Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/10/2021 09:13 PM
                     Summer Series @ Penfield - 8/10/2021                      
                                   8/10/2021                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1209 Olivier Kothor    M22 Unattached               11.04   4 
  2 # 1213 Xavier Hurell     M18 Unattached               11.13   3 
  3 #  881 Juelz Russell     M15 Maximum Velo             11.43   4 
  4 # 1049 Alex Spicer       M21 Unattached               11.58   4 
  5 #  980 Dylan Buffun      M15 Unattached               11.65   3 
  6 # 1208 Avion Williams    M22 Unattached               11.79   4 
  7 # 1211 Matt Kilian       M22 Unattached               11.88   4 
  8 # 1037 Tristan Pratt     M15 JustBlaze                11.89   3 
  9 # 1051 Jesse Johnson     M22 Unattached               12.24   4 
 10 #  996 Juan Rivera       M15 FlowerCity               12.28   3 
 11 # 1023 Deborah Borysewic W15 JustBlaze                12.68   2 
 12 #  766 Colin Kennedy     M16 Maximum Velo             13.03   3 
 13 # 1038 Logan Shipley     M16 JustBlaze                13.20   3 
 14 #  791 Anais Martinez    W14 Maximum Velo             13.36   2 
 15 # 1217 Davonte Brown     M23 Unattached               13.78   4 
 16 #  993 Catherine Richard W13 FlowerCity               13.91   2 
 17 #  781 Tyler Leonardo    M14 Maximum Velo             13.96   3 
 18 #  762 Jada Kendrick     W14 Maximum Velo             14.22   2 
 19 # 1124 Emily Meschino    W14 Unattached               14.98   2 
 20 #  859 Emily Timm        W12 Maximum Velo             15.02   1 
 21 #  716 Dawson Brown      M12 Maximum Velo             15.38   1 
 22 #  851 Jenna Swick       W10 Maximum Velo             15.40   1 
 23 # 1092 Sydney Boyer      W12 Unattached               15.65   1 
 24 #  865 Ja'Miah Washingto W12 Maximum Velo             15.79   1 
 25 #  757 Ezekiel Huttunen  M12 Maximum Velo             15.92   1 
 26 #  945 Elise Regan       W13 Unattached               16.00   2 
 27 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze                16.26   2 
 28 #  747 Beya Griffith      W9 Maximum Velo             17.64   1 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1209 Olivier Kothor    M22 Unattached               22.30  10 
  2 #  844 Orenthal Singleta M16 Maximum Velo             23.04  10 
  3 #  980 Dylan Buffun      M15 Unattached               23.70  10 
  4 # 1049 Alex Spicer       M21 Unattached               24.24   9 
  5 # 1052 Derek Johnson     M18 Unattached               24.61   9 
  6 #  784 Marcus Lewis      M17 Maximum Velo             24.88  10 
  7 # 1037 Tristan Pratt     M15 JustBlaze                24.97   7 
  8 # 1172 Sebastian Melende M19 Unattached               24.99   9 
  9 # 1220 Jawanza Abrams    M16 Unattached               25.13   9 
 10 # 1227 Seth Spicer       M24 Unattached               25.46  10 
 11 #  748 Corintia Griffith W15 Maximum Velo             25.60   8 
 12 # 1195 David Brannigan   M24 Unattached               25.69  11 
 13 #  996 Juan Rivera       M15 FlowerCity               25.71   9 
 14 # 1222 Sentrail Graham-G M22 Unattached               26.06  11 
 15 # 1023 Deborah Borysewic W15 JustBlaze                26.10   8 
 16 #  860 Myles Trama       M15 Maximum Velo             26.15   7 
 17 # 1127 Kobe Lewis        M22 Unattached               26.19  11 
 18 #  746 Caleb Green       M16 Maximum Velo             26.32   9 
 19 # 1225 London Graham-Gib M25 Unattached               26.38  11 
 20 #  987 Jaheem Barnes     M15 FlowerCity               26.45   7 
 21 #  802 Ay'rianna Moore   W15 Maximum Velo             26.53   8 
 22 #  766 Colin Kennedy     M16 Maximum Velo             26.66   9 
 23 # 1215 Will Withall      M15 Unattached               26.84   7 
 24 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo             26.87   7 
 25 # 1083 Miguel Benito     M19 Unattached               26.90   9 
 26 # 1002 Malik Jett        M14 FlowerCity               27.57   7 
 27 #  875 Gabriella Zapasni W16 Maximum Velo             27.74   8 
 28 # 1200 Rachel Simpson    W17 Unattached               28.03   8 
 29 # 1100 Aston Scott       M55 Unattached               28.14  11 
 30 # 1194 Tamara Dorval     W15 Unattached               28.92   6 
 31 #  812 Ce'Asijah Odum    W13 Maximum Velo             29.08   3 
 32 # 1221 John McEachen     M51 Unattached               29.36  11 
 33 #  993 Catherine Richard W13 FlowerCity               30.23   6 
 34 #  994 Kaniyan Cooper    W14 FlowerCity               30.31   6 
 35 #  870 Liam White-Scuder M11 Maximum Velo             30.59   2 
 36 # 1088 Anna Penird       W17 Unattached               31.45   8 
 37 #  851 Jenna Swick       W10 Maximum Velo             31.82   2 
 38 #  738 Nahriel Figgins   M12 Maximum Velo             32.06   3 
 39 # 1092 Sydney Boyer      W12 Unattached               32.48   3 
 40 #  750 Zola Hall         W12 Maximum Velo             33.03   3 
 41 #  859 Emily Timm        W12 Maximum Velo             33.56   3 
 42 # 1006 Courtlyn Fraiser  W10 FlowerCity               33.64   1 
 43 #  972 Norah Keeney      W15 Unattached               34.00   6 
 44 #  945 Elise Regan       W13 Unattached               34.07   3 
 45 #  768 Ayden Kennedy     M14 Maximum Velo             35.39   7 
 46 # 1119 Aviance Rios-Jone W14 FlowerCity               35.79   6 
 47 # 1114 Faustine Zuzi     W14 FlowerCity               36.02   6 
 48 #  793 Apollo Mayer      M11 Maximum Velo             36.20   2 
 49 #  988 Maya Banks        W10 FlowerCity               36.68   1 
 50 # 1009 Jemarii Daughtry  W12 FlowerCity               37.15   1 
 51 # 1120 Brady Timm         M8 Unattached               38.83   2 
 52 #  705 Violet Baldeck    W11 Maximum Velo             38.98   2 
 53 #  713 Noah Braithwaite  M11 Maximum Velo             39.35   1 
 54 #  882 Tyler Rheinwald    M8 Maximum Velo             40.18   1 
 55 # 1005 Jikeya Daughtry    W8 FlowerCity               40.45   1 
 56 # 1007 Rober Fraiser     M10 FlowerCity               40.55   1 
 57 #  834 Matt Salzbrenner  M11 Maximum Velo             40.93   2 
 58 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached               41.60   3 
 59 #  883 Gavin Rheinwald    M9 Maximum Velo             42.65   2 
 60 #  764 Dalton Kennedy    M10 Maximum Velo             44.26   1 
 61 #  982 Kate Brunswick    W13 Unattached               47.68   2 
 62 # 1224 Stephanie Krusch  W29 Unattached               52.42   8 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1216 Steven Segal      M19 Unattached             2:03.47   2 
  2 # 1219 Austyn Kelly      M17 Unattached             2:12.08   2 
  3 # 1223 Jason Tuori       M30 Unattached             2:15.04   2 
  4 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo           2:21.09   2 
  5 #  833 Mikayla Sabel     W16 Maximum Velo           2:31.83   1 
  6 #  987 Jaheem Barnes     M15 FlowerCity             2:34.66   2 
  7 # 1200 Rachel Simpson    W17 Unattached             2:35.18   2 
  8 #  996 Juan Rivera       M15 FlowerCity             2:44.56   2 
  9 #  788 Sofia Magnera     W15 Maximum Velo           2:44.95   1 
 10 # 1221 John McEachen     M51 Unattached             2:46.19   2 
 11 # 1214 Ilsa Kliober      W18 Unattached             2:46.71   2 
 12 #  815 Briana Ostheller  W14 Maximum Velo           2:50.19   1 
 13 #  798 Aidan McVey       M13 Maximum Velo           2:56.81   1 
 14 # 1189 Joseph Coker      M10 Unattached             2:56.86   1 
 15 # 1015 Ava Kwiatkowski   W11 JustBlaze              3:08.98   1 
 16 #  879 Dajanea Long      W13 Maximum Velo           3:14.12   1 
 17 #  882 Tyler Rheinwald    M8 Maximum Velo           3:19.57   1 
 18 #  713 Noah Braithwaite  M11 Maximum Velo           3:23.71   2 
 19 # 1224 Stephanie Krusch  W29 Unattached             4:29.90   2 
 -- #  836 Andrew Scheible   M16 Maximum Velo                NT   2 
 -- #  880 Quinasia Spinks   W11 Maximum Velo               DNF   1 
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1206 Quinn Bannister   M19 Unattached             4:46.68  
       1:01.865 (1:01.865)        2:14.501 (1:12.637)        3:31.596 (1:17.095)
       4:46.675 (1:15.080)
  2 # 1223 Jason Tuori       M30 Unattached             5:09.60  
       1:14.739 (1:14.739)        2:34.722 (1:19.984)        3:55.402 (1:20.680)
       5:09.598 (1:14.197)
  3 #  732 Danny Cramer      M15 Maximum Velo           5:22.34  
       1:13.941 (1:13.941)        2:34.374 (1:20.434)        3:59.219 (1:24.845)
       5:22.331 (1:23.113)
  4 #  833 Mikayla Sabel     W16 Maximum Velo           5:55.40  
       1:25.784 (1:25.784)        2:55.841 (1:30.057)        4:28.307 (1:32.467)
       5:55.392 (1:27.086)
  5 # 1214 Ilsa Kliober      W18 Unattached             6:16.81  
       1:26.431 (1:26.431)        2:58.810 (1:32.379)        4:35.962 (1:37.153)
       6:16.803 (1:40.841)
  6 #  815 Briana Ostheller  W14 Maximum Velo           6:18.65  
       1:28.771 (1:28.771)        3:06.489 (1:37.719)        4:43.874 (1:37.386)
       6:18.648 (1:34.774)
  7 #  807 Ethan Navarrete   M13 Maximum Velo           6:24.92  
       1:27.153 (1:27.153)        3:06.146 (1:38.993)        4:47.192 (1:41.047)
       6:24.918 (1:37.726)
  8 # 1200 Rachel Simpson    W17 Unattached             7:17.22  
       1:34.318 (1:34.318)        3:23.013 (1:48.695)        5:19.452 (1:56.440)
       7:17.217 (1:57.765)
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  951 Benjamin Molvehil M21 Unattached            41:26.82  
       1:26.074 (1:26.074)        2:59.101 (1:33.028)        4:32.969 (1:33.868)
       6:06.896 (1:33.928)        7:41.637 (1:34.741)        9:17.932 (1:36.295)
      10:55.333 (1:37.401)       12:34.489 (1:39.156)       14:14.696 (1:40.208)
      15:55.836 (1:41.141)       17:40.249 (1:44.413)       19:21.399 (1:41.150)
      21:01.104 (1:39.705)       22:41.821 (1:40.718)       24:25.019 (1:43.198)
      26:03.936 (1:38.918)       27:47.079 (1:43.143)       29:32.677 (1:45.599)
      31:12.755 (1:40.078)       32:57.576 (1:44.821)       34:43.650 (1:46.075)
      36:27.944 (1:44.294)       38:12.399 (1:44.455)       39:55.064 (1:42.665)
      41:26.812 (1:31.749)
  2 #  713 Noah Braithwaite  M11 Maximum Velo        1:03:40.24  
       2:00.447 (2:00.447)        4:12.764 (2:12.317)        6:20.324 (2:07.560)
       8:51.393 (2:31.070)       10:59.229 (2:07.837)       13:35.043 (2:35.814)
      16:25.036 (2:49.994)       19:15.549 (2:50.513)       21:39.946 (2:24.398)
      24:13.489 (2:33.543)       26:57.541 (2:44.053)       29:37.963 (2:40.423)
      32:23.993 (2:46.030)       35:01.062 (2:37.070)       37:49.468 (2:48.406)
      40:33.566 (2:44.099)       43:09.801 (2:36.235)       45:44.848 (2:35.047)
      48:24.033 (2:39.185)       50:54.964 (2:30.932)       53:27.254 (2:32.290)
      56:26.578 (2:59.324)       59:05.842 (2:39.265)     1:01:39.024 (2:33.182)
    1:03:40.236 (2:01.213)
  3 # 1088 Anna Penird       W17 Unattached          1:03:45.15  
       1:59.862 (1:59.862)        4:12.344 (2:12.482)        6:29.382 (2:17.039)
       8:54.719 (2:25.337)       11:19.535 (2:24.817)       14:00.456 (2:40.922)
      16:38.759 (2:38.303)       19:11.748 (2:32.989)       21:45.279 (2:33.531)
      24:25.674 (2:40.396)       27:03.393 (2:37.719)       29:41.481 (2:38.088)
      32:26.193 (2:44.713)       35:06.085 (2:39.893)       37:51.498 (2:45.413)
      40:35.458 (2:43.960)       43:08.631 (2:33.174)       45:49.929 (2:41.298)
      48:32.849 (2:42.920)       51:08.391 (2:35.542)       53:48.254 (2:39.864)
      56:33.259 (2:45.005)       59:09.535 (2:36.276)     1:01:41.886 (2:32.351)
    1:03:45.141 (2:03.256)
 -- # 1083 Miguel Benito     M19 Unattached                 DNF  
       1:59.374 (1:59.374)        4:11.799 (2:12.426)        6:28.747 (2:16.948)
       8:54.003 (2:25.256)       11:18.404 (2:24.401)       13:58.734 (2:40.330)
      16:38.066 (2:39.333)       19:10.754 (2:32.689)       21:43.413 (2:32.659)
      24:22.701 (2:39.288)       26:23.348 (2:00.648)       27:57.347 (1:34.000)
      29:30.306 (1:32.959)       31:05.313 (1:35.008)       32:39.918 (1:34.605)
      34:02.636 (1:22.719)
 -- # 1010 Brian Suhr        M37 Unattached                 DNF  
       1:35.681 (1:35.681)        3:15.360 (1:39.679)        4:53.308 (1:37.948)
       6:31.769 (1:38.461)        8:12.711 (1:40.943)        9:54.331 (1:41.621)
      11:38.473 (1:44.142)       13:22.771 (1:44.298)       15:09.161 (1:46.391)
      16:54.129 (1:44.968)
 -- #  836 Andrew Scheible   M16 Maximum Velo               DNF  
       1:22.004 (1:22.004)        2:47.626 (1:25.623)        4:16.782 (1:29.156)
       5:47.733 (1:30.951)        7:18.552 (1:30.820)        8:50.989 (1:32.438)
      10:23.045 (1:32.056)       11:55.401 (1:32.357)       13:29.620 (1:34.219)
      15:04.001 (1:34.382)       16:36.077 (1:32.076)       18:10.661 (1:34.584)
      19:43.581 (1:32.921)       21:16.909 (1:33.328)       22:50.207 (1:33.298)
      24:25.134 (1:34.928)       26:00.984 (1:35.850)       27:34.222 (1:33.238)
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1172 Sebastian Melende M19 Unattached               57.21   2 
  2 #  816 Ryan Parton       M16 Maximum Velo           1:08.83   2 
  3 #  784 Marcus Lewis      M17 Maximum Velo           1:11.63   2 
  4 # 1086 Lillian Penrid    W19 Unattached             1:19.28   1 
  5 # 1085 Katie Penrid      W14 Unattached             1:30.52   1 
  6 #  767 Ben Kennedy       M13 Maximum Velo           1:44.29   1 
  7 #  765 Conrad Kennedy    M12 Maximum Velo           2:01.16   1 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                       46.28   3  1211
  2 Unattached  'C'                                       48.38   3  1225
  3 Unattached  'D'                                       48.41   3  1052
  4 Maximum Velocity  'E'                                 49.47   2  748
  5 FlowerCity  'B'                                       50.39   3  1004
  6 JustBlaze  'A'                                        54.55   3  1023
  7 Maximum Velocity  'F'                               1:00.21   2  812
  8 FlowerCity  'C'                                     1:00.33   3  1002
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:02.98   2  1088
 10 Maximum Velocity  'A'                               1:05.33   1  807
 11 Maximum Velocity  'B'                               1:08.77   1  713
 12 FlowerCity  'A'                                     1:09.11   1  1009
 13 Maximum Velocity  'C'                               1:10.31   1  716
 14 Maximum Velocity  'D'                               1:11.88   1  859
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  978 Mason Yusko       M18 Unattached             6-04.00  
  2 # 1051 Jesse Johnson     M22 Unattached             6-02.00  
  2 #  981 Bryan Short       M24 Unattached             6-02.00  
  4 # 1102 Matt Hoff         M21 Unattached             6-00.00  
  5 #  861 Jack Valentine    M15 Maximum Velo           5-08.00  
  6       Bri Lantrip          W Unattached             5-06.00  
  6 # 1101 Celvin Kirkland   M13 FlowerCity             5-06.00  
  6 #  737 Elijah Evans      M16 Maximum Velo           5-06.00  
  9 #  736 Cara Elledge      W16 Maximum Velo           4-09.00  
 10 # 1124 Emily Meschino    W14 Unattached             4-06.00  
 11 # 1113 Claudia Kaplun    W24 Unattached             4-03.00  
 12 #  762 Jada Kendrick     W14 Maximum Velo           4-00.00  
 12 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo           4-00.00  
 -- #  764 Dalton Kennedy    M10 Maximum Velo                NH  
 -- #  980 Dylan Buffun      M15 Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  903 Max Curran        M25 Unattached            14-00.00  
  2 # 1204 Evelyn Dolce      W17 Unattached            12-00.00  
  3 # 1205 Ella Dolce        W17 Unattached            11-06.00  
  4 #  901 Reggie Henderson  M59 Unattached             9-00.00  
  4 #  743 Caroline Gardner  W28 Maximum Velo           9-00.00  
  6 # 1169 Helen Frank       W18 Unattached             8-00.00  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1004 Nile Colson       M18 FlowerCity            19-02.00  
  2 # 1222 Sentrail Graham-G M22 Unattached            18-01.50  
  3 #  808 Kelcey Newman     M17 Maximum Velo          17-10.50  
  4 # 1105 Travasia Singleta W20 Unattached            16-11.50  
  5 # 1101 Celvin Kirkland   M13 FlowerCity            16-03.00  
  6 # 1218 Nia Williams      W18 FlowerCity            15-07.00  
  7 # 1068 Rachel Dickey     W17 Unattached            15-05.00  
  8 #  967 Sridevi Ramkumar  W17 Unattached            14-09.00  
  9 #  870 Liam White-Scuder M11 Maximum Velo          14-04.50  
 10 #  763 Jasmine Kendrick  W16 Maximum Velo          13-11.75  
 11 #  749 Morgan Hall       W16 Maximum Velo          13-11.50  
 12 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo          13-11.25  
 13 # 1038 Logan Shipley     M16 JustBlaze             13-09.00  
 14 #  713 Noah Braithwaite  M11 Maximum Velo          11-10.50  
 15 #  945 Elise Regan       W13 Unattached            11-05.50  
 16 # 1015 Ava Kwiatkowski   W11 JustBlaze             11-02.00  
 17 # 1120 Brady Timm         M8 Unattached            10-11.00  
 18 # 1034 Janek McCleod     M14 JustBlaze             10-10.00  
 19 #  747 Beya Griffith      W9 Maximum Velo           9-04.00  
 20 #  768 Ayden Kennedy     M14 Maximum Velo           8-07.00  
 20 #  767 Ben Kennedy       M13 Maximum Velo           8-07.00  
 22 #  750 Zola Hall         W12 Maximum Velo           8-04.75  
 23 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached             7-11.00  
 24 # 1210 Amiya Robinson-Ho W10 Unattached             7-08.00  
 25 #  764 Dalton Kennedy    M10 Maximum Velo           7-04.75  
 26 #  982 Kate Brunswick    W13 Unattached             5-08.00  
 -- #  859 Emily Timm        W12 Maximum Velo                ND  
 -- #  748 Corintia Griffith W15 Maximum Velo                ND  
 -- # 1052 Derek Johnson     M18 Unattached                  ND  
 -- # 1127 Kobe Lewis        M22 Unattached                  ND  
 -- #  851 Jenna Swick       W10 Maximum Velo                ND  
 -- #  757 Ezekiel Huttunen  M12 Maximum Velo                ND  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1198 Edwards Kemedjio  M19 Unattached            41-03.25  
  2 #  808 Kelcey Newman     M17 Maximum Velo          40-03.00  
  3 #  981 Bryan Short       M24 Unattached            38-01.50  
  4 #  967 Sridevi Ramkumar  W17 Unattached            32-07.00  
  5 #  816 Ryan Parton       M16 Maximum Velo          30-02.50  
  6 # 1086 Lillian Penrid    W19 Unattached            29-08.00  
  7 #  749 Morgan Hall       W16 Maximum Velo          28-11.00  
  8 # 1085 Katie Penrid      W14 Unattached            28-06.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1207 Victoire Kothor   W25 Unattached            49-02.00  
  2 # 1180 Dustin Swartwood  M16 Unattached            46-05.75  
  3 #  777 Tyler Lantrip     M17 Maximum Velo          37-03.50  
  4 #  984 Jaylen Wims       M17 Unattached            36-02.25  
  5 #  900 Sydney Kurtic     W26 Unattached            33-05.00  
  6 # 1220 Jawanza Abrams    M16 Unattached            33-02.75  
  7 #  972 Norah Keeney      W15 Unattached            25-03.25  
  8 # 1212 Carly McCabe      W37 Unattached            24-09.00  
  9 # 1113 Claudia Kaplun    W24 Unattached            23-04.00  
 10 #  966 Gabriella Telessa W15 Unattached            22-07.50  
 11 # 1084 Kaytlin Johnson   W18 Unattached            21-08.00  
 12 # 1103 Donilee Phillips  W13 Unattached            21-03.75  
 13 #  780 Norah Layton      W15 Maximum Velo          21-02.75  
 14 #  944 Steffanie Orchard W13 Unattached            11-09.00  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  943 Will Trembley     M16 Unattached              160-02  
  2 # 1180 Dustin Swartwood  M16 Unattached              140-09  
  3 #  900 Sydney Kurtic     W26 Unattached              123-10  
  4 #  984 Jaylen Wims       M17 Unattached              107-08  
  5 #  777 Tyler Lantrip     M17 Maximum Velo            104-03  
  6 # 1115 Stuart McLeod     M18 JustBlaze                92-01  
  7 # 1183 Doug Ryan         M50 Unattached               84-09  
  8 # 1226 Case Baumart      M18 Unattached               74-04  
  9 #  966 Gabriella Telessa W15 Unattached               74-02  
 10 #  972 Norah Keeney      W15 Unattached               70-11  
 11 #  776 Sarah Kroetz      W16 Maximum Velo             69-01  
 12 # 1087 Emma Gabriel      W16 Unattached               66-09  
 13 #  941 James Trembley    M14 Unattached               65-07  
 14 # 1103 Donilee Phillips  W13 Unattached               64-02  
 15 #  780 Norah Layton      W15 Maximum Velo             47-05  
 16 # 1114 Faustine Zuzi     W14 FlowerCity               44-09  
 17 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze                44-05  
 18 # 1084 Kaytlin Johnson   W18 Unattached               38-00  
 19 #  944 Steffanie Orchard W13 Unattached               37-11  
 -- # 1212 Carly McCabe      W37 Unattached                  ND  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1115 Stuart McLeod     M18 JustBlaze               119-02  
  2 # 1034 Janek McCleod     M14 JustBlaze                41-02  
  3 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze                33-06