Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/29/2021 04:50 PM
                         Summer Series #3 - 7/27/2021                          
                                   7/27/2021                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  736 Cara Elledge      W16 Maximum Velo           1:14.42  
 
Event 4  Mixed 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1037 Tristan Pratt     M15 JustBlaze                 6.61   8 
  2 #  980 Dylan Buffun      M15 Unattached                6.68   8 
  3 #  995 Jah'Mier Pray     M20 FlowerCity                6.74   8 
  4 #  996 Juan Rivera       M15 FlowerCity                6.86   8 
  5 # 1052 Derek Johnson     M18 Unattached                6.88   8 
  6 #  860 Myles Trama       M15 Maximum Velo              7.08   8 
  7 # 1011 Kerel Cooper      M15 FlowerCity                7.28   8 
  8 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo              7.30   8 
  9 #  739 Christien Frankli M13 Maximum Velo              7.40   6 
 10 # 1023 Deborah Borysewic W15 JustBlaze                 7.50   7 
 11 #  791 Anais Martinez    W14 Maximum Velo              7.58   4 
 12 # 1123 Derick Crawford   M14 FlowerCity                7.61   6 
 13 #  781 Tyler Leonardo    M14 Maximum Velo              7.69   6 
 14 # 1020 Tierra Slaughter  W14 JustBlaze                 7.75   4 
 15 # 1075 Janee Long        W14 JustBlaze                 7.92   4 
 16 # 1002 Malik Jett        M14 FlowerCity                7.93   6 
 17 #  812 Ce'Asijah Odum    W13 Maximum Velo              7.98   4 
 18 #  993 Catherine Richard W13 FlowerCity                7.99   5 
 19 #  822 Aniyah Reid       W14 Maximum Velo              8.30   4 
 20 #  994 Kaniyan Cooper    W14 FlowerCity                8.30   7 
 21 #  762 Jada Kendrick     W14 Maximum Velo              8.31   5 
 22 # 1119 Aviance Rios-Jone W14 FlowerCity                8.35   5 
 23 #  937 Annabelle Weis    W13 Unattached                8.40   4 
 24 #  753 Gracelyn Harloff  W16 Maximum Velo              8.50   7 
 25 #  859 Emily Timm        W12 Maximum Velo              8.57   2 
 26 #  851 Jenna Swick       W10 Maximum Velo              8.60   2 
 27 #  879 Dajanea Long      W13 Maximum Velo              8.65   5 
 28 #  855 Deven Thettu      M12 Maximum Velo              8.94   1 
 29 # 1022 Anarie Allen      W15 JustBlaze                 9.01   7 
 30 #  738 Nahriel Figgins   M12 Maximum Velo              9.01   2 
 31 #  750 Zola Hall         W12 Maximum Velo              9.03   5 
 32 #  999 Amirah Collins    W12 FlowerCity                9.06   3 
 33 #  793 Apollo Mayer      M11 Maximum Velo              9.14   1 
 34 # 1113 Claudia Kaplun    W24 Unattached                9.14   7 
 35 #  865 Ja'Miah Washingto W12 Maximum Velo              9.21   2 
 36 # 1000 A'Lejah Miller    W12 FlowerCity                9.23   3 
 37 #  962 Grant Yaeger      M12 Unattached                9.31   1 
 38 # 1114 Faustine Zuzi     W14 FlowerCity                9.46   7 
 39 # 1001 Kimari Lesesne    M12 FlowerCity                9.56   3 
 40 #  704 Jeremiah Baldeck  M11 Maximum Velo              9.71   1 
 41 #  834 Matt Salzbrenner  M11 Maximum Velo              9.72   1 
 42 # 1126 Jayveonna Mathis  W11 FlowerCity                9.78   3 
 43 # 1120 Brady Timm         M8 Unattached                9.78   1 
 44 # 1009 Jemarii Daughtry  W12 FlowerCity                9.90   3 
 45 #  821 Isani Rattray     W11 Maximum Velo             10.32   2 
 46 #  705 Violet Baldeck    W11 Maximum Velo             10.34   2 
 47 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached               10.46   6 
 48 #  797 Zarria McNeil     W11 Maximum Velo             10.51   2 
 49 #  982 Kate Brunswick    W13 Unattached               10.63   5 
 50 #  880 Quinasia Spinks   W11 Maximum Velo             11.53   2 
 
Event 6  Mixed 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1082 Giradi Peter      M25 Unattached               33.18   7 
  2 #  980 Dylan Buffun      M15 Unattached               36.04   7 
  3 #  784 Marcus Lewis      M17 Maximum Velo             36.49   7 
  4 # 1037 Tristan Pratt     M15 JustBlaze                37.32   7 
  5 #  746 Caleb Green       M16 Maximum Velo             38.90   7 
  6 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo             39.44   7 
  7 # 1023 Deborah Borysewic W15 JustBlaze                40.90   6 
  8 #  726 Camryn Cole       W16 Maximum Velo             41.68   6 
  9 #  739 Christien Frankli M13 Maximum Velo             42.88   5 
 10 #  812 Ce'Asijah Odum    W13 Maximum Velo             43.55   4 
 11 #  822 Aniyah Reid       W14 Maximum Velo             46.78   4 
 12 #  879 Dajanea Long      W13 Maximum Velo             47.39   4 
 13 #  807 Ethan Navarrete   M13 Maximum Velo             47.69   5 
 14 #  727 Cailyn Cole       W12 Maximum Velo             47.74   4 
 15 #  798 Aidan McVey       M13 Maximum Velo             48.23   5 
 16 #  859 Emily Timm        W12 Maximum Velo             49.23   2 
 17 #  865 Ja'Miah Washingto W12 Maximum Velo             49.45   2 
 18 # 1020 Tierra Slaughter  W14 JustBlaze                49.61   6 
 19 # 1075 Janee Long        W14 JustBlaze                49.79   6 
 20 #  855 Deven Thettu      M12 Maximum Velo             50.29   3 
 21 # 1092 Sydney Boyer      W12 Unattached               50.32   2 
 22 #  793 Apollo Mayer      M11 Maximum Velo             51.24   3 
 23 # 1123 Derick Crawford   M14 FlowerCity               51.40   7 
 24 #  704 Jeremiah Baldeck  M11 Maximum Velo             53.57   3 
 25 #  962 Grant Yaeger      M12 Unattached               53.61   3 
 26 # 1022 Anarie Allen      W15 JustBlaze                55.40   6 
 27 #  705 Violet Baldeck    W11 Maximum Velo             58.39   2 
 28 #  834 Matt Salzbrenner  M11 Maximum Velo             58.73   3 
 29 # 1120 Brady Timm         M8 Unattached               59.74   1 
 30 #  882 Tyler Rheinwald    M8 Maximum Velo           1:01.61   1 
 31 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached             1:02.09   5 
 32 #  880 Quinasia Spinks   W11 Maximum Velo           1:10.90   2 
 33 #  883 Gavin Rheinwald    M9 Maximum Velo           1:14.45   1 
 
Event 7  Mixed 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo           1:39.92   3 
  2 #  987 Jaheem Barnes     M15 FlowerCity             1:42.82   3 
  3 #  833 Mikayla Sabel     W16 Maximum Velo           1:45.96   2 
  4 #  721 Alex Carpentier   M16 Maximum Velo           1:46.10   3 
  5 #  996 Juan Rivera       M15 FlowerCity             1:48.89   3 
  6 # 1011 Kerel Cooper      M15 FlowerCity             1:51.96   3 
  7 #  971 Vanessa Ramos     W18 Unattached             1:53.42   2 
  8 #  774 Laura Kosten      W13 Maximum Velo           2:03.36   2 
  9 #  970 Rachel Dennie     W16 Unattached             2:03.72   2 
 10 # 1015 Ava Kwiatkowski   W11 JustBlaze              2:09.67   2 
 11 #  848 Anna Spagnola     W13 Maximum Velo           2:10.69   2 
 12 #  855 Deven Thettu      M12 Maximum Velo           2:22.86   1 
 13 #  793 Apollo Mayer      M11 Maximum Velo           2:25.69   1 
 14 #  704 Jeremiah Baldeck  M11 Maximum Velo           2:29.95   1 
 15 #  882 Tyler Rheinwald    M8 Maximum Velo           2:33.73   1 
 16 # 1120 Brady Timm         M8 Unattached             2:51.02   1 
 17 #  982 Kate Brunswick    W13 Unattached             2:53.52   2 
 
Event 9  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  836 Andrew Scheible   M16 Maximum Velo          10:37.91  
  2 #  959 Oliver Coultry    M13 Unattached            11:31.39  
  3 #  788 Sofia Magnera     W15 Maximum Velo          11:35.35  
  4 #  815 Briana Ostheller  W14 Maximum Velo          12:31.84  
  5 #  824 Ella Rice         W14 Maximum Velo          13:17.77  
  6 #  772 Katie Klee        W14 Maximum Velo          13:18.10  
  7 #  774 Laura Kosten      W13 Maximum Velo          14:26.45  
  8 #  848 Anna Spagnola     W13 Maximum Velo          15:43.80  
 
Event 10  Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1130 Samuel Gray       M15 Unattached             9:09.69  
  2 #  970 Rachel Dennie     W16 Unattached            12:13.99  
  3 #  972 Norah Keeney      W15 Unattached            12:15.59  
  4 # 1087 Emma Gabriel      W16 Unattached            12:47.26  
  5 #  971 Vanessa Ramos     W18 Unattached            12:47.36  
 
Event 11  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1121 Anthony Gruttadau M23 Unattached            14:40.58  
  2 # 1129 Isaac Gray        M17 Unattached            15:24.57  
  3 # 1083 Miguel Benito     M19 Unattached            18:47.06  
  4 #  784 Marcus Lewis      M17 Maximum Velo          20:07.02  
 
Event 12  Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1132 Daniel Reynolds   M32 Unattached           J14-06.00  
  2 # 1071 Kegan Mancabelli  M17 Unattached           J14-06.00  
  3 #  903 Max Curran        M25 Unattached            13-00.00  
  4 #  929 Tim Berry         M24 Unattached            12-06.00  
  5 # 1111 Madeline O'Connel W20 Unattached            12-00.00  
  5 # 1110 Jared Forer       M21 Unattached            12-00.00  
  7 #  873 Ryan Wollschleger M17 Maximum Velo          11-04.00  
  8 #  901 Reggie Henderson  M59 Unattached            10-00.00  
  9 #  818 Ethan Pendelberry M18 Maximum Velo           9-10.00  
  9 #  720 Joseph Camblin    M17 Maximum Velo           9-10.00  
 11 # 1060 Seth Wyzykowski   M14 Unattached             8-10.00  
 11 #  741 Timothy Furst     M17 Maximum Velo           8-10.00  
 13 # 1112 Kate Hillard      W14 Unattached             8-04.00  
 13 #  708 Erin Block        W18 Maximum Velo           8-04.00  
 15 # 1055 Sullivan Cook     M13 Unattached             7-04.00  
 16 #  837 Lauren Schrader   W16 Maximum Velo           6-10.00  
 16 #  701 Paige Alaimo      W17 Maximum Velo           6-10.00  
 18 # 1115 Stuart McLeod     M18 JustBlaze              6-04.00  
 19 #  850 Emily Stewart     W16 Maximum Velo           5-10.00  
 19 #  729 Ariana Cookinham  W17 Maximum Velo           5-10.00  
 21 #  785 Lily Lin          W15 Maximum Velo           5-04.00  
 
Event 13  Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  981 Bryan Short       M24 Unattached             6-02.00  
  2 # 1122 Alex Opsahl       M20 Unattached             6-00.00  
  2 #  932 Kevin Gabalski    M19 Unattached             6-00.00  
  4 #  737 Elijah Evans      M16 Maximum Velo           5-08.00  
  5 # 1101 Celvin Kirkland   M13 FlowerCity             5-04.00  
  5 # 1125 Elijah Vance      M18 Unattached             5-04.00  
  5 #  861 Jack Valentine    M15 Maximum Velo           5-04.00  
  8       Bri Lantrip          W Unattached             5-02.00  
  9 #  736 Cara Elledge      W16 Maximum Velo           5-00.00  
 10 # 1112 Kate Hillard      W14 Unattached             4-09.00  
 11 #  805 Angelina Natale   W17 Maximum Velo           4-06.00  
 11 #  946 Clara Whilden     W15 Unattached             4-06.00  
 11 #  914 Brendon Hall      M14 Unattached             4-06.00  
 11 # 1029 Adriana Ellsworth W17 JustBlaze              4-06.00  
 15 # 1113 Claudia Kaplun    W24 Unattached             4-03.00  
 15 #  762 Jada Kendrick     W14 Maximum Velo           4-03.00  
 17 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo           4-00.00  
 17 #  931 Christian Atallah M14 Unattached             4-00.00  
 17 # 1038 Logan Shipley     M16 JustBlaze              4-00.00  
 17 # 1124 Emily Meschino    W14 Unattached             4-00.00  
 17 # 1093 Heather Pond      W21 Unattached             4-00.00  
 
Event 14  Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1131 Abby Grinnell     W17 Unattached            21-11.00  
  2 # 1052 Derek Johnson     M18 Unattached            19-07.00  
  3 #  932 Kevin Gabalski    M19 Unattached            19-01.00  
  3 #  808 Kelcey Newman     M17 Maximum Velo          19-01.00  
  5 # 1122 Alex Opsahl       M20 Unattached            18-08.00  
  6 # 1101 Celvin Kirkland   M13 FlowerCity            18-02.50  
  7 #  773 Elsye Klump       W14 Maximum Velo          16-11.50  
  8 # 1128 Connor McVey        M Unattached            16-04.75  
  9 #  721 Alex Carpentier   M16 Maximum Velo          15-04.00  
 10 #  763 Jasmine Kendrick  W16 Maximum Velo          14-09.25  
 11 # 1038 Logan Shipley     M16 JustBlaze             12-07.00  
 12 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo          12-04.00  
 13 #  749 Morgan Hall       W16 Maximum Velo          12-00.00  
 14 # 1015 Ava Kwiatkowski   W11 JustBlaze             10-04.00  
 15 #  750 Zola Hall         W12 Maximum Velo           9-08.00  
 16 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze              9-07.00  
 17 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached             9-02.00  
 18 #  982 Kate Brunswick    W13 Unattached             5-09.00  
 -- #  937 Annabelle Weis    W13 Unattached                FOUL  
 -- #  914 Brendon Hall      M14 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 15  Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  808 Kelcey Newman     M17 Maximum Velo          36-11.50  
  2 #  773 Elsye Klump       W14 Maximum Velo          35-06.00  
  3 # 1029 Adriana Ellsworth W17 JustBlaze             34-07.75  
  4 # 1101 Celvin Kirkland   M13 FlowerCity            33-11.50  
  5 #  959 Oliver Coultry    M13 Unattached            30-00.00  
  6 #  805 Angelina Natale   W17 Maximum Velo          29-10.50  
  7 # 1088 Anna Penird       W17 Unattached            29-03.50  
  8 # 1086 Lillian Penrid    W19 Unattached            28-09.00  
  9 # 1131 Abby Grinnell     W17 Unattached            27-07.50  
 10 #  749 Morgan Hall       W16 Maximum Velo          27-03.00  
 11 # 1034 Janek McCleod     M14 JustBlaze             25-03.75  
 -- # 1127 Kobe Lewis        M22 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 17  Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  943 Will Trembley     M16 Unattached              151-01  
  2 #  950 Alex Rood         M19 Unattached              134-09  
  3 # 1081 Dominic Cerveller M17 Unattached              133-00  
  4 # 1118 Abel Hammer       M18 Unattached              109-07  
  5 #  777 Tyler Lantrip     M17 Maximum Velo             97-00  
  6 #  735 Faye Domroes      W18 Maximum Velo             96-09  
  7 #  984 Jaylen Wims       M17 Unattached               96-01  
  8 # 1115 Stuart McLeod     M18 JustBlaze                86-01  
  9 #  972 Norah Keeney      W15 Unattached               77-04  
 10 # 1117 Elizabeth Kingsto W17 Unattached               76-04  
 11 # 1086 Lillian Penrid    W19 Unattached               74-09  
 12 #  776 Sarah Kroetz      W16 Maximum Velo             73-04  
 13 #  744 Amelia Geck       W16 Maximum Velo             70-02  
 14 # 1087 Emma Gabriel      W16 Unattached               69-09  
 15 #  928 Kendall Liapis    W16 Unattached               69-07  
 16 # 1103 Donilee Phillips  W13 Unattached               66-07  
 17 # 1078 Katherine Wojtas  W13 Unattached               61-05  
 18 # 1088 Anna Penird       W17 Unattached               56-10  
 19 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze                47-02  
 20 #  780 Norah Layton      W15 Maximum Velo             44-10  
 21 #  944 Steffanie Orchard W13 Unattached               34-04  
 -- # 1116 Juan Benito       M24 Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 19  Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  950 Alex Rood         M19 Unattached            46-05.50  
  2 #  943 Will Trembley     M16 Unattached            44-05.00  
  3 # 1081 Dominic Cerveller M17 Unattached            44-04.00  
  4 #  777 Tyler Lantrip     M17 Maximum Velo          37-03.50  
  5 # 1118 Abel Hammer       M18 Unattached            35-11.00  
  6 #  984 Jaylen Wims       M17 Unattached            35-09.25  
  7 #  744 Amelia Geck       W16 Maximum Velo          32-07.00  
  8 # 1116 Juan Benito       M24 Unattached            30-05.00  
  9 # 1117 Elizabeth Kingsto W17 Unattached            28-02.00  
 10 #  928 Kendall Liapis    W16 Unattached            27-03.00  
 11 #  972 Norah Keeney      W15 Unattached            26-07.50  
 12 # 1103 Donilee Phillips  W13 Unattached            22-07.00  
 13 #  780 Norah Layton      W15 Maximum Velo          21-03.50  
 14 # 1078 Katherine Wojtas  W13 Unattached            19-05.50  
 15 #  944 Steffanie Orchard W13 Unattached            14-03.00  
 
Event 21  Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1115 Stuart McLeod     M18 JustBlaze               120-02  
  2 # 1071 Kegan Mancabelli  M17 Unattached              113-00  
  3 # 1081 Dominic Cerveller M17 Unattached               84-04  
  4 # 1034 Janek McCleod     M14 JustBlaze                50-06  
  5 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze                30-05