Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/5/2021 09:11 PM
                          Summer Series #3 - 8/3/2021                          
                                   8/3/2021                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  932 Kevin Gabalski     19 Unattached               16.13  
  2 # 1161 Emmett Forrestel   15 Tribe                    17.02  
  3 # 1165 Andrew Krug        16 Tribe                    17.14  
  4 # 1034 Janek McCleod      14 JustBlaze                21.29  
 -- # 1128 Connor McVey          Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  985 Anaya Dees         19 Unattached               14.98   1 
  2 #  726 Camryn Cole        16 Maximum Velo             15.40   2 
  3 # 1179 Lanee Hall         17 JustBlaze                16.00   1 
  4 # 1156 Rebecca Schultz    17 Tribe                    16.66   1 
  5 #  969 Megan Johnson      17 Unattached               17.73   2 
  6 # 1029 Adriana Ellsworth  17 JustBlaze                17.90   1 
  7 # 1154 Nghi Le            16 Tribe                    18.19   2 
  8 # 1086 Lillian Penrid     19 Unattached               18.92   2 
  9 #  762 Jada Kendrick      14 Maximum Velo             21.01   3 
 10 # 1085 Katie Penrid       14 Unattached               23.33   3 
 
Event 3  Mixed 55 Meter Hurdles 11-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  908 Samantha Qualey   W14 Unattached                9.84   3 
  2 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo             11.14   1 
  3 # 1139 Ananya Dhir       W13 Tribe                    11.21   2 
  4 # 1145 Lucy Snuszka      W14 Tribe                    11.23   3 
  5 # 1138 Leah Krug         W12 Tribe                    11.95   2 
  6 #  924 George Manne      M13 Unattached               12.37   1 
  7 # 1142 Madison Weber     W13 Tribe                    13.12   2 
  8 #  757 Ezekiel Huttunen  M12 Maximum Velo             13.52   1 
  9 # 1146 Davina Weng       W14 Tribe                    13.59   3 
 
Event 4  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1004 Nile Colson       M18 FlowerCity               11.15  16 
  2 #  881 Juelz Russell     M15 Maximum Velo             11.36  16 
  3 #  913 Kadin Peete       M16 Unattached               11.76  13 
  4 # 1190 Henri Nari        M15 Unattached               11.80  14 
  5 #  980 Dylan Buffun      M15 Unattached               11.81  12 
  6 # 1167 Isaiah Harris     M17 Tribe                    11.83  16 
  7 # 1052 Derek Johnson     M18 Unattached               11.95  16 
  8 #  925 John Manne        M16 Unattached               12.11  13 
  9 # 1163 Daniel Richardson M15 Tribe                    12.21  12 
 10 # 1161 Emmett Forrestel  M15 Tribe                    12.24  13 
 11 #  995 Jah'Mier Pray     M20 FlowerCity               12.30  12 
 12 #  754 Melody Harloff    W17 Maximum Velo             12.34  15 
 13 #  860 Myles Trama       M15 Maximum Velo             12.37  14 
 14 # 1176 Camden Buchanan   M16 Dundee                   12.45  13 
 15 # 1166 Aydan Riggs       M16 Tribe                    12.49  16 
 16 # 1127 Kobe Lewis        M22 Unattached               12.55  16 
 17 # 1164 Elijah Banach     M16 Tribe                    12.57  12 
 18 # 1195 David Brannigan   M24 Unattached               12.63  16 
 19 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo             12.76  12 
 20 # 1023 Deborah Borysewic W15 JustBlaze                12.88  10 
 21 #  802 Ay'rianna Moore   W15 Maximum Velo             12.91  10 
 22 # 1184 Nicholas Slavick  M16 Dundee                   12.92  12 
 23 # 1061 Taryn Prutsman    W25 Unattached               12.97  15 
 24 # 1199 Daniel Stark      M35 Unattached               13.02  14 
 25 # 1011 Kerel Cooper      M15 FlowerCity               13.04  12 
 26 # 1038 Logan Shipley     M16 JustBlaze                13.08  13 
 27 #  914 Brendon Hall      M14 Unattached               13.11   9 
 28 #  739 Christien Frankli M13 Maximum Velo             13.16   9 
 29 #  875 Gabriella Zapasni W16 Maximum Velo             13.17  15 
 30 # 1177 Hayden Erick      M15 Dundee                   13.25  13 
 31 #  766 Colin Kennedy     M16 Maximum Velo             13.27  13 
 32 # 1187 Josh Cramer       M19 Dundee                   13.31  16 
 33 # 1182 Johnathan Bell    M16 Dundee                   13.32  12 
 34 # 1088 Anna Penird       W17 Unattached               13.57  15 
 35 # 1200 Rachel Simpson    W17 Unattached               13.63  18 
 36 # 1020 Tierra Slaughter  W14 JustBlaze                13.66   6 
 37 # 1002 Malik Jett        M14 FlowerCity               13.75   9 
 38 #  993 Catherine Richard W13 FlowerCity               13.82   6 
 39 # 1123 Derick Crawford   M14 FlowerCity               13.91   9 
 40 # 1141 Nyah Watkins      W13 Tribe                    13.92   6 
 41 # 1174 Kendall Parker    W14 Dundee                   14.09   7 
 42 # 1151 Gabrielle Tripi   W15 Tribe                    14.10  10 
 43 # 1028 Jordan Eloff      W17 JustBlaze                14.19  15 
 44 # 1137 Addison Blendowsk W12 Tribe                    14.23   3 
 45 #  762 Jada Kendrick     W14 Maximum Velo             14.35   7 
 46 #  969 Megan Johnson     W17 Unattached               14.36  15 
 47 #  833 Mikayla Sabel     W16 Maximum Velo             14.37  11 
 48 # 1159 Gavin Kempkes     M13 Tribe                    14.38   8 
 49 # 1144 Addison Grimm     W14 Tribe                    14.38   7 
 50 #  870 Liam White-Scuder M11 Maximum Velo             14.40   4 
 51 #  842 Justin Simpson    M13 Maximum Velo             14.41   8 
 52 #  753 Gracelyn Harloff  W16 Maximum Velo             14.59  10 
 53 #  822 Aniyah Reid       W14 Maximum Velo             14.67   6 
 54 #  994 Kaniyan Cooper    W14 FlowerCity               14.69  10 
 55 #  879 Dajanea Long      W13 Maximum Velo             14.86   7 
 56 # 1154 Nghi Le           W16 Tribe                    14.91  10 
 57 # 1138 Leah Krug         W12 Tribe                    14.91   3 
 58 #  727 Cailyn Cole       W12 Maximum Velo             14.93   2 
 59 # 1156 Rebecca Schultz   W17 Tribe                    14.95  15 
 60 #  859 Emily Timm        W12 Maximum Velo             14.95   2 
 61 #  851 Jenna Swick       W10 Maximum Velo             15.12   2 
 62 # 1143 Alyciana Alvira   W14 Tribe                    15.27   7 
 63 # 1191 Preston Wittmeyer M15 Unattached               15.32  14 
 64 #  738 Nahriel Figgins   M12 Maximum Velo             15.44   1 
 65 # 1000 A'Lejah Miller    W12 FlowerCity               15.46   1 
 66 #  998 Jessiah Collins   M13 FlowerCity               15.49   5 
 67 #  917 Siera Shenoy      W14 Unattached               15.51   6 
 68 # 1192 Cameron Ellickson M15 Unattached               15.51  14 
 69 #  750 Zola Hall         W12 Maximum Velo             15.62   6 
 70 #  945 Elise Regan       W13 Unattached               15.73   6 
 71 #  850 Emily Stewart     W16 Maximum Velo             15.77  11 
 72 #  865 Ja'Miah Washingto W12 Maximum Velo             15.89   1 
 73 #  855 Deven Thettu      M12 Maximum Velo             16.00   5 
 74 #  757 Ezekiel Huttunen  M12 Maximum Velo             16.04   5 
 75 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze                16.18  11 
 76 #  988 Maya Banks        W10 FlowerCity               16.29   1 
 77 #  793 Apollo Mayer      M11 Maximum Velo             16.41   4 
 78 # 1119 Aviance Rios-Jone W14 FlowerCity               16.42   7 
 79 #  785 Lily Lin          W15 Maximum Velo             16.55  11 
 80 # 1094 Rhianna Goodwill   W9 Unattached               16.56   2 
 81 # 1114 Faustine Zuzi     W14 FlowerCity               16.62   7 
 82 # 1136 Abigail List      W11 Tribe                    16.63   3 
 83 # 1157 Joshua Barlette   M11 Tribe                    16.71   4 
 84 #  916 Malia Shenoy      W12 Unattached               16.77   2 
 85 #  713 Noah Braithwaite  M11 Maximum Velo             16.87   8 
 86 #  869 Jacob Weishaar    M13 Maximum Velo             16.93   8 
 87 # 1194 Tamara Dorval     W15 Unattached               16.97  11 
 88 #  962 Grant Yaeger      M12 Unattached               16.99   5 
 89 # 1009 Jemarii Daughtry  W12 FlowerCity               17.22   1 
 90 #  845 Dean Small        M11 Maximum Velo             17.49   4 
 91 # 1001 Kimari Lesesne    M12 FlowerCity               17.56   1 
 92 # 1146 Davina Weng       W14 Tribe                    17.75  17 
 93 #  834 Matt Salzbrenner  M11 Maximum Velo             17.76   4 
 94 #  821 Isani Rattray     W11 Maximum Velo             18.24   2 
 95 #  705 Violet Baldeck    W11 Maximum Velo             18.28   1 
 96 #  797 Zarria McNeil     W11 Maximum Velo             18.54   2 
 97 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached               18.76   8 
 98 #  880 Quinasia Spinks   W11 Maximum Velo             19.70   1 
 99 # 1135 Genevieve Krug    W11 Tribe                    19.96   3 
100 #  987 Jaheem Barnes     M15 FlowerCity               21.36   2 
 
Event 5  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1172 Sebastian Melende M19 Unattached               53.04   7 
  2 #  980 Dylan Buffun      M15 Unattached               55.88   7 
  3 # 1165 Andrew Krug       M16 Tribe                    56.27   7 
  4 #  876 Corden Zimmerman  M17 Maximum Velo             57.38   7 
  5 #  813 Connor Ohare      M15 Maximum Velo             57.79   8 
  6 # 1199 Daniel Stark      M35 Unattached               58.10   8 
  7 #  746 Caleb Green       M16 Maximum Velo             58.42   7 
  8 # 1162 Harrison Mullen I M15 Tribe                    58.84   7 
  9 #  987 Jaheem Barnes     M15 FlowerCity             1:00.62   8 
 10 #  996 Juan Rivera       M15 FlowerCity             1:00.75   8 
 11 # 1107 Andrew Rook       M19 Unattached             1:01.84   8 
 12 # 1027 Nevaeh Parker     W17 JustBlaze              1:01.97   9 
 13 # 1200 Rachel Simpson    W17 Unattached             1:02.26   9 
 14 # 1100 Aston Scott       M55 Unattached             1:02.92   8 
 15 # 1181 Madalenn Fee      W16 Unattached             1:03.89   8 
 16 # 1002 Malik Jett        M14 FlowerCity             1:04.07   5 
 17 #  726 Camryn Cole       W16 Maximum Velo           1:04.33   6 
 18 # 1160 Stevie Barlette   M14 Tribe                  1:05.60   5 
 19 # 1123 Derick Crawford   M14 FlowerCity             1:09.22   5 
 20 #  959 Oliver Coultry    M13 Unattached             1:09.28   5 
 21 #  806 Seetha Nathan     W15 Maximum Velo           1:11.06   6 
 22 #  879 Dajanea Long      W13 Maximum Velo           1:11.88   4 
 23 #  831 Victoria Rogoyski W15 Maximum Velo           1:12.57   6 
 24 #  727 Cailyn Cole       W12 Maximum Velo           1:13.43   1 
 25 #  970 Rachel Dennie     W16 Unattached             1:13.72   6 
 26 #  849 Jeryca Starling   W14 Maximum Velo           1:14.25   4 
 27 #  807 Ethan Navarrete   M13 Maximum Velo           1:15.71   5 
 28 #  865 Ja'Miah Washingto W12 Maximum Velo           1:16.59   1 
 29 #  994 Kaniyan Cooper    W14 FlowerCity             1:17.57   4 
 30 # 1158 Armaan Dhir       M12 Tribe                  1:18.13   3 
 31 #  945 Elise Regan       W13 Unattached             1:18.82   4 
 32 # 1189 Joseph Coker      M10 Unattached             1:20.02   3 
 33 #  999 Amirah Collins    W12 FlowerCity             1:21.01   1 
 34 # 1159 Gavin Kempkes     M13 Tribe                  1:22.05   5 
 35 #  993 Catherine Richard W13 FlowerCity             1:22.08   4 
 36 # 1157 Joshua Barlette   M11 Tribe                  1:22.99   3 
 37 #  793 Apollo Mayer      M11 Maximum Velo           1:23.76   3 
 38 # 1136 Abigail List      W11 Tribe                  1:27.07   2 
 39 # 1119 Aviance Rios-Jone W14 FlowerCity             1:27.48   4 
 40 # 1000 A'Lejah Miller    W12 FlowerCity             1:29.21   1 
 41 #  713 Noah Braithwaite  M11 Maximum Velo           1:31.29   3 
 42 #  829 Michael Rogoyski  M11 Maximum Velo           1:33.19   3 
 43 # 1001 Kimari Lesesne    M12 FlowerCity             1:37.60   2 
 44 #  988 Maya Banks        W10 FlowerCity             1:39.42   2 
 45 # 1009 Jemarii Daughtry  W12 FlowerCity             1:39.68   2 
 46 #  880 Quinasia Spinks   W11 Maximum Velo           1:42.85   1 
 47 #  983 Will Brunswick    M13 Unattached             1:44.23   5 
 48 #  982 Kate Brunswick    W13 Unattached             1:46.70   4 
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 JustBlaze  'A'                                        53.78  
     1) #1020 Tierra Slaughter 14       2)                                
  2 Tribe  'A'                                            54.46  
     1) #1141 Nyah Watkins 13           2)                                
  3 Maximum Velocity  'A'                                 58.97  
     1) #727 Cailyn Cole 12             2)                                
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     1:02.58  
     1) #1088 Anna Penird 17            2)                                
  5 FlowerCity  'A'                                     1:04.62  
     1) #999 Amirah Collins 12          2)                                
  6 Maximum Velocity  'B'                               1:05.30  
     1) #879 Dajanea Long 13            2)                                
  7 Unattached  'B'                                     1:07.79  
     1) #1197 Illianna Surowiec 14      2)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                    21:21.44  
     1) #1010 Brian Suhr 37             2) #1202 Brian Hotchkiss 29       
     3) #1199 Daniel Stark 35           4) #1201 Paul Suflita 22          
       5:17.679 (5:17.679)       10:54.279 (5:36.600)       16:39.853 (5:45.575)
      21:21.438 (4:41.585)
  2 Unattached  'B'                                    24:36.88  
     1) #1196 Blade Surowiec 14         2)                                
     24:36.879 (24:36.879)
  3 Maximum Velocity  'A'                              24:48.98  
     24:48.978 (24:48.978)
  4 Tribe  'A'                                         24:49.06  
     1) #1149 Alexis Sanelli 15         2)                                
  5 Unattached  'D'                                    24:54.00  
     1) #1083 Miguel Benito 19          2)                                
     24:53.992 (24:53.992)
  6 Unattached  'C'                                    25:48.84  
     1) #1203 Julia Spagnola 20         2)                                
     25:48.834 (25:48.834)
 
Event 12  Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  907 Zachary Ferrara   M29 Unattached            17-00.00  
  2 # 1071 Kegan Mancabelli  M17 Unattached            14-06.00  
  2 # 1132 Daniel Reynolds   M32 Unattached            14-06.00  
  4 #  903 Max Curran        M25 Unattached            13-06.00  
  5 #  904 Joshua Pomerleau  M21 Unattached            13-00.00  
  6 #  929 Tim Berry         M24 Unattached            12-00.00  
  7 #  818 Ethan Pendelberry M18 Maximum Velo          11-06.00  
  8 # 1170 Mike Liu          M29 Unattached            10-06.00  
  8 #  799 Drew Miller       M18 Maximum Velo          10-06.00  
 10 #  901 Reggie Henderson  M59 Unattached            10-00.00  
 10 #  720 Joseph Camblin    M17 Maximum Velo          10-00.00  
 12 # 1171 Carter Buckman    M16 Unattached             9-06.00  
 13 #  743 Caroline Gardner  W28 Maximum Velo           9-00.00  
 13 # 1168 Ron Hubsher       M59 Unattached             9-00.00  
 15 #  708 Erin Block        W18 Maximum Velo           8-06.00  
 15 # 1169 Helen Frank       W18 Unattached             8-06.00  
 17 #  837 Lauren Schrader   W16 Maximum Velo           8-00.00  
 18 # 1034 Janek McCleod     M14 JustBlaze              6-06.00  
 18 #  729 Ariana Cookinham  W17 Maximum Velo           6-06.00  
 18 # 1173 Kaelin Felia      W15 Unattached             6-06.00  
 21 #  751 Ella Hamby        W16 Maximum Velo           6-00.00  
 21 #  785 Lily Lin          W15 Maximum Velo           6-00.00  
 23 #  850 Emily Stewart     W16 Maximum Velo           5-06.00  
 -- # 1053 Zachary Nyhart    M20 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 13  Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  981 Bryan Short       M24 Unattached             6-03.00  
  1 #  963 Calvin Finger     M18 Unattached             6-03.00  
  1 #  978 Mason Yusko       M18 Unattached             6-03.00  
  1 # 1102 Matt Hoff         M21 Unattached             6-03.00  
  5 #  876 Corden Zimmerman  M17 Maximum Velo           6-01.00  
  6 #  932 Kevin Gabalski    M19 Unattached             5-10.00  
  7 #  737 Elijah Evans      M16 Maximum Velo           5-08.00  
  7 # 1163 Daniel Richardson M15 Tribe                  5-08.00  
  9 #  866 Josh Watson       M17 Maximum Velo           5-06.00  
  9 # 1101 Celvin Kirkland   M13 FlowerCity             5-06.00  
 11 #  861 Jack Valentine    M15 Maximum Velo           5-04.00  
 11 # 1151 Gabrielle Tripi   W15 Tribe                  5-04.00  
 13 #  914 Brendon Hall      M14 Unattached             5-02.00  
 14 #  736 Cara Elledge      W16 Maximum Velo           4-09.00  
 14 #  831 Victoria Rogoyski W15 Maximum Velo           4-09.00  
 14 #  842 Justin Simpson    M13 Maximum Velo           4-09.00  
 17 # 1147 Noel Barlette     W15 Tribe                  4-06.00  
 17 # 1113 Claudia Kaplun    W24 Unattached             4-06.00  
 17 #  779 Sydney LaSalle    W17 Maximum Velo           4-06.00  
 20 # 1174 Kendall Parker    W14 Dundee                 4-03.00  
 20 # 1104 Lilly Wellman     W19 Unattached             4-03.00  
 22 #  762 Jada Kendrick     W14 Maximum Velo           4-00.00  
 22 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo           4-00.00  
 -- # 9999 Addison Jordan      W Unattached                  NH  
 -- # 1093 Heather Pond      W21 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 14  Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1127 Kobe Lewis        M22 Unattached            20-00.00  
  2 # 1052 Derek Johnson     M18 Unattached            19-07.00  
  3 #  932 Kevin Gabalski    M19 Unattached            18-04.00  
  4 #  808 Kelcey Newman     M17 Maximum Velo          18-01.25  
  5 # 1179 Lanee Hall        W17 JustBlaze             17-11.50  
  6 # 1176 Camden Buchanan   M16 Dundee                17-10.00  
  7 # 1165 Andrew Krug       M16 Tribe                 17-05.50  
  8 #  985 Anaya Dees        W19 Unattached            17-05.00  
  9 # 1198 Edwards Kemedjio  M19 Unattached            17-04.50  
 10 # 1101 Celvin Kirkland   M13 FlowerCity            17-03.50  
 11 # 1177 Hayden Erick      M15 Dundee                17-03.00  
 12 #  996 Juan Rivera       M15 FlowerCity            17-01.00  
 13 # 1178 Amari Hall        W15 JustBlaze             17-00.00  
 14 # 1164 Elijah Banach     M16 Tribe                 16-10.50  
 15 # 1166 Aydan Riggs       M16 Tribe                 16-08.00  
 16 # 1128 Connor McVey        M Unattached            16-04.00  
 17 #  831 Victoria Rogoyski W15 Maximum Velo          15-11.00  
 18 # 1182 Johnathan Bell    M16 Dundee                15-08.25  
 19 # 1068 Rachel Dickey     W17 Unattached            15-08.00  
 20 #  763 Jasmine Kendrick  W16 Maximum Velo          15-04.00  
 21 # 1181 Madalenn Fee      W16 Unattached            15-03.50  
 22 # 1174 Kendall Parker    W14 Dundee                15-02.25  
 23 # 1187 Josh Cramer       M19 Dundee                14-08.00  
 24 #  779 Sydney LaSalle    W17 Maximum Velo          14-07.25  
 25 # 1156 Rebecca Schultz   W17 Tribe                 14-02.00  
 25 # 1160 Stevie Barlette   M14 Tribe                 14-02.00  
 27 # 1029 Adriana Ellsworth W17 JustBlaze             13-10.50  
 28 # 1144 Addison Grimm     W14 Tribe                 13-09.00  
 29 #  749 Morgan Hall       W16 Maximum Velo          13-06.00  
 30 #  842 Justin Simpson    M13 Maximum Velo          13-04.50  
 31 #  721 Alex Carpentier   M16 Maximum Velo          13-03.00  
 32 # 1143 Alyciana Alvira   W14 Tribe                 13-01.50  
 32 #  969 Megan Johnson     W17 Unattached            13-01.50  
 34 #  830 Katherine Rogoysk W13 Maximum Velo          12-05.00  
 35 # 1154 Nghi Le           W16 Tribe                 12-01.00  
 36 #  760 Terence Jones     M13 Maximum Velo          12-00.50  
 37 #  945 Elise Regan       W13 Unattached            11-02.00  
 38 # 1188 Brett Sheltan     M49 Unattached            11-00.00  
 -- #  914 Brendon Hall      M14 Unattached                  ND  
 -- # 1038 Logan Shipley     M16 JustBlaze                   ND  
 -- # 1184 Nicholas Slavick  M16 Dundee                      ND  
 
Event 15  Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1198 Edwards Kemedjio  M19 Unattached            39-11.50  
  2 # 1179 Lanee Hall        W17 JustBlaze             39-09.00  
  3 # 1127 Kobe Lewis        M22 Unattached            39-05.00  
  4 #  808 Kelcey Newman     M17 Maximum Velo          38-03.75  
  5 # 1145 Lucy Snuszka      W14 Tribe                 36-10.00  
  6 # 1166 Aydan Riggs       M16 Tribe                 35-00.00  
  7 # 1029 Adriana Ellsworth W17 JustBlaze             32-10.50  
  8 #  969 Megan Johnson     W17 Unattached            31-11.50  
  9 # 1140 Jayden Ecker      W13 Tribe                 29-11.50  
 10 # 1086 Lillian Penrid    W19 Unattached            29-04.00  
 11 #  959 Oliver Coultry    M13 Unattached            28-05.00  
 11 # 1137 Addison Blendowsk W12 Tribe                 28-05.00  
 13 # 1088 Anna Penird       W17 Unattached            28-04.50  
 14 # 1085 Katie Penrid      W14 Unattached            28-01.25  
 15 # 1151 Gabrielle Tripi   W15 Tribe                 27-11.00  
 16 # 1139 Ananya Dhir       W13 Tribe                 27-07.50  
 17 #  749 Morgan Hall       W16 Maximum Velo          26-08.00  
 18 # 1142 Madison Weber     W13 Tribe                 24-01.00  
 -- #  981 Bryan Short       M24 Unattached                  ND  
 -- #  985 Anaya Dees        W19 Unattached                  ND  
 -- #  779 Sydney LaSalle    W17 Maximum Velo                ND  
 
Event 17  Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1180 Dustin Swartwood  M16 Unattached              139-09  
  2 # 1081 Dominic Cerveller M17 Unattached              134-06  
  3 #  950 Alex Rood         M19 Unattached              129-01  
  4 #  900 Sydney Kurtic     W26 Unattached              114-11  
  5 #  984 Jaylen Wims       M17 Unattached              109-07  
  6 #  735 Faye Domroes      W18 Maximum Velo            102-04  
  7 # 1186 Levi Bluhm        M19 Unattached               99-11  
  8 #  734 Trinity Dees      W16 Maximum Velo             94-04  
  9 #  777 Tyler Lantrip     M17 Maximum Velo             94-00  
 10 # 1193 Karen Penird      W53 Unattached               91-10  
 11 #  931 Christian Atallah M14 Unattached               82-08  
 12 #  972 Norah Keeney      W15 Unattached               77-02  
 13 # 1117 Elizabeth Kingsto W17 Unattached               76-04  
 14 #  776 Sarah Kroetz      W16 Maximum Velo             74-04  
 15 # 1181 Madalenn Fee      W16 Unattached               72-05  
 16 #  928 Kendall Liapis    W16 Unattached               68-08  
 17 #  924 George Manne      M13 Unattached               68-00  
 18 # 1087 Emma Gabriel      W16 Unattached               64-04  
 19 # 1078 Katherine Wojtas  W13 Unattached               59-06  
 20 #  952 Nathan Luderman   M14 Unattached               59-04  
 21 # 1103 Donilee Phillips  W13 Unattached               53-08  
 22 # 1114 Faustine Zuzi     W14 FlowerCity               53-03  
 23 #  829 Michael Rogoyski  M11 Maximum Velo             47-00  
 24 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze                43-10  
 25 # 1084 Kaytlin Johnson   W18 Unattached               41-11  
 26 #  944 Steffanie Orchard W13 Unattached               41-03  
 
Event 19  Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  950 Alex Rood         M19 Unattached            48-10.75  
  2 # 1180 Dustin Swartwood  M16 Unattached            45-10.00  
  3 # 1081 Dominic Cerveller M17 Unattached            44-09.00  
  4 # 1183 Doug Ryan         M50 Unattached            37-03.50  
  5 #  984 Jaylen Wims       M17 Unattached            37-03.00  
  6 #  777 Tyler Lantrip     M17 Maximum Velo          35-06.00  
  7 # 1185 Rachel Koonmen    W19 Unattached            35-04.25  
  8 # 1186 Levi Bluhm        M19 Unattached            33-05.25  
  9 #  734 Trinity Dees      W16 Maximum Velo          32-06.50  
 10 #  721 Alex Carpentier   M16 Maximum Velo          26-11.00  
 11 # 1117 Elizabeth Kingsto W17 Unattached            26-10.25  
 12 #  928 Kendall Liapis    W16 Unattached            25-10.25  
 13 #  952 Nathan Luderman   M14 Unattached            23-07.25  
 14 # 1103 Donilee Phillips  W13 Unattached            22-06.00  
 15 # 1078 Katherine Wojtas  W13 Unattached            19-04.50  
 16 #  944 Steffanie Orchard W13 Unattached            14-02.50  
 
Event 21  Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1081 Dominic Cerveller M17 Unattached               66-02  
  2 # 1034 Janek McCleod     M14 JustBlaze                47-07  
  3 # 1025 Aspen Kropidlowsk W16 JustBlaze                38-08