Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License

                         Summer Series #1 - 7/13/2021                          
                                   7/13/2021                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  932 Kevin Gabalski     19 Unattached               16.18  
  2 #  876 Corden Zimmerman   17 Maximum Velo             16.79  
  3 #  948 Alex Romanofsky    18 Unattached               17.09  
  4 #  860 Myles Trama        15 Maximum Velo             21.22  
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  726 Camryn Cole        16 Maximum Velo             15.89  
  2 #  919 Makenna Keough     14 Unattached               18.02  
 
Event 3  Mixed 55 Meter Hurdles 11-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  908 Samantha Qualey   W14 Unattached                9.31   1 
  2 #  919 Makenna Keough    W14 Unattached               10.24   1 
  3 #  917 Siera Shenoy      W14 Unattached               11.05   1 
  4 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo             11.11   2 
  5 #  822 Aniyah Reid       W14 Maximum Velo             12.01   1 
  6 #  924 George Manne      M13 Unattached               12.92   2 
  7 #  765 Conrad Kennedy    M12 Maximum Velo             17.22   2 
  8 #  879 Dajanea Long      W13 Maximum Velo             19.87   1 
  9 #  880 Quinasia Spinks   W11 Maximum Velo             22.64   1 
 
Event 4  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1004 Nile Colson       M18 FlowerCity               23.20  14 
  2 #  856 Josiah Thomas     M17 Maximum Velo             23.50  14 
  3 #  980 Dylan Buffun      M15 Unattached               24.23  12 
  4 #  925 John Manne        M16 Unattached               24.78  14 
  5 #  910 Jiren Hailey      M24 Unattached               24.92  14 
  6 #  995 Jah'Mier Pray     M20 FlowerCity               25.49  12 
  7 #  860 Myles Trama       M15 Maximum Velo             25.52  12 
  8 #  754 Melody Harloff    W17 Maximum Velo             25.56  13 
  9 #  748 Corintia Griffith W15 Maximum Velo             25.65  13 
 10 #  940 Kayla Hall        W17 Unattached               25.96  13 
 11 #  746 Caleb Green       M16 Maximum Velo             26.77  14 
 12 #  739 Christien Frankli M13 Maximum Velo             26.92   8 
 13 #  766 Colin Kennedy     M16 Maximum Velo             27.04  14 
 14 #  875 Gabriella Zapasni W16 Maximum Velo             27.10  13 
 15 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo             27.17  12 
 16 # 1011 Kerel Cooper      M15 FlowerCity               27.35  12 
 17 #  726 Camryn Cole       W16 Maximum Velo             27.61  13 
 18 #  791 Anais Martinez    W14 Maximum Velo             27.74   9 
 19 #  997 Ava Thomas-Gozman W15 FlowerCity               28.24  11 
 20 #  763 Jasmine Kendrick  W16 Maximum Velo             28.35  11 
 21 #  953 Emma Blodgett     W15 Unattached               28.64  11 
 22 #  976 Darion Barclay    M12 Unattached               28.99   8 
 23 # 1003 Jaeden Matthew    M15 FlowerCity               29.12  12 
 24 #  809 Allison Nickson   W15 Maximum Velo             29.37  11 
 25 #  812 Ce'Asijah Odum    W13 Maximum Velo             29.48   7 
 26 #  870 Liam White-Scuder M11 Maximum Velo             30.31   3 
 27 #  935 Brooke Sharp      W12 Unattached               30.44   4 
 28 #  998 Jessiah Collins   M13 FlowerCity               30.45   8 
 29 #  842 Justin Simpson    M13 Maximum Velo             30.55  10 
 30 #  993 Catherine Richard W13 FlowerCity               30.64   7 
 31 #  957 Nora Curry        W13 Unattached               30.86   7 
 32 # 1002 Malik Jett        M14 FlowerCity               31.04  10 
 33 #  851 Jenna Swick       W10 Maximum Velo             31.04   1 
 34 #  934 Julia Jackson     W14 Unattached               31.21   9 
 35 #  879 Dajanea Long      W13 Maximum Velo             31.31   7 
 36 #  954 Anna Blodgett     W10 Unattached               31.56   2 
 37 #  920 Matthew Keough    M11 Unattached               31.79   3 
 38 #  961 Reiva Chaudhury   W12 Unattached               31.84   5 
 39 #  727 Cailyn Cole       W12 Maximum Velo             31.90   4 
 40 #  994 Kaniyan Cooper    W14 FlowerCity               32.08  11 
 41 #  999 Amirah Collins    W12 FlowerCity               32.12   1 
 42 #  937 Annabelle Weis    W13 Unattached               32.21   7 
 43 # 1006 Courtlyn Fraiser  W10 FlowerCity               32.21   2 
 44 #  786 Roy LiPera        M14 Maximum Velo             32.40  10 
 45 #  917 Siera Shenoy      W14 Unattached               32.56   9 
 46 #  859 Emily Timm        W12 Maximum Velo             32.73   1 
 47 #  855 Deven Thettu      M12 Maximum Velo             32.75   6 
 48 #  769 Nale Kennedy      M11 Maximum Velo             32.75   1 
 49 #  945 Elise Regan       W13 Unattached               32.82   7 
 50 #  936 Grace Jackson     W12 Unattached               33.55   4 
 51 #  793 Apollo Mayer      M11 Maximum Velo             33.60   3 
 52 #  924 George Manne      M13 Unattached               33.76   8 
 53 # 1000 Aledoh Miller     W12 FlowerCity               34.26   5 
 54 #  750 Zola Hall         W12 Maximum Velo             34.32   4 
 55 #  991 Anna Gray         W11 FlowerCity               34.40   2 
 56 #  988 Maya Banks        W10 FlowerCity               34.49   2 
 57 #  979 Zhamir Elliot     M11 Unattached               34.51   3 
 58 #  865 Ja'Miah Washingto W12 Maximum Velo             34.51   4 
 59 #  757 Ezekiel Huttunen  M12 Maximum Velo             35.18   6 
 60 #  881 Girl Unknown        W Maximum Velo             35.31   1 
 61 #  990 Samaria Thurman   W11 FlowerCity               35.77   5 
 62 #  922 Abigail Wagner    W10 Unattached               35.82   2 
 63 # 1009 Jemarii Daughtry  W12 FlowerCity               36.14   2 
 64 #  962 Grant Yaeger      M12 Unattached               36.46   6 
 65 #  869 Jacob Weishaar    M13 Maximum Velo             36.59   8 
 66 #  745 Taylor Granison   W11 Maximum Velo             37.67   1 
 67 #  747 Beya Griffith      W9 Maximum Velo             38.00   1 
 68 # 1007 Rober Fraiser     M10 FlowerCity               38.23   3 
 69 #  758 Asani Johnson     M14 Maximum Velo             38.56   9 
 70 #  765 Conrad Kennedy    M12 Maximum Velo             38.76   6 
 71 #  845 Dean Small        M11 Maximum Velo             39.17   3 
 72 #  797 Zarria McNeil     W11 Maximum Velo             39.28   2 
 73 #  821 Isani Rattray     W11 Maximum Velo             39.39   1 
 74 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached               39.89   8 
 75 # 1001 Kimari Lesesne    M12 FlowerCity               40.42   5 
 76 #  854 Lily Telle        W10 Maximum Velo             41.31   3 
 77 # 1008 Peyton Howard      W8 FlowerCity               41.76  15 
 78 # 1005 Jikeya Daughtry    W8 FlowerCity               42.65  15 
 79 #  764 Dalton Kennedy    M10 Maximum Velo             43.48   3 
 80 #  982 Kate Brunswick    W13 Unattached               45.07   5 
 81 #  986 Grace Howard       W6 FlowerCity               45.08  15 
 82 #  880 Quinasia Spinks   W11 Maximum Velo             45.29   2 
 83 #  989 Essence Walker     W9 FlowerCity             1:00.44   2 
 
Event 6  Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  958 Gabriel Watson    M17 Unattached             2:01.59   2 
  2 #  836 Andrew Scheible   M16 Maximum Velo           2:12.54   2 
  3 #  784 Marcus Lewis      M17 Maximum Velo           2:14.05   2 
  4 #  844 Orenthal Singleta M16 Maximum Velo           2:19.43   2 
  5 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo           2:21.23   2 
  6 # 1010 Brian Suhr        M37 Unattached             2:22.91   2 
  7 #  732 Danny Cramer      M15 Maximum Velo           2:25.35   1 
  8 #  987 Jaheem Barnes     M15 FlowerCity             2:27.46   1 
  9 #  833 Mikayla Sabel     W16 Maximum Velo           2:30.98   2 
 10 #  956 Massimo Picca     M14 Unattached             2:31.25   1 
 11 #  996 Juan Rivera       M15 FlowerCity             2:33.48   2 
 12 #  959 Oliver Coultry    M13 Unattached             2:35.49   1 
 13 #  971 Vanessa Ramos     W18 Unattached             2:41.47   2 
 14 #  940 Kayla Hall        W17 Unattached             2:44.64   2 
 15 #  920 Matthew Keough    M11 Unattached             2:46.16   1 
 16 #  960 Alliyah Allen     W18 Unattached             2:48.36   2 
 17 #  815 Briana Ostheller  W14 Maximum Velo           2:50.23   1 
 18 #  992 Denzel Gray       M14 FlowerCity             2:51.80   1 
 19 #  970 Rachel Dennie     W16 Unattached             2:52.99   2 
 20 #  814 Lauren Onze       W14 Maximum Velo           2:54.79   1 
 21 #  954 Anna Blodgett     W10 Unattached             2:54.88   1 
 22 #  922 Abigail Wagner    W10 Unattached             2:57.15   1 
 23 #  934 Julia Jackson     W14 Unattached             2:59.12   1 
 24 #  848 Anna Spagnola     W13 Maximum Velo           3:18.71   1 
 
Event 11  Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  903 Max Curran        M25 Unattached            13-00.00  
  2 #  929 Tim Berry         M24 Unattached            12-00.00  
  3 #  901 Reggie Henderson  M59 Unattached             9-06.00  
  4 #  743 Caroline Gardner  W28 Maximum Velo           9-00.00  
  4 #  902 Halle Silva       W16 Unattached             9-00.00  
  6 #  948 Alex Romanofsky   M18 Unattached             8-06.00  
  7 #  708 Erin Block        W18 Maximum Velo           8-00.00  
  8 #  818 Ethan Pendelberry M18 Maximum Velo           7-00.00  
  8 #  751 Ella Hamby        W16 Maximum Velo           7-00.00  
 10 #  837 Lauren Schrader   W16 Maximum Velo           6-06.00  
 11 #  785 Lily Lin          W15 Maximum Velo           5-06.00  
 -- #  947 Aidan Wood        M18 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 13  Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  963 Calvin Finger     M18 Unattached             4-09.00  
  1 #  946 Clara Whilden     W15 Unattached             4-09.00  
  1 #  978 Mason Yusko       M18 Unattached             4-09.00  
  1 #  779 Sydney LaSalle    W17 Maximum Velo           4-09.00  
  1 #  981 Bryan Short       M24 Unattached             4-09.00  
  1 #  921 Charly Slusses    W17 Unattached             4-09.00  
  1 # 1012 James Flannery    M19 Unattached             4-09.00  
  1 #  736 Cara Elledge      W16 Maximum Velo           4-09.00  
  9 #  831 Victoria Rogoyski W15 Maximum Velo           4-06.00  
  9 #  969 Megan Johnson     W17 Unattached             4-06.00  
  9 #  938 Jake Williams     M17 Unattached             4-06.00  
 12 #  930 Hanna Atallah     W15 Unattached             4-03.00  
 12 #  842 Justin Simpson    M13 Maximum Velo           4-03.00  
 14 #  927 Lillian Clague    W13 Unattached             3-09.00  
 -- #  914 Brendon Hall      M14 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 14  Mixed Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  985 Anaya Dees        W19 Unattached            18-10.25   2 
  2 # 1012 James Flannery    M19 Unattached            17-11.50   2 
  3 #  973 Noah Howard       M12 Unattached            17-10.25   1 
  4 #  808 Kelcey Newman     W17 Maximum Velo          17-00.50   3 
  5 #  925 John Manne        M16 Unattached            16-11.50   3 
  6 #  921 Charly Slusses    W17 Unattached            16-06.75   3 
  7 #  831 Victoria Rogoyski W15 Maximum Velo          15-07.50   2 
  8 #  748 Corintia Griffith W15 Maximum Velo          15-05.75   3 
  9 #  870 Liam White-Scuder M11 Maximum Velo          15-03.00   1 
 10 #  919 Makenna Keough    W14 Unattached            15-02.00   3 
 11 #  938 Jake Williams     M17 Unattached            14-10.50   3 
 11 #  763 Jasmine Kendrick  W16 Maximum Velo          14-10.50   3 
 13 #  976 Darion Barclay    M12 Unattached            14-09.00   1 
 14 #  779 Sydney LaSalle    W17 Maximum Velo          14-07.50   3 
 15 #  967 Sridevi Ramkumar  W17 Unattached            14-07.00   2 
 16 #  721 Alex Carpentier   M16 Maximum Velo          14-06.00   2 
 17 #  968 Alaina Morley     W17 Unattached            13-10.75   2 
 18 #  969 Megan Johnson     W17 Unattached            13-04.75   3 
 19 #  851 Jenna Swick       W10 Maximum Velo          12-11.00   1 
 20 #  749 Morgan Hall       W16 Maximum Velo          12-08.50   3 
 21 #  769 Nale Kennedy      M11 Maximum Velo          12-05.00   1 
 21 #  709 Amare Bordley     M10 Maximum Velo          12-05.00   1 
 23 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo          12-00.00   1 
 24 #  830 Katherine Rogoysk W13 Maximum Velo          11-11.50   2 
 25 #  937 Annabelle Weis    W13 Unattached            11-06.50   3 
 26 #  945 Elise Regan       W13 Unattached            11-02.00   3 
 27 #  927 Lillian Clague    W13 Unattached             9-09.00   2 
 28 #  747 Beya Griffith      W9 Maximum Velo           9-07.00   1 
 29 #  765 Conrad Kennedy    M12 Maximum Velo           9-00.00   1 
 29 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached             9-00.00   1 
 29 #  764 Dalton Kennedy    M10 Maximum Velo           9-00.00   1 
 32 #  982 Kate Brunswick    W13 Unattached             6-03.00   1 
 -- #  909 Destiny Fernandes W19 Unattached                FOUL   3 
 -- #  933 Sylwia Wojtowicz  W14 Unattached                FOUL   3 
 -- # 1014 Jalen Smith       M21 Unattached                FOUL   2 
 
Event 15  Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1014 Jalen Smith       M21 Unattached            43-00.00  
  2 #  985 Anaya Dees        W19 Unattached            39-04.25  
  3 #  808 Kelcey Newman     W17 Maximum Velo          37-08.25  
  4 #  967 Sridevi Ramkumar  W17 Unattached            33-00.50  
  5 #  935 Brooke Sharp      W12 Unattached            25-10.50  
  6 #  749 Morgan Hall       W16 Maximum Velo          25-03.00  
  7 #  936 Grace Jackson     W12 Unattached            24-11.50  
  8 #  757 Ezekiel Huttunen  M12 Maximum Velo          22-05.00  
 -- #  909 Destiny Fernandes W19 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 17  Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  943 Will Trembley     M16 Unattached              156-03  
  2 #  950 Alex Rood         M19 Unattached              128-00  
  3 #  900 Sydney Kurtic     W26 Unattached              119-11  
  4 #  923 Austyn Fernandez  M16 Unattached              119-00  
  5 #  926 Luke Geiger       M17 Unattached              118-05  
  6 #  820 Jack Podanoffsky  M18 Maximum Velo            107-01  
  7 #  984 Jaylen Wims       M17 Unattached              102-11  
  8 #  775 Ben Krenzer       M12 Maximum Velo             98-10  
  9 #  735 Faye Domroes      W18 Maximum Velo             89-09  
 10 #  942 Morgan Miller     M16 Unattached               85-05  
 11 #  966 Gabriella Telessa W15 Unattached               82-03  
 12 #  823 Tyler Revill      M18 Maximum Velo             79-03  
 13 #  941 James Trembley    M14 Unattached               76-08  
 14 #  928 Kendall Liapis    W16 Unattached               74-06  
 15 #  931 Christian Atallah M14 Unattached               72-09  
 16 #  744 Amelia Geck       W16 Maximum Velo             71-00  
 17 #  776 Sarah Kroetz      W16 Maximum Velo             67-01  
 18 #  972 Norah Keeney      W15 Unattached               66-07  
 19 #  732 Danny Cramer      M15 Maximum Velo             64-00  
 20 #  924 George Manne      M13 Unattached               62-07  
 21 #  952 Nathan Luderman   M14 Unattached               61-11  
 22 #  939 Liam Whelehan     M13 Unattached               54-06  
 23 #  810 Dusko Numanovic   M17 Maximum Velo             51-10  
 24 #  753 Gracelyn Harloff  W16 Maximum Velo             49-07  
 25 #  780 Norah Layton      W15 Maximum Velo             40-08  
 26 #  944 Steffanie Orchard W13 Unattached               34-09  
 27 #  862 Marianna VanHoove W13 Maximum Velo             33-06  
 -- #  734 Trinity Dees      W16 Maximum Velo              FOUL