Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2021 07:28 PM
                       RCAC/PPL Championships - 6/4/2021                       
                             Franklin High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst             12.92   7  10   
  2 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin                 13.11   7   8   
  3 Shea Netti                11 Mercy                    13.18   7   6   
  4 Keyarah Welch             12 Young Women'             13.19   7   5   
  5 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             13.24   7   4   
  6 Jadah McCarthy            12 Edison Tech              13.55   7   3   
  7 Sara Finn                 10 East High                13.67   7   2   
  8 Asionique Young            9 Young Women'             14.03   6   1   
  9 Jalina Charlemagne        11 Aquinas Inst             14.14   6 
 10 Autumn Wilson             10 Mercy                    14.30   4 
 11 Janja Phillips-Williams   12 Young Women'             14.38   6 
 12 Janiyuh Magee             11 Rochester Pr             14.45   6 
 13 Jemaryrha Armstrong       11 East High                14.47   5 
 14 Ty'Nasia Deckard           9 Young Women'             14.60   6  14.591
 15 Shyera Scott              11 Rochester Ac             14.60   6  14.598
 16 Kaniyah Cooper             9 East High                14.69   5 
 17 Grace Reese               10 Mercy                    14.71   5 
 18 Aasha Rouse-Lovejoy       12 Young Women'             14.73   6 
 19 Ja'Mya Brown              10 Rochester Ac             14.78   5 
 20 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin                 14.91   4 
 21 Shelaneise Quinn          10 Rochester Ac             14.93   5 
 22 Ja'Saiha Parris           10 Aquinas Inst             15.00   5 
 23 Sumayah Welch              9 Rochester Pr             15.01   5 
 24 Sarai Riggins             11 Eugena Maria             15.13   4 
 25 Rusheen Williams           9 Rochester Ac             15.18   4 
 26 Uche Ofurum               10 Mercy                    15.36   3 
 27 Samantha Salil             8 Charles Finn             15.42   4 
 28 London Bibb                8 Charles Finn             15.61   3 
 29 Kennetha Hightower         9 Franklin                 15.65   3 
 30 Aliyah Cuylear             9 Northstar Ch             15.77   3 
 31 Alexis Cutis              10 Mercy                    15.79   3 
 32 Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                    15.93   4 
 33 Jamieria Sanders           7 Charles Finn             16.13   3 
 34 Nevaeh Matthews           10 Rochester Ac             16.15   2 
 35 Faustine Zuzi              9 Rochester Pr             16.20   2 
 36 Nasiya Gonzalez            9 Rochester Pr             16.41   1 
 37 Amanda Tores              11 Eugena Maria             16.80   1 
 38 Jennifer Aki              10 Mercy                    17.04   2 
 39 Meredith Gregor           11 Eugena Maria             17.27   1 
 40 Amaya Vicker               8 Charles Finn             17.37   3 
 41 Gillian Carnahan           7 Charles Finn             18.04   2 
 42 Binita Koirala            10 Mercy                    18.15   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst             27.33   6  10   
  2 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin                 27.44   6   8   
  3 Shea Netti                11 Mercy                    27.69   6   6   
  4 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst             27.80   6   5   
  5 Keyarah Welch             12 Young Women'             28.42   6   4   
  6 Jadah McCarthy            12 Edison Tech              28.43   5   3   
  7 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn             28.67   6   2   
  8 Ava Thomas-Guzman         10 Northstar Ch             28.86   5   1   
  9 Jalina Charlemagne        11 Aquinas Inst             28.91   5 
 10 Sara Finn                 10 East High                29.39   5 
 11 Journey Dixon             11 Aquinas Inst             29.59   5 
 12 Lundyn Benjamin           11 Rochester Ac             29.66   6 
 13 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst             29.87   5 
 14 Kaniyah Cooper             9 East High                30.61   4 
 15 Jemaryrha Armstrong       11 East High                30.71   3 
 16 Ty'Nasia Deckard           9 Young Women'             30.73   4 
 17 Janja Phillips-Williams   12 Young Women'             30.74   4 
 18 Kelsey Dillard            10 Edison Tech              31.10   4 
 19 Frankie Larry              9 Mercy                    31.10   5 
 20 Sydney Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             31.12   5 
 21 Janiyuh Magee             11 Rochester Pr             31.19   4 
 22 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin                 31.81   3 
 23 Sumayah Welch              9 Rochester Pr             31.84   2 
 24 Andrea Smith              12 Edison Tech              31.88   3 
 25 Samantha Salil             8 Charles Finn             31.97   3 
 26 Uche Ofurum               10 Mercy                    32.25   3 
 27 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech              32.44   4 
 28 Sarai Riggins             11 Eugena Maria             32.51   3 
 29 Alexis Graham             12 East High                32.98   3 
 30 Kennetha Hightower         9 Franklin                 33.26   2 
 31 London Bibb                8 Charles Finn             33.55   2 
 32 Amaya Vicker               8 Charles Finn             33.77   1 
 33 Jaina Newman               7 Charles Finn             36.45   2 
 34 Amanda Tores              11 Eugena Maria             36.49   1 
 35 Tyara Johnson              9 Young Women'             38.42   1 
 36 Meredith Gregor           11 Eugena Maria             39.33   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           1:02.49   2  10   
  2 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin               1:03.35   2   8   
  3 Journey Dixon             11 Aquinas Inst           1:04.21   2   6   
  4 Mary Trost                11 Mercy                  1:04.75   2   5   
  5 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch           1:05.38   2   4   
  6 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst           1:06.28   2   3   
  7 Ava Thomas-Guzman         10 Northstar Ch           1:09.07   2   2   
  8 Sydney Monroe             10 Northstar Ch           1:09.78   1   1   
  9 Jamie Laemlein            12 Mercy                  1:12.93   1 
 10 Nasiya Gonzalez            9 Rochester Pr           1:15.39   1 
 11 Amanda Tores              11 Eugena Maria           1:24.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polly Bogdan              10 Mercy                  2:26.15   10   
  2 Katelyn Demarest           9 Northstar Ch           2:40.19    8   
  3 Rita Sciortino            11 Franklin               2:40.91    6   
  4 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           2:50.04    5   
  5 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                  2:55.56    4   
  6 Savannah Rapp             11 Bishop Kearn           3:54.76    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola             11 Mercy                  5:12.66   10   
  2 Andie Jones                9 Mercy                  5:26.00    8   
  3 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  5:29.01    6   
  4 Maura Trevor              10 Mercy                  6:01.40    5   
  5 Julia Stotle              11 Bishop Kearn           6:02.01    4   
  6 Grayce Peltz               8 Franklin               6:37.16    3   
  7 Gwendolyn Zawacki          9 Mercy                  6:39.45    2   
  8 Isabela Mulcahy           12 Mercy                  7:30.22    1   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                 10:38.51   10   
  2 Gwyneth Pritchard         11 Mercy                 13:20.89    8   
  3 Grayce Peltz               8 Franklin              14:26.36    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Colpoys           12 Mercy                    18.77   2  10   
  2 Frankie Larry              9 Mercy                    20.16   2   8   
  3 Madelyn Zinnecker         10 Charles Finn             20.34   1   6   
  4 Izzy Dearcop              10 Mercy                    21.02   1   5   
  5 Aliyah Cuylear             9 Northstar Ch             21.46   1   4   
  6 Shyera Scott              11 Rochester Ac             21.47   2   3   
  7 Jaina Newman               7 Charles Finn             23.42   1   2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Kurzweil            12 Mercy                  1:10.22   10   
  2 Natalie Colpoys           12 Mercy                  1:15.25    8   
  3 Izzy Dearcop              10 Mercy                  1:23.22    6   
  4 Sara Finn                 10 East High              1:41.76    5   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                  8:28.86   10   
  2 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                  8:38.25    8   
  3 Olivia Fietkiewicz        10 Mercy                  8:48.40    6   
  4 Katie Klee                 8 Mercy                  9:41.78    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     52.43   10   
  2 Mercy                                                 53.30    8   
  3 Young Women's College Prep                            54.04    6   
  4 Edison Tech                                           55.49    5   
  5 Rochester Academy Charter                             55.52    4   
  6 East High                                             56.76    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:25.30   10   
  2 Rochester Academy Charter                           6:09.41    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               9:52.68   10   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lundyn Benjamin           11 Rochester Ac           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                  4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Grace Reese               10 Mercy                  4-04.00      1.32m   6   
  4 Izzy Dearcop              10 Mercy                  4-00.00      1.21m   5   
  5 Lisayae McKnight          10 East High              3-09.00      1.14m   4   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                  8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                  6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Sam Osovski               10 Mercy                  5-06.00      1.67m   6   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lundyn Benjamin           11 Rochester Ac          16-10.00      5.13m  10   
  2 Grace Kurzweil            12 Mercy                 16-04.00      4.97m   8   
  3 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                 16-00.00      4.87m   6   
  4 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                 15-02.50      4.63m   5   
  5 Kelly Ferris              12 Mercy                 15-00.50      4.58m   4   
  6 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                 14-10.00      4.52m   3   
  7 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                 14-08.00      4.47m   1.50
  7 Brianna Palmerini         12 Mercy                 14-08.00      4.47m   1.50
  9 Shyera Scott              11 Rochester Ac          13-00.50      3.97m 
 10 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin              12-11.00      3.93m 
 11 Rita Sciortino            11 Franklin              12-10.00      3.91m 
 12 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech           12-07.50      3.84m 
 13 Ja'Mya Brown              10 Rochester Ac          12-04.50      3.77m 
 14 Anais Martinez             8 Franklin              12-02.00      3.70m 
 15 Lauren Loiacono           10 Mercy                 11-10.50      3.61m 
 15 Moram Hassan              10 Rochester Ac          11-10.50      3.61m 
 17 Megan Jones                8 East High             11-10.00      3.60m 
 18 Binita Koirala            10 Mercy                 11-04.00      3.45m 
 19 Kaniyah Cooper             9 East High             10-03.50      3.13m 
 20 Meredith Gregor           11 Eugena Maria           9-06.50      2.90m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst          36-05.50     11.11m  10   
  2 Brianna Palmerini         12 Mercy                 32-03.25      9.83m   8   
  3 Holly Bagley              12 Mercy                 31-05.50      9.58m   6   
  4 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                 31-02.00      9.49m   5   
  5 Kelly Ferris              12 Mercy                 30-10.00      9.39m   4   
  6 Rita Sciortino            11 Franklin              25-09.25      7.85m   3   
  7 Marilena Diaz              8 Franklin              25-08.00      7.82m   2   
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Autumn Wilson             10 Mercy                 28-04.50      8.64m  2  10   
  2 Andrea Smith              12 Edison Tech           27-01.50      8.26m  2   8   
  3 Aniiah Marshall           10 Aquinas Inst          25-02.25      7.67m  2   6   
  4 Nasya Mason               11 Aquinas Inst          24-07.75      7.51m  2   5   
  5 Jyra Paige                11 Rochester Pr          24-05.25      7.44m  2   4   
  6 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                 23-02.75      7.08m  2   3   
  7 Kelsey Dillard            10 Edison Tech           22-11.50      6.99m  2   2   
  8 Zara Pyatt-Ramos           9 East High             22-09.75      6.95m  2   1   
  9 Jillian Gertin            11 Mercy                 22-03.25      6.78m  1 
 10 Alyssa Jeanty             10 Young Women'          21-05.25      6.53m  2 
 11 JoJo Noel                 10 Mercy                 21-05.00      6.52m  1 
 12 Graceann Merle             9 Mercy                 21-03.25      6.48m  1 
 13 Briseis Thomas            10 Mercy                 21-01.00      6.42m  1 
 14 Katie Mor                  9 Mercy                 20-07.75      6.29m  2 
 15 Eva Lembach               10 Mercy                 20-02.00      6.14m  1 
 16 Faustine Zuzi              9 Rochester Pr          20-00.00      6.09m  1 
 17 Sarai Riggins             11 Eugena Maria          17-07.25      5.36m  1 
 18 Amaria Brown              10 Young Women'          17-06.25      5.34m  1 
 19 Marissa Germani           10 Mercy                 17-04.75      5.30m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Anna Fetter               12 Mercy                    78-01     23.79m  2  10   
  2 Asionique Young            9 Young Women'             66-10     20.37m  2   8   
  3 Abigal Zinnecker           9 Charles Finn             65-09     20.04m  2   6   
  4 Eva Lembach               10 Mercy                    65-05     19.93m  2   5   
  5 Jamie Laemlein            12 Mercy                    57-11     17.65m  2   4   
  6 Amaria Brown              10 Young Women'             57-02     17.42m  1   3   
  7 Lilith Cote                9 Rochester Ac             56-00     17.06m  1   2   
  8 Moram Hassan              10 Rochester Ac             55-09     16.99m  2   1   
  9 Graceann Merle             9 Mercy                    53-11     16.43m  1 
 10 Katie Mor                  9 Mercy                    53-05     16.28m  2 
 11 Alyssa Jeanty             10 Young Women'             51-11     15.82m  2 
 12 Jyra Paige                11 Rochester Pr             50-10     15.49m  1 
 13 Faustine Zuzi              9 Rochester Pr             49-08     15.13m  1 
 14 Marissa Germani           10 Mercy                    47-10     14.57m  1 
 15 Zara Pyatt-Ramos           9 East High                41-10     12.75m  2 
 16 Jennifer Aki              10 Mercy                    39-11     12.16m  1 
 17 Tatum Nhalay              10 Franklin                 38-04     11.68m  1 
 18 Alexis Cutis              10 Mercy                    32-05      9.88m  1 
 19 Briseis Thomas            10 Mercy                  5-00.50      1.53m  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                  2:41.87     552
  2 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                  2:42.18     548
  3 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                  3:16.39     228
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    18.43     445
  2 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    19.09     382
  3 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    19.13     378
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
  1 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
  3 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    4.68m   15-04.25    474
  2 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    4.44m   14-07.00    413
  3 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    3.91m   12-10.00    287
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                    7.33m   24-00.75    356
  2 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                    6.86m   22-06.25    326
  3 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                    6.34m   20-09.75    293
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                     2283      10   
  2 Sophie Dearcop            11 Mercy                     2001       8   
  3 Zoe Cronmiller            12 Mercy                     1840       6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn             11.25   8  10   
  2 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             11.41   8   8   
  3 Raziel O'Meally            9 Rochester Ac             11.50   7   6   
  4 Mark McClary              11 Uprep Roches             11.52   8   5   
  5 Jamaree Gibson            11 East High                11.62   8   4   
  6 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin                 11.72   7   3   
  7 Wayne Washington          12 Edison Tech              11.76   8   2   
  8 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst             11.77   8   1   
  9 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             11.78   8 
 10 Shamar Henderson Knight   11 Franklin                 11.86   6 
 11 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst             11.87   5  11.863
 12 Zhari-on Thomas           12 Rochester Ac             11.87   5  11.870
 13 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst             11.89   6 
 14 Mylan Maxwell             11 Uprep Roches             11.90   5  11.895
 15 Naquan Williams           11 Edison Tech              11.90   7  11.897
 16 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 11.91   6 
 17 Camryn Higgins             9 East High                11.92   7  11.915
 18 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                11.92   8  11.918
 19 Christian Santos          11 Aquinas Inst             11.95   7 
 20 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu             12.03   7 
 21 Ernest Thomas             12 Edison Tech              12.08   5 
 22 Tiquane Nesmith           10 Rochester Ac             12.16   5 
 23 David Marshall            12 Rochester Pr             12.18   6 
 24 Jaylen Jordan             12 Edison Tech              12.23   5 
 25 Kai Rosenberry            10 Northstar Ch             12.24   5 
 26 Ja'Kari Green              8 East High                12.26   6 
 27 Jah'Mier Pray              9 East High                12.28   6 
 28 Juan Rivera               10 East High                12.30   7 
 29 Clarence Keels            10 McQuaid Jesu             12.31   4 
 30 Jadiel DeJesus            12 Vertus Chart             12.33   4 
 31 Brandan Booker            11 Rochester Ac             12.49   5 
 32 Brandon Balonek           10 Charles Finn             12.51   4 
 33 Da'Mari Green              8 East High                12.64   6 
 34 Jermaine Daniels          10 Edison Tech              12.65   2 
 35 Shahiem Miller             9 East High                12.66   3 
 36 Zachary Johnson           12 Charles Finn             12.69   4 
 37 Jackson Parnell           10 Uprep Roches             12.77   4 
 38 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches             12.78   3  12.772
 39 Zacariah Randall          10 Vertus Chart             12.78   4  12.778
 40 Calease Anderson           8 Uprep Roches             12.78   3  12.779
 41 Oscar Sims                 9 Bishop Kearn             12.79   3 
 42 Kenyatta Johnson           9 Rochester Pr             12.80   3 
 43 Juhadi Webbs               9 Edison Tech              12.85   2 
 44 Nyjamir Wright             9 Uprep Roches             12.92   4 
 45 Elijah Hudson              7 Charles Finn             12.97   6 
 46 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             13.03   2 
 47 LaPriest Adams             9 Rochester Pr             13.74   2 
 48 Zion Robinson Spikes       9 Edison Tech              13.92   1 
 49 Alex Rodgers              10 Vertus Chart             13.97   2 
 50 Alex Knittle               8 Charles Finn             14.38   1 
 51 Samuel Coniglio           12 Charles Finn             14.78   1  14.778
 52 Jose Pabon-Rosa            7 Charles Finn             14.78   1  14.780
 53 Collin Taylor              7 Charles Finn             14.89   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          12 Bishop Kearn             23.16   9  10   
  2 Sam Perozzi               12 McQuaid Jesu             23.39   9   8   
  3 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst             23.53   9   6   
  4 Wayne Washington          12 Edison Tech              23.59   9   5   
  5 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu             23.75   8   4   
  6 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin                 23.78   7   3    23.776
  7 Juelz Russell              9 Uprep Roches             23.78   9   2    23.779
  8 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches             23.84   8   1   
  9 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             23.85   8 
 10 Raziel O'Meally            9 Rochester Ac             23.86   9 
 11 Shamar Henderson Knight   11 Franklin                 23.89   7 
 12 Gio Gonzalez              10 Aquinas Inst             24.33   9 
 13 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                24.36   8 
 14 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst             24.51   8 
 15 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 24.53   7 
 16 Ernest Thomas             12 Edison Tech              24.64   7 
 17 Naquan Williams           11 Edison Tech              24.65   6 
 18 Mark McClary              11 Uprep Roches             24.71   8 
 19 Jadiel DeJesus            12 Vertus Chart             24.74   6 
 20 Christian Santos          11 Aquinas Inst             24.79   7 
 21 Zhari-on Thomas           12 Rochester Ac             25.17   5 
 22 Zori Smith                12 Franklin                 25.18   4  25.176
 23 Denzell Cooper            12 Franklin                 25.18   6  25.177
 24 Tiquane Nesmith           10 Rochester Ac             25.23   8 
 25 Ja'Kari Green              8 East High                25.78   7 
 26 Jah'Mier Pray              9 East High                25.83   6 
 27 Zacariah Randall          10 Vertus Chart             25.84   3 
 28 Jackson Parnell           10 Uprep Roches             25.88   5 
 29 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch             25.89   4  25.887
 30 Kai Rosenberry            10 Northstar Ch             25.89   7  25.890
 31 Charles Herring           11 Vertus Chart             25.99   3 
 32 Zachary Johnson           12 Charles Finn             26.00   4 
 33 Nyjamir Wright             9 Uprep Roches             26.01   4 
 34 Divine Thomas             11 Edison Tech              26.06   5 
 35 Jermaine Daniels          10 Edison Tech              26.26   4 
 36 Juhadi Webbs               9 Edison Tech              26.39   2 
 37 Jaydin Jordan             12 Franklin                 26.40   3 
 38 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             26.47   4 
 39 Kenyatta Johnson           9 Rochester Pr             26.52   6 
 40 Juan Rivera               10 East High                26.55   7 
 41 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches             26.70   3 
 42 Justin Healy              12 Franklin                 26.71   3 
 43 Mitchel Schottland         9 McQuaid Jesu             26.89   5 
 44 Brandon Balonek           10 Charles Finn             26.96   6  26.951
 45 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches             26.96   2  26.953
 46 Jaylen Jordan             12 Edison Tech              27.03   3 
 47 Oscar Sims                 9 Bishop Kearn             27.27   2 
 48 Elijah Hudson              7 Charles Finn             27.37   5 
 49 LaPriest Adams             9 Rochester Pr             28.27   1 
 50 Johnny Daby                8 Northstar Ch             28.66   2 
 51 Zion Robinson Spikes       9 Edison Tech              30.03   1 
 52 Collin Taylor              7 Charles Finn             31.55   1 
 53 Jose Pabon-Rosa            7 Charles Finn             31.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu             51.92   5  10   
  2 Colin Bavibidilia         11 McQuaid Jesu             52.31   5   8   
  3 Robert Ruth               12 Franklin                 52.70   5   6   
  4 Gio Gonzalez              10 Aquinas Inst             53.67   5   5   
  5 Casey Montesano           10 McQuaid Jesu             54.46   4   4   
  6 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn             54.55   4   3    54.541
  7 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                54.55   5   2    54.546
  8 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      12 Vertus Chart             54.57   5   1   
  9 Camryn Higgins             9 East High                55.21   5 
 10 Christoper Jean           10 Uprep Roches             55.58   5 
 11 Carlos Cammack            11 Aquinas Inst             55.90   3 
 12 Carlos Martinez           11 McQuaid Jesu             55.94   3 
 13 Naeem Folks               12 East High                55.97   3 
 14 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch             57.14   4 
 15 David Whitfield           10 Bishop Kearn             57.53   4 
 16 Luciano Pagano             9 McQuaid Jesu             57.93   3 
 17 Zori Smith                12 Franklin                 58.14   4 
 18 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch             58.63   4 
 19 Kollin McCullough          9 East High                58.95   3 
 20 Brandon Balonek           10 Charles Finn             59.43   2 
 21 Jaydin Jordan             12 Franklin                 59.59   3 
 22 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch             59.85   3 
 23 Elijah Hudson              7 Charles Finn           1:00.74   2 
 24 Divine Thomas             11 Edison Tech            1:00.82   2 
 25 Johnny Daby                8 Northstar Ch           1:01.71   2 
 26 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches           1:01.75   1 
 27 Alex Carpentier            9 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.92   1 
 28 Daniel Kalumbwe           10 Vertus Chart           1:02.94   2 
 29 Divine Gramling            9 Rochester Ac           1:03.98   1 
 30 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech            1:05.69   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Doerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.64   10   
  2 Connor Kerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:16.59    8   
  3 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch           2:19.61    6   
  4 Kirk Burrill              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.65    5   
  5 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           2:22.84    4   
  6 Alex Carpentier            9 McQuaid Jesu           2:27.93    3   
  7 Garrett Trost             11 Bishop Kearn           2:30.53    2   
  8 Chase Cilento              9 McQuaid Jesu           2:34.80    1   
  9 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech            2:35.78  
 10 Calvin Kron               10 Bishop Kearn           2:35.93  
 11 Henry Cotrupe             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:38.08  
 12 Cameron McClaney           9 Edison Tech            2:50.58  
 13 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn           2:55.25  
 14 Colin McIntyre            10 Charles Finn           3:32.70  
 -- Alex Knittle               8 Charles Finn                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli          11 McQuaid Jesu           4:34.21   10   
  2 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.36    8   
  3 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu           4:46.41    6   
  4 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn           4:47.61    5   
  5 Joe Scherer               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.43    4   
  6 Justin Carl               12 McQuaid Jesu           5:03.21    3   
  7 Alex Steele                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.62    2   
  8 Logan Canfield             9 McQuaid Jesu           5:32.85    1   
  9 Nolan Condon               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:58.87  
 10 Timothy Decker             9 Bishop Kearn           6:09.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu             15.62   3  10   
  2 Sam Perozzi               12 McQuaid Jesu             16.67   3   8   
  3 Chris Harris              11 Rochester Ac             20.65   2   6   
  4 Jaheem Barnes              9 East High                21.91   1   5   
  5 James Giddens              9 East High                22.36   1   4   
 -- Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches                FS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Perozzi               12 McQuaid Jesu             56.74   2  10   
  2 Marcus Lewis              11 Franklin               1:03.20   1   8   
  3 Jamaree Gibson            11 East High              1:03.81   2   6   
  4 Mohamed Hussein           12 Uprep Roches           1:10.58   2   5   
  5 Jaheem Barnes              9 East High              1:13.78   1   4   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch          11:38.06   10   
  2 Dillon Klee               11 McQuaid Jesu          12:07.46    8   
  3 Max Schnittman             9 McQuaid Jesu          13:22.48    6   
  4 Justin Healy              12 Franklin              16:38.66    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                       43.34   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute                                     44.71   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech                                           44.90   2   6   
  4 Franklin                                              45.00   2   5   
  5 East High                                             45.58   2   4   
  6 Bishop Kearney                                        47.03   2   3   
  7 Vertus Charter                                        47.47   1   2   
  8 Rochester Academy Charter                             47.85   1   1   
  9 Northstar Christian                                   50.22   1 
 10 Charles Finney                                        50.85   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:37.69   10   
  2 Franklin                                            3:42.58    8   
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   3:51.86    6   
  4 East High                                           4:05.10    5   
  5 Bishop Kearney                                      4:07.87    4   
  6 Rochester Academy Charter                           4:28.49    3   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:26.75   10   
  2 Franklin                                            9:57.94    8   
  3 East High                                          10:09.99    6   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lynch            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          J5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst          J5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Jaydin Jordan             12 Franklin               5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Joshua Watson             11 Aquinas Inst          J5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  6 Zori Smith                12 Franklin              J5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7 Josiah Heyward            11 Rochester Ac           5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  7 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
 -- Denzell Cooper            12 Franklin                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 12 McQuaid Jesu          20-09.25      6.33m  10   
  2 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          19-10.50      6.05m   8   
  3 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin              18-10.50      5.75m   6   
  4 Juan Rivera               10 East High             18-10.25      5.74m   5   
  5 Charles Herring           11 Vertus Chart          18-07.25      5.67m   4   
  6 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin              18-02.50      5.54m   3   
  7 Marcus Hogan              12 Vertus Chart          17-04.00      5.28m   2   
  8 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst          16-09.00      5.10m   1   
  9 Oscar Sims                 9 Bishop Kearn          16-00.50      4.88m 
 10 Terry Hunter               9 East High             15-11.25      4.85m 
 11 Carlos Martinez           11 McQuaid Jesu          15-10.00      4.82m 
 12 Jermaine Daniels          10 Edison Tech           15-09.75      4.81m 
 13 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst          15-06.00      4.72m 
 14 Calease Anderson           8 Uprep Roches          15-05.00      4.69m 
 15 Camryn Higgins             9 East High             14-11.50      4.55m 
 16 Jah'Mier Pray              9 East High             14-10.25      4.52m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          41-07.00     12.67m  10   
  2 Joshua Watson             11 Aquinas Inst          38-06.00     11.73m   8   
  3 Nicholas Lynch            12 McQuaid Jesu          37-07.75     11.47m   6   
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu          48-02.00     14.68m  2  10   
  2 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu          47-02.75     14.39m  2   8   
  3 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu          45-03.25     13.79m  2   6   
  4 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches          36-04.75     11.09m  2   5   
  5 Rahmeir Westbrooks        10 Vertus Chart          33-08.75     10.28m  2   4   
  6 Jimmy Stevens             10 Rochester Ac          33-05.00     10.18m  2   3   
  7 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches          31-06.25      9.60m  2   2   
  8 Jayden Grayson            12 Bishop Kearn          31-01.50      9.48m  1   1   
  9 Jerry Thompson            12 Uprep Roches          29-07.50      9.02m  2 
 10 Nikaulas Smith            10 Aquinas Inst          27-09.00      8.45m  1 
 11 Korhan Smith Brown        11 Rochester Pr          26-05.75      8.07m  1 
 12 Dante Apollonio           11 Bishop Kearn          22-04.00      6.80m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu            132-00     40.23m  2  10   
  2 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu            104-08     31.90m  2   8   
  3 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches             98-01     29.89m  2   6   
  4 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches             97-05     29.69m  2   5   
  5 Owen Begemann              9 McQuaid Jesu             96-10     29.51m  2   4   
  6 Jerry Thompson            12 Uprep Roches             83-07     25.47m  2   3   
  7 Owen Mowry                11 Aquinas Inst             79-02     24.13m  2   2   
  8 Charles Raymond            9 McQuaid Jesu             77-03     23.54m  1   1   
  9 Jimmy Stevens             10 Rochester Ac             73-06     22.40m  2 
 10 Rahmeir Westbrooks        10 Vertus Chart             72-08     22.14m  2 
 11 Jayden Grayson            12 Bishop Kearn             70-03     21.41m  1 
 12 Nikaulas Smith            10 Aquinas Inst             67-08     20.62m  1 
 13 Samuel Coniglio           12 Charles Finn             60-03     18.36m  1 
 14 Dante Apollonio           11 Bishop Kearn             51-07     15.72m  1 
 -- Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL             2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:36.35     703
  2 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.21     508
  3 Muhid Hassan              10 Rochester Ac           5:23.69     431
 -- Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu             20.25     330
  2 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu             20.62     302
  3 Muhid Hassan              10 Rochester Ac             22.03     207
  4 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             22.71     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  2 Muhid Hassan              10 Rochester Ac             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu             1.53m    5-00.25    411
 -- Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muhid Hassan              10 Rochester Ac             5.04m   16-06.50    390
  2 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu             4.61m   15-01.50    310
  3 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             4.00m   13-01.50    206
 -- Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu            10.54m   34-07.00    518
  2 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn             7.70m   25-03.25    349
  3 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu             7.50m   24-07.25    337
  4 Muhid Hassan              10 Rochester Ac             7.01m   23-00.00    308
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu              2075      10   
  2 Zach Hill                 10 McQuaid Jesu              1896       8   
  3 Muhid Hassan              10 Rochester Ac              1840       6   
  4 Tynan Hawes               11 Bishop Kearn               722       5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      336        2) Aquinas Institute          65   
    3) Franklin                    44        4) Rochester Academy Charter  38   
    5) Northstar Christian         30        6) Young Women's College Pre  27   
    7) Edison Tech                 21        8) Bishop Kearney             18   
    9) East High                   15       10) Charles Finney             14   
   11) Rochester Prep               4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             248        2) UPrep Rochester            78   
    3) Franklin                    63        4) Aquinas Institute          48.50
    5) East High                   45        6) Bishop Kearney             43   
    7) Rochester Academy Charter   26.50     8) Northstar Christian        20   
    9) Edison Tech                 13        9) Vertus Charter             13