Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2021 06:12 PM
                            Royal Comet - 6/5/2021                             
                                Rush-Henrietta                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             12.40   3  10   
  2 T'Aliyah Perkins          11 Greece Arcad             13.12   3   8   
  3 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr             13.40   3   6   
  4 Carrie Kandall            12 Pittsford Me             13.42   3   4   
  5 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  13.45   3   2   
  6 Tamara Dorval              9 Pittsford Me             13.46   2   1   
  7 Nazya Roper               11 Gates Chili              13.68   3 
  8 Nia Semon                  9 Rush-Henriet             13.69   2 
  9 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili              13.79   3 
 10 Damell Webb               11 Rush-Henriet             13.86   3 
 11 Emily Richardson           9 Hilton                   14.03   2 
 12 Chloe Cardone              9 Hilton                   14.05   2 
 13 Allison Nickson            9 Penfield                 14.13   2 
 14 Sky Brumfield             12 Irondequoit              14.15   1 
 15 Leilani Sloan             12 Brockport                14.28   1 
 16 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 14.47   2 
 17 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit              14.98   2 
 18 Jenna McNulty             12 Brockport                15.05   1 
 19 Kennetha Hightower         9 Franklin                 15.35   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr             25.77   3  10   
  2 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr             26.04   3   8   
  3 Oumou Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet             27.76   3   6   
  4 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport                28.51   2   4   
  5 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                   28.97   2   2   
  6 Carrie Kandall            12 Pittsford Me             29.00   3   1   
  7 Jani Washington            9 Rush-Henriet             29.04   3 
  8 Tamara Dorval              9 Pittsford Me             29.10   2 
  9 Emily Hach                10 Penfield                 29.12   3 
 10 Aubrey Smith               8 Irondequoit              29.16   1 
 11 Maddy Erno                12 Tully                    29.33   3 
 12 Tajalynn Parker           10 Gates Chili              29.59   2 
 13 Mya Drake                 10 Greece Arcad             29.91   2 
 14 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport                29.98   1 
 15 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield                 29.99   2 
 16 Jillian VanKuren          11 Victor Centr             30.04   2 
 17 Chloe Cardone              9 Hilton                   30.78   1 
 18 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                  31.34   1 
 19 Alexa Shay                10 Tully                    31.41   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            9 Penfield                 58.04   4  10   
  2 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr           1:00.16   4   8   
  3 Lucie Graziano            10 Irondequoit            1:00.49   4   6   
  4 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              1:00.79   4   4   
  5 Emma Byrne                11 Tully                  1:01.30   4   2   
  6 Serena Norton             10 Pittsford Su           1:01.53   4   1   
  7 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr           1:02.05   4 
  8 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:02.59   3 
  9 Olivia Donato              9 Hilton                 1:02.97   3 
 10 Riley Morrell             12 Pittsford Me           1:03.64   3 
 11 Alyssa Fici               10 Webster Schr           1:04.32   3 
 12 Anna Varland               9 Batavia                1:05.12   3 
 13 Tory Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.24   3 
 14 Julia Martin              11 Brockport              1:07.40   2 
 15 Seetha Nathan             10 Penfield               1:07.70   2 
 16 Janiah Stringer           10 Gates Chili            1:07.77   3 
 17 Alexa Shay                10 Tully                  1:09.53   2 
 18 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                1:11.24   2 
 19 Delaney Goetz             10 Pittsford Me           1:13.33   3 
 20 Caitlyn Riorden            8 Rush-Henriet           1:14.18   1 
 21 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth    11 Greece Arcad           1:16.33   1 
 22 Madelyn Pratt             10 Irondequoit            1:17.44   1 
 23 Arissa Fuchs-Ellworth      9 Greece Arcad           1:23.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Rauber             12 Tully                  2:13.72   2  10   
  2 Sierra Doody              11 Webster Schr           2:21.55   2   8   
  3 Riley Morrell             12 Pittsford Me           2:25.16   2   6   
  4 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           2:27.10   2   4   
  5 Lilly Fowler Conner       12 Tully                  2:27.21   2   2   
  6 Elizabeth Tytler           8 Irondequoit            2:28.85   2   1   
  7 Emma Winden               12 Rush-Henriet           2:35.62   2 
  8 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                2:36.78   2 
  9 Elizabeth Miller           9 Victor Centr           2:37.89   1 
 10 Anna Pellegrino           11 Pittsford Su           2:39.84   1 
 11 Maria Beghini              9 Hilton                 2:43.21   1 
 12 Hailey Bloom              12 Penfield               2:43.40   1 
 13 Haylie Smith               8 Rush-Henriet           2:45.36   1 
 14 Gabrielle Spyra            9 Pittsford Su           2:46.98   1 
 15 Georgia Coyle              9 Irondequoit            2:47.23   1 
 16 Alyssa Kirk               11 Hilton                 2:48.61   1 
 17 Megan Smith               10 Brockport              2:48.63   1 
 18 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            2:48.78   1 
 19 Marietta Psarros          10 Penfield               2:49.05   1 
 20 Aleeza Idrees              9 Batavia                2:51.82   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Candace Tytler            11 Irondequoit            4:49.69   2  10   
  2 Katie Edinger             10 Tully                  5:01.43   2   8   
  3 Lucy Zombek               11 Pittsford Su           5:01.94   2   6   
  4 Lindsay Richardson         9 Rush-Henriet           5:03.85   2   4   
  5 Catherine Healy           11 Penfield               5:04.22   2   2   
  6 Shelby Boise              10 Webster Schr           5:05.68   2   1   
  7 Olivia Lucia              11 Pittsford Me           5:06.09   2 
  8 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           5:07.57   2 
  9 Sofia Magnera              9 Webster Schr           5:08.10   2 
 10 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr           5:20.55   2 
 11 Mikayla Sabel             10 Penfield               5:21.41   2 
 12 Lauren Yanko              12 Tully                  5:21.82   2 
 13 Gianna Tribotte           11 Brockport              5:31.59   1 
 14 Holy Kim                  11 Pittsford Me           5:36.78   1 
 15 Miranda Fioravanti         7 Hilton                 5:42.13   1 
 16 Jadyn Boyce                9 Batavia                5:48.07   1 
 17 Laura Bishop              11 Brockport              6:08.11   1 
 18 Brooke Scott              10 Batavia                6:09.97   1 
 19 Grayce Peltz               8 Franklin               6:29.46   1 
 20 Juliana Sanders            9 Greece Arcad           6:29.64   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Breen               12 Rush-Henriet          11:19.66   10   
  2 Alex Ventresca            12 Rush-Henriet          11:21.13    8   
  3 Norah Czajka              12 Penfield              11:25.51    6   
  4 Ella Rice                  8 Pittsford Su          12:05.09    4   
  5 Peyton Tripp              12 Victor Centr          12:06.90    2   
  6 Sofia Magnera              9 Webster Schr          12:10.72    1   
  7 Elizabeth Onze            11 Victor Centr          12:16.69  
  8 Briana Ostheller           9 Penfield              12:18.26  
  9 Sarah Hanfland             8 Pittsford Me          12:21.54  
 10 Danielle Spyra            11 Pittsford Su          12:33.28  
 11 Caroline Coleman          11 Irondequoit           12:48.39  
 12 Isabella Scott             8 Batavia               13:25.67  
 13 Abby Butler               10 Irondequoit           14:06.82  
 14 Lydia Evans               10 Batavia               15:31.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camryn Cole               10 Webster Schr             15.26   3  10   
  2 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              15.40   3   8   
  3 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili              15.80   3   6   
  4 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield                 16.96   3   4   
  5 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr             17.21   3   2   
  6 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr             17.59   3   1   
  7 Kiran Brent               12 Pittsford Me             18.19   3 
  8 Traci Williams            12 Irondequoit              18.33   2 
  9 Alaina Morley             11 Pittsford Me             18.57   3 
 10 Madeline Demchock         10 Hilton                   18.66   2 
 11 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  18.78   2 
 12 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield                 18.93   2 
 13 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr             18.99   2 
 14 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                  19.67   1 
 15 Phoebe Ha                  9 Brockport                19.87   2 
 16 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet             20.19   1 
 17 Becca Milks               12 Brockport                20.73   1 
 18 Mya Drake                 10 Greece Arcad             21.05   2 
 19 Selena Eyob               12 Irondequoit              21.82   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alliyah Allen             12 Rush-Henriet           1:06.96   3  10   
  2 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              1:10.47   3   8   
  3 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me           1:11.50   3   6   
  4 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:12.73   3   4   
  5 Alexis Herman             11 Pittsford Me           1:12.98   3   2   
  6 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili            1:13.21   3   1   
  7 Desilets Dubois            9 Brockport              1:16.13   3 
  8 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr           1:16.24   2 
  9 Sophia Leach              10 Hilton                 1:16.97   2 
 10 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield               1:17.26   2 
 11 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr           1:18.17   2 
 12 Carlee Avery              10 Hilton                 1:19.07   1 
 13 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr           1:20.29   1 
 14 Rebecca Kench             10 Rush-Henriet           1:20.68   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Serapilio         12 Rush-Henriet           7:42.23   10   
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili            7:46.21    8   
  3 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                7:47.15    6   
  4 Hannah Dykens             11 Pittsford Su           7:56.36    4   
  5 Nicki Edinger             12 Tully                  8:32.20    2   
  6 Riana Heffron             10 Pittsford Me           8:32.73    1   
  7 Rachael Zimmerli          11 Penfield               8:33.25  
  8 Libby Juliano              8 Pittsford Su           8:36.56  
  9 Ava Magyar                 9 Rush-Henriet           8:56.33  
 10 Ashley Trott              12 Pittsford Me           9:19.98  
 11 Peyton Carter              9 Hilton                 9:23.01  
 12 Sydney Konieczny          10 Batavia                9:47.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates Chili                                           50.45   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.07   2   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     52.15   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        52.20   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                      52.85   2   2   
  6 Penfield                                              53.41   2   1   
  7 Batavia                                               54.15   2 
  8 Irondequoit                                           54.25   1 
  9 Brockport                                             54.68   1  54.671
 10 Hilton                                                54.68   1  54.677
 11 Greece Arcadia                                        56.07   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tully                                               4:11.47   2  10   
  2 Irondequoit                                         4:13.91   2   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   4:15.39   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:15.76   2   4   
  5 Penfield                                            4:19.18   2   2   
  6 Brockport                                           4:21.14   2   1   
  7 Gates Chili                                         4:26.59   1 
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:30.52   2 
  9 Hilton                                              4:31.54   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:35.27   1 
 11 Victor Central                                      4:42.36   2 
 12 Batavia                                             4:46.09   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:37.11   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:48.57    8   
  3 Penfield                                           10:49.79    6   
  4 Irondequoit                                        11:03.82    4   
  5 Brockport                                          11:07.21    2   
  6 Victor Central                                     11:08.98    1   
  7 Batavia                                            11:31.57  
  8 Tully                                              12:20.14  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Molly Ritter              10 Pittsford Su          J5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Lela Spronz               12 Webster Schr           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Cara Elledge              11 Penfield              J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili            4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Alaina Morley             11 Pittsford Me          J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia                4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Jakayla Reed              11 Irondequoit           J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Lauren Reimer             10 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Giovanna Ebel             11 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Elizabeth Sagan           12 Brockport              4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Jani Washington            9 Rush-Henriet          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Emily Richardson           9 Hilton                J4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Nicki Edinger             12 Tully                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Faith Hoyt                11 Pittsford Me           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Katie Jones               12 Victor Centr          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Ella Hall                  9 Tully                       NH            
 -- Maija Young               11 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Guilia Calabrese          11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Madelyn Pratt             10 Irondequoit                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              11 Hilton                12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Mya Henry                 12 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Gianna Battista           11 Webster Schr          J9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Talia Senall              12 Penfield              J9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Erin Block                12 Penfield              J9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  6 Rebekah Klossner          10 Rush-Henriet          J9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Regan Whitaker            12 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Gavin Konieczny           11 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Emily Frech               12 Greece Arcad           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Brooke Rauber             12 Tully                  8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Allison Scofield-de la C  12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Maddy Erno                12 Tully                  7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Sophia Sheehan            11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Lauren Schrader           10 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Cara Pellechia            11 Hilton               X10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Corintia Griffith          9 Webster Schr          16-05.00      5.00m  2  10   
  2 Oumou Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet          15-06.00      4.72m  2   8   
  3 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              15-03.50      4.66m  2   6   
  4 Makenna Naugle            11 Pittsford Me          14-11.00      4.54m  2   4   
  5 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield              14-09.00      4.49m  1   2   
  6 Ashley LeClaire           11 Webster Schr         J14-08.50      4.48m  2   1   
  7 Abby Moore                10 Batavia              J14-08.50      4.48m  1 
  8 Jaclyn Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          14-08.00      4.47m  2 
  9 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          14-06.50      4.43m  2 
  9 Mercedes Marshall         10 Hilton                14-06.50      4.43m  1 
 11 Nazya Roper               11 Gates Chili           14-06.00      4.41m  2 
 12 Alexa Shay                10 Tully                 14-01.50      4.30m  2 
 13 Abby Grinnell             11 Hilton                14-01.00      4.29m  2 
 13 Izabella Simeus           11 Pittsford Su          14-01.00      4.29m  2 
 15 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr          13-10.50      4.22m  2 
 16 Sky Brumfield             12 Irondequoit           13-10.00      4.21m  1 
 17 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr          13-04.25      4.07m  1 
 18 Maya Rouse                10 Pittsford Su          13-03.00      4.03m  2 
 19 Pallas Hoffman            12 Brockport             12-10.50      3.92m  1 
 20 Lillian LaShomb           10 Brockport             12-09.00      3.88m  1 
 21 Megan Grierson            12 Greece Arcad          12-07.00      3.83m  1 
 22 Ja'Daya Matthews          10 Irondequoit           12-04.00      3.75m  1 
 23 Olivia Sam                10 Tully                 11-06.00      3.50m  1 
 24 Kaitlyn Gibble            11 Gates Chili           10-08.00      3.25m  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson              12 Webster Schr          33-11.00     10.33m  2  10   
  2 Jaclyn Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          33-01.00     10.08m  2   8   
  3 Sridevi Ramkumar          11 Pittsford Me          32-03.00      9.82m  2   6   
  4 Rebekah Klossner          10 Rush-Henriet         J31-10.50      9.71m  2   4   
  5 Kiran Brent               12 Pittsford Me         J31-10.50      9.71m  2   2   
  6 Emma Byrne                11 Tully                 31-05.00      9.57m  2   1   
  7 Janayah Henry             10 Penfield              30-09.00      9.37m  2 
  8 Emilia Numanovic          10 Penfield              29-11.50      9.13m  1 
  9 Nyalobi Deng              11 Irondequoit           29-04.50      8.95m  1 
 10 Emma Bradford              9 Hilton                29-03.50      8.92m  2 
 10 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr          29-03.50      8.92m  2 
 12 Anna Varland               9 Batavia               28-11.00      8.81m  1 
 13 Ella Hall                  9 Tully                 28-07.00      8.71m  1 
 14 Isabella Walsh             9 Batavia               28-03.00      8.61m  2 
 15 Ellerie Finger             8 Gates Chili           27-07.50      8.42m  1 
 16 Ava Watt                   9 Brockport             27-06.00      8.38m  1 
 17 Taylor Weldgen            10 Victor Centr          27-03.00      8.30m  1 
 18 Jakayla Reed              11 Irondequoit           25-09.50      7.86m  1 
 19 Sydney Poorman             9 Brockport             25-05.50      7.75m  1 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                36-11.00     11.25m  2  10   
  2 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport             33-00.75     10.07m  2   8   
  3 Janiyah Henry             10 Penfield              31-05.75      9.59m  2   6   
  4 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           30-10.00      9.39m  2   4   
  5 Jamia Simmons             12 Gates Chili           30-09.25      9.37m  2   2   
  6 Emma Radka                11 Batavia               30-03.50      9.23m  2   1   
  7 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               29-06.50      9.00m  2 
  8 Mileena Ossman            10 Webster Schr          27-05.50      8.36m  2 
  9 Janelle Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          26-10.00      8.17m  1 
 10 Emily Cox                 12 Tully                 26-09.50      8.16m  2 
 11 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr          26-06.75      8.09m  2 
 12 Madison Kobel             12 Pittsford Me          26-05.75      8.07m  1 
 13 Ashlyn Harrington         10 Pittsford Su          26-00.75      7.94m  1 
 14 Yaa Kornne                12 Penfield              25-09.75      7.86m  1 
 15 Tyler Mckenzie            12 Victor Centr          25-04.75      7.74m  1 
 16 Audrey Baker              10 Pittsford Su          24-02.75      7.38m  1 
 17 Akosua Essah              10 Rush-Henriet          24-01.75      7.35m  1 
 18 Nilla Vivekanandam        11 Rush-Henriet          24-01.00      7.34m  2 
 19 Lauren Grosso             12 Tully                 23-05.50      7.15m  1 
 20 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport             23-00.50      7.02m  1 
 21 Samantha Frisbee          12 Hilton                21-09.00      6.62m  1 
 22 Haley Gaudio              10 Irondequoit           21-08.00      6.60m  1 
 23 Christina Aintibilan      12 Irondequoit           21-04.75      6.52m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 12 Brockport               106-01     32.33m  2  10   
  2 Bailey Albro              12 Tully                    95-06     29.10m  2   8   
  3 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili              90-11     27.71m  2   6   
  4 Faye Domroes              12 Penfield                 89-10     27.38m  2   4   
  5 Trinity Dees              11 Hilton                   87-08     26.72m  2   2   
  6 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia                  85-10     26.16m  2   1   
  7 Janiyah Henry             10 Penfield                 83-07     25.47m  2 
  8 Caitlyn Vergari           11 Brockport                82-07     25.17m  2 
  9 Savana Henry               9 Gates Chili              75-11     23.13m  1 
 10 Mileena Ossman            10 Webster Schr             74-09     22.78m  2 
 11 Emily Cox                 12 Tully                    73-08     22.45m  2 
 12 Sarah Kroetz              10 Pittsford Su             72-11     22.22m  1 
 13 Madison Kobel             12 Pittsford Me             71-01     21.66m  1 
 14 Christina Aintibilan      12 Irondequoit              70-08     21.53m  2 
 15 Ashlyn Harrington         10 Pittsford Su             68-11     21.00m  1 
 16 Emma Radka                11 Batavia                  67-02     20.47m  1 
 17 Katie Richardson          11 Pittsford Me             64-11     19.78m  2 
 18 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr             61-10     18.84m  1 
 19 Tyler Mckenzie            12 Victor Centr             60-05     18.41m  1 
 20 Haley Gaudio              10 Irondequoit              59-04     18.08m  1 
 21 Nilla Vivekanandam        11 Rush-Henriet             58-05     17.80m  1 
 22 Courtney Floyd            12 Rush-Henriet             58-01     17.70m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr           2:28.66     710
  2 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me           2:45.32     513
  3 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad           2:46.10     505
  4 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr           2:50.14     462
  5 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport              2:57.98     384
  6 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            3:02.29     344
  7 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me           3:03.24     336
  8 Jaden Teeter              12 Tully                  3:03.34     335
  9 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit            3:03.72     331
 10 Bridget Whitney           12 Tully                  3:04.43     325
 11 Zoe Gomez                 11 Pittsford Su           3:13.46     250
 12 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet           3:14.09     245
 13 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield               3:15.68     233
 14 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                3:15.88     232
 15 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                3:20.36     199
 16 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet           3:28.76     144
 17 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad           3:29.19     142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             15.99   3    715
  2 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              17.44   2    548
  3 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                18.02   2    486
  4 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad             19.17   1    375
  5 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             19.57   2    339
  6 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me             19.59   3    337
  7 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr             19.95   1    306
  8 Bridget Whitney           12 Tully                    19.98   3    304
  9 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              20.06   2    297
 10 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                 20.07   3    296
 11 Zoe Gomez                 11 Pittsford Su             20.42   1    268
 12 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  20.76   2    242
 13 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet             20.88   3    233
 14 Jaden Teeter              12 Tully                    21.26   2    206
 15 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad             21.58   3    184
 16 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                  22.06   1    154
 17 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me             23.90   1     61
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Bridget Whitney           12 Tully                    1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 11 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 14 Jaden Teeter              12 Tully                    1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14 Zoe Gomez                 11 Pittsford Su             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             5.17m   16-11.50    606
  2 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet             4.75m   15-07.00    492
  3 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                4.38m   14-04.50    398
  4 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              4.29m   14-01.00    376
  5 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              4.20m   13-09.50    355
  6 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr             4.19m   13-09.00    352
  7 Jaden Teeter              12 Tully                    3.97m   13-00.25    301
  8 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me             3.95m   12-11.50    296
  9 Zoe Gomez                 11 Pittsford Su             3.90m   12-09.50    285
 10 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad             3.82m   12-06.50    267
 11 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  3.75m   12-03.75    252
 11 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                 3.75m   12-03.75    252
 13 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             3.51m   11-06.25    202
 14 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                  3.47m   11-04.75    194
 15 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad             3.43m   11-03.00    186
 16 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me             3.08m   10-01.25    121
 -- Bridget Whitney           12 Tully                       ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr             9.36m   30-08.50    488
  2 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                  6.92m   22-08.50    330
  2 Jaden Teeter              12 Tully                    6.92m   22-08.50    330
  4 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                6.68m   21-11.00    315
  5 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet             6.65m   21-10.00    313
  6 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad             6.51m   21-04.25    304
  7 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                 6.47m   21-02.75    301
  8 Bridget Whitney           12 Tully                    6.43m   21-01.25    299
  9 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad             6.38m   20-11.25    295
 10 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet             6.10m   20-00.25    278
 11 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili              6.00m   19-08.25    271
 12 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit              5.87m   19-03.25    263
 12 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 14 Zoe Gomez                 11 Pittsford Su             5.79m   19-00.00    258
 15 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me             5.53m   18-01.75    242
 16 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me             4.63m   15-02.25    185
 17 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                  4.25m   13-11.50    162
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr              3163      10   
  2 Sydney Taylor             12 Brockport                 2284       8   
  3 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili               2106       6   
  4 Felicia Amadio            11 Victor Centr              1864       4   
  5 Lily Doyle                10 Irondequoit               1696       2   
  6 Mia Viola                  9 Penfield                  1616       1   
  7 Mallory Hildreth           9 Pittsford Me              1590     
  8 Madeline Lewis             9 Rush-Henriet              1579     
  9 Abigail Keenan            12 Greece Arcad              1558     
 10 Jaden Teeter              12 Tully                     1456     
 11 Audrey Strand             10 Greece Arcad              1410     
 12 Maddie Barone             11 Batavia                   1387     
 13 Zoe Gomez                 11 Pittsford Su              1345     
 14 Bridget Whitney           12 Tully                     1307     
 15 Carolina Hubbard          12 Rush-Henriet              1282     
 16 Claire Pippin             10 Pittsford Me              1164     
 17 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                   1088     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   10.94   4  10   
  2 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr             11.05   4   8   
  3 Colin Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             11.34   4   6   
  4 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili              11.37   4   4   
  5 Cameron Rynders           12 Greece Arcad             11.52   4   2   
  6 Mekhi Christensen         10 Irondequoit              11.57   4   1   
  7 Tyler Clay                12 Rush-Henriet             11.94   2 
  8 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 11.95   4 
  9 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     11 Batavia                  11.96   3  11.952
 10 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin                 11.96   2  11.954
 11 Jared Prior               12 Brockport                11.97   3 
 12 Tyler Brent               11 Rush-Henriet             11.99   3 
 13 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin                 12.04   2 
 14 Clarence Keels            10 McQuaid Jesu             12.07   1  12.062
 15 Giorden Martin            11 Gates Chili              12.07   3  12.069
 16 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches             12.09   3 
 17 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr             12.14   2 
 18 Roger Purcell             12 Victor Centr             12.24   3 
 19 Francis Nwokonko          10 Brockport                12.29   1 
 20 Jack DiLiberto            11 Webster Schr             12.31   2 
 21 Lamere Smith              10 Irondequoit              12.32   3 
 22 Corey Suhr                10 Hilton                   12.35   1 
 23 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 12.55   1 
 24 Emanuel Kasato            10 Greece Arcad             12.56   2 
 25 Parris Price               9 Batavia                  12.59   2 
 26 Jake LoRocca              11 Pittsford Me             12.60   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dontae Valion             12 Hilton                   22.20   4  10   
  2 Colin Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             23.35   4   8   
  3 Mark McClary              11 Uprep Roches             23.55   3   6   
  4 Josiah Thomas             10 Rush-Henriet             23.77   4   4   
  5 Javont Smith              10 Irondequoit              24.14   4   2   
  6 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     11 Batavia                  24.24   3   1   
  7 Shamar Henderson Knight   11 Franklin                 24.42   3 
  8 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield                 24.46   4 
  9 Jared Prior               12 Brockport                24.56   4 
 10 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili              24.91   3 
 11 Clarence Keels            10 McQuaid Jesu             24.92   2 
 12 Carlos Martinez           11 McQuaid Jesu             24.95   2 
 13 Roger Purcell             12 Victor Centr             25.19   3 
 14 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet             25.30   1 
 15 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili              25.38   2 
 16 James Polo                10 Victor Centr             25.45   3 
 17 Denzell Cooper            12 Franklin                 25.52   1 
 18 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 25.67   2 
 19 Max Tomaszewski           12 Batavia                  25.78   3 
 20 Jake LoRocca              11 Pittsford Me             26.18   2 
 21 Corey Suhr                10 Hilton                   26.42   1 
 22 Trey Smith                10 Brockport                27.56   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 OJ Singletary             10 Rush-Henriet             49.74   4  10   
  2 Colin Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             50.31   4   8   
  3 Lorenzo Luciani           10 Pittsford Me             53.75   4   6   
  4 Aeden Consaul             12 Hilton                   54.22   3   4   
  5 Jaiden Minott             12 Gates Chili              54.48   4   2   
  6 Major Wiggins             12 Gates Chili              54.67   3   1   
  7 James Doerr               12 McQuaid Jesu             54.93   4 
  8 Kirk Burrill              11 McQuaid Jesu             55.55   3 
  9 Dylan Devine              12 Brockport                55.71   3 
 10 Elijah Evans              10 Greece Arcad             56.10   4 
 11 Max Tomaszewski           12 Batavia                  56.46   3 
 12 James Polo                10 Victor Centr             56.99   3 
 13 Robert Cardone            10 Hilton                   57.17   3 
 14 Grant White               11 Victor Centr             57.38   3 
 15 Ryan Dillon               10 Batavia                  57.96   2 
 16 Will Withall               9 Penfield                 58.04   1 
 17 Jasper Owen               12 Pittsford Su             58.50   2 
 18 Jack Baker                 9 Webster Schr             58.78   1 
 19 John Sullivan             12 Pittsford Su             59.48   2 
 20 Caleb Green               10 Penfield               1:00.10   2 
 21 Owen Tarolli               9 Irondequoit            1:00.30   1 
 22 Logan Summers              9 Irondequoit            1:03.36   1 
 23 Jaydin Jordan             12 Franklin               1:05.00   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Watson               11 Rush-Henriet           1:59.08   2  10   
  2 Brendan McCollum          11 Irondequoit            1:59.45   2   8   
  3 Bryan Friedel             12 Irondequoit            2:01.82   2   6   
  4 Kaelin Vater              11 Pittsford Su           2:03.05   2   4   
  5 Landon Schreib            12 Greece Arcad           2:04.35   2   2   
  6 Collin Sauter             12 Penfield               2:04.36   2   1   
  7 Andy Freeman              12 Rush-Henriet           2:06.25   2 
  8 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                2:06.74   2 
  9 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                2:07.68   1 
 10 Henry Baker               12 Pittsford Su           2:08.14   2 
 11 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr           2:08.51   1 
 12 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           2:10.00   1 
 13 Jon Sullo                 12 Webster Schr           2:16.09   2 
 14 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili            2:18.27   1 
 15 Jackson McManus           12 Greece Arcad           2:19.28   1 
 16 Ben Hanson                11 Pittsford Me           2:19.62   1 
 17 Aiden Hryhorenko           9 Hilton                 2:32.12   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             12 Penfield               4:23.27   2  10   
  2 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr           4:25.87   2   8   
  3 Gabe Watson               11 Rush-Henriet           4:27.48   2   6   
  4 Cooper Branch             11 Irondequoit            4:30.21   2   4   
  5 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr           4:39.14   2   2   
  6 Gabe Adamson              12 Rush-Henriet           4:41.03   2   1   
  7 Nico Valentine            11 Pittsford Me           4:43.18   2 
  8 Evan Delles               12 Hilton                 4:44.37   2 
  9 Jason Kaminsky            11 Greece Arcad           5:01.81   2 
 10 Brandon Yanguas            9 Irondequoit            5:05.39   2 
 11 Tyler Revill              12 Penfield               5:09.09   2 
 12 Colby Schenkel            11 Pittsford Me           5:13.32   2 
 13 Matt Bruhnsen             11 Webster Schr           5:16.01   1 
 14 Sean Lippa                11 Brockport              5:17.34   1 
 15 Grayson Montague          10 Brockport              5:18.25   1 
 16 Patrick Burke             12 Pittsford Su           5:18.60   1 
 17 Cooper Konieczny           8 Batavia                5:22.06   1 
 18 Grant Gahagan              8 Batavia                5:25.45   1 
 19 Ben Boothby               12 Webster Schr           5:40.98   1 
 20 Jeffrey Hodgson           12 Pittsford Su           5:42.17   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Taylor            12 Pittsford Su          10:20.10   10   
  2 Frederick Miller          12 Rush-Henriet          10:22.32    8   
  3 Nathaniel Fisher           9 Brockport             10:25.55    6   
  4 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia               10:33.87    4   
  5 Dylan Lyons               11 Irondequoit           10:34.21    2   
  6 Rousseau Gutierrez        10 Pittsford Su          10:45.11    1   
  7 Jacob Rightmyer           11 Brockport             10:50.18  
  8 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr          10:53.82  
  9 Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu          11:04.81  
 10 Colin Burke               10 Pittsford Me          11:06.85  
 11 Tim Hentschel             12 Rush-Henriet          11:06.98  
 12 Alex Steele                9 McQuaid Jesu          11:19.52  
 13 Nathan McComber           10 Webster Schr          11:28.00  
 14 Dylan daSilva             11 Irondequoit           11:45.40  
 15 Dante Mesh                 9 Hilton                11:52.33  
 16 Teshome Martino            9 Penfield              12:02.00  
 17 Noah Beasley              11 Hilton                12:17.35  
 18 Brenden Bills             11 Webster Schr          12:30.84  
 19 Gavin Fowler              10 Batavia               12:33.41  
 20 Keegan Robinson           12 Penfield              12:54.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili              15.55   3  10   
  2 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili              15.62   3   8   
  3 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                  15.92   3   6   
  4 Carter Black              12 Pittsford Me             16.15   3   4   
  5 Carter Halpin             11 Pittsford Me             16.36   3   2   
  6 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr             17.30   3   1   
  7 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                  17.96   2 
  8 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet             18.37   2 
  9 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr             18.43   3 
 10 Drew Allocco              11 Webster Schr             19.22   2 
 11 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                 19.94   2 
 12 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                20.55   2 
 13 Collin Husband            12 Penfield                 21.34   2 
 14 James Hantes              10 Hilton                   21.50   1 
 15 Pat Purcell               10 Victor Centr             21.57   2 
 16 Daniel Phommachamh        12 Rush-Henriet             21.93   2 
 17 Armanee Garcia            10 Irondequoit              22.26   1 
 18 Kollin Miller             10 Brockport                22.45   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                  57.80   3  10   
  2 Alex Hastings             12 Gates Chili              58.60   3   8   
  3 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili            1:01.26   3   6   
  4 Lucas Thiele              12 Pittsford Me           1:01.29   3   4   
  5 Ifran Armstrong           10 Batavia                1:04.29   3   2   
  6 Lincoln Biata              9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.40   2   1   
  7 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           12 Webster Schr           1:04.82   2 
  8 Alex Romanofsky           11 Webster Schr           1:05.12   2 
  9 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr           1:06.18   2 
 10 Pat Purcell               10 Victor Centr           1:06.47   3 
 11 James Hantes              10 Hilton                 1:06.96   2 
 12 Carter Black              12 Pittsford Me           1:07.41   1 
 13 Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport              1:11.55   1 
 14 Jonathan Williams          9 Irondequoit            1:14.99   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Baker                 12 Pittsford Su          10:45.90   10   
  2 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia               10:58.87    8   
  3 Nathan Gupton             12 Pittsford Me          11:11.22    6   
  4 Antonio Benitez           11 Webster Schr          11:32.51    4   
  5 Gordon Fagan              10 Pittsford Su          11:34.01    2   
  6 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia               11:40.41    1   
  7 Alex Pogharian            12 Pittsford Me          11:48.01  
  8 Henry Merges              12 Victor Centr          11:48.20  
  9 Patrick Murray            11 McQuaid Jesu          11:59.83  
 10 Alex Bergan                9 Irondequoit           12:00.67  
 11 Tyler Zugnoni              9 Rush-Henriet          12:09.36  
 12 Ryan Parton               10 Penfield              12:12.23  
 13 Ethan Delles              12 Hilton                12:18.26  
 14 Patrick Morissette        12 Webster Schr          12:23.44  
 15 Roderick Williams         12 Hilton                12:39.08  
 16 KJ Bird                   10 Rush-Henriet          12:45.48  
 17 Devan Renjen               9 Penfield              12:56.62  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates Chili                                           44.47   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.50   2   8   
  3 Irondequoit                                           45.59   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                      45.77   2   4   
  5 Franklin                                              45.95   2   2   
  6 Batavia                                               47.00   2   1   
  7 Greece Arcadia                                        47.14   2 
  8 Brockport                                             47.34   1 
  9 Penfield                                              48.90   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                  49.87   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:30.90   2  10   
  2 Gates Chili                                         3:34.94   2   8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:36.35   2   6   
  4 Brockport                                           3:36.47   2   4   
  5 Franklin                                            3:42.15   2   2   
  6 Victor Central                                      3:46.88   1   1   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:47.77   1 
  8 Penfield                                            3:49.98   1 
  9 Hilton                                              3:51.71   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:56.62   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder                                   3:57.65   1 
 12 Batavia                                             4:00.51   2 
 -- Irondequoit                                              FS   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport                                           8:54.38   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:54.99    8   
  3 Batavia                                             8:57.61    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   9:02.90    4   
  5 Irondequoit                                         9:10.88    2   
  6 Penfield                                            9:12.00    1   
  7 Victor Central                                      9:21.89  
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:35.64  
  9 Hilton                                              9:54.91  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-06.25      1.98m  10   
  2 Jesse Reinhart            11 Batavia                6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  2 Tom Keefe                 12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  4 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Justin Connor             11 Irondequoit            5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  6 Mitchell Crowley          10 Webster Schr          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Terreque Davis            10 Victor Centr          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  8 Elijah Evans              10 Greece Arcad          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  9 Tyler Clay                12 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Carter Halpin             11 Pittsford Me          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Braydon Harris            12 Irondequoit           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Zori Smith                12 Franklin               5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Angelo Lebron             11 Rush-Henriet          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Michael McKenzie          10 Batavia                5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Jaydin Jordan             12 Franklin               5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Diego Arellano Jasso       9 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Michael Valladares        12 Penfield                    NH            
 -- ben romanofsky             9 Webster Schr                NH            
 -- Adam Badre                11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              12 Gates Chili           13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Aiden Wood                11 Webster Schr          13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Drew Allocco              11 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Collin Husband            12 Penfield             J11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Drew Miller               12 Penfield             J11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Johnathan Mix             11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Hayden Penna              10 Hilton               J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Jacob Schindler           10 Hilton               J10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Tyler Umlauf              10 Batavia               10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Noah Burke                11 Batavia               10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Steven Kamas              11 Irondequoit            9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Alex Fischette            12 Rush-Henriet          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Gabriel D'Aiello          10 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Justin Healy              12 Franklin                    NH            
 -- Jayden Bedient            10 Greece Arcad                NH            
 -- Brendan Thoma             11 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Isaac Acosta              11 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Jack Magee                11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Kieran Palit-Lawton       11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Canyon Frost              11 Rush-Henriet         J21-06.50      6.56m  2  10    21-01.50
  2 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches         J21-06.50      6.56m  2   8    Foul
  3 Kaden Leonard             12 Webster Schr          21-05.00      6.52m  2   6   
  4 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili           21-02.00      6.45m  2   4   
  5 Derek Johnson             12 Penfield              20-05.75      6.24m  2   2   
  6 Anthony Diaz               9 Franklin              20-02.00      6.14m  1   1   
  7 Cameron Rynders           12 Greece Arcad          19-11.00      6.07m  2 
  8 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili           19-10.00      6.04m  2 
  9 Aeden Consaul             12 Hilton                19-06.00      5.94m  1 
 10 Kelcey Newman             11 Rush-Henriet          19-02.50      5.85m  2 
 11 Mekhi Christensen         10 Irondequoit           19-00.50      5.80m  2 
 12 Ean West                  12 Pittsford Me          18-11.75      5.78m  1 
 13 Emanuel Kasato            10 Greece Arcad          18-09.75      5.73m  2 
 14 Lucas Thiele              12 Pittsford Me          18-06.25      5.64m  2 
 15 Tmar Keo                  12 Brockport             18-05.25      5.61m  1 
 16 Alex LaBarge              11 Victor Centr          18-01.75      5.53m  1 
 17 Francis Nwokonko          10 Brockport             18-00.75      5.50m  1 
 18 Joe Clar                  12 Victor Centr          17-11.50      5.47m  1 
 19 Mark Mathis               11 Franklin              17-09.00      5.41m  2 
 20 Ethan Pendelberry         12 Penfield              17-07.00      5.35m  1 
 21 Lamere Smith              10 Irondequoit           17-05.75      5.32m  1 
 22 Ryan Dillon               10 Batavia               17-02.50      5.24m  1 
 23 ben romanofsky             9 Webster Schr          17-02.25      5.23m  1 
 24 Adam Badre                11 Pittsford Su          16-10.00      5.13m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Canyon Frost              11 Rush-Henriet          43-09.50     13.34m  2  10   
  2 Judson DeLany             11 Brockport             41-09.25     12.73m  2   8   
  3 Kelcey Newman             11 Rush-Henriet          41-06.00     12.64m  2   6   
  4 Jaquincy Bostick          12 Uprep Roches          40-07.00     12.36m  2   4   
  5 Ean West                  12 Pittsford Me          40-00.50     12.20m  2   2   
  6 Tmar Keo                  12 Brockport             39-10.50     12.15m  2   1   
  7 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili           38-06.00     11.73m  1 
  8 Joe Clar                  12 Victor Centr          38-04.00     11.68m  2 
  9 Carter Havens             11 Batavia               38-00.00     11.58m  2 
 10 Mitchell Crowley          10 Webster Schr          37-08.25     11.48m  1 
 11 Adam Badre                11 Pittsford Su          37-04.00     11.37m  2 
 12 Davids Vega                9 Webster Schr          36-03.75     11.06m  1 
 13 Ryan Dillon               10 Batavia               36-02.00     11.02m  1 
 14 Krish Thakkar             12 Pittsford Me          35-08.75     10.89m  1 
 15 Elijah VanHoover          10 Penfield              34-06.25     10.52m  1 
 16 Grant White               11 Victor Centr          34-00.50     10.37m  1 
 17 William Zimmerli           9 Penfield              33-10.50     10.32m  1 
 18 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili           33-06.75     10.22m  1 
 19 Zachary Boice             10 Irondequoit           31-03.00      9.52m  1 
 20 Jeffrey Hodgson           12 Pittsford Su          30-09.50      9.38m  1 
 -- Cameron Rynders           12 Greece Arcad                ND             2 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia               47-09.00     14.55m  2  10   
  2 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu          45-01.50     13.75m  2   8   
  3 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu          44-10.50     13.67m  2   6   
  4 Brandon Lenhard           11 Rush-Henriet          43-01.00     13.13m  2   4   
  5 Ben Krenzer               12 Penfield              42-07.00     12.97m  2   2   
  6 Jayson Elder              12 Irondequoit           39-10.50     12.15m  2   1   
  7 Nicholas DiStefano        10 Webster Schr          38-04.00     11.68m  1 
  8 Andrew Newcomb            12 Gates Chili           37-05.00     11.40m  2 
  9 Nicholas Bocach           11 Brockport             36-11.00     11.25m  2 
 10 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches          36-09.25     11.20m  1 
 11 Jayden Carroll            10 Rush-Henriet          36-09.00     11.20m  2 
 12 Evan Nesmith              11 Pittsford Me          36-02.00     11.02m  2 
 13 Nathan Rodi               10 Pittsford Me          35-08.50     10.88m  1 
 14 Zachary Piecuch           12 Gates Chili           35-04.50     10.78m  1 
 15 Jaylen Wims               11 Pittsford Su          34-01.50     10.40m  1 
 16 Case Baumwart             12 Pittsford Su          33-10.50     10.32m  1 
 17 Zain Khan                 10 Webster Schr          33-05.00     10.18m  1 
 18 Connor Bowman             12 Victor Centr          32-10.00     10.00m  2 
 19 Josiah Cottrill           10 Irondequoit           31-11.50      9.74m  1 
 20 Travis Firkins            11 Hilton                31-03.25      9.53m  1 
 21 Elijah Loyd               11 Hilton                30-08.75      9.36m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Evan Nesmith              11 Pittsford Me            138-03     42.13m  2  10   
  2 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu            115-05     35.17m  2   8   
  3 Abel Hammer               11 Batavia                 115-04     35.15m  2   6   
  4 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia                 112-04     34.23m  2   4   
  5 Gregory Raymond           10 Irondequoit             111-08     34.03m  2   2   
  6 Zachary Piecuch           12 Gates Chili             110-06     33.68m  2   1   
  7 Brandon Lenhard           11 Rush-Henriet            105-05     32.13m  2 
  8 Josiah Cottrill           10 Irondequoit             103-08     31.59m  2 
  9 Jericho Yates             10 Gates Chili             102-07     31.26m  2 
 10 Elliot Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me            101-08     30.98m  2 
 11 Kreg Abbott               12 Penfield                 99-09     30.40m  1 
 12 Jaylen Wims               11 Pittsford Su             98-06     30.02m  2 
 13 Jayden Carroll            10 Rush-Henriet             98-05     29.99m  1 
 14 Jaden Simms               12 Uprep Roches             98-04     29.97m  1 
 15 Nicholas DiStefano        10 Webster Schr             95-03     29.03m  1 
 16 Case Baumwart             12 Pittsford Su             92-11     28.32m  2 
 17 Travis Firkins            11 Hilton                   90-03     27.50m  1 
 18 Jack Cramer               12 Penfield                 86-11     26.49m  1 
 19 Sam Orozco                12 Greece Arcad             86-08     26.41m  1 
 20 Robert Cardone            10 Hilton                   86-03     26.28m  1 
 21 Isaiah Moonshein           9 Uprep Roches             84-11     25.88m  1 
 22 Daniel Gulvin             10 Webster Schr             84-09     25.83m  1 
 23 Nicholas Bocach           11 Brockport                81-07     24.86m  1 
 24 Connor Bowman             12 Victor Centr             76-05     23.29m  1 
 25 Jacob Sousa               12 Greece Arcad             72-07     22.12m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit            4:58.99     566
  2 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad           5:19.45     453
  3 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit            5:31.26     393
  4 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet           5:34.70     376
  5 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                5:39.13     355
  6 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet           5:45.72     325
  7 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport              5:51.39     300
  8 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili            5:54.69     286
  9 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                5:54.70     286
 10 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili            6:08.92     229
 11 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me           6:32.75     146
 12 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me           6:43.49     115
 13 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr           7:39.21      10
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             16.67   2    659
  2 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              16.69   2    657
  3 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             18.35   1    491
  4 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                19.65   2    377
  5 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  19.84   1    362
  6 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  20.11   2    341
  7 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             20.75   2    292
  8 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              21.94   1    212
  9 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet             22.47   1    180
 10 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me             22.55   1    176
 11 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili              22.56   1    175
 12 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili              22.73   2    166
 13 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad             23.52   2    125
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
  9 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili              1.37m    4-06.00    297
  9 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili              1.37m    4-06.00    297
 11 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              5.80m   19-00.50    544
  2 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet             5.48m   17-11.75    477
  3 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             5.32m   17-05.50    445
  4 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             5.27m   17-03.50    435
  5 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  6 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  4.93m   16-02.25    369
  7 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad             4.82m   15-09.75    348
  8 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili              4.78m   15-08.25    341
  9 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                4.77m   15-07.75    339
 10 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me             4.44m   14-07.00    280
 11 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  4.30m   14-01.25    255
 12 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili              4.22m   13-10.25    242
 13 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              4.07m   13-04.25    217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet            11.66m   38-03.25    586
  2 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad            10.37m   34-00.25    508
  3 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit              9.70m   31-10.00    468
  4 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                9.54m   31-03.75    458
  5 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                  9.47m   31-01.00    454
  6 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr             9.17m   30-01.00    436
  7 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili              8.76m   28-09.00    411
  8 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me             8.67m   28-05.50    406
  9 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                  8.10m   26-07.00    372
 10 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me             7.66m   25-01.75    346
 11 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet             7.34m   24-01.00    327
 12 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit              7.30m   23-11.50    325
 13 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili              6.71m   22-00.25    290
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nori Murray               12 Irondequoit               2582      10   
  2 Peter Anderson            12 Pittsford Me              2185       8   
  3 Jordan Walker             12 Rush-Henriet              2099       6   
  4 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                   1960       4   
  5 Nathan Hanshaw            10 Brockport                 1878       2   
  6 Cole Santiago             11 Rush-Henriet              1820       1   
  7 Rohan Armstrong           11 Batavia                   1606     
  8 nazariy demydiv            9 Webster Schr              1580     
  9 Ernest Conde              11 Gates Chili               1453     
 10 Nick Murray-Termine       12 Greece Arcad              1434     
 11 Theodore Gangloff         10 Pittsford Me              1428     
 12 Jalen Manhertz            12 Irondequoit               1320     
 13 Connor Cook               12 Gates Chili               1281     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              83        2) Webster Schroeder          82   
    3) Penfield                    60        4) Victor Central             59   
    5) Gates Chili                 57        6) Pittsford Mendon           48   
    7) Brockport                   45        8) Tully                      43   
    9) Hilton                      32       10) Pittsford Sutherland       31   
   10) Irondequoit                 31       12) Batavia                    10   
   13) Greece Arcadia               8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             103        2) Gates Chili                86   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            76        4) Batavia                    70   
    5) Irondequoit                 45        6) Webster Schroeder          37   
    7) Brockport                   31        8) McQuaid Jesuit             28   
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        27       10) Hilton                     24   
   11) Penfield                    22       12) UPrep Rochester            18   
   13) Victor Central              12       14) Greece Arcadia              5   
   14) Franklin                     5