10   
     1) Noah Currier 10                 2) Parker Dobson 11               
     3) Zach Bartholomew 12             4) Kameron Cusmano 11             
  2 Clyde-Savannah                                        46.13   2   8   
     1) Camden Chance 12                2) Ryan VanVleck 9                
     3) Evan Thayer 10                  4) Alex Fowler 11                 
  3 Pembroke                                              46.25   2   6   
     1) Ryan Pfeiffer 12                2) Geo Smart 11                   
     3) Brady Kimmel 12                 4) Danny Curtis 11                
  4 Bishop Kearney                                        46.97   2   4   
     1) Calvin Kron 10                  2) Oscar Sims 9                   
     3) Patrick Martin 12               4) Alex Rahaman 10                
  5 Caledonia-Mumford                                     46.99   2   2   
     1) Seth Gominiak 12                2) Mark Poles-Harrison 11         
     3) Nick Lenhardt 12                4) Tyler McCowan 11               
  6 Marion                                                47.70   2   1   
     1) Tyler Couperus 12               2) Oren Welch 9                   
     3) Logan Karpp 11                  4) Jonathan Lonneville 12         
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  48.85   2 
     1) Sam Gilbert 12                  2) Adrian Fuller 12               
     3) Ethan Snyder 12                 4) Noah Mendola 12                
  8 Holley Central                                        49.23   1 
     1) Riley Allen 10                  2) KJ Biedlingmaier 12            
     3) Ethan Hudzinski 11              4) Michael Stoll 12               
  9 York                                                  50.15   2 
     1) Jackson Feltham 11              2) Kadin Peete 10                 
     3) Joshua Beardsley 10             4) Jon King 9                     
 10 Geneseo                                               50.56   1 
     1) Danny Szczesniak 10             2) Callan Rowclife 9              
     3) Jake Bucci 9                    4) Aiden Palazzo 10               
 11 Campbell-Savona                                       54.65   1 
     1) Jerry Taft 12                   2) Jay Thomas 11                  
     3) Ethan Davidson 12               4) Bryan Armpriest 12             
 12 Bolivar-Richburg                                    1:01.78   1 
     1) Dominick baldwin 12             2) Ethan Coleman 9                
     3) Jason Greeson 12                4) Lloyd Kinnicutt 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolivar-Richburg                                    3:43.38   2  10   
     1) Jason Greeson 12                2) Jarrod Polk 11                 
     3) Hunter Stuck 11                 4) Ethan Coleman 9                
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                    3:45.27   2   8   
     1) Jordan Schlagenhauf 11          2) Jose Venegas 11                
     3) Zach Bartholomew 12             4) Ty Mott 12                     
  3 Marion                                              3:47.70   2   6   
     1) Jonathan Lonneville 12          2) Ethan Welch 9                  
     3) Logan Karpp 11                  4) Tyler Couperus 12              
  4 Pembroke                                            3:48.09   2   4   
     1) Ryan Pfeiffer 12                2) Keith Neureuter 12             
     3) Brady Kimmel 12                 4) Danny Curtis 11                
  5 Clyde-Savannah                                      3:49.88   2   2   
     1) Aiden VanAmburg 10              2) Ryan VanVleck 9                
     3) Alex Fowler 11                  4) Quillan Shimp 10               
  6 Lyndonville                                         3:51.14   1   1   
     1) Josh Slingerland 10             2) Logan Seaman 9                 
     3) Noah Neff 11                    4) Ethan Creig 12                 
  7 Bishop Kearney                                      3:51.17   2 
     1) Garrett Trost 11                2) Calvin Kron 10                 
     3) Timothy Decker 9                4) Ryan Lewis 12                  
  8 Kendall                                             3:52.01   1 
     1) Ethan Kuhn 12                   2) Christopher Nettles 9          
     3) Bruce Rasmusson 10              4) Joseph Nettles 12              
  9 Geneseo                                             3:55.96   2 
     1) James Thomas 12                 2) Luke Kingston 11               
     3) Caleb Rice 8                    4) Jake Bucci 9                   
 10 Harley-Allendale-Col                                3:58.23   2 
     1) Sam Gilbert 12                  2) Adrian Fuller 12               
     3) Julian Quesada 10               4) Noah Mendola 12                
 11 Alexander Central                                   4:12.27   1 
     1) Cooper Davis 12                 2) Jett Davis 10                  
     3) Eric Cline 11                   4) MacNeil Ruston 12              
 12 Holley Central                                      4:13.95   1 
     1) Michael Stoll 12                2) Ethan Hudzinski 11             
     3) Dylan Clemons 11                4) James Burch 10                 
 13 Campbell-Savona                                     4:42.80   1 
     1) Sean McKenna 12                 2) Ethan Davidson 12              
     3) Jerry Taft 12                   4) Bryan Armpriest 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:19.60   10   
     1) Connor Domoy 9                  2) Jordan Schlagenhauf 11         
     3) Jose Venegas 11                 4) Thomas Costello 12             
  2 Clyde-Savannah                                      9:32.62    8   
     1) Eric Perryman 11                2) Aiden VanAmburg 10             
     3) Quillan Shimp 10                4) Eduardo Chagoya 11             
  3 Byron-Bergen                                        9:36.27    6   
     1) Roman Smith 8                   2) Josh Fleming 12                
     3) Josh Tardy 10                   4) Lincoln McGrath 9              
  4 Marion                                              9:42.92    4   
     1) Matt Hosbach 12                 2) Joseph Casper 9                
     3) Ethan Reesor 9                  4) Liam Dela Osa Cruz 12          
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col                                9:47.20    2   
     1) Zach Ellis 12                   2) Tiago Mortellaro 12            
     3) Ming DeMers 12                  4) Julian Quesada 10              
  6 Letchworth                                         10:14.95    1   
     1) Anthony Steves 11               2) Quintin Hedges 9               
     3) Richard Hoyt 9                  4) Demetri Montavelo 11           
  7 Bishop Kearney                                     10:24.24  
     1) Garrett Trost 11                2) Jack Valentine 9               
     3) Nathan Lewis 9                  4) Calvin Kron 10                 
  8 Bolivar-Richburg                                   11:08.55  
     1) Ryder Easton 10                 2) Dominick baldwin 12            
     3) Caden Giardini 9                4) Colden Higley 9                
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kameron Cusmano           11 Oakfield-Ala           6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Camden Chance             12 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Tyler Kell                11 Clyde-Savann          J5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Hunter Stuck              11 Bolivar-Rich          J5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Geo Smart                 11 Pembroke              J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Logan Karpp               11 Marion                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Kendan Dressler           10 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Jake Bucci                 9 Geneseo                4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ty Mott                   12 Oakfield-Ala          12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Brayden Woods             11 Alexander Ce          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Jonathan Lonneville       12 Marion                10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Ethan Coleman              9 Bolivar-Rich          J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Malachi Smith              9 Byron-Bergen          J9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  6 Ethan Welch                9 Marion                 9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Kendan Dressler           10 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Joshua Beardsley          10 York                   8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Oren Welch                 9 Marion                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Eric Cline                11 Alexander Ce           7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Mason Reisdorf             9 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- KJ Biedlingmaier          12 Holley Centr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jarrod Polk               11 Bolivar-Rich          21-03.50      6.48m  10   
  2 Ty Mott                   12 Oakfield-Ala          20-03.50      6.18m   7   
  2 Camden Chance             12 Clyde-Savann          20-03.50      6.18m   7   
  4 Derek Edick               12 Kendall               19-07.25      5.97m   4   
  5 Geo Smart                 11 Pembroke              19-05.75      5.93m   2   
  6 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                18-09.50      5.72m   1   
  7 James Thomas              12 Geneseo               18-07.75      5.68m 
  8 Noah Neff                 11 Lyndonville           18-01.00      5.51m 
  8 KJ Biedlingmaier          12 Holley Centr          18-01.00      5.51m 
 10 Seth Gominiak             12 Caledonia-Mu          17-09.00      5.41m 
 11 Mark Poles-Harrison       11 Caledonia-Mu          17-06.50      5.34m 
 12 Ritchie Williams          12 Red Creek             16-02.00      4.92m 
 13 Aidan Anderson            11 Caledonia-Mu          14-11.00      4.54m 
 14 Dominick baldwin          12 Bolivar-Rich          14-10.00      4.52m 
 15 Oscar Sims                 9 Bishop Kearn          14-07.50      4.45m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ty Mott                   12 Oakfield-Ala          41-04.00     12.59m  10   
  2 Derek Edick               12 Kendall               40-02.50     12.25m   8   
  3 Jarrod Polk               11 Bolivar-Rich          39-05.75     12.03m   6   
  4 Jackson Feltham           11 York                  38-00.00     11.58m   4   
  5 Ben DeYoung               12 Marion                37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  6 Kameron Cusmano           11 Oakfield-Ala          37-01.50     11.31m   1   
  7 Caleb Carr                12 Perry Centra          36-04.00     11.07m 
  8 KJ Biedlingmaier          12 Holley Centr          36-00.75     10.99m 
  9 Ritchie Williams          12 Red Creek             35-10.50     10.93m 
 10 Alan Wilber               11 Letchworth            35-09.25     10.90m 
 11 Ethan Hearne              11 Harley-Allen          32-03.25      9.83m 
 12 Isiah Osborn              11 Clyde-Savann          30-02.25      9.20m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Kingston             11 Geneseo               44-01.00     13.43m  10   
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt           11 Bolivar-Rich          43-04.00     13.20m   8   
  3 Devin Dean                12 Alexander Ce          36-04.00     11.07m   6   
  4 Dontrell Jenkins          12 Oakfield-Ala          35-07.00     10.84m   4   
  5 Nick Lenhardt             12 Caledonia-Mu          35-02.00     10.71m   2   
  6 Andrew Parnapy            12 Byron-Bergen          34-09.75     10.61m   1   
  7 Jay Thomas                11 Campbell-Sav          34-09.25     10.59m 
  8 Riley Allen               10 Holley Centr          34-07.75     10.56m 
  9 Christopher Reed          11 Clyde-Savann          34-05.00     10.49m 
 10 Kevin Travis              10 Lyndonville           34-01.00     10.38m 
 11 Darius Brewington          9 Marion                33-11.25     10.34m 
 12 Khalil Smith              11 Harley-Allen          32-04.25      9.86m 
 13 Kyle Cook                 12 York                  32-03.00      9.82m 
 14 Nathaniel Duttweiler       9 Pembroke              31-01.75      9.49m 
 15 Joey Silpoch              10 Holley Centr          29-11.50      9.13m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jay Thomas                11 Campbell-Sav            123-05     37.61m  10   
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt           11 Bolivar-Rich            117-10     35.91m   8   
  3 Christopher Reed          11 Clyde-Savann            111-11     34.11m   6   
  4 Luke Kingston             11 Geneseo                 101-11     31.06m   4   
  5 Dylan Johnson             12 Oakfield-Ala             99-08     30.37m   2   
  6 Nick Lenhardt             12 Caledonia-Mu             99-05     30.30m   1   
  7 Devin Dean                12 Alexander Ce             95-09     29.18m 
  8 Nathaniel Duttweiler       9 Pembroke                 94-09     28.87m 
  9 Dontrell Jenkins          12 Oakfield-Ala             92-09     28.27m 
 10 Andrew Parnapy            12 Byron-Bergen             92-03     28.11m 
 11 Seth Yates                12 Bolivar-Rich             91-01     27.76m 
 12 Kyle Cook                 12 York                     88-08     27.02m 
 13 Eavier Valentin           11 Holley Centr             87-05     26.64m 
 14 Khalil Smith              11 Harley-Allen             79-10     24.33m 
 -- Kevin Travis              10 Lyndonville               FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Graham              12 Oakfield-Ala           4:56.21     582
  2 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen           5:19.78     451
  3 Zach Johnson              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:28.22     408
  4 Nathan Schildwaster        9 Oakfield-Ala           5:49.68     308
  5 Kevin Giglio               9 Oakfield-Ala           5:53.90     290
  6 Tucker Owens              11 Letchworth             6:08.41     231
  7 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn           7:16.46      40
 -- Lyndon Bailey             10 Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen             16.91     634
  2 Tucker Owens              11 Letchworth               19.40     398
  3 Kevin Giglio               9 Oakfield-Ala             20.41     318
  4 Jared Graham              12 Oakfield-Ala             20.44     315
  5 Nathan Schildwaster        9 Oakfield-Ala             22.57     175
  6 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             23.41     130
  7 Zach Johnson              12 Oakfield-Ala             24.46      83
  8 Lyndon Bailey             10 Geneseo                  24.64      76
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Nathan Schildwaster        9 Oakfield-Ala             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Lyndon Bailey             10 Geneseo                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Jared Graham              12 Oakfield-Ala             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Tucker Owens              11 Letchworth               1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Kevin Giglio               9 Oakfield-Ala             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  7 Zach Johnson              12 Oakfield-Ala             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen             6.06m   19-10.75    600
  2 Jared Graham              12 Oakfield-Ala             4.91m   16-01.50    365
  3 Nathan Schildwaster        9 Oakfield-Ala             4.84m   15-10.50    352
  4 Zach Johnson              12 Oakfield-Ala             4.78m   15-08.25    341
  5 Tucker Owens              11 Letchworth               4.68m   15-04.25    323
  6 Kevin Giglio               9 Oakfield-Ala             4.15m   13-07.50    230
  7 Lyndon Bailey             10 Geneseo                  4.10m   13-05.50    222
  8 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             3.75m   12-03.75    167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen            10.61m   34-09.75    522
  2 Tucker Owens              11 Letchworth               9.57m   31-04.75    460
  3 Lyndon Bailey             10 Geneseo                  7.66m   25-01.75    346
  4 Jared Graham              12 Oakfield-Ala             7.65m   25-01.25    346
  5 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             7.62m   25-00.00    344
  6 Kevin Giglio               9 Oakfield-Ala             7.34m   24-01.00    327
  7 Zach Johnson              12 Oakfield-Ala             7.10m   23-03.50    313
  8 Nathan Schildwaster        9 Oakfield-Ala             7.09m   23-03.25    313
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman          11 Byron-Bergen              2851      10   
  2 Jared Graham              12 Oakfield-Ala              2012       8   
  3 Tucker Owens              11 Letchworth                1743       6   
  4 Nathan Schildwaster        9 Oakfield-Ala              1589       4   
  5 Kevin Giglio               9 Oakfield-Ala              1496       2   
  6 Zach Johnson              12 Oakfield-Ala              1442       1   
  7 Lyndon Bailey             10 Geneseo                   1048     
  8 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn               944     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pembroke                   119        2) Byron-Bergen              116   
    3) Geneseo                     54        4) Alexander Central          51   
    5) Clyde-Savannah              47        6) Oakfield-Alabama           33   
    6) York                        33        8) Letchworth                 31   
    9) Harley-Allendale-Col        29       10) Marion                     18   
   11) Red Creek                   15       12) Campbell-Savona            10   
   13) Holley Central               9       13) Bishop Kearney              9   
   15) Kendall                      8       16) Perry Central               7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakfield-Alabama           158        2) Marion                     90   
    3) Bolivar-Richburg            73        4) Clyde-Savannah             63   
    5) Bishop Kearney              34        6) Pembroke                   31   
    7) Alexander Central           26        8) Byron-Bergen               20   
    9) Harley-Allendale-Col        16       10) Geneseo                    15   
   11) Kendall                     14       12) Caledonia-Mumford          11   
   13) Campbell-Savona             10       14) Letchworth                  9   
   15) Lyndonville                  7       16) Perry Central               6   
   16) York                         6